Log In

Team Overview: COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 46
Nick Lando Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Finnegan O'connor Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Aiden Mapel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Tim Doolittle Men Industry 16 / 39

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Aiden Mapel Men Non-championship 1122 43 / 98

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Sara Melikian Women Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Sara Melikian Women Non-Championship 2339 6 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Matthew Proulx Beginner Men 60 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Nick Lando Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Jacob Leblanc Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Sara Melikian Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
James Langevin Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 8
Tim Doolittle Men Open Cat3 13 / 54
Tyler Samson Men Open Cat3 28 / 54
Aiden Mapel Men Open Cat3 48 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Sara Melikian Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Nick Lando Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 52
Jacob Leblanc Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
David Bond Men Open Cat4/5 100 / 103
James Langevin Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 10 / 13
Tyler Samson Men Open Cat3 43 / 77
Aiden Mapel Men Open Cat3 63 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Matthew Proulx MEN CAT 4/5 53 / 72
Michael Parent MASTER 50+ 3 / 12

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Nick Lando Men Pro Open 6 / 23
Jacob Leblanc Men Pro Open 8 / 23
Finnegan O'connor Men Pro Open 9 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Tim Doolittle Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Sara Melikian Women Open Pro 58 / 28
Nick Lando Men Open Pro 6 / 28
Jacob Leblanc Men Open Pro 12 / 28
Finnegan O'connor Men Open Pro 22 / 28
Tyler Samson Men Open Cat3 44 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 5 / 51
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 41 / 42
Tim Doolittle Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 61 / 68
John Weferling Men Master 60+ 21 / 30
Maura Bergan Women Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Deb Collins Women Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 5 / 125
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 26 / 125
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 103 / 125
James Langevin Men Cat 4/5 104 / 125
Matthew Proulx Men Cat 4/5 107 / 125
David Bond Men Cat 4/5 123 / 125
George Collins Men Cat 4/5 124 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 8 / 53
Jacob Leblanc Men Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 40 / 45
Tim Doolittle Men Cat 3 40 / 72
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 62 / 72
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 999 / 72
John Weferling Men Master 60+ 25 / 32
Maura Bergan Women Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 7 / 139
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 54 / 139
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 86 / 139
James Langevin Men Cat 4/5 117 / 139
Jason Murawski Men Cat 4/5 124 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Tyler Samson Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 65
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 2/3/4 52 / 65
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 65
James Langevin Men Junior 15-18 10 / 10
James Langevin Men Cat 4/5 77 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Stephen Lederer 10AM CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 23

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men Pro/1/2 21 / 35
Sara Melikian Women Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Tyler Samson Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 44
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 44
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 44
James Langevin Men Junior 15-18 12 / 14

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Stephen Lederer CAT 4/5 41 / 84
Matthew Proulx CAT 4/5 64 / 84
Jason Murawski CAT 4/5 74 / 84
Michael Parent Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 4 / 8

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Stephen Lederer CAT 4-5 Men 51 / 57
Michael Parent Masters 50+ 3 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Tim Doolittle Men Cat 3/4 18 / 83

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Tim Doolittle Men 3/4 5 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Tyler Samson Men 3 10 / 15
Aiden Mapel Men 3 13 / 15
Jacob Leblanc Men 1/2 3 / 9
John Weferling Men Masters 50+ 13 / 21
Aiden Mapel Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
James Langevin Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Maura Bergan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 57 / 80
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 999 / 80
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 11 / 21
John Weferling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 12 / 21
Michael Parent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 14
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Tyler Samson Sport Men 24 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men UCI C 2 30 / 51
Sara Melikian Women UCI C 2 29 / 29
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 81 / 82
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 76 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men UCI C 2 33 / 56
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 74 / 92
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 78 / 103

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

John Weferling Men Open Masters 60+ 16 / 24
Michael Parent Men Open Masters 50+ 18 / 32
David Powell Men Open Masters 50+ 27 / 32
James Langevin Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Jason Murawski Men Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

George Collins Cat 5 (Men) 36 / 49
Jason Murawski Cat 5 (Men) 46 / 49
Jonathan Falcetti Cat 4/5 (Men) 9 / 89
Deb Collins Cat 4/5 (Women) 12 / 19
Jacob Leblanc Category 1/2/3 (Men) 8 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men UCI C2 24 / 41
Finnegan O'connor Men UCI C2 26 / 41
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 26 / 30
David Bond Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 37

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Finnegan O'connor Men P/1/2/3 13 / 25
David Bond Men Cat 4/5 71 / 73
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
James Langevin Junior 15-18 21 / 30

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

David Bond Men Cat 4/5 53 / 54
Michael Parent Men Master 50+ 5 / 21
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3 12 / 12
James Langevin Men Junior 15-18 18 / 22

