Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots
(redirected from: cyclocrossworld.com)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Josh Anthony Men Elite 35 / 35
Josh Anthony Men Elite Masters 40+ 16 / 16

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Josh Anthony 40-54 Master Men 15 / 68

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Josh Anthony Men 40-44 13 / 17

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Josh Anthony Men Elite 25 / 25

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Josh Anthony Men Elite 1/2/3 28 / 74

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men & Jedi Men 40+ 6 / 31

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Elite 12 / 38

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 65

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Master 40+ 2 / 43

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Master 40+ 2 / 12

Belltown Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Josh Anthony Elite Men's Open 999 / 13

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 26

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men & 40+ 12 / 44

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 68

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 30

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 10 / 63

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 65

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 40

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Josh Anthony Elite Men & Men 40+ 6 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 31 / 44
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 70 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 30 / 42
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 73 / 103

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Mark Namaroff Men 4/5 40+ 48 / 58

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 27 / 34

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 42
Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 8 / 44

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Terry Cowman Masters 60+ 21 / 26

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Open 60+ 15 / 22

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Master 60+ 999 / 19

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 34 / 39

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Josh Anthony Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 8 / 32

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 24 / 34
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 70 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 21 / 33
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 76 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Josh Anthony Men (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 28
Mark Namaroff Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 50 / 73

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Open Master 60+ 14 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Masters 35+ 18 / 52

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Terry Cowman Men Masters 50+ 63 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 101

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Michael Parent Masters 50+ (Open) 17 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Josh Anthony Jedi (Men) 11 / 91
Silas Anthony Jedi (Men) 13 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Josh Anthony Masters 35+/U19 Men 10 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Josh Anthony Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 5 / 11

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 93
Josh Anthony Men Jr/Mas 21 / 79

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Parent Men Master 50+ 6 / 21

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 43

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ 4 / 26

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Silas Anthony Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 4 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 95 / 103
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 85 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 100
Silas Anthony Men Cat 3 96 / 100

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Todd Prekaski Men singlespeed 19 / 40
Josh Anthony Men pro/1/2/3 36 / 43

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Silas Anthony Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 2-3 4 / 121
Silas Anthony Men Cat 2-3 12 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 116
Josh Anthony Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 116

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 83

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Silas Anthony Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Parent Division: Masters50+ 7 / 32

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Parent Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 19 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 20 / 31

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ 5 / 20

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Michael Parent Masters 50+ 1 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 11 / 76
Christopher White Jedi Men 27 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 24 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 2 / 82
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 24 / 82
Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 29 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Parent Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 20 / 43
Terry Cowman Masters Men 60+ 9 / 16

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Sam Noel Elite Men 21 / 24

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 50+ (CAT1-4) 4 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Terry Cowman Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 16
Mark Namaroff Men Cat 4/5 58 / 89
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Peter Miller CATEGORY 3,4 19 / 38
Michael Parent MASTER'S 50+ 5 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 42 / 56

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Peter Miller Men Junior/Master 45 / 68

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Pro UCI 51 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Peter Miller Men Junior/Master 31 / 61
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 28 / 68

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Coop Willsey Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 8 / 36

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Parent Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 17 / 22

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Procx UCI 64 / 84

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Terry Cowman Men Master 55+ 20 / 26

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Christopher White Men 40+ 12 / 35
David Halligan cat 4 5 53 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Namaroff Men (Cat 4/5) 67 / 107

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Pro 46 / 60

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Peter Miller Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Christopher White Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Terry Cowman Master's 60+ 9 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Terry Cowman Men 50+ Master 96 / 101
David Symmes Men 40+ Master Cat 45 75 / 104
Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 74
Peter Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Pro-Cat 1 45 / 81
Peter Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 54 / 96
Josh Anthony Men Cat 2-3 29 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Josh Anthony Cat 3 11 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 103
Peter Miller Men Master/Junior 52 / 93
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 84 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 4 / 117
Peter Miller Men Master/Junior 49 / 94
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 87 / 116

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Terry Cowman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Christopher White Cat 3/4 26 / 61

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Parent Division: MASTERS 50+ 7 / 18
Peter Miller Division: MASTERS 40+ 14 / 31

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 41
Josh Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Parent Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 10 / 19

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher White Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 2 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Coop Willsey Men Elite UCI 31 / 43
Christopher White Men Master 45+ 8 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Christopher White Men Master 45+ 8 / 27
Coop Willsey Men Procx UCI 25 / 48

