Log In

Team Overview: Riverside Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Colman O'connor Men Master 50+ 8 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jackson Heath Killer B Men 15 / 62
Robert Rolsma Killer B Men 40+ 29 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Connor Cox Cat 4/5 Men 51 / 116
Bishop Cox Juniors 9-14 25 / 47
Max Candidus Masters Men 50+ 1 / 74
Leo Candidus Masters Men 50+ 4 / 74
Aaron Millett Masters Men 50+ 5 / 74
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 50+ 11 / 74
John Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ 35 / 74
Chris Scott Masters Men 50+ 36 / 74
Colman O'connor Masters Men 50+ 38 / 74
Bill Papp Masters Men 50+ 59 / 74
John Adamik Masters Men 60+ 5 / 24
Matthew O'keefe Masters 40+/U19 Men 7 / 70
Matthew Johnson Masters 40+/U19 Men 31 / 70
Andrew Bishop Masters 40+/U19 Men 54 / 70
Gavin O'neil Masters 40+/U19 Men 56 / 70
Jay Curry Masters 40+/U19 Men 59 / 70
Chad Morris Masters 40+/U19 Men 62 / 70
Valerie Hopkins Cat 3 Women 2 / 23
Lauren Powers Cat 3 Women 14 / 23
Andrea Cox Masters Women 40+ 3 / 20
Katherine Brown Masters Women 40+ 16 / 20
Natalie Forsythe UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Benjamin Powers UCI Elite Men 17 / 49
Andy Scott UCI Elite Men 47 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Andy Scott UCI Elite Men 10 / 48
Benjamin Powers UCI Elite Men 29 / 48
Natalie Forsythe UCI Elite Women 26 / 38
Andrea Cox Masters Women 40+ 1 / 18
Katherine Brown Masters Women 40+ 12 / 18
Karen Nash Masters Women 40+ 13 / 18
Lauren Powers Cat 3 Women 21 / 24
Matthew O'keefe Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 5 / 63
Robert Rolsma Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 46 / 63
Andrew Bishop Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 49 / 63
Matthew Johnson Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 57 / 63
John Adamik Masters 60+ 5 / 26
Leo Candidus Masters 50+ 4 / 84
Aaron Millett Masters 50+ 6 / 84
Chris Scott Masters 50+ 34 / 84
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ 39 / 84
Max Candidus Masters 50+ 84 / 84
Connor Cox Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Phil Bellini Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 24
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 999 / 24
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 19 / 21
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Andy Scott Elite Men 2 / 28
Karen Nash Elite Women 13 / 15
Ian O'neil Sport Men 2 / 39
Ben Mccoy Sport Men 16 / 39
Andrew Bishop Sport Men 27 / 39
Chris Scott Sport Men 32 / 39
George Carner Novice Men 43 / 95
Gavin O'neil Junior Boys 15 - 19 4 / 9

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Gavin O'neil Men Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Ian O'neil Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Phil Bellini Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
John Adamik Men Master 60+ 9 / 17
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 10 / 17
Max Candidus Men Master 50+ 2 / 61
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ 6 / 61
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 50+ 8 / 61
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 9 / 61
Colman O'connor Men Master 50+ 19 / 61
Chris Scott Men Master 50+ 23 / 61
Bill Papp Men Master 50+ 51 / 61
Jay Curry Men Master 40+ 28 / 63
Jf Fullum Men Master 40+ 30 / 63
Andrew Bishop Men Master 40+ 39 / 63
Robert Rolsma Men Master 40+ 41 / 63
Chad Morris Men Master 40+ 51 / 63
George Carner Men Master 40+ 53 / 63
Valerie Hopkins Women Master 40+ 1 / 14
Katherine Brown Women Master 40+ 7 / 14
Laura Kozlowski Women Master 40+ 11 / 14
Catherine Schutz Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Lauren Powers Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19
George Carner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 78

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Andrew Bishop NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 1 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2 15 / 49
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2 38 / 49
Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2 26 / 35
Ian O'neil Men Cat 3 20 / 68
Katherine Brown Women Master 40+ 11 / 17
Karen Nash Women Master 40+ 15 / 17
Matthew O'keefe Men Master/Junior 5 / 82
Matthew Johnson Men Master/Junior 50 / 82
Robert Rolsma Men Master/Junior 66 / 82
Chad Morris Men Master/Junior 78 / 82
John Adamik Men Master 60+ 5 / 27
Leo Candidus Men Master 50+ 2 / 68
Max Candidus Men Master 50+ 4 / 68
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ 6 / 68
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 50+ 14 / 68
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ 27 / 68
Chris Scott Men Master 50+ 35 / 68
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ 40 / 68
Lauren Powers Women Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Gavin O'neil Men Cat 4/5 25 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2 34 / 51
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2 35 / 51
Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2 25 / 36
Ian O'neil Men Cat 3 27 / 84
Katherine Brown Women Master 40+ 16 / 20
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 3 3 / 28
Matthew O'keefe Men Master/Junior 11 / 82
Jf Fullum Men Master/Junior 55 / 82
Matthew Johnson Men Master/Junior 66 / 82
Leo Candidus Men Master 50+ 4 / 77
Max Candidus Men Master 50+ 5 / 77
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 9 / 77
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ 13 / 77
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ 29 / 77
Chris Scott Men Master 50+ 41 / 77
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ 43 / 77
John Adamik Men Master 60+ 7 / 27
Lauren Powers Women Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Gavin O'neil Men Cat 4/5 29 / 126
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4/5 117 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Kurt Johnson Open Single Speed 27 / 34
Matthew Johnson Men 3/4 8 / 17
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
John Adamik Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 5 / 21
John Mcgrath Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 6 / 21
Aaron Millett Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 2 / 16
Matthew Johnson Jr. Men 15-18 Cat. 1-3 1 / 4
Lauren Powers Women Open 14 / 21
Chad Morris Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 21 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Bill Papp Men Master 50+ 19 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11
Max Candidus Men Master 50+ 2 / 34
Leo Candidus Men Master 50+ 3 / 34
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ 11 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 39
John Adamik Men Master 60+ 2 / 17
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 9 / 17
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ 2 / 39
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 50+ 4 / 39
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 10 / 39
Colman O'connor Men Master 50+ 18 / 39
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ 33 / 39
Jay Curry Men Master 40+ 27 / 39
Jf Fullum Men Master 40+ 31 / 39
Jackson Heath Men Cat 3/4 28 / 84
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 52 / 84
Phil Bellini Men Cat 3/4 78 / 84
Andrea Cox Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Valerie Hopkins Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Karen Nash Women Master 40+ 6 / 17
Laura Kernan Women Master 40+ 14 / 17
Lauren Powers Women Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Katie Schutz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Matthew Johnson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 35
Gavin O'neil Men Junior 15-18 5 / 35
Pip Earl Women Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 46
Chris Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Gregory Prodanas Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 25 / 46
Bill Papp Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 28 / 46
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 41
Scott Dallaire Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 35 / 41
Andrew Bishop Men Cat 4/5 10 / 88
George Carner Men Cat 4/5 44 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Robert Rolsma Men Master 40+ 27 / 33
Gavin O'neil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Lauren Powers Jr 17-18 (Women) 1 / 1
Matthew Johnson Jr 17-18 (Men) 1 / 3
Gavin O'neil Jr 17-18 (Men) 2 / 3
Kurt Johnson Zanconato SS (Men) 22 / 25
Karen Nash Elite/U23 1-3 (Women) 6 / 8
Karen Nash Masters 40+ (Women) 2 / 7
Katherine Brown Masters 40+ (Women) 4 / 7
John Adamik Masters 60+ (Men) 4 / 6
Max Candidus Masters 50+ (Men) 3 / 35
Peter Abdinoor Masters 50+ (Men) 6 / 35
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 50+ (Men) 11 / 35
Aaron Millett Masters 50+ (Men) 14 / 35
Tom Prugar Masters 50+ (Men) 16 / 35
Colman O'connor Masters 50+ (Men) 17 / 35
John Mcgrath Masters 50+ (Men) 23 / 35
Chris Scott Masters 50+ (Men) 27 / 35
Brian Warne Masters 50+ (Men) 28 / 35
Gregory Prodanas Masters 50+ (Men) 32 / 35
Jon Bernhard Masters 40+ (Men) 14 / 38
Jay Curry Masters 40+ (Men) 24 / 38
Chad Morris Masters 40+ (Men) 37 / 38
Nathan Mack Cat 4/5 (Men) 50 / 74
Andy Scott Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 2 / 41
Benjamin Powers Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 6 / 41
Matthew Johnson Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 27 / 41

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Tom Prugar Men Open Single Speed 10 / 24

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Bishop Men 4/5 (Open) 11 / 48
Jon Bernhard Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 8 / 39
Chris Scott Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 23 / 39

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Phil Bellini Open Singlespeed Men 7 / 9
Andy Scott Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 1 / 32