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Sara Melikian Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Aiden Mapel Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Deb Collins Women Master 50+ 10 / 10
Ronald Laiho Men Cat 5 65 / 69
James Langevin Men Cat 5 68 / 69
Maura Bergan Women Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4 17 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men Cat 3/4 1 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Jacob Leblanc Men 3/4 3 / 49
Tyler Samson Men 3/4 15 / 49
Aiden Mapel Men 3/4 20 / 49
Jonathan Falcetti Men 4 7 / 45
John Ricardi Men 4 16 / 45
Stephen Lederer Men 5 40+ 19 / 29
James Langevin Men 5 36 / 36

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Jacob Leblanc A Race 3 / 37
Tyler Samson A Race 11 / 37
Aiden Mapel A Race 21 / 37
Sara Melikian A Race 33 / 37
John Ricardi B Race 2 / 40
Jason Murawski B Race 32 / 40
James Langevin Junior 10-14 8 / 11

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Tyler Samson Men 2/3/4 23 / 47
John Ricardi Men 4 15 / 27

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Sara Melikian Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Deb Collins Woman 4/5 11 / 14
Michael Parent Masters 55+ 4 / 21
David Powell Masters 45+ 24 / 28
John Weferling Masters 45+ 26 / 28
James Langevin Juniors 18 / 25
Jacob Leblanc Elite 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jonathan Falcetti Cat 4/5 5 / 72
Aiden Mapel Cat 4/5 11 / 72
John Ricardi Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Jason Murawski Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Christopher Smith Cat 4/5 29 / 72
David Bond Cat 4/5 41 / 72
David Powell Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Patrick Lessard Cat 4/5 57 / 72
Stephen Lederer Cat 4/5 69 / 72
Tyler Samson Cat3/4 4 / 38
Henry Komosa Cat3/4 15 / 38
Aiden Mapel Cat3/4 29 / 38

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Cat 3 Men 5 / 50
Tyler Samson Cat 3 Men 20 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Cat 3 Men 4 / 66
Tyler Samson Cat 3 Men 31 / 66

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men Open Cat3 1 / 42
Tyler Samson Men Open Cat3 41 / 42

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Brian Douglass Men Cat 4/5 36 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Cat 3 Men 2 / 54
Tyler Samson Cat 3 Men 39 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Cameron Scott Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 36 / 68
Brian Douglass Men Master/Junior 81 / 82
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 11 / 125
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 20 / 125
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 73 / 125
David Bond Men Cat 4/5 122 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Cameron Scott Men Pro/1/2 41 / 51
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3 2 / 84
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 31 / 84
John Weferling Men Master 60+ 17 / 27
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 24 / 126
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 75 / 126
Patrick Lessard Men Cat 4/5 110 / 126
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 121 / 126
David Bond Men Cat 4/5 124 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Parent Men 50+ 5 / 15

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Tyler Samson Men 3/4 2 / 17
Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
K Kurowski Women Open 20 / 21
Stephen Lederer Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 33 / 39
Jonathan Falcetti Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 6 / 16

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

John Weferling MASTERS 60+ 5 / 12
Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ 3 / 19
Tyler Samson CAT3/4 6 / 46
Jonathan Falcetti CAT3/4 26 / 46

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Elite Men (1/2/3) 15 / 16
John Ricardi Cat 5 Men 3 / 16
John Ricardi Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 49
Tyler Samson Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 19

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 52
Tyler Samson Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 52
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 61

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Tyler Samson Men 3 10 / 15
Finnegan O'connor Men 1/2 8 / 11

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Parent Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 11

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Tyler Samson Sport Men (aka 3/4) 9 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3 18 / 96
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 33 / 96
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 103
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 14 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3 4 / 107
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 85 / 106
Jonathan Falcetti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Tyler Samson Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 13 / 51

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

John Weferling Men Open Master 60+ 11 / 20
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Stephen Lederer Men Cat 4/5 999 / 74
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Jonathan Falcetti Cat 5 5 / 71
Finnegan O'connor Cat 3/4 Men 87 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

David Bond Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 62 / 67
Finnegan O'connor Men Open Cat2/3 20 / 66
Tyler Samson Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 66
Jonathan Falcetti Men Open U40 Cat4/5 10 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

John Ricardi Men Open U40 Cat4/5 11 / 66
Jonathan Falcetti Men Open U40 Cat4/5 21 / 66

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 101

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Royce Yeomans A Open 12 / 24

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

John Weferling Men Open Master 60+ 13 / 19
Michael Parent Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 30
Brian Douglass Men Open Junior 16-18 4 / 7
John Ricardi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 88
Tyler Samson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 17

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2017)

Finnegan O'connor Men A 2 / 20

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Karen Kurowski WOMAN 4/5 4 / 12
John Weferling MASTERS 55+ 21 / 25
Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 28 / 30
Tyler Samson CAT 3/4 9 / 35
Henry Komosa CAT 4/5 5 / 70
Chris Brackett CAT 4/5 44 / 70
Patrick Lessard CAT 4/5 54 / 70
Finnegan O'connor ELITE 1/2/3 8 / 16