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 13 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Christopher White MASTERS 45+ 10 / 31
Michael Parent MASTERS 45+ 20 / 31

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Josh Anthony Jedi Men 15 / 53
Christopher White Jedi Men 19 / 53
Christopher White Singlespeed Men 74 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 89
Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 13 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 14 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 41
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 41
Christopher White Masters Men 45+ 14 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Josh Anthony Cat 3 Men 3 / 55
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 49 / 55
Daniel Vaughn Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 56
Andrew Feehan Men 45+ Masters 32 / 34

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 36 / 39

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 22 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3/4 9 / 94
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 30 / 94

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Josh Anthony PRO 1/2/3 MEN 16 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Master Men 35+/Junior 31 / 64

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Tom Perkins Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 18 / 19

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Master Men 35+/Junior 27 / 61

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Bruce Kapsten Men Master 60+ 11 / 15
John Hawkes Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 36
Christopher White Men Master 40+ 12 / 45

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Grainger Men 3 42 / 49

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Hawkes Masters 50+ 11 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 32 / 34

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Christopher White Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 7 / 69

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Matt Grainger Men 3 30 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 46 / 49

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

John Hawkes Men Master 45+ 33 / 39
Michael Sabatini Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 43

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3 9 / 20

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Junior Men 15-16 6 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Junior Men 15-16 12 / 24
David Symmes Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 74 / 110
Josh Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 136 / 145

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Josh Anthony cat 3 13 / 101
Christopher White cat 3 30 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 17 / 94
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109
Daniel Vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 96
John Hawkes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 108
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 83 / 108
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 114 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Tom Perkins MASTER 45+ MEN 50 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 7 / 95
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 80 / 123
Daniel Vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 96
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 86 / 107
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 80 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Josh Anthony 2/3/4 Men 8 / 115
Christopher White 2/3/4 Men 14 / 115
Todd Prekaski 2/3/4 Men 81 / 115

Swandrome Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Daniel Vaughn OPEN MEN 21 / 34

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Bruce Kapsten Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 45

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy (Sep 13 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Senior Pro/Cat 10 / 14

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Christopher White Master 40+ Open 7 / 46
Christopher White Senior Single Speed 4 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Daniel Vaughn Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Christopher White Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 73 / 92
Daniel Vaughn Men ELITE U19 Juniors 9 / 13

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Daniel Vaughn Men Category 3-4 5 / 17

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 4 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 17 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 10 / 48

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 16 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 21 / 44

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

John Hawkes Beginner Men 32 / 82
Josh Anthony Category: Killer B 4 / 59
Coop Willsey Category: Jedi Men 4 / 64
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 19 / 64
Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B 35+ 43 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 31
Peter Miller 3 Men 13 / 74
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 60 / 74
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 51
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 51

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Master 45+ 5 / 30

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Josh Anthony 3 Men 10 / 83
Peter Miller 3 Men 21 / 83
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 55 / 83
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 11 / 58
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 35+ 21 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 28
Peter Miller Men 3 14 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 36
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 40 / 50
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 15 / 32

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Women 9 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 16 / 47
Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 40
Josh Anthony Men 3 8 / 58
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 58
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 33 / 53
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 19 / 58

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 22

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Coop Willsey Elite Men 1-2 10 / 21
Josh Anthony 3 Men 13 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 36
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 36
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 51
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Josh Anthony 3/4 Men 12 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 48
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 48
Martha Fanning Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 30
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 24 / 91

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Flores SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 42

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Thompson Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 55 / 67

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 34 / 45

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 25 / 29
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 45

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Flores Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 24

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Peter Miller MASTER 35+ () 8 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Nate Morse Men ProCX 1 Elite 56 / 62

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 36 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 48
Brian Wilichoski MASTER 35+ 1 / 27
Chandler Delinks MASTER 35+ 3 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 34
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 4 / 34
David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 109 / 143
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 105
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 3 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Coop Willsey Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 5 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 3 / 69
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 7 / 69
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 51 / 69
David Thompson Men 4/5 110 / 140
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Emma White UCI Elite Women 6 / 35
Martha Fanning UCI Elite Women 31 / 35
Peter Miller Men 3 100 / 125