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Andy Scott Men UCI 15 / 50
Benjamin Powers Men UCI 26 / 50
Natalie Forsythe Women UCI 19 / 27
Jackson Heath Men Cat 3 44 / 96
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 80 / 96
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 30
Karen Nash Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Katherine Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 30
Laura Kernan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 30
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 3 5 / 25
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 15 / 25
Matthew O'keefe Master Men 40+/U19 Men 10 / 102
Jf Fullum Master Men 40+/U19 Men 60 / 102
Matthew Johnson Master Men 40+/U19 Men 74 / 102
Chad Morris Master Men 40+/U19 Men 94 / 102
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 34
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 17 / 34
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 98
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 98
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 98
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 98
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 98
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 98
Matthew Juros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 88 / 98
Gregory Prodanas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 96 / 98
Lauren Powers Women Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 103
George Carner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 50 / 103
Nathan Mack Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 80 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jay Curry Men Cat 3 73 / 107
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 92 / 107
Karen Nash Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 24
Katherine Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 24
Laura Kernan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 15 / 32
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 3 32 / 32
Matthew O'keefe U19 Men/40+ Men 10 / 107
Matthew Johnson U19 Men/40+ Men 67 / 107
Jf Fullum U19 Men/40+ Men 77 / 107
Chad Morris U19 Men/40+ Men 105 / 107
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 9 / 33
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 10 / 33
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 106
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 106
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 106
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 106
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 106
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 74 / 106
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 87 / 106
Bill Papp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 91 / 106
Gregory Prodanas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 92 / 106
Andy Scott Men UCI 10 / 58
Benjamin Powers Men UCI 28 / 58
Andrea Cox Women UCI 19 / 34
Natalie Forsythe Women UCI 25 / 34
Lauren Powers Women Cat 4/5 11 / 72
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 106
Scott Freedman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 106
Connor Cox Men Cat 4/5 116 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Andrea Cox Women (Cat 1/2/3) 3 / 12
Natalie Forsythe Women (Cat 1/2/3) 8 / 12
Valerie Hopkins Women (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 12
Matthew Johnson Junior (Cat 1/2/3) 1 / 1
Andy Scott Men (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 28
Benjamin Powers Men (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 28
Kurt Johnson Men (SS Open) 35 / 44
Phil Bellini Men (SS Open) 39 / 44
Leo Candidus Men 50 + 2 / 54
Max Candidus Men 50 + 3 / 54
Aaron Millett Men 50 + 7 / 54
Peter Abdinoor Men 50 + 8 / 54
Chris Scott Men 50 + 21 / 54
Tom Prugar Men 50 + 22 / 54
Colman O'connor Men 50 + 26 / 54
John Mcgrath Men 50 + 32 / 54
Bill Papp Men 50 + 42 / 54
Lauren Powers Junior Women (Cat 4/5) 2 / 4
Laura Kernan Women (Cat 4/5) 13 / 58
Karen Nash Women (Cat 3) 8 / 15
Phil Bellini Men (Cat 4/5) 38 / 41
Gavin O'neil Junior (Cat 4/5) 4 / 21
Connor Cox Junior (Cat 4/5) 7 / 21
Kyle Rogers Men (Cat 5) 28 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Gary Passler Men Open Master 60+ 5 / 20

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Karen Nash Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Andrew Bishop Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 107
Chad Morris Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 107
Chris Scott Cat 3/4 Men 71 / 95
Robert Rolsma Cat 3/4 Men 93 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Natalie Forsythe Women Open Cat2/3 11 / 25
Leah Ferjulian Women Open Cat2/3 16 / 25
Ben Mccoy Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 67
George Carner Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 42 / 67
Andy Scott Men Open Pro 22 / 46
Benjamin Powers Men Open Pro 46 / 46
Matthew Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 24 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jon Bernhard Masters 40+ 1 3 / 29

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Gavin O'neil Men Open U40 Cat4/5 29 / 66
Valerie Hopkins Women Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Laura Kernan Women Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Matthew O'keefe Men Masters 35+ 5 / 52
Jay Curry Men Masters 35+ 40 / 52
Jf Fullum Men Masters 35+ 46 / 52
Robert Rolsma Men Masters 35+ 47 / 52
Max Candidus Men Masters 50+ 3 / 84
Geoff Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ 8 / 84
Leo Candidus Men Masters 50+ 11 / 84
John Adamik Men Masters 50+ 33 / 84
John Mcgrath Men Masters 50+ 36 / 84
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 39 / 84
Gary Passler Men Masters 50+ 50 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Matthew O'keefe Men Masters 35+ 3 / 28
Andy Scott Men Open Pro 21 / 46
Benjamin Powers Men Open Pro 39 / 46
Lauren Powers Women Open Cat3/4 10 / 13
Geoff Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ 5 / 74
Max Candidus Men Masters 50+ 6 / 74
Peter Abdinoor Men Masters 50+ 12 / 74
John Adamik Men Masters 50+ 39 / 74
Gary Passler Men Masters 50+ 44 / 74
Bill Papp Men Masters 50+ 52 / 74
Leo Candidus Men Masters 50+ 73 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Natalie Forsythe Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 30
Leah Ferjulian Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 30
Karen Nash Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30
Tom Prugar Men Open Singlespeed 37 / 59
Phil Bellini Men Open Singlespeed 51 / 59
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 115
Chris Scott Men Cat 4/5 20 / 115
Andrew Bishop Men Cat 4/5 29 / 115
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 101

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Leo Candidus A Open 9 / 24
Max Candidus A Open 10 / 24
Bill Papp A Open 22 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Kurt Johnson Men Open Single Speed 34 / 41
Phil Bellini Men Open Single Speed 37 / 41
Andrew Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 74
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 74
George Carner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 51 / 74
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 28
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 28
Lauren Powers Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 22
Jackson Heath Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 4 / 26
John Adamik Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 19 / 26
Max Candidus Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 1 / 64
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 2 / 64
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 3 / 64
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 7 / 64
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 25 / 64
Colman O'connor Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 32 / 64
Tom Prugar Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 34 / 64
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 47 / 64
Gregory Prodanas Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 55 / 64
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 21
Gavin O'neil Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 21
Connor Cox Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Jon Bernhard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 46
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 46
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Matthew O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Tom Prugar Men Open Single Speed 19 / 38
Chris Scott Men Open Master 55+ 12 / 32
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 32
Lauren Powers Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 32
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 32 / 48
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Kurt Johnson Men Open Single Speed 36 / 46
Tom Prugar Men Open Single Speed 37 / 46
Phil Bellini Men Open Single Speed 43 / 46
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 5 / 21
Andrew Bishop Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 47
George Carner Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 24 / 47
Denise Dibiase Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Lauren Powers Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Tom Prugar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 999 / 31
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Leo Candidus Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 56
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 56
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 56
John Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 56
Chris Scott Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 56
Colman O'connor Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 56
Chad Morris Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 37
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Matthew O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Max Candidus MASTERS 45+ 1 / 30
Scott Freedman CAT 3/4 26 / 35

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Andy Scott Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Benjamin Powers Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Jackson Heath Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Aaron Millett Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 78
Jason Howes Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 99
Robert Rolsma Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 99
Paul Cox Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 97
Benjamin Powers Men 11-22 6 / 68

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Andrea Cox Women Masters 45-49 3 / 22
Karen Nash Women Masters 55-59 6 / 17
Michele Satrowsky Women Masters 50-54 7 / 19
Katherine Brown Women Masters 50-54 14 / 19

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

John Adamik Men Masters 60-64 Open 19 / 62
Gary Passler Men Masters 60-64 Open 22 / 62

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Bill Papp Men Masters 50+ Open 39 / 70

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Henriette Lazaridis Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Matthew Juros Open Single Speed Fatbike 8 / 13
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Leah Ferjulian Jedi (Women) 17 / 34
Karen Nash Jedi (Women) 21 / 34
Benjamin Sawyer Fat Bike (Open) 1 / 24
Jason Howes Fat Bike (Open) 2 / 24
Matthew Juros Fat Bike (Open) 19 / 24
Tom Prugar Singlespeed (Men) 43 / 72
Jackson Heath Killer B (Men) 8 / 84
Benjamin Sawyer Killer B (Men) 18 / 84
Glenn Soulia Killer B 40+ (Men) 8 / 65
Chris Scott Killer B 40+ (Men) 25 / 65
Tom Prugar Killer B 40+ (Men) 44 / 65
Andy Scott Jedi (Men) 6 / 91
Benjamin Powers Jedi (Men) 9 / 91
Jason Howes Jedi (Men) 41 / 91
Bill Papp Jedi (Men) 78 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Andy Scott Men Pro Cat 1-2 16 / 49
Benjamin Powers Masters 35+/U19 Boys 10 / 56
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 10 / 32
John Mcgrath Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 19 / 65
John Adamik Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 27 / 65
Bill Papp Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 49 / 65
Connor Cox Men Cat 4-5 86 / 125
George Carner Men Cat 4-5 95 / 125
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 4 / 40
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 10 / 40
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 25 / 40
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 27 / 40
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 38 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 16 / 74
Aaron Millett Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 21 / 74
Paul Cox Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 38 / 74
Jf Fullum Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 39 / 74
Jay Curry Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 50 / 74
Chad Morris Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 64 / 74
Andrea Cox Women Pro Cat 1-23 14 / 35
Baden Cox Men 9-14 Junior 13 / 24
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 15 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Andy Scott Men Pro Cat 1-2 10 / 48
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 6 / 45
Valerie Hopkins Women Cat 3 7 / 45
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 14 / 45
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 24 / 45
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 30 / 45
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 37 / 45
Aaron Millett Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 29 / 75
Jay Curry Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 43 / 75
Bill Papp Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 65 / 75
Matthew Juros Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 74 / 75
Chris Scott Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 24 / 72
John Mcgrath Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 28 / 72
John Adamik Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 39 / 72
Benjamin Powers Masters 35+/U19 Men 12 / 71
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 25 / 85
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 37 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Andy Scott Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 2 / 37
Benjamin Powers Boys 15-18 1 / 12
Ian O'neil Boys 15-18 6 / 12
Paul Cox Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 42
Chris Scott Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 42
Robert Rolsma Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 42
Chad Morris Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 42
Connor Cox Men 4/5/ECCC C 27 / 52
Henriette Lazaridis Women 50+ 4 / 8
Andrea Cox Women 40+ 1 / 11
Geoff Mcintosh Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 35
John Mcgrath Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 35
Matthew Juros Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 35
Baden Cox Boys 12-14 9 / 11

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jason Howes Mens Singlespeed Open 6 / 29
Glenn Soulia Sport Men (aka 3/4) 29 / 51

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Natalie Forsythe Women Cat3 Open 7 / 24
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat3 Open 10 / 24
Katherine Brown Women Cat3 Open 15 / 24
John Adamik Men Masters 55+ 16 / 37
Aaron Millett Men Masters 45+ 6 / 42