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Masters 35+/U19 Boys 24 / 56
Brian Douglass Men Cat 4-5 113 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Masters 35+/U19 Men 24 / 71
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 50 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Karen Kurowski Women 4 7 / 16
Tyler Samson Men 3/4/ECCC B 15 / 45
Finnegan O'connor Boys 15-18 3 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 27 / 75
Finnegan O'connor Men Jr/Mas 21 / 75
John Weferling Men Master 55+ 44 / 54
Karen Kurowski Women Cat 4 16 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 29 / 94
Finnegan O'connor Men Jr/Mas 28 / 79
John Weferling Men Master 55+ 52 / 61
Karen Kurowski Women Cat 4 13 / 59
Patrick Lessard Men Cat 4/5 118 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Finnegan O'connor MEN CAT. 3/4 1 / 16
Tyler Samson MEN CAT. 3/4 5 / 16
John Weferling MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 20 / 22

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

John Weferling MASTERS 60+ 9 / 14
Finnegan O'connor CATEGORY 3/4 6 / 35
Tyler Samson CATEGORY 3/4 32 / 35
Karen Kurowski WOMEN CAT 3/4 15 / 15

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

John Weferling MASTERS 50+ (Open) 16 / 20
Karen Kurowski WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 2 / 22
Tyler Samson MEN 3/4 (Open) 4 / 30
Finnegan O'connor MEN 3/4 (Open) 5 / 30

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Brian Douglass Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Tyler Samson Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 13 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 37 / 101
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 37 / 103

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 44 / 100
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 39 / 109

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Men cat 3/4 56 / 63
Brian Douglass Men Junior -9 Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

John Weferling Men Open Masters 60+ 10 / 17
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 50

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Patrick Lessard Cat 5 47 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Brian Douglass Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 31
Finnegan O'connor Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 29 / 35
Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 61 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Karen Kurowski Women Cat 4 24 / 41
Tyler Samson Men Cat 2-3 65 / 121
Finnegan O'connor Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 29 / 35

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Karen Kurowski Women 3/4 6 / 21
Tyler Samson Men 3/4 7 / 43
Brian Douglass Jrs. 13-15 5 / 25

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Cat 3-4 10 / 35
John Weferling Men Masters 60+ Cat 15 5 / 11

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2016)

Finnegan O'connor Men A 6 / 21

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Tyler Samson CAT 3/4 7 / 33
Finnegan O'connor CAT 3/4 8 / 33

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

John Weferling Masters 60+ 5 / 9

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Brian Douglass Men Junior 9-14 11 / 28
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 2 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 2 / 137

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Karen Kurowski Women 4 7 / 19
Tyler Samson Men 3/4 56 / 56
Brian Douglass Junior Boys 12-14 8 / 21

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Brian Douglass Men Junior 9-14 6 / 17

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tyler Samson CATEGORY 3,4 30 / 38
Finnegan O'connor CATEGORY 4,5 1 / 80
Royce Yeomans MASTER'S 50+ 7 / 20
Karen Kurowski WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3,4 5 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 81 / 106
John Weferling Men Master 55+ 28 / 29
Royce Yeomans Men Master 45+ 59 / 68
Brian Douglass Junior 9-14 17 / 36
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 139
Patrick Lessard Men Cat 4/5 100 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Tyler Samson Men Cat 3 85 / 101
John Weferling Men Master 55+ 35 / 38
Royce Yeomans Men Master 45+ 55 / 68
Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 4/5 2 / 134
Patrick Lessard Men Cat 4/5 114 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Finnegan O'connor Men CAT 3/4 11 / 29
Tyler Samson Men CAT 3/4 23 / 29
John Weferling Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 13 / 15

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Finnegan O'connor Men Cat 4 / 5 5 / 41

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Brian Douglass Men Junior 9-14 3 / 10

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Tyler Samson MEN 3/4 19 / 23
Finnegan O'connor MEN CAT 4/5 U40 8 / 26

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Lila Pelc Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Finnegan O'connor Mens 3/4 Open 65 / 87

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

John Weferling Master's 60+ 10 / 17
Finnegan O'connor Men's 4/5 14 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Brian Douglass 13-14 Junior 22 / 30

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Brian Douglass Division: JUNIORS 13-15 11 / 12

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

John Weferling Men Masters 60+ Cat 14 9 / 9
Finnegan O'connor Men Open Cat 45 6 / 67

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

John Weferling MASTERS 55+ 15 / 22
John Taloumis MASTERS 55+ 18 / 22
Royce Yeomans MASTERS 45+ 11 / 26
John Weferling MASTERS 45+ 19 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

John Taloumis MASTERS 55+ 12 / 14

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Brian Douglass Men Junior 9-14 13 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Brian Douglass Juniors 10-14 14 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Dan Kurowski Cat 3 Men 46 / 55
Brian Douglass Juniors 10-14 12 / 19