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 26 / 38

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 12 / 28

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

John Hawkes MASTERS 4/5 50+ 12 / 35
Todd Prekaski MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 85
Brian Wilichoski MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Men/Masters 30-39 15 / 57

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ 23 / 28

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Coop Willsey Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 7 / 12

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 41

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite Men 5 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 3/4 15 / 26

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 17 / 27

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 34

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Josh Anthony MENS 3,4 11 / 43

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Coop Willsey ELITE MEN 3 / 22

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 41 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 108
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 39 / 81
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 9 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 15 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 58
Coop Willsey UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 2 / 30
Peter Miller CAT 3 18 / 159

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Delisa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 120
Peter Miller CAT 3 23 / 159
Coop Willsey SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 25 / 30
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 18 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 22 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 56 / 58
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 49 / 99

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Jim Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84
Patricia Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 8 / 100

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 22 / 57

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 10 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 13 / 55
Jordan Dube Women UCI Elite 48 / 55
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 44 / 86
Chandler Delinks Men Master Masters 35+ 10 / 70
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 111
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 84 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 12 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 19 / 55
Jordan Dube Women UCI Elite 52 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men Masters 35+ 13 / 80
Coop Willsey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 33
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 30 / 119
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 55 / 119
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 70 / 119

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Delisa Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 6

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men's P/1/2/3* 17 / 52
Jordan Dube Women's Open* 15 / 23
Josh Anthony Men's 2/3/4 5 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Martha Fanning 3/4 Women 17 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 1 / 28

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 46 / 46

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 32
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 4 / 32
Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 32
Jordan Dube UCI Elite Women 28 / 32
Peter Miller Men 3 13 / 75
Todd Prekaski Men 3 56 / 75
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 16

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 3 40+ 11 / 83

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 6 / 33
Emma White UCI Elite Women 10 / 33
Jordan Dube UCI Elite Women 31 / 33
Peter Miller Men 3 22 / 77
Josh Anthony Men 3 27 / 77
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 77
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 19
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 22
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Perkins Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 53 / 74
Andrew Messer Men Pro 16 / 51

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Theo Kindermans Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 44 / 52
Jeff Brown 3 Men 79 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 19 / 53
Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 61 / 83

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4: 4 / 42

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 10 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 45 / 60

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 12 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 13 / 49

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 26 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 19 / 47

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Coop Willsey Elite Men 1-2 5 / 19
Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 6 / 19
Jeff Brown 3 Men 28 / 41
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 39 / 41
Brad Young Single Speed Men 6 / 17

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 17
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 17
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 17
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 54
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 45

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 24
William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 5

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B Men 33 / 57
Jeff Brown Beginner Men 9 / 69
Emma White Category: Jedi Women 12 / 37
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 5 / 67
Josh Anthony Category: Jedi Men 23 / 67
Chandler Delinks Singlespeed Men 2 / 53
Todd Prekaski Singlespeed Men 18 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 11

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Ling Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 3 / 27

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 18 / 23

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 38
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 34
Peter Miller 3 Men 28 / 77
Emma White 3 Men 35 / 77
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 54 / 77
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 51
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 8 / 51
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 39

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Peter Miller 3 Men 22 / 86
Emma White 3 Men 40 / 86
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 74 / 86
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 1 / 53
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 53
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 53
Paul Richard Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 13 / 53
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 2 / 41
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 29
Peter Miller Men 3 20 / 65
Ian Lambe Men 3 24 / 65
Emma White Men 3 40 / 65
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 50
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 50
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 50
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Men 4 12 / 89

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 17 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 42
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 30 / 33
Josh Anthony Men 3 14 / 81
Ian Lambe Men 3 31 / 81
Peter Miller Men 3 33 / 81
Emma White Men 3 45 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 55
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 38 / 55
Todd Prekaski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 39 / 55
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 65
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 97

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 25 / 32

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 19 / 34

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ian Lambe 3/4 Men 9 / 88
Rich Zachary 3/4 Men 41 / 88
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 52
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 52
Jeff Brown 4 Men 6 / 95
Kevin Mcguire 4 Men 26 / 95

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45-54 24 / 36

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Chandler Delinks Open Men Single Speed 2 / 18
Chandler Delinks Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 34
Josh Anthony Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 34

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 33 / 44

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Tom Perkins Master 50+ 12 / 18

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Brad Young Single Speed 1 / 22
Bret Young Single Speed 2 / 22
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ 2 / 12
Bret Young Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 38 / 46
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 15 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat. 3-4 20 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 2/3/4 25 / 37

