Log In

Team Overview: USMES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kansas City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 5 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Beth Catherwood Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 14

Veteran's Cross (Nov 10 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3 3 / 9

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

John Clark Men 4/5/Open Master 17 / 32
John S. clark Men Master 35+ 18 / 19

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 4 2018)

Joshua Sacha Men B45+ 6 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Keith Ives Men Cat 4 9 / 40

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 23 / 25

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 3 2018)

Patrick Hover Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Beth Catherwood Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 6

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Week 6 - Big Sky Brewing (Oct 31 2018)

Patrick Hover Master Men 50+ 2 / 3

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 19 / 66

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Keith Ives Men Cat 4 9 / 34

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

John Clark Master Men B (40+) 18 / 25

UTCX #7 Art Dye Park (Oct 27 2018)

Joseph Albano Men 55+ 6 / 14

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 27 2018)

Joshua Sacha Men B45+ 5 / 18

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Keith Ives Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 28

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 15 / 15

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Kenneth Beauchamp Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 72

Zondag Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Mike Ivancic Single Speed Open 4 / 8

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Beth Catherwood Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 52
Keith Ives Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 123

UTCX #6 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 20 2018)

Joseph Albano Men 55+ 5 / 13

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 19 / 21

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

Joshua Sacha Men B45+ 5 / 17

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Keith Ives Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 139
Beth Catherwood Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 52

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 22 / 22

Richmond Festival of CX - Chimborazo Park (Oct 14 2018)

Dave Turpin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Dave Turpin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

George Dias Masters 60+ Open 7 / 8

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 14 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Single Speed Open 2 / 5

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Beth Catherwood Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Beth Catherwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 15

UTCX #5 Ogden CX Park (Oct 13 2018)

Joseph Albano Men 55+ 1 / 6

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 33 / 36

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

John Clark Master Men B (40+) 22 / 27

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

George Dias Masters 60+ Open 10 / 11

NCCX 2018 Race #1 Sanford (Oct 13 2018)

Erica Haas Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6

Joules Cross 2018 (Oct 13 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Single Speed Open 7 / 11
Chuck Remboldt Men Single Speed Open 9 / 11

Castle 'Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 5 / 14
Robert Ellis Single Speed 8 / 14
Chuck Remboldt Single Speed 25 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jessica Rockson Women 35+ Open 9 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Keith Ives Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 105
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 105

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Joseph Albano Men 55+ 4 / 8

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 6 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 25 / 25

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jessica Rockson Women 35+ Open 15 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Beth Catherwood Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 42
Douglas Hackelton Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 73
Keith Ives Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 135
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 135
Douglas Hackelton Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 135

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Oct 2 2018)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Thundercross (Sep 30 2018)

Erica Haas Women 4/5 1 / 13

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Jason Yannelli MEN 5 (36+) 4 / 8

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 29
Keith Ives Men Cat 4 18 / 68
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 23 / 68
Beth Catherwood Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 30

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Keith Ives Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 29
Chris Spurrier Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 29

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Keith Ives Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 44
Chris Spurrier Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 44
Keith Ives Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 28

Meatball Cross (Sep 22 2018)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 4 / 7

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat4/5 Open 44 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 14

McPherson CX Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Mike Ivancic Single Speed 4 / 7

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 59 / 64
Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Elias Guerra Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 9 / 14

McPherson CX (Sep 8 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Mike Ivancic Single Speed 6 / 8

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Elias Guerra Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Jessica Rockson Women Masters 45-49 17 / 27

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 98

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 39 / 59
Jessica Rockson Women Masters 40+ 11 / 31

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Jessica Rockson Women Master 45+ Open 2 / 3

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2017)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 2 / 8
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 4 / 5

Oklahoma State Championship (Dec 17 2017)

Mike Ivancic 40-49 Masters 9 / 9

Mr. Jimmy's Butter Cross (Dec 17 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Master 40+ 5 / 6

Mr. Jimmy's Butter Cross (Dec 16 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Master 40+ 6 / 9
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3/4 11 / 16

