Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocross World

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2023)

Julie Phelps Women 50-54 5 / 11

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championship p/b Revolution Cycling Club (Nov 18 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 3
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 9
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 32
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 15
Jeff Gau Men Novice Elite 23 / 35
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 26 / 37
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 30 / 37
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Womxn Elite 3 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Womxn Elite 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 3 / 38
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 27 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Jeff Gau Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 28 / 30

2023 MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 11 2023)

Niki Soderberg Women Master 35-44 5 / 5
Buckley Birkholz Men Senior 23-34 7 / 10

CamRock & Roll p/b MoMo Riders' Club (Nov 11 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 4
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 3 / 4
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 4 / 7
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 31 / 42
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 8 / 9
Jeff Gau Men Novice Elite 24 / 36
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 43
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 43
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Jeff Gau Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 22
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 15 / 34
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 21 / 34
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 30 / 34

Kern Park Kross (Nov 4 2023)

Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 3
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 43
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 5 / 17
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 17 / 34
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 26 / 34
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 6

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 28 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed Category 1/2/3 1 / 3
Brent Rohrs Men Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 40
Matthew Becker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 8
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 23 / 44
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 28 / 44
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 9 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 11 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 12 / 29

Grafton Pumpkin Cross p/b Serpentijn Art and Athletics (Oct 21 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 29
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 12
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 7
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 49
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 49
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 30 / 49
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Jeff Gau Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 3 / 17
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 8 / 32
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 14 / 32
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 32

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 15 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 14
Madison Lebeau Women Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 17
Mike Lebeau Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 44
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/5 Elite 40 / 44

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 14 2023)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2 Elite 23 / 36
Matthew Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Mike Lebeau Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 34
Madison Lebeau Women Cat 5 Elite 2 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 5
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 20

2023 Trek CX Cup (Oct 13 2023)

Christopher Edwards Men Cat4/5 Elite 93 / 112
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 85
Matthew Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 75 / 85
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 2 / 6
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/5 Singlespeed 10 / 27
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 27
Derek Moran Men Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Christopher Edwards Men Masters 45+ 23 / 25
Matthew Becker Men Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Diablo Sunnyview Cross (Oct 7 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 31
Matthew Becker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 5
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jeff Gau Men Novice Elite 15 / 23
Derek Moran Men Category 4 Elite 9 / 27
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 11 / 27
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 14 / 27
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 20 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 4 / 8
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 29
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 29
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 29
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 29
Jeff Gau Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 20

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin Cycling (Oct 1 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Nathan Phelps Men Single Speed Category 4/5 5 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 23 / 28
Matthew Becker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 17
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 8 / 9
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jeff Gau Men Novice Elite 20 / 31
Derek Moran Men Category 4 Elite 17 / 43
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 24 / 43
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 30 / 43
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 35 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 4 / 10
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 39
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 39
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 39
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 39
Jeff Gau Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 17

Badger Prairie Cross p/b Neff Cycle Service (Sep 30 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 25
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 9 / 13
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 33
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 8 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 35
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 20 / 46

Battle of Waterloo CX p/b Trek Midwest Team (Sep 24 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 2
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 10
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 30
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 35
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 35
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 7 / 22
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 28 / 42
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 36 / 42

Sheboygan County Cycling Classic (Sep 23 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Brent Rohrs Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Kris Tiles Women Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 2
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 4 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 8
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 11 / 31
Derek Moran Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 31
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4 Elite 21 / 31
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 37
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 37
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 37
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 3

OnMilwaukee Hill Bill:Volume 3 p/b Wheel & Sprocket and The Rock Snow Park (Sep 17 2023)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 6
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 19 / 21
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 3 / 6

Englewood CX p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 16 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 37 / 38
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 45
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 45
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 37 / 45
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Matthew Becker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 14 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 25 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 11

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club and Broken Spoke Bikes (Sep 9 2023)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Tozer Jones Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 8
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 6 / 8
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 32
Matthew Becker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 9
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-14 2 / 19
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 17 / 38
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 38 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 6 / 39
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 30 / 39
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 39 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Madison Lebeau Women Category 4/Novice Elite 6 / 11

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 40+ 10 / 20

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championship p/b Revolution Cycling Club (Nov 19 2022)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 8
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 40
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 32 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 29
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 20

CamRock & Roll p/b MoMo Riders' Club (Nov 12 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 3 / 3
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 11 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 9
Tozer Jones Men Novice Elite 18 / 37
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 43
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 40
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 17

HCC 25th CX Anniversary Race p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (Nov 5 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 2
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 19 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 6
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 3 / 26
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 7 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 26
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 1 / 36
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 13 / 36
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 34 / 36
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 1 / 15