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Bob Ling MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 8

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 39 / 47
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 9 / 48

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 27 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Josh Anthony MEN CAT 2/3/4 9 / 55
Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 14 / 55
Ian Lambe MEN CAT 2/3/4 18 / 55
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 28
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 4 5 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Coop Willsey Men Cat 1-3 2 / 19

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

William Bailey Singlespeed 14 / 16

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 30 / 41

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 65
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 8 / 65
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 36
Bret Young Men 3 17 / 126
David Devine Men 3 23 / 126
Peter Miller Men 3 34 / 126
Emma White Men 3 39 / 126
Todd Prekaski Men 3 73 / 126
Coop Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 3 / 67
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 6 / 67
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 12 / 67
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 46
Jeff Brown Men 4 16 / 132

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

William Bailey Cat 4 35+ 7 / 30
William Bailey Singlespeed 10 / 15

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 80
Richard Hamrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 66
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 2 / 34
Bret Young Men 3 12 / 124
David Devine Men 3 25 / 124
Emma White Men 3 42 / 124
Todd Prekaski Men 3 60 / 124
Rich Zachary Men 3 92 / 124
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 1 / 66
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 25 / 66
Coop Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 60 / 66
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 47
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Kevin Mcguire Men 4 45 / 133

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 13
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 11 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Shannon Gibson Women UCI Elite 20 / 22

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 47 / 62

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Ian Lambe Men 3/4 5 / 40
Rich Zachary Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 35

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Coop Willsey Pro 1/2/3 1 / 16
Emma White CAT 1234 Women 2 / 13

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 44 / 57

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35-99 3 / 15

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 11 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Ian Lambe Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 41 / 67
Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 48 / 51
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 74

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 31 / 40

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 15
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 9 / 17

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 19

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Emma White Elite women (pro/1/2/3/4, masters and U23)/Collegi 2 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 33
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 17
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 36
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 43

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

John D. kimple Men 45-49 10 / 16

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 30 / 35

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 27

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 29
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Peter Miller Men 3 21 / 39
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 46

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 20 / 31

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 2 / 8
Coop Willsey Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 14

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 36 / 37

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Shawn Milne MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 2 / 58
Chandler Delinks MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 4 / 58
Todd Prekaski MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 42 / 58
Ian Lambe MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 46 / 58
Jeff Brown BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 21 / 91

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Shawn Milne Men 1/2/3 1 / 29
Josh Anthony Men 1/2/3 24 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 3 / 16
Patricia Dowd Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 10 / 16

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Terry Cowman Men's 55+ 5 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 16 / 61
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 33 / 61
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 16 / 41
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 101
Emma White Cat 3 Men 52 / 101
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 71 / 101
Coop Willsey Junior 15-18 2 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 50
Jorma Mueller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 50
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 35
Jeff Brown Men 4 35+/45+ 15 / 78
Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 50 / 78
Ian Lambe Men 4 9 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 45 / 118
Coop Willsey Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 46
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 40 / 46
Ian Lambe Men 4 13 / 96
Josh Anthony Cat 3 Men 12 / 123
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 123
Emma White Cat 3 Men 59 / 123
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 76 / 123
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 7 / 78
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 70 / 78
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 72 / 78
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 63

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 48 / 48

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 61

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 31 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 48

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 2 / 37

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 40
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 3 / 86
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 12 / 93
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 55 / 93
Brien Fields Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 85 / 93
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 94
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 94
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 5 / 27
Ian Lambe Men 4 66 / 97
Todd Prekaski Men 3 55 / 103
Emma White Men 3 78 / 103
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 81
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 48 / 81

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 69

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 44
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 21 / 105
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 104 / 105
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 104
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 104
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 104
Coop Willsey Juniors 15-18 3 / 28
Ian Lambe Men 4 15 / 99
Josh Anthony Men 3 15 / 120
Todd Prekaski Men 3 57 / 120
Emma White Men 3 82 / 120
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 52
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 89
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 45 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Women's Open* 1 / 22
Todd Prekaski Men's 2/3/4 38 / 86
Rich Zachary Men's 2/3/4 67 / 86
Kevin Mcguire Men's 4 11 / 65

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 50

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 43
Rich Zachary 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 76
Kevin Mcguire 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 76
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 76
David Halligan 4 Men 34 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 62