Rustbucket Races (Dec 16 2017)

Dave Turpin Men Intermediate Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Dave Turpin Men Singlespeed (Open) Open 4 / 9
Dave Turpin Men Cat 5 3 / 23

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 34
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 34
Keith Ives Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 52
Jesse Adkison Men Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 52
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 21
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 31

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Master Men 65+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 4

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 9 2017)

Charles Hayes Masters 55+ Category 4/5 4 / 8

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 10
Keith Ives Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 18
Chris Spurrier Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 18

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

John Young Masters Men 60+ 22 / 24

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 3 / 14

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 28
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 28
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 20 / 62
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Titus Mott Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 67
Renee Wilson Women Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 41

Crossfire CX - Tennessee State Champs (Dec 3 2017)

Alexander Stevens Cat 3 7 / 17

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 1 / 7
Mike Ivancic Single Speed 1 / 2

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Anthony Montello Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women A35+ 8 / 10

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 11

Waco Wonderland CX Challenge (Dec 2 2017)

George Dias Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6

Cyclocross at Raytown Bmx Day 1 (Dec 2 2017)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 2 / 6

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

John Young Masters 60+ 25 / 26

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 2 / 3

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 26 2017)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed 4 / 10
Robert Ellis Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Robert Ellis Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 14
Chris Spurrier Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 22
Jesse Adkison Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 22

MN State Championship Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Justin Rumley Men 35-44 8 / 17

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Michel Mouly jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 7 / 7

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Alexander Stevens Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Alexander Stevens Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 16
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 6 / 37

360 Cup - Kansas State Championship (Nov 19 2017)

Mike Ivancic Single Speed Open 7 / 11
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 4 22 / 43

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 2 / 11

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Justin Rumley Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 52 / 63

Cross the Farm - P/B Plum Flower Software Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Alexander Stevens Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Alexander Stevens Cat 3/4 4 / 15

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 15
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 6 / 42
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Joe Albano Men 35+B 8 / 11

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Andrew Farina Cat 4-5 Men 19 / 87

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 14

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Nov 12 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Michel Mouly jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 3 / 12
Anthony Montello Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 39
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 39
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 4 41 / 42

Cross the Harpeth Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Alexander Stevens Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Alexander Stevens Cat 3/4 6 / 15

WurstCross Festival Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

George Dias Men Master 50+ 14 / 18

Keen Wealth Classic State Cyclocross Age Championship (Nov 12 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 14
Mike Ivancic Single Speed 3 / 8

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

John Young Men Master 60+ 24 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

John Young Men Master 60+ 26 / 27

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Michel Mouly jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 5 / 10
Anthony Montello Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Cross the Harpeth Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Alexander Stevens Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Alexander Stevens Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

George Dias Men Master 50+ 18 / 28

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Jamin Williamson Men Open Cat5 37 / 37
Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 3

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

Joe Albano 35+ B 13 / 19

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Jesse Adkison Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 28
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 16
Teresea Stiner Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 20

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Toby Heath Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27

Mud, Gears, and Tears (Nov 5 2017)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 9 / 14

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women Wave 2 28 / 47
Tristan Manderfeld Men Wave 5 19 / 87

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Robert Ellis Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 24
Keith Ives Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 32
Stuart Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 32

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 1 / 13

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women Wave 6 37 / 48
Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 1/2 43 / 57

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Keith Ives Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 55

Karma CX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 43 / 89
Chris Spurrier Men Masters & Singlespeed 57 / 65

Cliff Drive Cross (part of cookie cross series) Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 5 / 7
Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Jesse Adkison Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 34

Spooky Cross Draper (Oct 28 2017)

Joe Albano Spooky Cross Men 35 B 7 / 21

Karma CX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Justin Rumley Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30

Cliff Drive Cross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 4 / 9

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 55+ 34 / 40

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Jesse Adkison Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 54

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Cat 3 Men 32 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Cat 3 Men 29 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 29 / 57
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 37 / 57
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat2/3 Senior 38 / 55

