Log In

2019 Standings

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 7 scores count toward the series total.

Elite Women Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Carp Town Cros West Troe RMRB Stou SlyF Rive Sols Total
1 Shaina Kravitz
Team Eps P-B Brielle Cyclery
350 45 45 40 60 22 60 50 50 350
2 Stacey Barbossa
Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac
280 60 60 50 60 50 280
3 Vanessa Romano
Young Medalists
271 26 22 50 35 50 30 35 45 271
4 Katrina Dowidchuk
Colavita - Whole Foods Market R
240 30 60 45 45 60 240
5 Lauren Festa
Rare Disease Cycling - Keswick
225 30 35 30 40 45 45 225
6 Caitlin Thompson
Team Laser Cats
185 40 30 26 35 28 26 185
7 Homare Yamashita
Team Twenty20 Sho-air Devo
143 9 30 24 50 30 143
8 Ella Brenneman
Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes
140 40 60 40 140
9 Lisa Stefanelli
Sturdy Girl Cycling
122 18 22 10 26 16 30 122
10 Rachel Rubino
120 60 60 120
11 Laura Van gilder
Mellow Mushroom
95 45 50 95
12 Louise Borthwick
Edinburgh Rc
80 35 45 80
13 Masami Yamashita
Big Picture Cycling
78 3 35 40 78
14 Holly Neckermann
No. 22 Racing
70 28 14 28 70
15 Melissa Pieragostini
Stoudts Brewing-JBs Bike Shop
69 6 12 16 35 69
16 Freye Hattie
Lamprey Systems
64 24 40 64
17 Jennifer Hetrick
Lamprey Systems/st. Luke's
63 14 14 35 63
18 Nikki Thiemann
Rare Disease Cycling
57 35 22 57
19 Cati Scheifele
Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road
54 14 28 12 54
20 Taylor Kuyk-white
RSCX - House Ind - DWR - HM
50 50 50
21 Arley Kemmerer
Fearless Femme Racing
50 50 50
22 Clementine Nixon
KING KOG/ SUN AND AIR
48 20 28 48
23 Bethany Newton
Race Cf
45 45 45
24 Colette Sexton
Century Road Club of America
44 26 18 44
25 Amanda Deleo
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick
43 9 8 26 43
26 Laura Kline
Cork Monkey Racing
40 40 40
27 Christina Hosenfeld
Bluemont Connection
40 40 40
28 Jen Hock
Velodash
40 22 18 40
29 Vicki Barclay
Kenda Cannondale Elite Women's Team
40 40 40
30 Mikaela Martin
36 24 12 36
31 Jacqueline Mcclure
Philly Bike Expo
36 20 16 36
32 Maria Dziembowska
Trek Mid-atlantic
34 16 18 34
33 Angelia Beers
The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Br
32 12 20 32
34 Dana Haberern
CRCA/KruicCX
30 7 18 5 30
35 Emma Freymann
VonHof Cycles
30 24 6 30
36 Elodie Burlet
28 28 28
37 Finley Aspholm
Finkraft Cycling Team
28 28 28
38 Olivia Sandoval
Baltimore Youth Cycling
28 28 28
39 Elizabeth Huuki
Army West Point Cycling
26 26 26
40 Elisabeth Reinkordt
Team Laser Cats
26 26 26
41 Laura Abbey
Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac
24 24 24
42 Jennifer Rhodes
Team Skyline
24 24 24
43 Erin Gordon
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick
20 20 20
44 Svetlana Mack
Lees Mcrae
20 20 20
45 Tiffany Thomas
Philly Bike Expo
16 16 16
46 Melissa Paquette
STK Cycling
13 9 4 13
47 Colleen Gulick
10 10 10
48 Briana Heintzelman
Bikesport/Slyfox
10 8 2 10
49 Elizabeth Williams
Sturdy Girl Cycling
10 10 10
50 Izabella Shaffer
Summit Freewheelers
8 8 8
51 Andrea Archer
CRCA/Trek Bikes NYC
7 7 7
52 Jayme Morris
Cadence Racing
1 1 1