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

John Weferling Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 9 / 16

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Lila Pelc Women cat 3/4 5 / 5

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Brian Douglass Junior 9-14 8 / 27

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

John Weferling MASTERS 60+ 2 / 5
Lila Pelc WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 8 / 15

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

John Weferling Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Powell Men 3 92 / 103
John Weferling Master Men 55+ 37 / 47
Dan Kurowski Men 4/5 25 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Dan Kurowski Men 4/5 14 / 137
John Weferling Master Men 55+ 38 / 52
Brian Douglass Junior 9-14 13 / 32

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Weferling Masters 50+ 16 / 20
Dan Kurowski M4/5 2 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

John Weferling Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 10
David Powell Men Master Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Lila Pelc Women 3/4 95 / 110
Paul Lussier Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 48 / 95
David Powell Masters 50+ 74 / 109
John Weferling Masters 50+ 79 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Dan Kurowski Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 159
Lila Pelc Women 3/4 97 / 114

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Douglass JUNIORS 13-15 13 / 13
Dan Kurowski MEN 3/4 39 / 46
John Weferling MASTERS 60+ 4 / 8

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

John Weferling Master 60+ Open 7 / 14
David Powell Master 50+ Open 30 / 47

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Karen Kurowski WOMEN OPEN 13 / 18
Dan Kurowski CAT 3/4 26 / 32
David Powell CAT 3/4 30 / 32
Dan Kurowski CAT 4/5 6 / 35
David Powell CAT 4/5 22 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Karen Kurowski WOMEN OPEN 9 / 9
John Weferling MASTERS 55+ 5 / 7
Dan Kurowski CAT 4/5 7 / 28
David Powell CAT 4/5 12 / 28
Dan Kurowski CAT 3/4 22 / 28

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Cameron Russell Mens A (Pro-3) 12 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Cameron Russell Category: Killer B 29 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brian Douglass Juniors 10-14 21 / 28

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

David Powell Men 45+ 51 / 65
Martin Senecal 4/5 Men 35+ 24 / 71
Dan Kurowski 4/5 Men 18 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Paul Lussier Men 4 Master 35+ 19 / 50
Brian Douglass Juniors 10-14 16 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

John Weferling Men 55+ 31 / 43
David Powell Men 45+ (1-3) 48 / 56
Brian Douglass Juniors 10-14 27 / 35
Martin Senecal Men 4 Master 35+ 34 / 58

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

David Powell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 46 / 51
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 28 / 39
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 36 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Brian Douglass Junior Boys 10-14 26 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Nathan Orie Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 25 / 67
Paul Lussier Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 34 / 67
John Weferling Men's 55+ 10 / 14
Tri Vinh Men's 55+ 14 / 14

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Lussier Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 18 / 18
Daniel Walker Men CAT 3/4 20 / 31
David Powell Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 27 / 27

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Tri Vihn Master 55+ 9 / 10
Dan Kurowski Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Paul Lussier Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Brian Douglass Juniors 4 / 6

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Nathan Orie MEN CAT 2/3/4 40 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Weferling Men Master Masters 55+ 32 / 43
Tri Vinh Men Master Masters 55+ 42 / 43
Royce Yeomans Men Master Masters 45+ 52 / 84
David Powell Men Master Masters 45+ 70 / 84
Paul Lussier Men Master Masters 45+ 77 / 84
Martin Senecal Men Cat 4/5 42 / 143
Dan Kurowski Men Cat 4/5 66 / 143
Cameron Russell Men Cat 3 64 / 105
Daniel Walker Men Cat 3 80 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Dan Kurowski Men 4/5 55 / 140
Martin Senecal Men 4/5 64 / 140
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 35 / 49
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 45 / 49
Cameron Russell Men 3 94 / 125
Daniel Walker Men 3 97 / 125
Royce Yeomans Masters Men 45+ 64 / 90
David Powell Masters Men 45+ 76 / 90
Paul Lussier Masters Men 45+ 84 / 90

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

David Powell Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 38 / 69
Paul Lussier Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 41 / 69
Tri Vinh Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 60 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Dan Kurowski Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Brian Douglass Cub Juniors (10-14) 19 / 30

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

John Weferling Mens 55+ 14 / 24
Tri Vinh Mens 55+ 20 / 24
David Powell Mens 45+ 22 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

David Powell 45+ 70 / 119
John Weferling 55+ 34 / 64
Tri Vinh 55+ 42 / 64
Daniel Walker CAT 3 111 / 159
Nathan Orie 4/5 35+ 31 / 118
Nathan Orie 4/5 35+ 62 / 118
Martin Senecal 4/5 35+ 65 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