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Farina Open Military/First Responders 2 / 9

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 1 / 14

LGR CX p/b Tonka Cycle & Ski Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 56
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 44 / 56
Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 21
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 24 / 80
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat2/3 Senior 36 / 54
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 95

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Anthony Montello Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37

UTCX#6 (Oct 21 2017)

Joe Albano Men 35B 14 / 21

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

George Dias Men Master 50+ 21 / 30

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 37 / 37
Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42

MOAB CX (Oct 15 2017)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 9
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 29
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 29
Tom Bendien Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 23 / 25
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Jesse Adkison Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 50

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

George Dias Men Master 50+ 27 / 42

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 69

NCCX Race #1 Sanford (Oct 14 2017)

Erica Haas Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Anthony Montello Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 28

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19

UTCX#5 (Oct 14 2017)

Joe Albano Men 35 B 16 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 22
Keith Ives Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 19

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

George Dias Open 1 / 1

Durham Cycles 'Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Finale! (Oct 8 2017)

Jacob Florence Men 3/4 7 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 57
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat4 65 / 65
Keith Ives Men Open Cat5 4 / 39
Jesse Adkison Men Open Cat5 27 / 39

Cross the Lawn P/B Stratton Exteriors (Oct 8 2017)

Alexander Stevens Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Chris Stoll Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Alexander Stevens Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Colavita Cup Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 3 / 5
Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

George Dias Open 1 / 3

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Charles Tarbay Masters 45+ 21 / 21

UTCX#4 (Oct 7 2017)

Joe Albano UTCX#4 Men 35 B 16 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespee 29 / 39
Christopher Milthaler Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 60
Tom Bendien Men Masters 50+ 51 / 52
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat4 38 / 75
Keith Ives Men Open Cat5 6 / 58
Jesse Adkison Men Open Cat5 39 / 58

Colavita Cup Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 2 / 5
Robert Ellis Men Masters 50-59 5 / 10

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 33
Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 33
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 24 / 73
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Keith Ives Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 81

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 12 / 72

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women AB35+/1-5 10 / 13

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2017)

Tom Pierce Men Masters 65+ 2 / 2
Robert Ellis Single Speed 10 / 15
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 7 / 13
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Robert Ellis Men Masters 50+ 8 / 16

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Charles Hayes Men Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Justin Rumley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 68
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 68
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 15 / 69

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women AB35+/1-5 10 / 15

Gamblers Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Joe Albano UTCX #3 Men 35+ B 20 / 23

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 20
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 23
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 32

Best Cross Day 2 (Sep 24 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 22
John Meegan Men Masters 40-49 Open 19 / 22
Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 3 / 40
John Meegan Men Masters 40+ 37 / 40
Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

Radler CX (Sep 24 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 8 / 11

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Tom Bendien Men Masters 45+ Open 81 / 83

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
John Meegan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Robert Knock Men USAC 49 / 57

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Jessica Rockson Women Open Elite A 11 / 13

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Joe Albano UTCX #1 2017 Men 35+B 12 / 14

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 42
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 19

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Darrell Howard Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 10 2017)

Timothy Phillips Men Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Timothy Phillips Men Cat3/4 17 / 26

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Keith Ives Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Darrell Howard Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 30

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 40 / 43

Cannonball Cross Day 2 (Sep 3 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 11

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 45

Cannonball Cross Day 1 (Sep 2 2017)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Chris Spurrier Men SingleSpeed 93 / 119
John Obrien Men Industry 39 / 41

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Elias Guerra Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 99

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 65-69 Open 19 / 27

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Andrew Farina Men 23-39 Open 15 / 40
Elias Guerra Men Masters 40-49 Open 25 / 95

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 6 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8

Hays Apple Farm Cyclocross (Dec 17 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 5 / 6

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Chris Spurrier Open Singlespeed 19 / 37
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 13 / 44
Timothy Jardeleza Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 30 / 44
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 11 / 27
Melissa Tallent Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 7 / 14