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Ian O'neil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Benjamin Powers Men Junior 15-18 999 / 17
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 29
Benjamin Powers Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Andrea Cox Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 18
Leah Ferjulian Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 5 / 19
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 2 / 71
Chris Scott Men Master 50+ 24 / 71
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ 28 / 71
Bill Papp Men Master 50+ 54 / 71
Matthew Juros Men Master 50+ 999 / 71
Valerie Hopkins Women Master 40+ 4 / 23
Karen Nash Women Master 40+ 10 / 23
Sherri Curcuru Women Master 40+ 14 / 23
Henriette Lazaridis Women Master 40+ 17 / 23
Jason Howes Men Master 40+ 19 / 81
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 40+ 31 / 81
Jay Curry Men Master 40+ 34 / 81
Paul Cox Men Master 40+ 37 / 81
Jeff Earl Men Master 40+ 45 / 81
John Mcgrath Men Master 40+ 52 / 81
Chad Morris Men Master 40+ 66 / 81
Jf Fullum Men Master 40+ 999 / 81
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 73 / 87
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Andy Scott Men Pro Open 15 / 53
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat3 Open 3 / 29
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat3 Open 7 / 29
Katherine Brown Women Cat3 Open 18 / 29
Chris Scott Men Masters 55+ 17 / 43
John Adamik Men Masters 55+ 25 / 43
Aaron Millett Men Masters 45+ 16 / 52

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2 51 / 69
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 3 / 45
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 13 / 45
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 21 / 45
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 30 / 45
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 32 / 45
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 42 / 45
Benjamin Powers Men Jr/Mas 15 / 75
Ian O'neil Men Jr/Mas 47 / 75
Jackson Heath Men Jr/Mas 50 / 75
Ryan Burnham Men Jr/Mas 64 / 75
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 16 / 81
Jf Fullum Men Master 45+ 32 / 81
Jay Curry Men Master 45+ 46 / 81
Matthew Juros Men Master 45+ 70 / 81
Chad Morris Men Master 45+ 71 / 81
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 45+ 78 / 81
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 16 / 54
Chris Scott Men Master 55+ 23 / 54
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 24 / 54
John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 27 / 54
Sandi Purington Women Cat 4 11 / 49
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 21 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2 15 / 81
Andrea Cox Women Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 999 / 94
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 4 / 52
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 21 / 52
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 27 / 52
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 31 / 52
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 35 / 52
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 38 / 52
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 45 / 52
Benjamin Powers Men Jr/Mas 25 / 79
Ian O'neil Men Jr/Mas 48 / 79
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 16 / 61
John Mcgrath Men Master 55+ 27 / 61
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 40 / 61
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 14 / 73
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 45+ 17 / 73
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 45+ 37 / 73
Jay Curry Men Master 45+ 42 / 73
Unknown Men Master 45+ 68 / 73

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Benjamin Powers MEN CAT. 1-3 8 / 22
John Adamik MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 5 / 22
John Mcgrath MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 7 / 22
Geoff Mcintosh MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 4 / 26
Aaron Millett MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 6 / 26
Katherine Brown WOMEN CAT. 3/4 6 / 17
Chad Morris MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 19 / 40
Bill Papp MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 28 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andy Scott MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 3 / 19
Matthew Juros MASTER 45+ 10 / 16
Chris Scott MASTER 55+ 12 / 20

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Michele Satrowsky Women Open 7 / 19
Karen Nash Women Open 9 / 19
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Max Candidus MASTER 45+ OPEN 2 / 23
Leo Candidus MASTER 45+ OPEN 4 / 23
Matthew Juros MASTER 45+ OPEN 20 / 23
Henriette Lazaridis WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Andrea Cox Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13
Andy Scott Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 43
Matthew O'keefe Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 43
Nicholas Fanaras Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 43
John Adamik Men Master 60+ 2 / 13
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 5 / 13
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ 1 / 42
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 4 / 42
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 6 / 42
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ 29 / 42
Leo Candidus Men Master 40+ 5 / 44
Max Candidus Men Master 40+ 6 / 44
Jason Howes Men Master 40+ 17 / 44
Jf Fullum Men Master 40+ 23 / 44
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 40+ 24 / 44
Jay Curry Men Master 40+ 29 / 44
Robert Rolsma Men Master 40+ 36 / 44
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 1 / 35
Ian O'neil Men Junior 15-18 5 / 35
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 51
Chris Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 51
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 51
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 31 / 51
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 35
Timothy Sekelsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 35
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 35
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 71 / 84
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 38
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 38
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 38
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 38
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 38
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 38
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 38
Julie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 38
Sarah Chapman Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Henriette Lazaridis Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 999 / 38
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 3/4 13 / 92
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 3/4 58 / 92

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Leo Candidus MASTERS 40+ 1 / 23
Max Candidus MASTERS 40+ 22 / 23

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 29 / 87
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Gary Passler Masters 60+ (Open) 3 / 5
Aaron Millett Masters 50+ (Open) 1 / 31
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 50+ (Open) 2 / 31
Chris Scott Masters 50+ (Open) 22 / 31
Tom Prugar Masters 50+ (Open) 23 / 31
Jay Curry Masters 40+ (Open) 16 / 31
Jf Fullum Masters 40+ (Open) 20 / 31
Jeff Earl Masters 40+ (Open) 22 / 31
Robert Rolsma Masters 40+ (Open) 24 / 31
Chad Morris Masters 40+ (Open) 26 / 31
Peter Abdinoor Masters 40+ (Open) 31 / 31
Julie Jenkins Cat 4 (Women) 10 / 15
Laura Kernan Cat 4 (Women) 13 / 15
Andrea Cox Open 1/2/3 (Women) 1 / 7
Karen Nash Open 1/2/3 (Women) 5 / 7
Bill Papp Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Nathan Mack Men Cat 4/5 36 / 63
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Andy Scott Men Open 1/2/3 3 / 31
Matthew O'keefe Men Open 1/2/3 13 / 31
Benjamin Powers Men Open 1/2/3 14 / 31

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Tom Prugar Men's 4/5 (Open) 21 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Michele Satrowsky Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Ian O'neil Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 36
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 3 / 13
Jason Howes Men Master 40+ 16 / 33
Sean Sullivan Men Master 40+ 32 / 33
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Leo Candidus Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 8 / 22
Max Candidus Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 9 / 22
Glenn Soulia Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 19 / 78
Phil Bellini NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 93 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Andy Scott Men UCI 17 / 65
Andrea Cox Women UCI 25 / 39
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 31 / 101
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 9 / 47
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 21 / 47
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 23 / 47
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 24 / 47
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 36 / 47
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 40 / 47
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 47 / 47
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 23 / 103
Jackson Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 33 / 103
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 74 / 103
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 14 / 67
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 36 / 67
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 37 / 67
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 40 / 67
Bill Papp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 53 / 67
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 89
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 89
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 89
Matthew Juros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 72 / 89
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 79 / 89
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 28 / 68
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 87
Scott Freedman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 87
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 87
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 51 / 87
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 87
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 87 / 87
Steven Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 90
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 80 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Steven Crossley Men Cat 3 16 / 100
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 21 / 100
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 51 / 100
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 11 / 53
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 19 / 53
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 26 / 53
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 32 / 53
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 36 / 53
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 45 / 53
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 47 / 53
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3 49 / 53
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 27 / 109
Ian O'neil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 61 / 109
Jason Howes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 80 / 109
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 93 / 109
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 33 / 71
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 39 / 71
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 40 / 71
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 46 / 71
Bill Papp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 56 / 71
Max Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 92
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 92
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 92
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 92
Paul Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 47 / 92
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 48 / 92
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 49 / 92
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 27 / 78
Julie Jenkins Women Cat 4 46 / 78
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 107
Scott Freedman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 107
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 78 / 107
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 82 / 107
Andy Scott Men UCI 20 / 68
Andrea Cox Women UCI 30 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Tom Prugar Men master cat 3/4 34 / 99
Jeff Earl Men master cat 3/4 45 / 99
Matthew Juros Men master cat 3/4 60 / 99
Benjamin Powers Men cat 3/4 2 / 63
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Ian O'neil Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Jason Howes Men singlespeed 8 / 40
Tom Prugar Men singlespeed 15 / 40
Andy Scott Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 43
Matthew O'keefe Men pro/1/2/3 41 / 43
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Steven Witkowski Men Cat 5 32 / 44

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Matthew Juros Men Open Masters 50+ 27 / 42
Geoff Mcintosh Men Open Masters 50+ 999 / 42
Max Candidus Men Open Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Leo Candidus Men Open Masters 40+ 5 / 34
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Glenn Soulia cat 3-4 38 / 94
Tom Prugar cat 3-4 57 / 94
Steven Crossley Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 80
Andrea Cox Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 27
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 110
Chad Morris Cat 4/5 Men 70 / 110
Matthew Juros Cat 4/5 Men 78 / 110
Chris Scott Cat 4/5 Men 103 / 110
Phil Bellini Cat 5 37 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Scott Freedman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 37 / 87
Matthew Juros Men Master 40+ Cat 45 41 / 87
Chad Morris Men Master 40+ Cat 45 60 / 87
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 31 / 98
John Adamik Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 36 / 98
Gary Passler Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 50 / 98
Brian Warne Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 72 / 98
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 92 / 98
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 7 / 31
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 11 / 31
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 16 / 31
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 19 / 31
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 23 / 31
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 27 / 31
Andy Scott Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 56
Jackson Heath Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 31 / 35
Matthew Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 35 / 35
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Jay Curry Men Master 35+ Cat 123 46 / 62
Leo Candidus Men Master 35+ Cat 123 62 / 62
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 4-5 4 / 78
Ian O'neil Men Cat 4-5 15 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Andrea Cox Women Cat 2-3 12 / 53
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 2-3 22 / 53
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 2-3 30 / 53
Karen Nash Women Cat 2-3 39 / 53
Theresa Curry Women Cat 2-3 49 / 53
Matthew Juros Men Master 40+ Cat 45 36 / 90
Aaron Millett Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 10 / 109
John Adamik Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 29 / 109
John Mcgrath Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 34 / 109
Tom Prugar Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 51 / 109
Gary Passler Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 69 / 109
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 4-5 5 / 95
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 19 / 41
Andy Scott Men Cat 2-3 2 / 121
Jf Fullum Men Master 35+ Cat 123 39 / 78
Jay Curry Men Master 35+ Cat 123 42 / 78
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 35+ Cat 123 46 / 78
Robert Rolsma Men Master 35+ Cat 123 73 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 62
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Max Candidus Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 116
Leo Candidus Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 116
Jason Howes Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 116
Jason Howes Men Open Single Speed 18 / 52
John Mcgrath Men Open Single Speed 31 / 52
James West Men Cat 4/5 77 / 109
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Baden Cox Men Junior 9-14 23 / 37
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 83
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 83
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 64 / 83
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Steven Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Jared Crotty Men Cat 4/5 44 / 50
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Julie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 3 32 / 38
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 25
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 25
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 57
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 57
John Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 57
Matthew Juros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 57
Benjamin Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Jackson Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 14
Ian O'neil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Max Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 44
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 44
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 16 / 44
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 18 / 44
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 44
Paul Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 27 / 44
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 34 / 44
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master Masters 45+ 7 / 48
Paul Cox Men Master Masters 45+ 19 / 48
Matthew Juros Men Master Masters 45+ 34 / 48
Tom Prugar Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 48
Benjamin Powers Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Tom Prugar Men Open Single Speed 11 / 32
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Timothy Sekelsky Men 4/5 38 / 65