John Weferling 55+ 34 / 70
Tri Vinh 55+ 47 / 70
Royce Yeomans 45+ 60 / 128
David Powell 45+ 84 / 128
Martin Senecal 4/5 35+ 24 / 117
Daniel Walker CAT 3 109 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Cameron Russell Men Cat 3 53 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Martin Senecal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Cameron Russell Men Cat 4/5 26 / 122
David Powell Men Masters 45+ 65 / 91
John Weferling Men Masters 55+ 33 / 52
Tri Vinh Men Masters 55+ 46 / 52
Martin Senecal Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 108

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Daniel Walker Men's 2/3/4 76 / 120

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

John Weferling MR 55+ 13 / 21
Tri Vinh MR 55+ 15 / 21
Daniel Walker Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Cameron Russell Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Dan Kurowski Cat 4/5 23 / 51

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Daniel Walker Men 3 57 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 39

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Daniel Walker 3 Men 45 / 82

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Royce Yeomans Masters 45+: 12 / 33
John Weferling Masters 55+: 4 / 8
Tri Vinh Masters 55+: 6 / 8
Scott Decoteau MASTERS 35+: 10 / 11
Cameron Russell Cat 4/5: 2 / 42
David Powell Cat 4/5: 19 / 42
Martin Senecal Cat 4/5: 25 / 42
Dan Kurowski Cat 4/5: 27 / 42
David Rickelson Cat 4/5: 40 / 42
Daniel Walker Cat 3/4: 32 / 60
Nathan Orie Cat 3/4: 34 / 60
David Powell Cat 3/4: 38 / 60
Scott Decoteau Cat 3/4: 44 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Scott Decoteau CAT 35+: 11 / 15
David Powell Cat 4/5: 11 / 44
John Weferling CAT 55+: 6 / 9
Tri Vinh CAT 55+: 7 / 9
Daniel Walker Cat 3/4: 15 / 42
Scott Decoteau Cat 3/4: 24 / 42

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Brian Fuller 3 Men 14 / 41

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Daniel Walker Category: Killer B Men 25 / 57

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Daniel Walker 3 Men 67 / 77
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 26 / 39
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 34 / 39
Brian Fuller 4 Men 1 / 94
Cameron Russell 4 Men 26 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 22 / 38
David Powell Masters Men 45+ 65 / 77
Christin Reuter 3/4 Women 5 / 49
Brian Fuller 4 Men 1 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Daniel Walker Men 3 48 / 65
John Weferling Men 55+ 27 / 40
Tri Vinh Men 55+ 38 / 40
David Powell Men 45+ (1-3) 62 / 63
Christin Reuter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 50
Paul Lussier Men 4 51 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Daniel Walker Men 3 59 / 81
Trent Sullivan Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 40 / 55
John Weferling Men 55+ 30 / 40
Tri Vinh Men 55+ 38 / 40
David Powell Men 45+ (1-3) 63 / 65
Martin Senecal Men 4 57 / 97

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

John Weferling Men Masters Master 45+ 16 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Daniel Walker 3/4 Men 45 / 88

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Martin Senecal Category 4 13 / 59
Paul Lussier Category 4 14 / 59
Daniel Walker Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 42 / 47
Trent Sullivan Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 13 / 16
David Powell Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 15 / 22
Jen Audia Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 8 / 13
John Weferling Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 8 / 15
Tri Vinh Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 13 / 15

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat. 1-3 21 / 24
Jen Audia Women Cat. 1-3 11 / 20
Christin Reuter Women Cat. 1-3 12 / 20
Michael Bartlett Men Cat. 3-4 28 / 43
Cameron Russell Men Cat. 3-4 31 / 43
Daniel Walker Men Cat. 3-4 34 / 43
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 8 / 11
Royce Yeomans Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 18 / 21
Jeremy Brazeal Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 4 / 14
Tri Vinh Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 9 / 9
Scott Decoteau Men Cat. 4 5 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Bartlett Men 3 62 / 126
Daniel Walker Men 3 97 / 126
Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 57 / 67
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 30 / 46
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 41 / 46
Jen Audia Women 3/4 18 / 71
Brian Fuller Men 4 29 / 132
Cameron Russell Men 4 30 / 132
Scott Decoteau Men 4 61 / 132
Jesse Clauson Men 4 70 / 132
Martin Senecal Men 4 88 / 132
Paul Lussier Men 4 90 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Daniel Walker Men 3 102 / 124
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 33 / 47
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 38 / 47
Royce Yeomans Masters Men 45+ 50 / 85
Cameron Russell Men 4 13 / 133
Brian Fuller Men 4 35 / 133
Jesse Clauson Men 4 43 / 133
Christin Reuter Women 3/4 3 / 69

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Cameron Russell Cat 4 Citizen 3 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2 15 / 21
John Weferling Men Master 55+ 21 / 33
Paul Lussier Men 4 Master 35+ 42 / 88
David Powell Men Master 45+ 44 / 51