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Christopher Moriarty 65+ men 1 / 3

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women A35+ (USAC) 4 / 10

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Chris Spurrier Open Singlespeed 16 / 44
Christopher Milthaler Open Singlespeed 17 / 44
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 B 14 / 59
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 20 / 110
Timothy Jardeleza Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 76 / 110

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Charles Tarbay Men Cat 4-5 122 / 125

Bike Doctor CX at The Red Shedman Brewery (Dec 3 2016)

Chris Spurrier Men Single Speed 7 / 11
Tom Bendien Men Masters 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 8
Rick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Tim Jardeleza Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women A35+ (USAC) 5 / 12

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Chris Spurrier Open Singlespeed 20 / 27
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 19 / 24

MN State Championship CX (Nov 20 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Masters 35+ Open 11 / 17

Holy Guacamole Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 4 / 8

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Michel Mouly jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Ajay Jackson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 48

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 55+ 37 / 37

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Chris Spurrier Open Singlespeed 5 / 13
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 B 12 / 25
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 11 / 56

Cruces 'Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 1 / 2

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Andrew Farina Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 84

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Chris Spurrier Open Singlespeed 6 / 14
Timothy Jardeleza Men Cat4/5 Novice 25 / 45
Chris Spurrier Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 15 / 24
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 6 / 16

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 9 / 29

Santa Rosa Cup - Sunday Race (Nov 13 2016)

Jessica Rockson Masters 45+ Women 1 / 7

Trashmore Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Todd Miller Men 45+ 17 / 19

Fiesta CX race presented by Sport Systems (Nov 13 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 4 / 4

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Spurrier Singlespeed Open 16 / 25
Chris Spurrier Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 90
Timothy Jardeleza Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 90
Michal Sobieszczyk Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 63
Christopher Milthaler Men B Cat3/4 19 / 38
Melissa Tallent Women B Cat3/4 19 / 29

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Charles Tarbay 4-5 men 30 / 31

Veterans' Day Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

George Dias Military Open 5 / 6

Keen Wealth Classic - Kansas State Cyclocross Category Championship (Nov 13 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4 7 / 16

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 40 / 40

Santa Rosa Cup - Saturday Race (Nov 12 2016)

Jessica Rockson Masters 45+ Women 5 / 7

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Ranjodh Gill Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Christopher Milthaler Singlespeed Open Open 3 / 11
Chris Spurrier Singlespeed Open Open 11 / 11
Timothy Jardeleza Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 37
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 16
Beth Catherwood Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 10

Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series (Nov 12 2016)

Todd Miller Men 45+ 13 / 17

Robidoux Roundup CX (Nov 12 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup - Friday Night Race (Nov 11 2016)

Jessica Rockson Masters 45+ Women 3 / 7

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 6 / 11

Cities of Gold Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 4 / 5

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Cat3/4 18+ 9 / 33
Charles Hayes Men Cat4/5 18+ 23 / 23

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

Charles Tarbay Men CAT4/5 32 / 34

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women A35+ (USAC) 3 / 13

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 33
Christopher Milthaler Men B Cat3/4 12 / 45
Chris Spurrier Men Single-Speed Open Open 10 / 26
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 91
Timothy Jardeleza Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 91

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 4 / 4

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior 18+ Cat3/4 12 / 47

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 50+ 18 / 26

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women A35+ (USAC) 3 / 12

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 28
Christopher Milthaler Men B Cat3/4 12 / 44
Christopher Milthaler Men Single-Speed Open Open 9 / 22
Chris Spurrier Men Single-Speed Open Open 13 / 22
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 82
Timothy Jardeleza Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 82

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Charles Tarbay 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 22 / 22

Angry Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 67
Justin Rumley Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 36
Charles Hayes Men Senior Cat4/5 32 / 36

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Andrew Farina Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 73
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 31 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68
Michel Mouly jr Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 62

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 55+ 32 / 36

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Timothy Jardeleza Men Novice Cat4/5 18 / 43
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 29