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Gary Passler Men Master Masters 60+ 2 / 15
John Adamik Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 42
Chris Scott Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 42
Matthew Juros Men Master Masters 50+ 26 / 42
Jackson Heath Men Junior Juniors 15-18 3 / 18
Bayden Cox Men Junior 9-14 13 / 29
Jimmy Decotis Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Denise Dibiase Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 48
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 999 / 48
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3 Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Max Candidus Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Max Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 52
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 52
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 52
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 52
Paul Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 52
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 42 / 52
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 47 / 52
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Katherine Brown Women Cat 3-4 5 / 24
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4-5 47 / 83
John Mcgrath Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 21 / 34

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men CAT 3-4 3 / 19

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Leo Candidus Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Nick Batten Men 4/5 8 / 42
Jimmy Decotis Men 4/5 13 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Max Candidus MASTERS 45+ 2 / 31
Leo Candidus MASTERS 45+ 7 / 31

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Joshua Anderson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Michele Satrowsky Women Master 50-54 9 / 20
Karen Nash Women Master 55-59 5 / 22

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Paul Richard Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 87
Gary Passler Men Master 60-64 17 / 52
Benjamin Sawyer Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55-59 5 / 88
John Adamik Men Master 55-59 48 / 88
Chris Scott Men Master 55-59 53 / 88
Aaron Millett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 109
Jay Curry Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Benjamin Sawyer Men Non-Championship 3039 18 / 64
Karen Nash Women Non-Championship 35+ 22 / 48
Andy Scott Men Non-Championship 2329 4 / 18
Chris Scott Men Non-Championship 50+ 28 / 80
Aaron Millett Men Non-Championship 4049 23 / 99
Jay Curry Men Non-Championship 4049 29 / 99

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Andy Scott Men Category P/1/2/3 1 / 16
Joshua Anderson Men Category P/1/2/3 3 / 16
Chris Scott Masters Men Open 50+ 23 / 26
Matthew Juros Masters Men Open 50+ 25 / 26
Paul Richard Masters Men Open 40+ 1 / 9
Timmy Desrosiers Junior Men 10-14 1 / 7
Karen Nash Women Category 3/4 1 / 14
Henriette Lazaridis Women Category 3/4 10 / 14

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Timmy Desrosiers Juniors (10-15) 1 / 3
Tyler Munroe Mens Masters 50+ 2 / 7

MetroWest Bandit CX #3 - Puppet Show and Cyclocross at Stonehenge (Dec 13 2015)

Jason Howes OPEN MEN 3 / 27

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Joshua Anderson PRO OPEN 1/2/3 2 / 23
Timmy Desrosiers JUNIORS 13-15 2 / 6

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Benjamin Sawyer Open Fat Bike 3 / 25
Jason Howes Open Fat Bike 4 / 25
Jay Curry Open Fat Bike 5 / 25
Jeff Earl Open Fat Bike 9 / 25
Boba Fatt Open Fat Bike 22 / 25
Benjamin Sawyer Killer B Men 5 / 94
Matthew Juros Killer B Men 70 / 94
Glenn Soulia Killer B Men 40+ 2 / 80
John Adamik Killer B Men 40+ 10 / 80
Jeff Earl Killer B Men 40+ 28 / 80
Robert Rolsma Killer B Men 40+ 42 / 80
Chris Scott Killer B Men 40+ 45 / 80
Chad Morris Killer B Men 40+ 72 / 80
Andy Scott Jedi Men 3 / 76
Tyler Munroe Jedi Men 33 / 76
Jf Fullum Jedi Men 42 / 76
Jason Howes Jedi Men 45 / 76
Jackson Heath Jedi Men 49 / 76
Joshua Anderson Jedi Men 71 / 76
Henriette Lazaridis Beginner Women 26 / 37
Natalie Forsythe Jedi Women 20 / 37
Theresa Curry Jedi Women 24 / 37
Leah Ferjulian Jedi Women 28 / 37
Karen Nash Jedi Women 30 / 37
John Duffy Beginner Men 40 / 86
Thomas Varga Beginner Men 42 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Timmy Desrosiers Men Junior 9-14 999 / 28
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 44 / 133
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 99 / 133
Henriette Lazaridis Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 4 / 33
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 17 / 33
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 21 / 33
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 49 / 74
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 59 / 74
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 3 / 36
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 56
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 3 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Timmy Desrosiers Men Junior 9-14 6 / 19
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 38 / 137
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 5 / 38
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3 6 / 38
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 14 / 38
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3 21 / 38
Andy Scott Men Cat 3 1 / 82
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 14 / 82
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 11 / 31
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 54
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 21 / 54
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 10 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Andy Scott Men 1/2/3 5 / 47
Leah Ferjulian Women 4 1 / 19
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men 3/4 8 / 56
Glenn Soulia Men 3/4 25 / 56
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3/4 33 / 56
Robert Rolsma Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 33 / 43
Karen Nash Masters Women 50+ 2 / 8
Elizabeth Townsend Masters Women 40+ 8 / 8
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 43
Chris Scott Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 43
Timmy Desrosiers Junior Boys 12-14 4 / 21

MetroWest Bandit CX #2 - Caerbannog Cross (Nov 22 2015)

Jason Howes OPEN MEN 2 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Tom Prugar Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Michele Satrowsky Women Master Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Karen Nash Women Master Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Elizabeth Townsend Women Master Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Theresa Curry Women Master Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Henriette Lazaridis Women Master Masters 40+ 19 / 20
Gary Passler Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 50+ 7 / 72
John Adamik Men Master Masters 50+ 18 / 72
Tom Prugar Men Master Masters 50+ 33 / 72
Brian Warne Men Master Masters 50+ 41 / 72
Chris Scott Men Master Masters 50+ 47 / 72
Jay Curry Men Master Masters 40+ 30 / 81
Glenn Soulia Men Master Masters 40+ 33 / 81
Jf Fullum Men Master Masters 40+ 41 / 81
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 4 / 20
Johannes Stromski Men Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Benjamin Powers Men Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Tim Desrosiers Men Junior 15-18 16 / 20
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 12 / 89
Albert Florez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 89
John Duffy Men Cat 4/5 50 / 89
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 52 / 89
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 56 / 89
James West Men Cat 4/5 67 / 89
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 78 / 89
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Andy Scott Men Cat 3/4 1 / 79
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 79
Jason Howes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 79
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 3/4 40 / 79
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 59 / 79
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Matthew Juros CATEGORY 4,5 51 / 80

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Natalie Forsythe Women 3/4 5 / 34
Andy Scott Elite Men 1/2/3 5 / 24
Timmy Desrosiers Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4
Glenn Soulia Masters 40+ 6 / 23
Tim Desrosiers Men 4/5 42 / 47
Tom Prugar Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 73
John Duffy Men 4/5 35+ 41 / 73
Thomas Varga Men 4/5 35+ 52 / 73

MetroWest Bandit CX #1 - Cross Natick (Nov 8 2015)

Jason Howes OPEN MEN 1 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 5 / 106
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 72 / 106
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 94 / 106
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 13 / 34
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 20 / 34
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 30 / 34
Jf Fullum Men Junior/Master 48 / 68
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 17 / 29
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 999 / 29
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 13 / 68
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 17 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 3 9 / 101
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 12 / 101
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 89 / 101
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 9 / 44
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 15 / 44
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 27 / 44
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 28 / 44
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3 29 / 44
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 21 / 38
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 29 / 38
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 22 / 68
Jay Curry Men Master 45+ 39 / 68
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

John Adamik Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 8 / 15
Tom Prugar Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 3 / 50
Brian Warne Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 7 / 50
Matthew Juros Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 40 / 50
Chris Scott Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 48 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 25
John Duffy Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 56 / 88

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Theresa Curry Womens Open 10 / 22
Karen Nash Womens Open 11 / 22
Jay Curry Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 10 / 16
Gary Passler Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 5) 2 / 7
John Adamik Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 3 / 16
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4 / 5 12 / 41
Brian Warne Men Cat 4 / 5 14 / 41

