Log In

Team Overview: bike works /swansea velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 2 (Dec 7 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Master 65-69 Open 22 / 27

Crossburg (Nov 26 2022)

Marc Tatar Master Men 60+ 17 / 21

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 24 / 32

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Jonathan Delcolle Men Sport 54 / 90
Cliff Drawbridge Men Sport 82 / 90
Jonathan Delcolle Men Sport 50+ 15 / 38
Cliff Drawbridge Men Sport 50+ 32 / 38
Shawn Lowney Men Mens Singlespeed Open 28 / 51
Cliff Drawbridge Men Mens Singlespeed Open 44 / 51
David Bettridge Men Mens Singlespeed Open 45 / 51
John Harris Men Elite 2 / 35
Shawn Lowney Men Amateur 9 / 96
Brian Rua Men Amateur 85 / 96
Matthew Steinkamp Men Amateur 87 / 96
Kelly Foss Women Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Amateur 3 / 32
Paul Landry Men Intro Cross 5 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

John Harris UCI Elite Men 19 / 47
Cheryl Del colle Cat 4 / Novice Women 37 / 40
Shawn Lowney Cat 4 / Novice Men 33 / 104

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

John Harris UCI Elite Men 25 / 46
Kelly Foss 40-54 Master Women 11 / 12
Marc Tatar 55+ Master Men 50 / 63
Jonathan Delcolle 40-54 Master Men 64 / 68
Cheryl Del colle Cat 4 / Novice Women 35 / 41
Shawn Lowney Cat 4 / Novice Men 26 / 96
Rod Mitchell Cat 4 / Novice Men 77 / 96

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

John Harris Men Pro 30 / 50
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Cat4/5 8 / 28

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Marc Tatar Men 60+ 33 / 45
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Cat4/5 10 / 31

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Marc Tatar Men 65+ 10 / 13

Belltown Cyclocross (Oct 23 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 11 / 24

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 16 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 17 / 28

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Shawn Lowney Men Singlespeed 48 / 50
John Harris Men Elite 9 / 25
Matthew Whiteley Men Sport 8 / 69
Robert Hoenick Men Sport 19 / 69
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Novice 2 / 11
Cheryl Del colle Women Novice 8 / 11
Shawn Lowney Men Novice 27 / 60
Ronan Fay Men Novice 33 / 60
Brian Rua Men Novice 52 / 60

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Race and Skills Clinic (Plus 5k Run Race) (Oct 8 2022)

Kelsey Mcginnis Women Category 3/4/5 7 / 16
Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

John Harris Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 26
Kelsey Mcginnis Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 17 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 12 / 22

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

John Harris Men Elite 1/2/3 17 / 74
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Amateur Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Kelly Foss Women Amateur Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Northampton Cycling Club Hydra Cross (Sep 3 2022)

John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Marc Tatar Masters Men 60+ 19 / 29

White Park CX (Aug 27 2022)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 65+ 1 / 4

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Marc Tatar Killer B Men 45/55+ 44 / 56

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 10 / 25

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Shawn Lowney Men Men's SS 29 / 44
Robert Hoenick Men Sport 79 / 81
Shawn Lowney Men Novice 7 / 84
Matthew Steinkamp Men Novice 50 / 84
Brian Rua Men Novice 75 / 84
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Novice 3 / 36
Kelly Foss Women Novice 12 / 36
Cheryl Del colle Women Novice 15 / 36

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 24 / 37

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Matthew Whiteley Masters Open 6 / 27
Robert Hoenick Masters Open 10 / 27
Cliff Drawbridge Masters Open 25 / 27
Kelsey Mcginnis Women Open 6 / 9

30th West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2021)

Matthew Whiteley Mstr Men 45+ Cat 1-3 9 / 16

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Cliff Drawbridge Men Cat 4/5 58 / 83

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Cliff Drawbridge Men Cat 4/5 60 / 81
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 21 / 32

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Master 50+ 48 / 51
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 999 / 34

Cheshire Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Marc Tatar Masters 60+ ( Cat 1-4) 10 / 18

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Cliff Drawbridge Men Master 50+ 33 / 35