Cyclocross at Raytown BMX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40-49 8 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 110
Chris Spurrier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 110
Robert Steele Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 45 / 110
Chris Spurrier Men Single Speed Open 26 / 57
Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 3/4 28 / 88

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Lewis Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 50+ 9 / 27

Sunnyslope CX (Oct 22 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 4 / 5

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 93
Chris Spurrier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 93
Chris Spurrier Men Single Speed Open 16 / 43

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 49

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Connor Remboldt Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 12 / 16

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 35
Christopher Milthaler Men B Cat3/4 20 / 56
Chris Spurrier Men B Cat3/4 43 / 56
Melissa Tallent Women B Cat3/4 6 / 25
Chris Spurrier Men Single-Speed Open Open 21 / 29
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 92
Timothy Jardeleza Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 92

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 15
Connor Remboldt Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 55+ 27 / 31

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Melissa Tallent Women Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 6
Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 27
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 22
Timothy Jardeleza Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Charles Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 105 / 107

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Charles Tarbay Masters 45+ 22 / 22

Cliff Drive Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Connor Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34

Western Town CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produce by CORE Crew (Oct 9 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 4 / 5

Durham Cycles 'Cross -- Cross Central Series Finale (Oct 9 2016)

Timothy Nickerson Men Single Speed 7 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 82
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat3/4 62 / 82
Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ 14 / 51

Donkey Cross @ Baker Orchard (Oct 8 2016)

Justin Rumley Men Senior 18+ Cat 3/4 31 / 54

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 78
Chris Spurrier Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 78
Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ 20 / 62

Roosevelt Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Bryan Wenzel Men Single Speed 9 / 9

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Christopher Moriarty Men Masters 60+ 9 / 10

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 22 / 31
Timothy Nickerson Men Single Speed 5 / 7

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 133
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 26 / 96

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men B Cat3/4 34 / 80
Chris Spurrier Men B Cat3/4 56 / 80
David Flaten Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Ranjodh Gill Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 16
Eric Ivey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 102
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Castle 'Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Tom Pierce Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4
Mike Ivancic Men Cat 5 18 / 26

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men 40+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 16 / 43
Michel Mouly jr Men 4/5 14 / 37
Timothy Nickerson Men Single Speed 3 / 6

CROIX CROSS 2016 (Oct 1 2016)

Charles Hayes Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 50+ 13 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

John Young Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 103 / 109

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Jessica Rockson Women B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 13

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Kyle Pitman C Men 65 / 74

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Singlespeed Open Open 10 / 17
Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 40
Timothy Jardeleza Men Intermediate Cat3/4 21 / 29
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 33

Cross the Lawn (Sep 25 2016)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ 6 / 18

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Chris Spurrier Men Singlespeed Open Open 5 / 8
Ranjodh Gill Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 6 / 25
Christopher Milthaler Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 13 / 25
Chris Spurrier Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 24 / 25

Patriot CX 16 (Sep 18 2016)

Gregory Glosser Men Cat 5 5 / 19

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Charles Tarbay Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 14

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Timothy Nickerson Men Single Speed 2 / 4

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 57

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 96
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 17

Turkey Run CX - Saturday (Sep 17 2016)

Eric Ivey Men 3/4 1 / 7
Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ 1 / 12

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Mike Ivancic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 20

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 55 / 134
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4 27 / 101

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men 3/4 13 / 16
Michel Mouly jr Men 4/5 19 / 52

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Eric Ivey Men Singlespeed Open Open 6 / 13
Eric Ivey Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 32
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 21

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Timothy Nickerson Women Single Speed 7 / 7
Michel Mouly jr Men 4/5 24 / 54
Mandy Midgett Women 4 15 / 15

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Eric Ivey SINGLESPEED 3 / 10

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Elias Guerra Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 4 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Jan 3 2016)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 6 / 9

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 4 / 7

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Tom Pierce Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 4

Cross the Harpeth (Dec 19 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

David Flaten Men Elite UCI 34 / 51

Holy Guacamole Cross (Dec 6 2015)