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Andy Scott Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 45
Glenn Soulia Men Master 45+ 7 / 26
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Matthew Juros Men Master 35+ 31 / 33
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Joshua Anderson pro/1/2/3 men 13 / 51
Johannes Stromski pro/1/2/3 men 38 / 51
Michele Satrowsky Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28
John Adamik Men 50+ 11 / 38
Aaron Millett Men 40+ 9 / 35
Peter Abdinoor Men 40+ 13 / 35
Jf Fullum Men 40+ 14 / 35
Jay Curry Men 40+ 20 / 35
Andy Scott cat 3/4 1 / 100
Spencer Moavenzadeh cat 3/4 16 / 100
Jason Howes cat 3/4 17 / 100
Glenn Soulia cat 3/4 28 / 100
Tom Prugar cat 3/4 50 / 100
Robert Rolsma cat 3/4 64 / 100
Jeff Earl Cat 4-5 40+ 12 / 58
Steve Nguyen Cat 4-5 40+ 25 / 58
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4-5 40+ 28 / 58
Paul Johnson Cat 4-5 40+ 37 / 58
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4-5 40+ 41 / 58
Brian Warne 4-5 50+ 4 / 45
Jackson Heath junior 15-18 8 / 36
Benjamin Powers junior 15-18 12 / 36
Johannes Stromski junior 15-18 13 / 36
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Theresa Curry women 3/4 40+ 3 / 34
Katherine Brown women 3/4 40+ 4 / 34
Karen Nash women 3/4 40+ 7 / 34
Elizabeth Townsend women 3/4 40+ 11 / 34
James West cat 4 5 52 / 98
Phil Bellini cat 4 5 71 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 4 3 / 30
Michele Satrowsky Women Open 9 / 20
Natalie Forsythe Women Open 15 / 20
Karen Nash Women Open 17 / 20
Andy Scott Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 51
Gary Passler Men Open 60+ 5 / 8
David King Men Open 60+ 7 / 8
Chris Scott Men Open 50+ 48 / 53
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Glenn Soulia Intermediate Men 14 / 46

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
John Duffy Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Steven Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Andy Scott Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Benjamin Powers Juniors 2 / 17
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Theresa Curry Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Karen Nash Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Peter Abdinoor Masters 40+/50+ 9 / 64
Jf Fullum Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 64
Glenn Soulia Masters 40+/50+ 13 / 64
Jay Curry Masters 40+/50+ 22 / 64
John Adamik Masters 40+/50+ 23 / 64
Chris Scott Masters 40+/50+ 37 / 64
Brian Warne Masters 40+/50+ 38 / 64

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 3/4 19+ 6 / 22

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Andy Scott Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 23

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Troy Fenderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Jeffrey Elie Men (Cat 1/2/3) 35 / 37
Leah Ferjulian Women (cat 4) 3 / 45
Michele Satrowsky Women (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 28
Valerie Hopkins Women (Cat 1/2/3) 19 / 28
Theresa Curry Women (Cat 1/2/3) 20 / 28
Natalie Forsythe Women (Cat 1/2/3) 21 / 28
Sherri Curcuru Women (Cat 1/2/3) 27 / 28
Andy Scott Mens 3/4 Open 2 / 87
Spencer Moavenzadeh Mens 3/4 Open 4 / 87
Jeff Earl Mens 3/4 Open 81 / 87
Thomas Varga Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 38 / 50
Peter Abdinoor Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 35
Jf Fullum Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 7 / 35
Glenn Soulia Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 35
Jay Curry Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 35
Johannes Stromski Juniors (Cat 4/5) 1 / 15
Benjamin Powers Juniors (Cat 4/5) 4 / 15
Matthew Juros Men (Cat 4/5) 65 / 107
James West Men (Cat 4/5) 70 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Matthew Juros Men's 4/5 59 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Paul Richard Men 50+ Master 2 / 101
John Adamik Men 50+ Master 38 / 101
Gary Passler Men 50+ Master 61 / 101
Brian Warne Men 50+ Master 62 / 101
Tom Prugar Men 40+ Master Cat 45 34 / 104
Steve Nguyen Men 40+ Master Cat 45 54 / 104
Timmy Desrosiers Men 15-16 Junior 24 / 25
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4-5 32 / 109
Peter Abdinoor Men 35+ Master Cat 123 35 / 92
Jf Fullum Men 35+ Master Cat 123 44 / 92
Jay Curry Men 35+ Master Cat 123 54 / 92
Andy Scott Men Cat 2-3 17 / 117
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 2-3 34 / 117
Theresa Curry Women 40+ Master Cat 34 11 / 25
Karen Nash Women 40+ Master Cat 34 14 / 25
Joshua Anderson Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 30 / 32

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Steve Nguyen Men 40+ Master Cat 45 51 / 108
Timmy Desrosiers Men 15-16 Junior 18 / 21
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4-5 9 / 146
Jf Fullum Men 35+ Master Cat 123 57 / 96
Jay Curry Men 35+ Master Cat 123 64 / 96
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3-4 10 / 46
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3-4 21 / 46
Andy Scott Men Cat 2-3 33 / 133
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 2-3 70 / 133
Theresa Curry Women 40+ Master Cat 34 7 / 31
Laura Kernan Women 40+ Master Cat 34 18 / 31
Paul Richard Men 50+ Master Cat 123 1 / 109
John Adamik Men 50+ Master Cat 123 47 / 109
Gary Passler Men 50+ Master Cat 123 65 / 109
Brian Warne Men 50+ Master Cat 123 72 / 109
Joshua Anderson Men 17-18 Cat 12 16 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Robert Rolsma Cat 1/2/3 Men 69 / 81
Hilary Scheintaub Cat 1/2/3 Women 28 / 33
Glenn Soulia Cat 3 47 / 88
Jeff Earl cat 4/5 23 / 100
Chris Scott cat 4/5 42 / 100
Timothy Sekelsky cat 4/5 67 / 100
Gregory Prodanas cat 4/5 90 / 100
Christopher Borgatti cat 5 23 / 59
Paul Johnson cat 5 31 / 59
Phil Bellini cat 5 52 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 3 12 / 103
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 19 / 103
Jason Howes Men Cat 3 30 / 103
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 16 / 54
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 27 / 54
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 38 / 54
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 3 40 / 54
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 42 / 54
Jf Fullum Men Master/Junior 44 / 93
Robert Rolsma Men Master/Junior 83 / 93
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 15 / 62
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 30 / 62
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 2 / 88
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 45+ 27 / 88
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 30 / 88
Glenn Soulia Men Master 45+ 38 / 88
Jay Curry Men Master 45+ 47 / 88
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 4 2 / 61
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 116
Brian Warne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 116
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 71 / 116
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 74 / 116
Christopher Borgatti Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 80 / 116
Jackson Heath Men Cat 4/5 4 / 114
Steven Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 104 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 3 8 / 117
Andy Scott Men Cat 3 9 / 117
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 18 / 117
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 55 / 117
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 14 / 62
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 43 / 62
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 49 / 62
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 999 / 62
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Master/Junior 35 / 94
Jf Fullum Men Master/Junior 61 / 94
Robert Rolsma Men Master/Junior 78 / 94
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 3 / 92
Aaron Millett Men Master 45+ 18 / 92
Jay Curry Men Master 45+ 79 / 92
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
John Adamik Men Master 55+ 17 / 64
Gary Passler Men Master 55+ 27 / 64
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 4 2 / 71
Laura Kernan Women Cat 4 28 / 71
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 116
Brian Warne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 116
Chris Scott Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 116
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 116
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 75 / 116
Thomas Varga Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 79 / 116
Christopher Borgatti Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 84 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Natalie Forsythe 4 Women 1 / 31
Laura Kernan 4 Women 14 / 31
Jason Howes 2/3/4 Men 55 / 110
Gregory Prodanas 4/5 Men 77 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 4 / 20
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 83
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 83
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 58 / 83
Gregory Prodanas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 83
Andy Scott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Phil Bellini Men Cat 4/5 49 / 57
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 7 / 52
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 30 / 52
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Elizabeth Townsend Women Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Glenn Soulia Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Gary Passler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 17
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 58
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 58
Tom Prugar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 58
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 46
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 46
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 19 / 46
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 26 / 46
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 38 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Theresa Curry Women 3/4 10 / 28
Leah Ferjulian Women 3/4 27 / 28
Jason Howes Zanconato single speed series race 13 / 28
Jackson Heath Juniors 15-18 MALE 1 / 9
Jeffrey Elie Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Andy Scott Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Spencer Moavenzadeh Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Jason Howes Cat 3/4 12 / 61
Glenn Soulia Cat 3/4 25 / 61
Robert Rolsma Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Chris Scott Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Tom Prugar Masters 45+ 34 / 35

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Timothy Sekelsky Division: MEN 4/5 25 / 62

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Jason Howes Men Single Speed Open 6 / 23
Gary Passler Men Master Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Junior 9-18 1 / 21
Jackson Heath Men Junior 9-18 3 / 21
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 62
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 62
Andy Scott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Denise Dibiase Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Laura Kernan Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Natalie Forsythe Women Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 37
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 37
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 41
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 41
Jf Fullum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 41
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Timothy Sekelsky Men Open Cat 45 33 / 67

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Theresa Curry Women's Master 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Laura Kernan Women's Master 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Andy Scott Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Johannes Stromski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Jackson Heath JUNIORS 3 / 15

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Glenn Soulia CAT 3/4 17 / 39

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Grant Soulia Category: CX Open 23 / 30

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Andy Scott Men's B 2 / 40
Glenn Soulia Men's B 8 / 40

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Ryan Burnham Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 78
Paul Richard Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 135
Aaron Millett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Michele Satrowsky Women Master 50-54 7 / 23
Katherine Brown Women Master 50-54 13 / 23
Gary Passler Men Master 60-64 17 / 48
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55-59 4 / 71
John Adamik Men Master 55-59 13 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Aaron Millett Men Non-Championship 45+ 26 / 131

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Jackson Heath Beginner Men 26 / 89
John Adamik Killer B 40+ 8 / 64
Glenn Soulia Killer B 40+ 10 / 64
Chad Morris Killer B 40+ 37 / 64
Steve Nguyen Killer B 40+ 50 / 64
Benjamin Sawyer Killer B 4 / 73
Jason Howes Killer B 14 / 73
Spencer Moavenzadeh Killer B 73 / 73
Joshua Anderson Jedi Men 12 / 53
Paul Richard Jedi Men 14 / 53
Tyler Munroe Jedi Men 51 / 53
Steve Nguyen Open Fat Bike 8 / 15