Belltown Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 16 / 22

Belltown Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Matthew Whiteley 45+ B Men 1 / 12
Robert Hoenick 45+ B Men 5 / 12

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Quentin Chevy Novice Men 23 / 82
Shawn Lowney Novice Men 24 / 82
Steven Mcnally Novice Men 40 / 82
Cliff Drawbridge Novice Men 49 / 82
Matthew Steinkamp Novice Men 54 / 82
Kelsey Mcginnis Novice Women 4 / 13
Cheryl Del colle Novice Women 7 / 13
Kelly Foss Novice Women 8 / 13
Matthew Whiteley Sport Men 2 / 73
Robert Hoenick Sport Men 31 / 73
Andrew Tine Sport Men 56 / 73
Ronan Fay Sport Men 62 / 73

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 22 / 32
Matthew Whiteley Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 28
Ian Whiteley Men Open Junior 13-14 15 / 22

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 60+ 12 / 18
Cliff Drawbridge Singlespeed Men 40 / 40
Kelsey Mcginnis Cat 4/5 Women 8 / 20
Cheryl Del colle Cat 4/5 Women 15 / 20
Kelly Foss Cat 4/5 Women 20 / 20

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 19 2021)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 14 / 21

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Robert Hoenick Men 40+ Cat 4 8 / 22
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Matthew Whiteley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Ian Whiteley Men Under15 Junior 20 / 23
Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ Open 17 / 20
Matthew Steinkamp Men Under 40 Cat 5 10 / 10

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Marc Tatar Master 60+ 14 / 19

Mystic CX (Oct 23 2020)

Robert Hoenick B-Race (Category 4 & Novice) 5 / 30

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Andrea Laplume Beginner Women 16 / 36
Cheryl Del colle Beginner Women 20 / 36
Steve Doty Beginner Men (Men) 58 / 84

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Cheryl Del colle Women Cat4/5 Open 16 / 18
Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ 14 / 18

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ 18 / 29
Andrea Laplume Women Cat4/5 Open 12 / 19
Robert Hoenick Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 70
Steve Doty Men Cat4/5 Open 68 / 70

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 6 / 13

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Sean Frodyma Fat Bike Open (3.8 tires or larger) 3 / 10
Anthony Cordeiro Elite Men 35 / 44
Sean Frodyma Sport Men 14 / 91
Robert Hoenick Sport Men 29 / 91
Steve Doty Novice Men 50 / 97
Kelly Foss Novice Women 10 / 31
Kylee Hitz Novice Women 13 / 31
Andrea Laplume Novice Women 15 / 31
Cheryl Del colle Novice Women 21 / 31

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 10 / 18
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 49 / 57

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Kelly Foss Women Open 6 / 15
Andrea Laplume Women Open 7 / 15
Sean Frodyma Men Masters 35+ 7 / 27
Sean Frodyma Men Fat Tire Open 1 / 18
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 19 / 117
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 53 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Jonathan Delcolle Men Master/Junior 47 / 67
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 25 / 35
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 12 / 138

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 999 / 20
Sean Frodyma Men Master 40+ 15 / 20
Robert Hoenick Men Master 40+ 19 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Kelly Foss Women Master 40+ 14 / 16
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Andrea Laplume Women Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Sean Frodyma Fat Tire 1 / 10
Sean Frodyma Men Master 40+ 17 / 27
Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 27 / 27
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 41 / 93
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 82 / 93

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Andrea Laplume Women Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 13 / 24
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 52
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 8 / 22
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 26

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Robert Hoenick Men 4 40+ 3 / 54

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 13 / 23

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 44 / 63
Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Andrea Laplume Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Kylee Hitz Cat 4/5 Women 19 / 38
Andrea Laplume Cat 4/5 Women 27 / 38
Cheryl Del colle Cat 4/5 Women 32 / 38
Andrew Tine Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 98
Jonathan Delcolle Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 98
Steve Doty Cat 4/5 Men 75 / 98
Marc Tatar Masters Men 50+/60+ 47 / 65

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 15 / 22
Kylee Hitz Women Master 50+ 7 / 11

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 29
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 11 / 22