Philip Neis Men 6 / 8

Crossfire CX (Dec 6 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ 7 / 14

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Dave Brown Cat C Men 35+ 9 / 43

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

John Clark Master Men C 40+ 2 / 5

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 13 / 46

Cruces 'Cross (Dec 5 2015)

Philip Neis Men 6 / 8

Houston Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 28 / 28

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge #2 (Dec 5 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ 6 / 13

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 13 / 27
Chris Spurrier Master Men 35+ B 17 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Chris Spurrier Master Men 35+ B 28 / 43
Raymond Rosario Master Men 35+ B 40 / 43

Cross the Farm Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 11

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15
George Dias Men Masters 50+ 11 / 15

Cross the Farm Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 11

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
George Dias Men Masters 50+ 11 / 17

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Dave Brown Cat C Men 35+ 6 / 42

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Raymond Rosario Beginner Men 42 / 44
Melissa Tallent Intermediate Women 8 / 8
Chris Spurrier Master Men 35+ B 17 / 20
Ranjodh Gill Elite Men 3 / 7

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 12 / 76
Phillip Giampapa Men Cat 4/5 47 / 76

Charger Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45+ 4 / 6

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 13 / 21

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 15 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 7 / 71
Phillip Giampapa Men Cat 4/5 48 / 71

Cross In A Maze (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Dellilo Cat 3 3 / 7

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Rick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 34 / 62

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Dave Brown Cat C Men 35+ 3 / 25

Capulin Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Philip Neis Men 5 / 11

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Elite Men 8 / 19
Chris Spurrier Men B 45 / 45
Sean Easley Master Men 45+ A 9 / 45
Chris Spurrier Master Men 35+ B 35 / 69
Michael Loftus Master Men 35+ B 40 / 69
Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 27 / 100
Robert Steele Beginner Men 72 / 100
Raymond Rosario Beginner Men 95 / 100

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower (Nov 7 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Glorieta Camps Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Philip Neis Men PR/1/2/3 11 / 17

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 66

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Elite Men 7 / 12
Chris Spurrier Master Men 35+ B 32 / 71
Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 35 / 70

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56

Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 31 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Loftus Beginner Men 13 / 68
Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 26 / 68
Melissa Tallent 3/4 Women 9 / 11
Raymond Rosario Masters 45+ 25 / 27
Chris Spurrier 3/4 Men 35+ 11 / 34
Ranjodh Gill 1/2/3 Men 3 / 6

Cross at the Bear Cave (Oct 25 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 5 / 11

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62
Phillip Giampapa Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 10 / 22

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

David Flaten Men UCI C2 18 / 46
Amanda Zayas Beginner Women 16 / 28
Chris Spurrier Masters Men 3/4 35+ 36 / 86
Robert Steele Masters Men 3/4 35+ 75 / 86
Raymond Rosario Masters Men 3/4 35+ 85 / 86
Michael Loftus Beginner Men 29 / 125
Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 50 / 125

Cyclocross on the Mesa #2 (Oct 24 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 2 / 12

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
Phillip Giampapa Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75

Mud, Gears & Tears #1 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 10 / 24

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men 3/4 40 / 47
Sean Easley Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 34
Chris Spurrier Masters Men 3/4 35+ 42 / 72
Timothy Jardeleza Beginner Men 30 / 100

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 17 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 13

Webberville Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

James Lawrence Men MM 40+ 4 51 / 62

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 24
Raymond Rosario Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 24
Melissa Tallent Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 13
David Flaten Men Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 9

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Aaron Raley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 77
Phillip Giampapa Men Cat 4/5 68 / 77
Phillip Giampapa Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 66

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Phillip Giampapa Men 4/5 30 / 42
Emily Graff Women 4 4 / 17

Desert Academy CX race presented by Sport Systems (Oct 11 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 4 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Loftus Men Cat 4/5 48 / 102

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 17

MOAB CX Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 11 / 15
Chris Stoll Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 8 / 15