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 55+ 1 / 42
John Adamik Men Master Masters 55+ 4 / 42
Aaron Millett Men Master Masters 45+ 15 / 63
John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 63
Brian Warne Men Master Masters 45+ 43 / 63
Eban Hathaway Men Cat 4/5 88 / 104
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 14 / 29
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3 51 / 89
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 38
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 38
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 5 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 55+ 1 / 40
John Adamik Men Master Masters 55+ 9 / 40
Aaron Millett Men Master Masters 45+ 22 / 57
John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 57
Brian Warne Men Master Masters 45+ 44 / 57
Glenn Soulia Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 57
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 55 / 111
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 83 / 111
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 7 / 30
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 16 / 30
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 16 / 79
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 4 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Benjamin Sawyer Cat 3 Men 12 / 59
Ryan Burnham Cat 3 Men 40 / 59
Katherine Brown Cat 3 Women 14 / 24
Michele Satrowsky Cat 3 Women 15 / 24
Joshua Anderson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 41
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 55+ 6 / 37
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 10 / 37
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 17 / 37
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 12 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Chad Morris Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 42
Steve Nguyen Men 4/5 35+ 23 / 42
Matthew Juros Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 42
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 3 Men 18 / 55
Jf Fullum Cat 3 Men 24 / 55
Katherine Brown Cat 3 Women 13 / 16
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 55+ 4 / 39
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 7 / 39
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 15 / 39
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 8 / 52
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 47
Robert Rolsma Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 47
Nicholas Fanaras Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Spencer Moavenzadeh 3 Men 34 / 59
Ryan Burnham 3 Men 53 / 59
Steve Nguyen 4/5 Men 61 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Paul Richard Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 1 / 34
John Burkhardt Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 20 / 34
Michele Satrowsky Master Women 45+ 2 / 12
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 5 / 32
John Adamik Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 15 / 32
Jason Howes Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 16
Nicholas Fanaras Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 16
Robert Rolsma Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 16
Joshua Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 (1-4) 3 / 22
Spencer Moavenzadeh Junior Boys 15-18 (1-4) 10 / 22
Jackson Heath Junior Boys 15-18 (1-4) 21 / 22
Gary Passler Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 4 / 16
Chad Morris Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 87
Brian Warne Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 87
Matthew Juros Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 87
Tom Prugar Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 85 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 94
Steven Crossley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 94
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3/4 19 / 94
Jason Howes Men Cat 3/4 23 / 94
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 3/4 58 / 94
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3/4 62 / 94
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 50
Gary Passler Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 68
Chris Scott Men Master Masters 50+ 25 / 68
Brian Warne Men Master Masters 50+ 34 / 68
David King Men Master Masters 50+ 42 / 68
Paul Richard Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 91
Peter Abdinoor Men Master Masters 40+ 11 / 91
John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 40+ 30 / 91
Glenn Soulia Men Master Masters 40+ 41 / 91
Chad Morris Men Master Masters 40+ 54 / 91
Michael Sabatini Men Master Masters 40+ 999 / 91
Michele Satrowsky Women Master Masters 40+ 999 / 17
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 38 / 84
Christopher Borgatti Men Cat 4/5 47 / 84
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 60 / 84
Andy Scott Men Cat 4/5 999 / 84

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Steven Crossley CAT 2/3/4 MEN 5 / 48
Benjamin Sawyer CAT 2/3/4 MEN 10 / 48
Spencer Moavenzadeh CAT 2/3/4 MEN 17 / 48
Jason Howes CAT 2/3/4 MEN 22 / 48
Michael Sabatini CAT 2/3/4 MEN 39 / 48
Joshua Anderson PRO 1/2/3 MEN 6 / 17
Glenn Soulia MAST 35+ 35 / 38
Jackson Heath CAT 4/5 MEN 9 / 99
Christopher Borgatti CAT 4/5 MEN 84 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Brian Warne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Aaron Millett Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 26
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 26
John Adamik Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Aaron Millett Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 3 / 16
John Adamik Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 2 / 14
Gary Passler Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 5) 2 / 5
Brian Warne Men Cat 4 / 5 17 / 33
Katherine Brown Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 13 / 22

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Michael Sabatini CAT 2/3/4 MEN 31 / 44
Peter Abdinoor MAST 45+ 5 / 25
Leah Ferjulian WOMEN C4 8 / 14
Tyler Munroe MASTER 55+ 1 / 29
David King MASTER 55+ 12 / 29
Paul Richard MASTER 35 + 1 / 32
Steven Crossley MASTER 35 + 7 / 32
Glenn Soulia MASTER 35 + 20 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 15 / 103
Robert Rolsma Men 3 84 / 103
Michele Satrowsky Women 3 7 / 35
Katherine Brown Women 3 14 / 35
Tyler Munroe Master Men 55+ 2 / 47
John Adamik Master Men 55+ 13 / 47
Gary Passler Master Men 55+ 25 / 47
Aaron Millett Master Men 45+ 43 / 72
John Burkhardt Master Men 45+ 48 / 72
Tom Prugar Master Men 45+ 61 / 72
Hilary Scheintaub Women 4 2 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Hilary Scheintaub Women 4 8 / 51
Katherine Brown Women 3 11 / 35
Steve Nguyen Men 4/5 97 / 137
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 30 / 119
Robert Rolsma Men 3 89 / 119
Tyler Munroe Master Men 55+ 2 / 52
John Adamik Master Men 55+ 16 / 52
Gary Passler Master Men 55+ 22 / 52
Paul Richard Master Men 45+ 9 / 74
Aaron Millett Master Men 45+ 17 / 74
Peter Abdinoor Master Men 45+ 37 / 74
John Burkhardt Master Men 45+ 51 / 74
Tom Prugar Master Men 45+ 64 / 74
Spencer Moavenzadeh Master Men 35+/Junior 54 / 61
Joshua Anderson Master Men 35+/Junior 999 / 61

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Michael Sabatini Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 40 + 10 / 11

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Katherine Brown Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 28
Elizabeth Townsend Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 28
Jj Jenks Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 28
Michele Satrowsky Women singlespeed 2 / 10
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Gary Passler Men Master 60+ 3 / 15
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 4 / 32
John Adamik Men Master 50+ 6 / 32
David King Men Master 50+ 24 / 32
Brian Warne Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 36
Michael Maguire Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 36
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 4 / 45
Aaron Millett Men Master 40+ 14 / 45
Chad Morris Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 17 / 58
Tom Prugar Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 18 / 58
Timothy Sekelsky Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 24 / 58
Matthew Juros Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 35 / 58
Steve Nguyen Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 38 / 58
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Jason Howes Men singlespeed 999 / 41
Jason Howes Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 41
Steven Crossley Men pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Christopher Borgatti Men cat 4/5 40 / 89
Steven Witkowski Men cat 4/5 81 / 89
Benjamin Sawyer Men cat 3/4 5 / 88
Ryan Burnham Men cat 3/4 37 / 88
Robert Rolsma Men cat 3/4 54 / 88
Jason Howes Men cat 3/4 999 / 88
Jf Fullum Men cat 3/4 999 / 88
Nicholas Fanaras Men cat 3/4 999 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Peter Abdinoor Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 48
Matthew Juros Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 103
Steve Nguyen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 103