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 15 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Todd Prekaski Zanconato single speed series race 7 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro-1-2 Elite 25 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Tom Perkins Category: Master Men 45+ 44 / 63

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 6 / 44
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 7 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 22 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 25
Peter Miller Men 3 23 / 63
Todd Prekaski Men 3 43 / 63
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 57
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 57
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 44 / 57
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 70

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 24 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 23
Peter Miller Men 3 27 / 68
Todd Prekaski Men 3 46 / 68
Emma White Men 3 53 / 68
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 59
Coop Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 59
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 13 / 59
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 48

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 17
David Devine 3 Men 12 / 67
Rich Zachary 3 Men 54 / 67
Jeff Brown 4 Men 35+ 13 / 55
Kevin Mcguire 4 Men 35+ 21 / 55
Brien Fields 4 Men 35+ 53 / 55
Ian Lambe 4 Men 3 / 34

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Chandler Delinks Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Open 1 / 21
David Devine Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Ian Lambe Cat 4 Men 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Cat 4 Men 10 / 63

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Bob Ling MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jorma Mueller Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Lambe Cat 4 3 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 35-39 10 / 63

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 5 / 29

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 3 / 71
Paul Richard Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 9 / 71
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 11 / 71
Ana Sirianni Cat 4 Women 2 / 40
Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 71
Todd Prekaski Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Singlespeed Men 40 / 61

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 8 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Ling Master Men 3 45+ 1 / 32

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Chandler Delinks UCI Elite Men 27 / 44
Nate Morse Amateur Men 4 / 97
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 83 / 97
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 70
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 65 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 42
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 93
PJ McQuade Amateur Men 55 / 93
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 69 / 93
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 76

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 11 / 20

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C1 1 / 31

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50+ 15 / 23

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 1 / 34
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 75
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 75
PJ McQuade Amateur Men 56 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 64
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 63 / 64
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 24 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men 1 / 33
Matthew O'keefe Elite Men 14 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 3 / 81
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 7 / 81
Josh Anthony Amateur Men 33 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 69

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C2 3 / 29

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ Men 9 / 17

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Sabatini 3/4 Men 13 / 88
PJ McQuade 3/4 Men 18 / 88
Jim Wirtanen 3/4 Men 47 / 88
Ana Sirianni 3/4 Women 2 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 43
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 43
Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 43
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ 17 / 46

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ana Sirianni WOMEN CAT 4 19 / 20
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 40
Nate Morse MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 40
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 40

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Tom Perkins Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Derek Wrathell Men Cat 2/3/4 B 18 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 13 / 43
Matthew O'keefe 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 44

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 12 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 33 / 55
Theo Kindermans Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 55
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 30

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 28 / 38

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 7 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 5 / 40
Ana Sirianni Women 4 2 / 24
Marty Allen Pro, 1,2,3 27 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Robert Ling Master Men3 45+ 4 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 12 / 29
Michael Shepherd Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 58
Theo Kindermans Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 49 / 58

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Austin Horse Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 1 / 15

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Tom Perkins Men 50+ 12 / 22

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Cameron Ashbrook Men Cat 2/3 41 / 69
Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 6 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 136
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 41 / 136
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 111 / 136
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 61
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 77 / 85

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 13 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 51
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 48 / 51
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 30 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 66
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 139
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 81 / 139

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men 35+ 12 / 35

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 24 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 2 / 21
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 3.4 1 / 84
Jim Wirtanen Men Cat 3.4 43 / 84
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 42 / 50

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 31 / 36

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 47

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 9 / 16

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 35
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 35
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 58 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 30
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 51

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 13 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 18
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 70
Marty Allen Amateur Men 9 / 70
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 27 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 50 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 35
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 9 / 47
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 19 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 27 / 34

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

PJ McQuade Open Single Speed - Men 8 / 37
Todd Prekaski Open Single Speed - Men 14 / 37
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 18
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 3 / 64
Jim Wirtanen Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 20 / 64
Ana Sirianni Women (cat 4) 2 / 28

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 27 / 37

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 3/4 9 / 32

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 28 / 56
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 130
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 130
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 24 / 130
PJ McQuade Amateur Men 65 / 130
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 86 / 130
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 88 / 130
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 55
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 75
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 70