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

John Weferling 55+ Men p\b Powerbar 9 / 9
Scott Decoteau Cat 4 p\b CTHernia.com 8 / 36
Jason Moriarty Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 8 / 23
Daniel Walker Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 10 / 23
Scott Decoteau Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 17 / 23

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Christin Reuter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 39

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Christin Reuter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Cameron Russell Cat 4/Citizen Men 4 / 48

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Jen Audia Women's 3,4 2 / 8
John Weferling Men's 55+ 8 / 19
Tri Vinh Men's 55+ 15 / 19
David Powell Men's 45+ 25 / 35
Paul Lussier Men's 45+ 29 / 35
Scott Decoteau Men's 34 25 / 44
Royce Yeomans Single Speed 9 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Daniel Walker Cat 3 Men 80 / 101
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 34 / 35
David Powell Masters Men 45+ 57 / 76
Christin Reuter Amateur Women 5 / 69
Scott Decoteau Men 4 30 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Paul Lussier Men 4 35+/45+ 39 / 118
Martin Senecal Men 4 35+/45+ 72 / 118
John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 25 / 48
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 36 / 48
Scott Decoteau Men 4 21 / 96
Jen Audia Amateur Women 15 / 93
Daniel Walker Cat 3 Men 94 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Christin Reuter Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 21
Sean Rudzinsky Men Cat 3 36 / 76
Daniel Walker Men Cat 3 56 / 76
Cameron Russell cat 4 23 / 89
Paul Lussier cat 4 42 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 30 / 40
Paul Lussier Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 63 / 93
Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 71 / 94
Trenton Haas Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 80 / 94
Christin Reuter Women 3/4 6 / 80
Jen Audia Women 3/4 21 / 80
Daniel Walker Men 3 86 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

John Weferling Masters Men 55+ 20 / 44
Tri Vinh Masters Men 55+ 33 / 44
David Powell Masters Men 45+ 75 / 85
Cameron Russell Men 4 22 / 99
Christin Reuter Women 3/4 5 / 87
Daniel Walker Men 3 83 / 120

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Cameron Russell Men 4 4 / 20

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Bartlett Cat 2-3-4 10 / 31
Trent Sullivan Cat 2-3-4 22 / 31
Daniel Walker Cat 2-3-4 26 / 31
Cameron Russell Cat 4 12 / 39
Paul Lussier Cat 4 21 / 39
Royce Yeomans M45+ 12 / 31
John Weferling M45+ 21 / 31
Tri Vinh M45+ 28 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

John Weferling Men 55+ 26 / 31

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Brian Fuller CAT 4 M 2 / 66
Cameron Russell CAT 4 M 15 / 66
Paul Lussier CAT 4 M 23 / 66
Tri Vinh CAT 4 M 38 / 66
Martin Senecal CAT 4 M 40 / 66
Tri Vinh MASTERS 55+ 6 / 7
Royce Yeomans MASTERS 45+ 4 / 12
Christin Reuter WOMEN OPEN 3 / 17
Michael Bartlett ELITE 123 4 / 7
Jason Moriarty CAT 3/4 7 / 37
Daniel Walker CAT 3/4 18 / 37
Brian Fuller CAT 3/4 22 / 37
Jesse Clauson CAT 3/4 24 / 37
Ricky Hartman CAT 3/4 25 / 37
Scott Decoteau CAT 3/4 37 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

John Weferling Men 55+ 27 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Bartlett 3 Men 11 / 67

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Christin Reuter WOMENS OPEN 4 / 25
Jen Audia WOMENS OPEN 6 / 25
Royce The angry vegan" yeomans" Masters 45+ 19 / 35
David Powell Masters 45+ 26 / 35
Michael Bartlett CAT 123 15 / 21
Michael Bartlett CAT 3/4 7 / 65
Ricky Hartman CAT 3/4 24 / 65
Scott Decoteau CAT 3/4 36 / 65
Daniel Walker CAT 3/4 43 / 65
John Weferling Masters 55+ 11 / 19
Cameron Russell CAT 4 RACE 12 / 51
David Powell CAT 4 RACE 17 / 51
Jeff Landry CAT 4 RACE 23 / 51
Brian Fuller CAT 4 RACE 28 / 51
Corbin Landry CAT 4 RACE 31 / 51
Scott Decoteau CAT 4 RACE 39 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Brian Fuller Cat 4 7 / 39
Jeffrey Landry Cat 4 19 / 39
Corbin Landry Cat 4 28 / 39
Jesse Clauson Cat 4 34 / 39
Michael Bartlett Cat 123 8 / 20
Jeremy Brazgal Cat 123 12 / 20
Royce The angry vegan Masters 45+ 16 / 27
Paul Lussier Masters 45+ 25 / 27
John Weferling Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Jesse Clauson Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Scott Decoteau Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Daniel Walker Cat 3/4 31 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Sean Rudzinsky Men Single Speed 56 / 49