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Cat 4/5 1 / 61
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 24 / 61
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Spencer Moavenzadeh Juniors 1 / 11
Jackson Heath Juniors 3 / 11
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Katherine Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34
Aaron Millett Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 9 / 69
Peter Abdinoor Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 13 / 69
Jf Fullum Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 20 / 69
John Adamik Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 29 / 69
Glenn Soulia Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 31 / 69
Chris Scott Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 44 / 69
Brian Warne Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 45 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Richard Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 2 / 63
Glenn Soulia Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 21 / 63
Gary Passler Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 22 / 63
Brian Warne Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 30 / 63
Chris Scott Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 38 / 63
Tom Prugar Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 61 / 63
Tom Prugar Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Steve Nguyen Men cat 4/5 69 / 101
Steven Witkowski Men cat 4/5 97 / 101
Hilary Scheintaub Women cat 4 2 / 38
Natalie Forsythe Women cat 4 3 / 38
Leah Ferjulian Women cat 4 4 / 38
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Katherine Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
David King Men Master 55+ 10 / 26
Michael Maguire Men Master 55+ 26 / 26
Tyler Munroe Men Master 45+ 2 / 39
Jason Howes Men singlespeed 6 / 32
Jf Fullum Men cat 3/4 20 / 91
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men cat 3/4 38 / 91
Ryan Burnham Men cat 3/4 63 / 91
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Junior 18-Sep 1 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Natalie Forsythe Women 3/4 38 / 110
Katherine Brown Women 3/4 41 / 110
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 105 / 110
John Burkhardt Masters 35+ 1/2/3 94 / 115
Jackson Heath Junior Men 15-16 18 / 27
Chad Morris Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 39 / 95
Steve Nguyen Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 65 / 95
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 2/3 Men 37 / 136
Jf Fullum Cat 2/3 Men 63 / 136
Glenn Soulia Cat 2/3 Men 88 / 136
Matthew Juros Cat 4/5 Men 89 / 154
John Adamik Masters 50+ 30 / 109
Brian Warne Masters 50+ 43 / 109
Gary Passler Masters 50+ 52 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Tyler Munroe Masters Men 50+/60+ 11 / 124
John Adamik Masters Men 50+/60+ 30 / 124
Gary Passler Masters Men 50+/60+ 47 / 124
Chris Scott Masters Men 50+/60+ 55 / 124
Brian Warne Masters Men 50+/60+ 59 / 124
Steve Nguyen Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 91 / 110
Matthew Juros Cat 4/5 Men 100 / 159
Christopher Borgatti Cat 4/5 Men 111 / 159
Steven Crossley Cat 2/3 Men 28 / 145
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 2/3 Men 58 / 145
Jf Fullum Cat 2/3 Men 79 / 145
Glenn Soulia Cat 2/3 Men 93 / 145
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 117
Aaron Millett Masters 35+ 1/2/3 115 / 117
Katherine Brown Women 3/4 30 / 114
Leah Ferjulian Women 3/4 63 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Hilary Scheintaub Cat 4 Women 3 / 27
Leah Ferjulian Cat 4 Women 7 / 27
Chad Morris Cat 5 14 / 49
Christopher Borgatti Cat 5 15 / 49
Steve Nguyen Cat 5 27 / 49
Chris Scott Cat 4/5 23 / 93
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4/5 40 / 93
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4/5 77 / 93
Matthew Juros Cat 4/5 89 / 93
Glenn Soulia cat 3 50 / 101
John Burkhardt cat 3 82 / 101
Robert Rolsma cat 3 87 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Richard Men Masters 45+ 1 / 94
Peter Abdinoor Men Masters 45+ 25 / 94
Aaron Millett Men Masters 45+ 27 / 94
Brian Warne Men Masters 45+ 68 / 94
Carl Wittig Men Masters 45+ 71 / 94
Gregory Prodanas Men Masters 45+ 89 / 94
John Adamik Men Masters 55+ 11 / 52
Gary Passler Men Masters 55+ 26 / 52
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 4 19 / 68
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 68 / 109
Tom Prugar Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 108
Chad Morris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 48 / 108
Matthew Juros Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 52 / 108
Christopher Borgatti Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 58 / 108
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 14 / 50
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 32 / 50
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 36 / 50
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3 46 / 117
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 65 / 117
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 93 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Richard Men Masters 45+ 1 / 95
Peter Abdinoor Men Masters 45+ 15 / 95
Aaron Millett Men Masters 45+ 23 / 95
Glenn Soulia Men Masters 45+ 41 / 95
Carl Wittig Men Masters 45+ 61 / 95
Brian Warne Men Masters 45+ 69 / 95
Gregory Prodanas Men Masters 45+ 85 / 95
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 57
John Adamik Men Masters 55+ 8 / 57
Gary Passler Men Masters 55+ 11 / 57
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 4 16 / 78
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 4 28 / 78
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 4/5 42 / 123
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 75 / 123
Timothy Sekelsky Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 107
Tom Prugar Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 107
Steve Nguyen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 107
Christopher Borgatti Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 67 / 107
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3 22 / 63
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3 40 / 63
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3 47 / 63
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 20 / 129
Jason Howes Men Cat 3 36 / 129
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3 69 / 129
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 82 / 129
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 124 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Leah Ferjulian 4 Women 7 / 30
Jason Howes 2/3/4 Men 23 / 115
Glenn Soulia 2/3/4 Men 55 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Gary Passler Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Tyler Munroe Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 62
John Adamik Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 62
Brian Warne Men Master Masters 50+ 27 / 62
Aaron Millett Men Master Masters 40+ 7 / 39
Glenn Soulia Men Master Masters 40+ 22 / 39
Jackson Heath Men Junior 15-18 5 / 18
Timothy Sekelsky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Chad Morris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 68
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 68
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 3/4 27 / 47
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Steven Crossley Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 11 / 55
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Jason Howes Men Cat 3 22 / 55
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 40 / 55

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Ana Sirianni Women 1/2/3 5 / 9
Glenn Soulia Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Robert Rolsma Cat 3/4 42 / 45
Tom Prugar Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Matthew Juros Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Eric Beard Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Steve Nguyen Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Brian Warne 45+ 16 / 33
Chris Scott 45+ 17 / 33
Jackson Heath junior men 15-18 2 / 9

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Juros MEN 4/5 31 / 36
Gary Passler MASTERS 60+ 2 / 8

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jackson Heath Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Gregory Prodanas Master 40+ Open 42 / 46
Matthew Juros Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Robert Rolsma Men Open Single Speed 32 / 45
Spencer Moavenzadeh Junior 9-18 2 / 19
Jackson Heath Junior 9-18 5 / 19
Jason Howes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 67
Steve Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 67
Ryan Burnham Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Hilary Scheintaub Women Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Leah Ferjulian Women Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Jf Fullum Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Brian Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 58
Chris Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 58
Peter Abdinoor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 36
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Gary Passler MASTERS 55+ 4 / 10
Jf Fullum CAT 3/4 14 / 32
Matthew Juros CAT 4/5 27 / 35
Steve Nguyen CAT 4/5 28 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Christopher Borgatti Beginner Men 29 / 82
Eban Hathaway Beginner Men 77 / 82
Aaron Millett Category: Jedi Men 21 / 64
John Adamik Category: Killer B 35+ 13 / 63
Gary Passler Category: Killer B 35+ 36 / 63
Brian Warne Category: Killer B 35+ 39 / 63
Chad Morris Category: Killer B 35+ 52 / 63
Julie Jenkins Beginner Women 9 / 38
Katherine Brown Category: Jedi Women 21 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

John Adamik Men 55+ 11 / 34
Aaron Millett Men 45+ 8 / 68
Katherine Brown 3/4 Women 19 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

John Adamik Men 55+ 12 / 41
Aaron Millett Men 45+ 13 / 65
Katherine Brown 3/4 Women 15 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Aaron Millett Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 40
John Adamik Men 55+ 10 / 30
Gary Passler Men 55+ 17 / 30
Brian Warne Men 4 16 / 24
Christopher Borgatti Men 4 Master 35+ 26 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

John Adamik Men 55+ 14 / 43
Gary Passler Men 55+ 20 / 43
David King Men 55+ 29 / 43
Brian Warne Men 4 11 / 32
Chris Scott Men 4 17 / 32

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Nicholas Fanaras 3 Men 46 / 57

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 36
Peter Abdinoor Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 51
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 12 / 39
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 16 / 39
David King Masters Men 55+ 20 / 39
Brian Warne Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Nicholas Fanaras 3/4 Men 48 / 89
Katherine Brown 3/4 Women 7 / 67
Elizabeth Townsend 3/4 Women 29 / 67
Sarah Chapman 3/4 Women 37 / 67
Gary Passler Masters Men 60+ 3 / 11
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 50+ 5 / 78
John Adamik Masters Men 50+ 20 / 78
Brian Warne Masters Men 50+ 39 / 78
Chris Scott Masters Men 50+ 42 / 78
Donald Foster Masters Men 50+ 66 / 78
David King Masters Men 50+ 77 / 78
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 40+ 8 / 94
Peter Abdinoor Masters Men 40+ 13 / 94
Chad Morris Masters Men 40+ 63 / 94
Glenn Soulia 4/5 Men 13 / 91

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Warne Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 18
Benjamin Sawyer Men CAT 3/4 10 / 31
Tyler Munroe Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 8 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Borgatti MEN CAT 4 () 28 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Warne Men Cat 4 / 5 15 / 37

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Scott MEN CAT 5 6 / 28
Peter Abdinoor MASTER 45+ 2 / 20
Aaron Millett MASTER 45+ 5 / 20
Katherine Brown WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 22
Gary Passler MASTER 55+ 3 / 19
David King MASTER 55+ 18 / 19
Benjamin Pagano MASTER 35+ 4 / 27
Jon Bernhard MASTER 35+ 10 / 27
Nicholas Fanaras MASTER 35+ 19 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Adamik Men Master Masters 55+ 13 / 43
Gary Passler Men Master Masters 55+ 22 / 43
Aaron Millett Men Master Masters 45+ 7 / 84
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 20 / 75

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 31 / 69
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 13 / 49
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 26 / 49
Katherine Brown Women 3/4 22 / 82
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 11 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Gary Passler MASTERS 1/2/3/4 60+ 1 / 9
Michael Maguire MASTERS 1/2/3/4 60+ 6 / 9
Brian Warne MASTERS 4/5 50+ 15 / 35
Aaron Millett MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 38
Jon Bernhard MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 7 / 38
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 38
Peter Abdinoor MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 38
Ryan Burnham MEN CAT 3/4 38 / 85
Donald Foster MEN CAT 3/4 72 / 85
Katherine Brown WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 7 / 29
Sarah Chapman WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 14 / 29
Glenn Soulia MASTERS 4/5 40+ 8 / 47
Chad Morris MASTERS 4/5 40+ 25 / 47
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 73
Christopher Borgatti Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 73
Charles Bourdages MASTERS 1/2/3 50+ 3 / 25
John Adamik MASTERS 1/2/3 50+ 6 / 25
David King MASTERS 1/2/3 50+ 16 / 25
Elizabeth Townsend WOMEN CAT 3/4 8 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Peter Abdinoor Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 43
Jon Bernhard Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
Benjamin Pagano Elite 1/2/3 23 / 44
David King Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Katherine Brown Women Cat 4 1 / 12

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Men (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 34
Gary Passler Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 19
Chris Scott Men (Cat 5) 13 / 37

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Glenn Soulia Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Brian Warne Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Carl Wittig 45+ 51 / 119
John Adamik 55+ 10 / 64
Gary Passler 55+ 11 / 64
Christopher Borgatti 4/5 35+ 46 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Gary Passler 55+ 15 / 70
John Adamik 55+ 16 / 70
Charles Bourdages 45+ 12 / 128
Carl Wittig 45+ 45 / 128
Glenn Soulia 4/5 35+ 18 / 117
Brian Warne 4/5 35+ 57 / 117
Benjamin Pagano 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 34 / 120
Steven Crossley CAT 3 17 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Cat 1/2/3 Men 28 / 62
Katherine Brown Cat 4 Women 3 / 31
John Adamik Men Cat 3 41 / 100
Chris Scott cat 4 44 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Christopher Borgatti Men Cat 4/5 74 / 108
Sherri Curcuru Women Cat 3/4 31 / 86
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 43 / 86
Benjamin Pagano Men Master Masters 35+ 19 / 70
Jon Bernhard Men Master Masters 35+ 20 / 70
Aaron Millett Men Master Masters 45+ 10 / 91
Charles Bourdages Men Master Masters 45+ 28 / 91
Carl Wittig Men Master Masters 45+ 39 / 91
Gregory Prodanas Men Master Masters 45+ 88 / 91
John Adamik Men Master Masters 55+ 9 / 46
Gary Passler Men Master Masters 55+ 24 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Ryan Burnham Men Cat 4/5 14 / 122
Christopher Borgatti Men Cat 4/5 66 / 122
Katherine Brown Women Cat 3/4 26 / 96
Aaron Millett Men Masters 45+ 10 / 91
Charles Bourdages Men Masters 45+ 28 / 91
Gregory Prodanas Men Masters 45+ 85 / 91
Carl Wittig Men Masters 45+ 90 / 91
Jon Bernhard Men Masters 35+ 23 / 80
Glen Gollrad Men Masters 35+ 50 / 80
Benjamin Pagano Men Masters 35+ 80 / 80
Gary Passler Men Masters 55+ 17 / 52
John Adamik Men Masters 55+ 24 / 52
David King Men Masters 55+ 32 / 52
Donald Foster Men Masters 55+ 51 / 52
Timothy Sekelsky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 108
Brian Warne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 108
Steven Crossley Men Cat 3 22 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Men's P/1/2/3* 20 / 52