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Tom Perkins MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 16 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 57
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 2 / 127
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 127
PJ McQuade Amateur Men 70 / 127
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 71 / 127
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 74 / 127
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 93 / 127
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 110 / 127
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 61
Mike Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 41
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 80

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 53 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 28
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 46

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 45

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 30 / 32
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 71 / 85
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 72 / 85
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 87
David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 102
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 144
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 144
Marty Allen Amateur Men 24 / 144
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 92 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 29 / 109
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 35 / 38
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 64 / 82
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 66 / 82
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 150
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 150
Marty Allen Amateur Men 8 / 150
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 84 / 150
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 139 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

PJ McQuade cat 3 16 / 34
Todd Prekaski Single Speed 26 / 49

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men Cat 2/3 5 / 93
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 2/3 83 / 93
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 47 / 54

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 66

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 12
Brian Hayes 3 Men 3 / 43
Marty Allen 3 Men 7 / 43
Michael Sabatini 3 Men 13 / 43
Michael Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 26
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 21 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 72
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 39 / 56

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 29
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 43
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 11 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 12 / 41

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 55

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters 35+ 2 / 43
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 9 / 78
Marty Allen Amateur Men 22 / 78
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 35 / 78
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 61 / 78
Austin Horse UCI Elite Men 28 / 34

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Bob Ling Men 3 35+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 41
Austin Horse Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 41
Nate Morse Cat Amateur Men 7 / 95
Chandler Delinks Cat Amateur Men 14 / 95
Michael Sabatini Cat Amateur Men 30 / 95
Brian Hayes Cat Amateur Men 40 / 95
PJ McQuade Cat Amateur Men 63 / 95
Todd Prekaski Cat Amateur Men 77 / 95

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Wheelers and Dealers 89 / 142

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 39

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

David Halligan Men 4 35+ 20 / 48
Nate Morse Men 3 1 / 71
Chandler Delinks Men 3 2 / 71
Michael Sabatini Men 3 7 / 71
Marty Allen Men 3 9 / 71
PJ McQuade Men 3 25 / 71
Jim Wirtanen Men 3 34 / 71
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Men 4 55+ 10 / 15
Chandler Delinks Men SS 1 / 27
Todd Prekaski Men SS 19 / 27
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite 2 / 32
Brian Wilichoski Men Elite 4 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 26 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 39 / 50

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 16 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 25 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite 1/2 Men 7 / 19
Alec Guay Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 1/2/3 Master 30-34 52 / 78

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Brian Wilichoski 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 1 / 61

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 9 / 10

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master 35+ A 30 / 34

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 81

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 90
Caleb Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 79 / 90

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Dan Horndasch Men A 35+ 40 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 87
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 35
Austin Horse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 81
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 44 / 56

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ 33 / 36

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Alec Guay Cat 4 22 / 38

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Masters 35+ (2-4) 12 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 36
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 36

Army Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Tom Perkins Master's45 + 3 / 7

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Anthony MEN 3/4 4 / 34

Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 13 / 20

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45-99 13 / 24

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 43 / 47

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Josh Anthony Men 2,3,4 13 / 45

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Austin Horse Elite Men (1/2/3) 6 / 29

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 23 / 34

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Horndasch Cat A 35+ Men's Results 45 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Alec Guay Men 4 78 / 132
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 127
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 127
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 61 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 140

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 / 21

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 1 / 24

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 1,2 3 5 / 29

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 51

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 71
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 71
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 35

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 39 / 48

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 45 / 46

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 22 / 30

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 24 / 30

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 15 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 124
Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 11 / 31
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 37 / 68

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 12 / 20

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 117
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 61
Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 10 / 64
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 8 / 119
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 110
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 76
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 76

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 21 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 22 / 114
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 103
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 81
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 37
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 52 / 77
Chandler Delinks 3 Men 29 / 62

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite Men 9 / 29

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Jacob Sisson Men - Wheelers and Dealers 79 / 140
Daniel Horndasch Men - Wheelers and Dealers 95 / 140

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 48 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 49
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chandler Delink Men Intermediate Cat 3 12 / 61
Brian Wilichoski Men 1/2/3/Pro 4 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Open Master 35-99 52 / 78
Tom Perkins Men Open Master 35-99 57 / 78

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 22 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Chandler Delinks CAT 3/4 8 / 46
Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 20 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Kent Courter Cat 4 24 / 34