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 29 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 2
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 9
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 4 / 10
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 10
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 26 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 2 / 34
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 15 / 34
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 46
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 46
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 18

Pumpkin Cross p/b Serpentijn Art and Athletics (Oct 22 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed Category 1/2/3 1 / 1
Derek Moran Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 6
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 11 / 32
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 10 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 28 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 17 / 57
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 30 / 57
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 1 / 25

Sheboygan County Cross p/b Sheboygan County Cycling (Oct 16 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 8 / 9
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 14 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 6
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 12 / 14
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 9 / 24
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 13 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 27
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 27
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 27

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin Cycling (Oct 15 2022)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 20 / 26
Derek Moran Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 11 / 32
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 19 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 43
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 16

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 9 2022)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 46
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 29 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 23
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 90
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 63 / 90

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2022)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 19 / 37
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2 Elite 25 / 36
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 25 / 28
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Masters 45+ 19 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Masters 35+ 5 / 28

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 120
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 88
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 24 / 27
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 12 / 22
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 4/Novice Single speed 17 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single speed 2 / 4

Diablo Sunnyview Cross (Oct 2 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 6
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 15 / 22
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 3 / 5
Madison Lebeau Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 13 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 26
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Womxn 3 / 5
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 26
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 26
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Karma Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Buckley Birkholz Men single speed 6 / 14

Badger Prairie Cross p/b Team Neff Cycle Service (Oct 1 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 36434 2 / 2
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 7 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 13
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 18 / 33
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 25 / 33
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 11 / 36
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Battle of Waterloo p/b Trek Midwest and 801 W Madison (Sep 25 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 1
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 33
Christopher Edwards Men Novice Elite 17 / 31
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 40
Christopher Edwards Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 22 / 43
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 24 / 43
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 31 / 43
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 13 / 15

Englewood CX p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 24 2022)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 1 / 2
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4 Elite 27 / 38
Nathan Phelps Men Category 4/Novice Masters 50+ 12 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 5 / 16

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill: Volume 2 p/b Educators Credit Union (Sep 18 2022)

Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 30
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4 Elite 12 / 28

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Masters 50-54 6 / 16

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 7 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men NonChamp 50+ 25 / 45

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27

Wisconsin Cyclocross State Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 20 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 3
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 5 / 15
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 9
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 9
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 32
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 62
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 50 / 62
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 52 / 62
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 59 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 11 / 15
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 34
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 17 / 22
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 77
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 30 / 77

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin (Nov 14 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 6 / 8
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 8
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 39
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 35 / 39
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 12 / 14
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 45
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 15 / 45
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 18

Diablo Woodland Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 11
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 5
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 10
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 10
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 3/4 Elite 15 / 25
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 25
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 25
Brian Mcwilliams Men Category 3/4 Elite 24 / 25
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 6 / 7
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 31
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 29 / 31
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 65

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 6 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 9
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 4 / 75
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 37 / 40
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 46
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 28

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 42

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 30 2021)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 6 / 8
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 12 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 13 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 31 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 43 / 48
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 6 / 11
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 64
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 64
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 22 / 64
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 29 / 64
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 32
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 27
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 27
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 27
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 27

Pumpkin Cross p/b Belgianwerkx (Oct 23 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 11
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 11 / 11
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 44
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 44
Matthew Becker Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 66
Andy Boettcher Category 4/5 Elite 20 / 66
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 24

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 17 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 34 / 48

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 43 / 54

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Michael Mcmanus Men Masters 50+ 32 / 50

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Silas Anthony Elite Men 4 / 22
Josh Anthony Elite Men 6 / 22

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Amber Searer Women Cat 3 Elite 7 / 27
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 25 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 21
Chad Cannon Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 63
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 3 Elite 54 / 63
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 63
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 36 / 89
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 41 / 89

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Cat 4/Novice Singlespeed 24 / 30
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 44 / 56
Nathan Phelps Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 53 / 56
Chad Cannon Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 53
Chad Cannon Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 7 / 44
Bob Callaway Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 18 / 44
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 1/2/3 Singlespeed 33 / 44
Amber Searer Women Cat 3 Elite 2 / 30
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 3 Elite 22 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 Elite 28 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 45+ 3 / 8
Tozer Jones Men Junior 11-12 6 / 15
Kevin Eichelberger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 50 / 91
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Elite 71 / 91