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 28
Steven Crossley Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 28
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 2 / 52
Charles Bourdages 3 Men 14 / 52
Sarah Chapman 3/4 Women 20 / 39
Katherine Brown 3/4 Women 38 / 39
Gary Passler Masters 60+ (1-4) 4 / 12
Michael Maguire Masters 60+ (1-4) 8 / 12
John Adamik Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 42
Charles Bourdages Masters 50+ (1-4) 41 / 42
David King Masters 50+ (1-4) 42 / 42
Glen Gollrad Masters 40+ (1-3) 16 / 33
Aaron Millett Masters 40+ (1-3) 33 / 33
Timothy Sekelsky 4/5 Men 35+ 27 / 65
Brian Warne 4/5 Men 35+ 31 / 65
Gregory Prodanas 4/5 Men 35+ 49 / 65
Ryan Burnham 4/5 Men 9 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

David King Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Gregory Prodanas Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Jon Bernhard Masters 35+ 1-4 3 / 15

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 53
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 35 / 53
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 14 / 30
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 24 / 30
Katherine Brown Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Katherine Brown Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 22
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 17 / 31
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 21 / 31
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 52
Carl Wittig Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Benjamin Pagano Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 47
Steven Crossley Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 47
John Adamik Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 10 / 52
Gregory Prodanas Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 44 / 47

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Gregory Prodanas Masters 45+: 27 / 33

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Gary Passler CAT 55+: 2 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

John Adamik Men Master 55-59 19 / 51

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Eban Hathaway 4 Men 41 / 56

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 7 / 27
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 16 / 27
Michael Maguire Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 45
Christopher Borgatti Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 36 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

John Adamik Category: Killer B Men 35+ 10 / 65
Christopher Borgatti Beginner Men 46 / 69
Katherine Brown Beginner Women 13 / 30
Julie Jenkins Beginner Women 19 / 30
Sarah Chapman Beginner Women 24 / 30
Aaron Millett Category: Jedi Men 30 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 21 / 51
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 4 / 39
Eban Hathaway 4 Men 94 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 21 / 53
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 7 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 17 / 50
John Adamik Men 55+ 5 / 40
Gary Passler Men 55+ 15 / 40
Michael Maguire Men 55+ 39 / 40
Katherine Brown Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 19 / 55
John Adamik Men 55+ 5 / 40
Gary Passler Men 55+ 14 / 40

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Sarah Chapman 3/4 Women 38 / 51
Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 23
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 4 / 37
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 36 / 37
Michael Maguire Masters Men 55+ 37 / 37
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ 3 / 41

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Steven Crossley Category 1/2/3 Men 14 / 34
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 3 / 12

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Karin Holmes Women Cat. 1-3 5 / 20
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 4 / 11
Aaron Millett Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 5 / 21
Jon Bernhard Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 2 / 14
Katherine Brown Women Cat. 4 3 / 13

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Borgatti MEN CAT 4 43 / 73

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Jon Bernhard Men Cat 1-3 14 / 19
Karin Holmes Women Open (cat 1-4) 4 / 10
Aaron Millett Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Katherine Brown Women Cat 4/citizen 5 / 15
John Adamik Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 24 / 36
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 23 / 67
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 10 / 46
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 15 / 46

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 26 / 34
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 22 / 66
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 5 / 47
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 11 / 47

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Karin Holmes Womens 1/2/3 7 / 23
Gregory Jancaitis Men 3/4 8 / 40
Ryan Burnham Men 3/4 29 / 40
John Adamik Masters 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 9
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 9
Aaron Millett Masters 45+ 1/2/3 1 / 16
Katherine Brown Women 35+ 3/4 6 / 19
Julie Jenkins Women 35+ 3/4 15 / 19
Sarah Chapman Women 35+ 3/4 17 / 19
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4 34 / 84
Christopher Borgatti Cat 4 50 / 84

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 11 / 17
Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 17 / 33
John Adamik Men 55+ 3 / 24
Gary Passler Men 55+ 5 / 24

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 8 / 16
John Adamik Men 55+ 6 / 19
Gary Passler Men 55+ 7 / 19
Timothy Sekelsky Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 20

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Gary Passler MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 3 / 26
Michael Maguire MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 23 / 26

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

John Adamik Master 55 2 / 6
Aaron Millett Master 45 2 / 26
Katherine Brown Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 14 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 7 / 48
Marty Allen Cat 3 Men 9 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 48
Karin Holmes Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 21
Katherine Brown Cat 4 Women 12 / 23

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 12 / 40
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 16 / 86
Christopher Borgatti Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 68 / 93
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 94
Katherine Brown Women 3/4 40 / 80
Marty Allen Men 3 12 / 103
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 22 / 48
Jeffrey Elie UCI Elite Men 77 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 6 / 44
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 6 / 85
Christopher Borgatti Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 77 / 105
Jon Bernhard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 104
Ryan Burnham Men 4 42 / 99
Timothy Sekelsky Men 4 63 / 99
Katherine Brown Women 3/4 36 / 87
Marty Allen Men 3 6 / 120
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 32 / 52
Jeffrey Elie UCI Elite Men 61 / 89

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 20
Marty Allen 3 Men 4 / 44
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 8 / 44
Aaron Millett Masters 45+ 2 / 39
Katherine Brown 3/4 Women 17 / 42
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Thomas Varga 4 Men 52 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

John Adamik masters 55 3 / 18
Jon Bernhard Masters 35+ 3 / 12
Nathan Elder Cat 4 17 / 28

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jeffrey Elie UCI Elite Men 25 / 44
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 12 / 25
Chris Field Men 3 3 / 63
Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 22 / 57
Gary Passler Men 55+ 9 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jeffrey Elie UCI Elite Men 26 / 44
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 9 / 23
Chris Field Men 3 10 / 68
Jon Bernhard Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 28 / 59
Gary Passler Men 55+ 9 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Gary Passler Masters Men 50+ 13 / 33

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Jeffrey Elie Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Gary Passler Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 2 / 12
Crystal Anthony Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Steven Crossley Cat 4 Men 6 / 63
Ryan Burnham Cat 4 Men 31 / 63
Christopher Borgatti Cat 4 Men 49 / 63
Timothy Sekelsky Cat 4 Men 52 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 2 / 19

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 1 / 12

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 61

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 45

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 72

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 76

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 48

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Geoff Williams Mens A (1,2,3) 16 / 18

Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)

Geoff Williams Mens B 35+ (2/3/4) 18 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Aaron Millett Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Adamik 98
Gary Passler 91
Aaron Millett 83
Katherine Brown 73
Andy Scott 61
Chris Scott 55
Tom Prugar 50
Robert Rolsma 48
Matthew Juros 46
Brian Warne 45
Karen Nash 45
Glenn Soulia 44
Natalie Forsythe 44
Jf Fullum 43
Michele Satrowsky 43
Benjamin Powers 42
Peter Abdinoor 40
Benjamin Sawyer 38
Chad Morris 38
Leah Ferjulian 37
Jason Howes 35
Jackson Heath 34
Jay Curry 32
Jon Bernhard 30
Tyler Munroe 28
John Mcgrath 27
Steve Nguyen 26
Leo Candidus 25
Laura Kernan 25
Christopher Borgatti 24
Max Candidus 24
Spencer Moavenzadeh 23
Jeff Earl 23
Theresa Curry 23
Phil Bellini 23
Ryan Burnham 22
Geoff Mcintosh 22
Andrea Cox 22
Paul Richard 21
Matthew Johnson 20
Gregory Prodanas 19
Timothy Sekelsky 19
Sherri Curcuru 19
Joshua Anderson 18
Bill Papp 17
Valerie Hopkins 15
Lauren Powers 15
Steven Crossley 14
Karin Holmes 14
David King 14
Ian O'neil 14
Hilary Scheintaub 13
Matthew O'keefe 13
Thomas Varga 12
Elizabeth Townsend 12
Nicholas Fanaras 11
Andrew Bishop 11
Benjamin Pagano 11
Gavin O'neil 11
John Burkhardt 10
Jeffrey Elie 10
Timmy Desrosiers 9
Henriette Lazaridis 9
George Carner 9
Michael Maguire 8
Carl Wittig 8
Colman O'connor 8
Paul Cox 8
James West 8
Johannes Stromski 8
Steven Witkowski 7
Charles Bourdages 7
Connor Cox 7
Sarah Chapman 7
Julie Jenkins 7
Ben Mccoy 6
John Duffy 5
Scott Freedman 5
Michael Sabatini 4
Marty Allen 4
Eban Hathaway 4
Kurt Johnson 4
Baden Cox 3
Denise Dibiase 3
Donald Foster 3
Nathan Mack 3
Geoff Williams 2
Glen Gollrad 2
Chris Field 2
Daniel Donovan 2
Paul Johnson 2
Tim Desrosiers 2
Jimmy Decotis 2
Albert Florez 1
Grant Soulia 1
Jj Jenks 1
Jared Crotty 1
Eric Beard 1
Gregory Jancaitis 1
Nathan Elder 1