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTER MEN 45-49 17 / 27

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 12 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Kent Courter Category 4 21 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 31

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 12 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 45 / 62
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 30

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 15 / 29

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 30 / 54
Michael Dolan Cat 4 69 / 81

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 16 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 19 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 21 / 25
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 52

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 19 / 30

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Michael Dolan Men Cat 4 (c) 48 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 15 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 28 / 30

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Bruce Kapsten Masters 3/4 55+ 3 / 4

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 44 / 61
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 19 / 19

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Tom Perkins Cat 1-3 Masters 45+ 7 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 9

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 19 / 22
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Moore Men Category 4 36 / 73

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 16 / 19

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Men's 123 2 / 30

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 11

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 10

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

David Halligan 4 Men 12 / 35

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park, Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 14

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 25 / 33

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 13

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

David Halligan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 61
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 29 / 35

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 4 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ Men 15 / 17

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 34 / 37
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 33 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 23

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 8 / 10

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ (3-4) 37 / 58

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 17

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 14 / 22

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 37 / 66

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters 17 / 20

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 49 / 84
Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 7 / 62

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Tom Perkins Cat 45+ Men 12 / 22

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 2 / 25
Tom Perkins Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 14 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 43

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 20 / 47
Tom Perkins Master 45+ 35 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 24 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 42 / 53

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 19 / 20

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 88 16 / 75
Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 62 / 76

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters/55+ 34 / 52

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 32 / 41

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 50

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3,4 Men 2 / 69

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 49

Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)

Tom Perkins Mens B 45+ (2/3/4) 19 / 27
Tom Perkins Mens B (2/3/4) 32 / 32

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Jeremy Powers ELITE MEN Starters: 57 1 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 52 / 90

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1-2 1 / 44

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 40+ 19 / 32

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 35+ 37 Starters 29 / 37

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 22 / 26

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 69
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 16 / 69

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Theo Kindermans 4 Men 70 starter 36 / 66
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 42 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters & 55+ Masters 25 / 42

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3/4 45+ 20 / 36

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 11 / 22

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 25 1 / 24
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 32 1 / 30

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 22

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 36 14 / 33

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 44

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 14

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 42 4 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 73 14 / 61

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 37 1 / 31
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 56 21 / 49

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 4 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Silas Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 65 56 / 60
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 37 21 / 33
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 53 3 / 47
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 39 2 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 43 2 / 43
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 40 21 / 38
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 40 28 / 38
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 59 4 / 58

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 2 / 6

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 26

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 77 41 / 74

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 32 starters 1 / 29
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 24 / 36
Tom Perkins 3/4 Masters 46 30 / 36

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 91 3 / 71
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 starte 9 / 34

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 19

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 start 5 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 85 1 / 75

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 50 starters 1 / 46

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 12

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 52 starters 2 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 41
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 42 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 88
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 / 86
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 60
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 38
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 36 starters 3 / 31
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 41 starters 5 / 27
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Lyne Bessette Mens 3/4 4 / 51
Lyne Bessette Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 20
Jeremy Powers Mens Pro 1/2/3 1 / 42

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 19

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 19
Theo Kindermans A Masters 45+ 6 / 13

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 14 / 21

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Theo Kindermans B Masters 45+ 4 / 12

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Theo Kindermans Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 56 / 99
Tom Perkins Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 77 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 69 st 12 / 64
Theo Kindermans Category: Masters 35+ 76 54 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 st 1 / 23
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 50 10 / 49

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3-4 23 / 46

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 17

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 23

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 68 21 / 64
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 start 1 / 27

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 39

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Tom Perkins Category: B Masters/55+ starters 18 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 58 / 61

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 21

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 6 24 / 61

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 13 / 41
Tom Perkins Category: B Masters 22 / 41

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 56 / 71

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Theo Kindermans A Masters (1,2,3,4) 54 / 61

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 Starters 10 / 16

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 38 2 / 38

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 Starters 6 / 14

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 23 / 26

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category:Elite Women 41 2 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 23

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 16 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 25 1 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 5 18 / 54
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 6 2 / 60
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 1 8 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 61
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 23 / 56
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 5 / 92

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 6 / 17

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 17
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 6 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ 25 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Ben Jacques-maynes Elite Men 6 / 36
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 14

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 17 / 29

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Emily Thorne Elite Women 5 / 22