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Cat 4/5 Elite 7 / 113
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 113
Nelsen Wahlstrom Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 113
Derek Moran Men Cat 4/5 Elite 67 / 113
Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 42 / 94
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 65 / 94
Amber Searer Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 19
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 19
Bob Callaway Men Single Speed 25 / 49
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Single Speed 41 / 49
Nathan Phelps Men Single Speed 44 / 49
Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 3 / 6

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill (Oct 3 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 2 / 4
Kevin Eichelberger Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 16
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 18 / 55
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 2 2021)

Buckley Birkholz Men Singlespeed 5 / 12
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Badger Prairie Cross by Neff Cycle Service Team (Oct 2 2021)

Chad Cannon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 13
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 6
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 11 / 12
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 12 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Kevin Eichelberger Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 25

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 2 / 2
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 7
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 16
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 15 / 16
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 43
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 Elite 38 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 10 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 50
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 24 / 50
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 1 / 10
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 18
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 10 / 18
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 18 / 18
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 44
Mike Lebeau Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 44
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 Elite 37 / 44
Amber Searer Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 12
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 7 / 11
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 30
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 12 / 63

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club (Sep 18 2021)

Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Bob Callaway Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 13 / 13
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 44
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 3/4 Elite 33 / 44
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 39 / 44
Amber Searer Women Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 12
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 Elite 10 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 5 / 8
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 49
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Elite 15 / 49
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Kevin Eichelberger Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Matthew Becker Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Andy Boettcher Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 19
Ryan Boettcher Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10

Lion Cross p/b LAPT Cycling (Sep 12 2021)

Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 14 / 15
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 40 / 48
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 12 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 9 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Derek Moran Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Derek Moran Men Category 4/5 Elite 16 / 57

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Silas Anthony Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 12 / 73
Josh Anthony Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 28 / 73

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Mike Lebeau Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 5 / 14
Nathan Phelps Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 14 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 27
Chad Cannon Men Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 40
Mike Lebeau Men Category 3/4 Elite 27 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Category 3/4 Elite 34 / 40
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 Elite 6 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 Elite 4 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 5

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men & 40+ 5 / 44

Montrose Beach - Chicago Cyclocross Cup #11 / Midwest Regional Cyclocr (Dec 8 2019)

Mike Lebeau Men SingleSpeed 35 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Silas Anthony Men Cat3 Open 1 / 56

The Michael Seaman Le Frost Cross: In Memorium (Nov 30 2019)

Chad Cannon Men Open 6 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Open 7 / 8

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 23 2019)

Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 4 / 5
Jeremy Pomeroy Single Speed Category 4/5 2 / 7
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 35 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 32
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 32
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 29 / 38
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 3
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 9
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 12 / 41
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 21 / 41
Robert Sorenson Elite Category 4/5 35 / 41
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 23 / 30
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 28
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 28

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Bob Callaway Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 29 / 76

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 16 2019)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 6 / 9
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 27 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 2
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 8 / 20
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 11 / 20
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 13
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 13

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Bob Callaway Men 35+ - 40+ 50+ 60+ SS 41 / 76

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 9 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 19
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 33 / 37
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 4 / 8
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 24 / 39
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 23 / 28
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 23

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 15
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 27 / 27
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 7
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 20 / 34
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 9 / 13
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 23
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 28 / 37
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 17 / 45
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 19 / 45
Robert Sorenson Elite Category 4/5 42 / 45
Robert Sorenson Masters 50+ Category 4/5 28 / 38
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 31
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 31

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30

Cross Fire (Oct 26 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 15 / 16
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 29
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 29
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 38 / 48
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 5 / 12
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 14 / 60
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 32 / 60
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 24
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 24

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Josh Anthony Men 1/2/3 7 / 41

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Chad Cannon Tracklocross 19 / 10
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 46 / 24
Chad Cannon Elite Category 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jeremy Pomeroy Single Speed Category 4/5 3 / 6
Bailey Rudolph Single Speed Category 4/5 4 / 6
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 15
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 49 / 60
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 9 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 27
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 7 / 51

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 22
Chad Cannon Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 20
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 15 / 53
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 39 / 46
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 11 / 13
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 7
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 4 / 30

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 5 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 19 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 16
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 16
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 3 / 66
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 47 / 66
Amber Searer Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 28
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 28
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 13 / 63
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 18 / 63

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 14 / 16
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 3 / 43
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 36 / 43
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 2 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 9
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4/5 26 / 58
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 28

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Open 28 / 29
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 44 / 56
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Maya Mcmanus Women Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4/5 64 / 88
Robert Sorenson Men Cat 4/5 84 / 88