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Daniel Walker 4 Men 24 / 61

Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)

Royce Yeomans Men 40+ 16 / 34

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Daniel Walker Cat 4 Men 32 / 74

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Christin Reuter Amateur Women 4 / 57
Tim Doolittle Men 4 45 / 106

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 14 / 75
Royce Yeomans Masters Men 45+ 47 / 64
Christin Reuter Amateur Women 3 / 57
Daniel Walker Men 4 23 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Christin Reuter Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 24
Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 12 / 81
Daniel Walker Men 4 34 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Christin Reuter Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 36
Jeffrey Elie Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 43

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Scott Decoteau SINGLESPEED Men 10 / 11
Nathan Orie Mens CAT 4 16 / 39
Jesse Clauson Mens CAT 4 34 / 39
Royce Yeomans Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Jen Audia Womens Open CAT 1-4 7 / 10

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Dekoteau Men Cat. 4 5 / 12
Jen Audia Women Cat. 4 5 / 10

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Men Pro 1,2,3 8 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 13 / 136
Royce Yeomans Masters Men 45+ 53 / 85
Cynthia Lodding Amateur Women 5 / 84
Christin Reuter Amateur Women 14 / 84
Scott Decoteau Men 4 51 / 135
Daniel Walker Men 4 63 / 135
Jesse Clauson Men 4 101 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Cynthia Lodding Amateur Women 3 / 75
Christin Reuter Amateur Women 6 / 75
Jen Audia Amateur Women 41 / 75
Scott Decoteau Men 4 53 / 130
Daniel Walker Men 4 63 / 130
Nathan Orie Men 4 105 / 130
Jesse Clauson Men 4 108 / 130
Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 13 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Elite Men 9 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 9 / 70
Tim Doolittle Men 4 14 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 14 / 70

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Christin Reuter Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 55

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Men (cat 1/2/3) 9 / 45

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Christin Reuter Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 58

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 25 / 130
Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 36 / 130
Christin Reuter Amateur Women 18 / 73
Daniel Walker Men 4 32 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 24 / 127
Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 26 / 127
Daniel Walker Men 4 43 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Christin Reuter Cat 4 Women 1 / 28
Jen Audia Cat 4 Women 4 / 28
Daniel Walker Cat 4 Men 51 / 91
Martin Senecal Cat 4 Men 63 / 91
Sean Kennedy Cat 3 Men 2 / 79
Michael Bartlett Cat 3 Men 3 / 79
Jeffrey Elie Cat 3 Men 4 / 79
Jeffrey Cronin Cat 3 Men 59 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Christin Reuter Amateur Women 18 / 100
Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 18 / 144
Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 23 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Christin Reuter Amateur Women 10 / 103
Jen Audia Amateur Women 97 / 103
Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 12 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Sean Kennedy cat 3 1 / 34
Jeffrey Elie cat 3 2 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jeffrey Elie 3 Men 12 / 43

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Christin Reuter Amateur Women 3 / 32
Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 2 / 43

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Cynthia Lodding WOMENS OPEN 1 / 13
Jeffrey Elie CAT 3/4 7 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Bartlett Amateur Men 10 / 78
Sean Kennedy Amateur Men 14 / 78
Jeffrey Elie Amateur Men 19 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Sean Kennedy Cat Amateur Men 16 / 95
Michael Bartlett Cat Amateur Men 19 / 95
Jeffrey Elie Cat Amateur Men 34 / 95

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Sean Kennedy CAT 3/4 1 / 30
Nathan Orie CAT 4 14 / 35
Jesse Clauson CAT 4 29 / 35
Cynthia Lodding Open Women 4 / 23
Jen Audia Open Women 14 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Michael Bartlett Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Cynthia Lodding Women 1 / 14
Christin Reuter Women 4 / 14
Jen Audia Women 5 / 14
Nathan Orie Cat 4 23 / 38
Daniel Walker Cat 4 28 / 38
Sean Kennedy Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Michael Bartlett Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Sean Rudzinsky Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Richard Phartman Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Scott Decoteau Cat 3/4 17 / 32

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Michael Bartlett Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Nathan Pepin Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Michael Bartlett Elite 123 9 / 23
Sean Kennedy Elite 123 11 / 23
Jen Audia WOMEN OPEN 7 / 14
Nathan Orie Cat 4 17 / 38
Tim Doolittle Cat 4 26 / 38

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jen Audia Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 9 / 13
Nathan Orie Cat 4, Beginner Race 10 / 42

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Spangenberg Masters 35+ 3 / 5

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 14 / 16

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Jeff Landry CAT. 4 10 / 37
Scott Decoteau CAT. 4 19 / 37
Nathan Orie CAT. 4 20 / 37
Nathan Pepin CAT. 3 & 4 4 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Sean Kennedy Men, 3/4 3 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Decoteau Men 4 130 / 132
Sean Kennedy Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 26 / 127
Nathan Pepin Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 75 / 127
Michael Bartlett UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Nathan Orie Men 4 76 / 130
Scott Decoteau Men 4 127 / 130
Sean Kennedy Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 140
Nathan Pepin Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 140
Michael Bartlett UCI Elite/U23 Men 40 / 54
Jen Audia Women 3/4 43 / 75