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Robert Hoenick Men 4 40+ 2 / 33

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Kylee Hitz Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 12 / 16
Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ Cat 4 4 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sean Frodyma Killer B Men 45+ 5 / 88
Marc Tatar Killer B Men 45+ 43 / 88
Sean Frodyma Open Fat Bike 1 / 36
Kelly Foss Beginner Women/U19 Girls 1 / 41

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Kelly Foss Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 18
Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Sean Frodyma Men Masters 40+ 44 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Kylee Hitz Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 29
Cheryl Del colle Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 29
Marc Tatar Men Masters 60+ 18 / 34
Sean Frodyma Men Masters 40+ 44 / 75
Robert Hoenick Men Masters 40+ 57 / 75
Steve Doty Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 103

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Marc Tatar Masters 60+ 5 / 15

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Robert Hoenick Sport Men 46 / 87
Jonathan Delcolle Sport Men 72 / 87
Danny Saccoccio Novice Men 7 / 94
Jonathan Delcolle Novice Men 20 / 94
Steve Doty Novice Men 73 / 94
Kelly Foss Novice Women 5 / 28
Kylee Hitz Novice Women 19 / 28
Cheryl Del colle Novice Women 27 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 15 / 31
Andrea Laplume Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 20
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 29 / 125
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 4/5 55 / 125
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 60 / 125
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 71 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Andrew Tine Men Open 8 / 9
Andrew Tine Men 4/5 6 / 43
Steve Doty Men 4/5 39 / 43
Sean Frodyma Masters 11 / 16
Sean Frodyma Fat Bike 2 / 14

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Danny Saccoccio Men Master/Junior 60 / 83
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 19 / 32
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Cheryl Del colle Women Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 139
Jonathan Delcolle Men Cat 4/5 51 / 139
Ronan Fay Men Cat 4/5 66 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Sean Frodyma Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 65
Kelly Foss Women Master 40+ 6 / 9
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 15 / 17
Robert Hoenick Men Master 40+ 10 / 16
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Kylee Hitz Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 24 / 88
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 73 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 8 / 14
Sean Frodyma Men Master 40+ 6 / 12
Andrew Tine Men Master 40+ 7 / 12
Robert Hoenick Men Master 40+ 8 / 12

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
Andrew Tine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 36

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Kelly Foss Novice Women 2 / 20
Kylee Hitz Novice Women 11 / 20
Cheryl Del colle Novice Women 17 / 20
Nancy Gillooly Elite Women & Women 40+ 15 / 15
Sean Frodyma Sport Men 21 / 68
Ronan Fay Sport Men 52 / 68
Robert Hoenick Novice Men 5 / 92
Jonathan Delcolle Novice Men 13 / 92
Andrew Tine Novice Men 18 / 92
Steve Doty Novice Men 82 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Sean Frodyma Men Cat 3 54 / 82
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 21 / 44
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 27
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 16 / 42
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 6 / 11
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Foss Women 4/5 8 / 40

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Nancy Gillooly Women Open Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Robert Hoenick Men Open Masters 40+ 19 / 22
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Sean Frodyma Cat 3/4 (Men) 33 / 86
Andrew Tine Cat 5 (Men) 11 / 49
Kelly Foss Cat 4/5 (Women) 11 / 19

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 3 5 / 6

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Robert Hoenick Men 4/5 Cat 6 / 37
Sean Frodyma Men Masters 40+ 10 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 12 / 18
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Robert Hoenick Men 4 40+ 10 / 46
Marc Tatar Men 60+ (1-4) 11 / 24

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Kelly Foss Women Open Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 9 / 17

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Marc Tatar Masters 55+ 14 / 21

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 3 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Kelly Foss Beginner Women 6 / 26
Robert Hoenick Killer B Men 40+ 48 / 72
Marc Tatar Killer B Men 40+ 54 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 60+ 11 / 24
Sean Frodyma Cat 3 Men 50 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Sean Frodyma Cat 3 Men 38 / 66
Marc Tatar Masters 60+ 13 / 26
Peter Osborn Cat 4/5 Men 43 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Open 60+ 8 / 22