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Phillip Giampapa Men 4/5 30 / 40

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Loftus Men Cat 4/5 43 / 107

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Phillip Giampapa Men 4/5 44 / 53
Emily Graff Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Emily Graff Women 4 5 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Douglas w. Samp MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 9

Cyclocross on the Mesa #1 (Oct 4 2015)

Timothy Osburn Men CAT 4/5 12 / 13
Jeff Krienke Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 4 / 15

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Sean Easley Men Master 45+ A 45+ 10 / 39
David Flaten Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men Elite Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Michael Loftus Men Beginner Cat4/5 44 / 114
Timothy Jardeleza Men Beginner Cat4/5 52 / 114
Raymond Rosario Men Beginner Cat4/5 111 / 114
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 71

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 28
Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 40+ 26 / 57

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Phillip Giampapa Men 4/5 44 / 53
Emily Graff Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Emily Graff Women 4 5 / 15

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Rick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 26
Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 40+ 24 / 56

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Samp Douglas w. MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 12

Cross the Lawn (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Stoll Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 14

Sunnyslope Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 19 / 19

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

William Fowler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 83

Buffalo Bill Cyclo Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Chuck Remboldt Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Keep Calm Race Cross: Brickyard-Lager Throwdown (Sep 19 2015)

Chris Stoll Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Matt Fowler Cat 4/5 32 / 63

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men 4/5 18 / 27

NMCX #11 (Nov 22 2014)

John Stadick Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 7 / 7

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

James Carr Men C45+ 30 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Spurrier 93
Mike Ivancic 62
Christopher Milthaler 38
Charles Hayes 24
Timothy Phillips 21
Keith Ives 20
Jessica Rockson 20
Timothy Jardeleza 18
Justin Rumley 18
Christopher Moriarty 17
Eric Ivey 16
Alexander Stevens 15
Chuck Remboldt 14
Jesse Adkison 13
Chris Stoll 13
Michael Vanrandwyk 12
George Dias 12
Michel Mouly jr 11
Phillip Giampapa 10
Beth Catherwood 9
John Clark 9
Joe Albano 8
Ranjodh Gill 8
Charles Tarbay 8
Bryan Wenzel 8
Aaron Raley 7
Melissa Tallent 7
Robert Ellis 7
Raymond Rosario 7
Elias Guerra 7
Jose Rodriguez 7
Michael Loftus 6
David Flaten 6
Dave Turpin 5
Timothy Nickerson 5
Jeff Krienke 5
Andrew Farina 5
Anthony Montello 5
Emily Graff 5
John Young 5
Michael Unruh 4
Wasyel Danysh 4
Connor Remboldt 4
Tristan Manderfeld 4
Joseph Albano 4
Tom Bendien 4
Philip Neis 4
Robert Steele 4
Ajay Jackson 3
John Meegan 3
Tom Pierce 3
Erica Haas 3
Rick Fisher 3
Joshua Sacha 3
Dave Brown 3
Sean Easley 3
Todd Miller 2
John Shalekbriski 2
Darrell Howard 2
Patrick Hover 2
Douglas Hackelton 2
John S. clark 1
Kenneth Beauchamp 1
Jason Yannelli 1
Jamin Williamson 1
Robert Knock 1
Tim Jardeleza 1
Michal Sobieszczyk 1
Mike Hopkins 1
Gregory Glosser 1
Mandy Midgett 1
Christopher Cundiff 1
Timothy Osburn 1
Douglas w. Samp 1
Samp Douglas w. 1
Andrew Chandler 1
William Fowler 1
Teresea Stiner 1
John Stadick 1
James Carr 1
Amanda Zayas 1
Toby Heath 1
John Obrien 1
Titus Mott 1
Renee Wilson 1
James Lawrence 1
Jason Dellilo 1
Jacob Florence 1
Stuart Anderson 1
Michael Lewis 1
Kyle Pitman 1
Matt Fowler 1