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Sean Kennedy 3/4 Men 7 / 42
Michael Bartlett Pro 1/2/3 Men 10 / 15

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Sean Kennedy 3/4 Men 18 / 108

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Scott Decoteau Cat. 4 7 / 57
Nathan Orie Cat. 4 18 / 57
Michael Bartlett Cat. 3 & 4 2 / 40
Nathan Pepin Cat. 3 & 4 11 / 40
Michael Bartlett Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 4 / 14

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 37

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 33

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 17 2010)

Nathan Pepin Open Men 22 / 72

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Scott Decoteau Mens 4/5 10 / 43
Michael Bartlett Mens 2/3/4 5 / 57

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Scott Decoteau Men 4 16 / 96

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 19 / 117
Scott Decoteau Men 4 27 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3 Men 3 / 64
Jeffrey Cronin Cat 4 Men 5 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Cat 4 Men 9 / 114
Scott Decoteau Cat 4 Men 56 / 114
Sean Kennedy Cat 3 Men 16 / 119

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Cat 4 Men 15 / 114
Nathan Orie Cat 4 Men 50 / 114
Scott Decoteau Cat 4 Men 56 / 114
Sean Kennedy Cat 3 Men 24 / 114

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin 4 Men 19 / 96
Sean Kennedy 3 Men 13 / 62

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Bartlett Cat 3/4 4 / 33

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Cat 4 Men 11 / 44
Sean Kennedy Cat 3 Men 8 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin Men 4 3 / 27
Sean Kennedy Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 35 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 97
Jeffrey Cronin Men 4 5 / 23

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Nate Lachance CAT 4 7 / 49
Jeff Cronin CAT 4 9 / 49
Nathan Orie CAT 4 19 / 49

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Nate Lachance CAT 4 13 / 28
Nathan Orie CAT 4 15 / 28

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Jeffrey Cronin CAT 4 7 / 45
Nate Lachance CAT 4 15 / 45
Nathan Orie CAT 4 16 / 45

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Sean Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Sean Kennedy 3/4 Men 1 / 21

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Sean Kennedy Cat 3/4 5 / 32

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Mark Stevens 3/4 Masters 77 67 / 74

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Clive Woakes Master Men 60-64 10 Starters 6 / 9

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Clive Woakes Category: Masters 55+ 12 st 4 / 11

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Clive Woakes Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 14 / 22

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Chris Schickler Cat. 4 (c) Men 27 / 30
Clive Woakes Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 10 / 14

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Clive Woakes Category: Masters 55+ 21 13 / 21
Chris Schickler Category: C Men 67 / 79

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Chris Schickler Category: C Men 70 / 75

Stephentown Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Clive Woakes Masters 18 / 20

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Clive Woakes Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 25 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Weferling 68
Tyler Samson 60
Finnegan O'connor 52
Daniel Walker 40
David Powell 34
Sean Kennedy 32
Scott Decoteau 28
Christin Reuter 27
Brian Douglass 27
Tri Vinh 27
Michael Bartlett 22
Dan Kurowski 20
Cameron Russell 20
Aiden Mapel 20
Jeffrey Elie 19
Paul Lussier 19
Jonathan Falcetti 18
Jacob Leblanc 18
Royce Yeomans 18
Nathan Orie 18
Jen Audia 17
Stephen Lederer 16
James Langevin 15
John Ricardi 15
Martin Senecal 15
Sara Melikian 14
Karen Kurowski 12
Michael Parent 12
Tim Doolittle 10
Jeffrey Cronin 9
Brian Fuller 9
Jesse Clauson 9
David Bond 9
Nick Lando 7
Patrick Lessard 7
Jason Murawski 6
Nathan Pepin 6
Trent Sullivan 6
Cynthia Lodding 5
Lila Pelc 5
Deb Collins 4
Maura Bergan 4
Matthew Proulx 4
Sean Rudzinsky 3
Nate Lachance 3
Jason Moriarty 2
Jeremy Brazeal 2
Jeff Landry 2
Ricky Hartman 2
Corbin Landry 2
Cameron Scott 2
John Taloumis 2
Henry Komosa 2
George Collins 2
Ronald Laiho 1
K Kurowski 1
Chris Brackett 1
Christopher Smith 1
Tri Vihn 1
David Rickelson 1
Royce The angry vegan" yeomans" 1
Jeremy Brazgal 1
Royce The angry vegan 1
Scott Dekoteau 1
Richard Phartman 1
Trenton Haas 1
Jeffrey Landry 1
Jeff Cronin 1
Michael Spangenberg 1