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Jeremy Pomeroy Men Singlespeed Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Michael Mcmanus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Mike Lebeau Men Cat 3 68 / 77
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 3 28 / 39
Amber Searer Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Maya Mcmanus Women Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 9
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 57 / 116
Ryan Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 40 / 119
Michael Mcmanus Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 96
Michael Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 186 / 96
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Amber Searer Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 22 / 55
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 41 / 55
Jeremy Pomeroy Men Singlespeed Open 43 / 55
Julie Phelps Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 7

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 15 2019)

Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 10
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 5 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 2 / 3
Chad Cannon Category 3/4 5 / 40
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 28 / 40
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 7 / 9
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 12 / 13
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 27
Chad Cannon Elite Category 3/4 1 / 62
Matthew Becker Elite Category 3/4 40 / 62
Nathan Phelps Elite Category 3/4 45 / 62
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 3/4 53 / 62
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4/5 16 / 55

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 5 / 9
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 6 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 10
Mike Lebeau Single Speed Category 1/2/3 9 / 12
Nathan Phelps Single Speed Category 1/2/3 11 / 12
Bob Callaway Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 22
Michael Mcmanus Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 22
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Brian Mcwilliams Category 3/4 19 / 41
Mike Lebeau Category 3/4 23 / 41
Matthew Becker Category 3/4 31 / 41
Nathan Phelps Category 3/4 35 / 41
Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 15 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 3 / 5
Matthew Becker Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 18
Ryan Jones Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 18
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 18
Layla Jones Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Tozer Jones Men Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Matthew Becker Category 4/5 7 / 45
Ryan Jones Category 4/5 14 / 45
Andy Boettcher Category 4/5 23 / 45

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Harrison White Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 111
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 102 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Kris Tiles Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Julie Phelps Women Master 45-49 12 / 27

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 8 2018)

Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 20
Nathan Phelps Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 20
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3 5 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 6 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men 7 / 63

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Coop Willsey Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28

NCCX 2018 Race #10 Salisbury (Dec 2 2018)

Coop Willsey Men DP Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Open Cat3 7 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Open Cat3 5 / 77

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Dec 1 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 32 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 17
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 8 / 9
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 24 2018)

Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 3 / 3
Kris Tiles Women Elite Category 3/4 8 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 43 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 12 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 8 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 2 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Bob Callaway Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 39 / 55

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 2 / 68

Fat Kats Cross Race (Nov 11 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 4 / 6
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 6 / 6
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 11
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 11
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 11
Chad Cannon Category 3 7 / 10
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 8
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 4
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 4
Andy Boettcher Category 4 11 / 18
Aaron Messenger Category 4 16 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 6
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Robert Sorenson Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 72

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 18
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 6 / 10
Brian Kult Elite Category 5 27 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 26 / 29
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 26

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 40

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2018)

Niki Soderberg Single Speed 14 / 17
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 14
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 14
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 23

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 4
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Bailey Rudolph Women Single Speed 3 / 4
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 4 / 4
Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 16
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 8 / 16
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 16
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 15 / 16
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 15
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 1 / 5
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 5 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 3 / 5
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 5 / 5
Brian Kult Category 5 10 / 13
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 23
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 12 / 23
Matthew Becker Category 4 14 / 23
Andy Boettcher Category 4 15 / 23
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 17 / 23
Aaron Messenger Category 4 21 / 23
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 2 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 16
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 14 / 16
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 11
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 9 / 11

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 17
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 17
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 4 / 6
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 2 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 21 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 13
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 12 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Silas Anthony Elite Men & Men 40+ 3 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 82

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 13 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 10 / 20
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 21
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 8 / 15
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 5 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 3 / 16
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Chad Cannon Category 4 4 / 38

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Mike Lebeau Men SingleSpd 10 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 3 / 92

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Mike Lebeau Single Speed 15 / 25
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 14
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 15 / 39
Matthew Becker Elite Category 4 29 / 39
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 30 / 39
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 15
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Open Cat5 39 / 43

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 4 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 1 / 2
Brian Kult Category 5 17 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 30
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 17
Brian Kult Masters 45+ Category 4/5 15 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Devin Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat5 27 / 31

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 9 / 108
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 59 / 108
Aaron Messenger Men Cat 4/5 84 / 108
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 28 / 65
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Nathan Phelps Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 32
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Aaron Messenger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Chad Cannon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 126
Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 126
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3 28 / 40
Julie Phelps Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Taylor Domingue Women Cat 5 3 / 15
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 48
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 48
Nathan Phelps Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Matthew Becker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 128
Bailey Rudolph Women Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Julie Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Mike Lebeau Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 40
Bob Callaway Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 40
Nathan Phelps Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 40

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Cross of the North (Sep 16 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Single Speed 2 / 3
Kris Tiles Women Single Speed 3 / 3
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 6 / 15
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 7 / 15
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 10 / 15
Bob Callaway Single Speed 11 / 15
Julie Phelps Single Speed 12 / 15
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 13 / 15
Robert Sorenson Single Speed 14 / 15
Kris Tiles Single Speed 15 / 15
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 8
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 8
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 3/4 1 / 6
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 3/4 3 / 6
Kris Tiles Women Elite Category 3/4 4 / 6
Julie Phelps Women Elite Category 1/2 1 / 3
Niki Soderberg Women Elite Category 1/2 3 / 3
Chad Cannon Elite Category 4 1 / 21
Michael Mcmanus Elite Category 4 8 / 21
Andy Boettcher Elite Category 4 14 / 21
Tom Abromaitis Elite Category 4 15 / 21
Aaron Messenger Elite Category 4 19 / 21
Amber Searer Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 5
Taylor Domingue Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 5
Bailey Rudolph Women Elite Category 4/5 10 / 5
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 2 / 6
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 10
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 10

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Chad Cannon Single Speed 6 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 16
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 12
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 2 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 5 / 35
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Julie Phelps Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 11 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 12 / 19
Nathan Phelps Single Speed 14 / 19
Bob Callaway Single Speed 37 / 19
Bob Callaway Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 18
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 18
Mike Lebeau Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 18
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 3/4 5 / 10
Kris Tiles Women Category 3/4 6 / 10
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 4 / 5
Chad Cannon Category 4 1 / 28
Michael Mcmanus Category 4 11 / 28
Matthew Becker Category 4 12 / 28
Tom Abromaitis Category 4 15 / 28
Aaron Messenger Category 4 22 / 28
Amber Searer Women Category 4/5 1 / 7
Bailey Rudolph Women Category 4/5 2 / 7
Taylor Domingue Women Category 4/5 3 / 7
Julie Phelps Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 18
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 12

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Nathan Phelps Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 9
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 19
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 13
Michael Mcmanus Masters 45+ Category 4/5 1 / 11
Julie Phelps Women Category 1/2 8 / 11
Niki Soderberg Women Category 1/2 11 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Silas Anthony Jedi Men 18 / 44

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 11 / 28
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 12 / 25
Michael Mcmanus Single Speed 18 / 25
Brian Mcwilliams Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 21

Sunnyview Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Julie Phelps Women Master 35+ 4 / 6
Michael Mcmanus Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Andy Boettcher Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Aaron Messenger Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Matthew Becker Category 5 4 / 20
Michael Mcmanus Category 5 10 / 20
Matthew Becker Category 4 22 / 31
Andy Boettcher Category 4 24 / 31
Mike Lebeau Single Speed 16 / 24
Julie Phelps Single Speed 20 / 24
Niki Soderberg Single Speed 23 / 24
Kris Tiles Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Julie Phelps 260
Nathan Phelps 225
Matthew Becker 85
Mike Lebeau 84
Andy Boettcher 62
Michael Mcmanus 59
Bailey Rudolph 57
Bob Callaway 57
Aaron Messenger 48
Chad Cannon 47
Kris Tiles 41
Kaia Schmid 36
Kurt Schmid 35
Derek Moran 30
Robert Sorenson 29
Christopher Edwards 28
Silas Anthony 26
Brian Mcwilliams 25
Jeremy Pomeroy 23
Mark Brown 23
Madison Lebeau 22
Amber Searer 19
Niki Soderberg 19
Kevin Eichelberger 16
Brian Trybula 12
Quentin Gniot 12
Chandler Delinks 10
Brent Rohrs 10
Jeff Gau 9
William Sheehan 9
Cameron Beard 8
Josh Anthony 8
Tozer Jones 8
Charles Cunningham 7
Taylor Domingue 7
Morgan Fisher 7
Brian Kult 6
Coop Willsey 6
Todd Prekaski 5
Christopher White 5
Nelsen Wahlstrom 5
Ryan Boettcher 4
Ryan Jones 4
Matt Delisa 4
Buckley Birkholz 4
Perry Seltz 3
Tom Perkins 3
Mark Namaroff 3
Tom Abromaitis 3
Gaelen Kilburn 2
Maya Mcmanus 2
Devin Yoder 2
Andrew Feehan 2
Peter Miller 2
Michael Owens 2
David Symmes 1
Tom Catalano 1
Nathan Watts 1
Paul Flores 1
Shawn Googins 1
Michael Mcnulty 1
Nate Morse 1
Andrew Schmidt 1
Harrison White 1
Unknown Rider 1
Layla Jones 1
Kaitlin Keough 1