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Kelly Foss Novice Women 2 / 28
Danny Saccoccio Sport Men 20 / 39
Jonathan Delcolle Sport Men 37 / 39
Peter Osborn Novice Men 14 / 95
Robert Hoenick Novice Men 21 / 95
Jonathan Delcolle Novice Men 33 / 95
Steve Doty Novice Men 83 / 95

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 7 / 17

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Danny Saccoccio SPORT MEN 5 / 8
Kelly Foss NOVICE WOMEN Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Steve Doty NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 22 / 27

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Kelly Foss WOMEN OPEN 4 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 14 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 30

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 1 / 8
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 32

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 999 / 18
Marc Tatar Men Master 60+ 8 / 19
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 61
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Sean Frodyma Open Men MTB Short Track 4 / 16
Kelly Foss Novice Women (aka 4) 4 / 17
Matthew Whiteley Sport Men (aka 3/4) 11 / 85
Sean Frodyma Sport Men (aka 3/4) 19 / 85
Jonathan Delcolle Sport Men (aka 3/4) 81 / 85
Danny Saccoccio Novice Men (aka 4/5) 11 / 90
Robert Hoenick Novice Men (aka 4/5) 19 / 90
Peter Osborn Novice Men (aka 4/5) 25 / 90
Ronan Fay Novice Men (aka 4/5) 42 / 90
Andrew Tine Novice Men (aka 4/5) 48 / 90
Jonathan Delcolle Novice Men (aka 4/5) 55 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ian Whiteley Men Junior 9-14 49 / 40
Matthew Whiteley Master Men 40+/U19 Men 70 / 102
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 18 / 34

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 22 / 33
Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 33 / 72

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Kelly Foss Women (Cat 4/5) 20 / 58
Peter Osborn Men (Cat 4/5) 18 / 41
George Hayes Men (Cat 4/5) 41 / 41
Peter Osborn Men (Cat 5) 5 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 8 / 20
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Kelly Foss Cat 4/5 Women 13 / 23
Peter Osborn Cat 5 11 / 71
Robert Hoenick Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Robert Hoenick Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 16 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Robert Hoenick Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 65
Marc Tatar Men Masters 50+ 60 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 50+ 67 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Kelly Foss Women Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

George Hayes Men Cat 4/5 16 / 60
Peter Osborn Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 55+ 25 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Ian Whiteley Men Open Junior 9-14 22 / 28
Andrew Tine Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 20 / 47
Peter Osborn Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 53
George Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 999 / 53
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Marc Tatar Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 19
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 17 / 25

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Matthew Whiteley Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 99

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

James Purtell Short Track Mountain Bike 1 / 4
Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 16 / 16
James Purtell Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Sean Frodyma Masters 40+ 5 / 7
Danny Saccoccio Men Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 24
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 40+ 11 / 24
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Steve Doty Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Matthew Whiteley Killer B 40+ (Men) 14 / 65
Robert Hoenick Beginner (Men) 17 / 85
Danny Saccoccio Beginner (Men) 20 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 43 / 65
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 3 36 / 65
James Purtell Men Cat 3 63 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 44 / 72
James Purtell Men Cat 3 42 / 85
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 3 45 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Marc Tatar Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 35

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

James Purtell Elite Masters 40+ (aka Masters 1/2/3) 8 / 9
Matthew Whiteley Sport Men (aka 3/4) 6 / 51
Kelly Foss Novice Women (aka 4) 10 / 21
Colby Jenkins Novice Men (aka 4/5) 16 / 98
Robert Hoenick Novice Men (aka 4/5) 19 / 98
Danny Saccoccio Novice Men (aka 4/5) 21 / 98

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Robert Hoenick Men Cat 3/4 44 / 67
Marc Tatar Men Master 50+ 34 / 71
Matthew Whiteley Men Master 40+ 29 / 81
James Purtell Men Master 40+ 36 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 30 / 61

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Sean Frodyma Men 3-4 (Open) 6 / 15
Kelly Foss Women Open (Open) 2 / 9
Sean Frodyma Fat Tire (Open) 2 / 11
Danny Saccoccio Men 4/5 (Open) 7 / 32
Robert Hoenick Men 4/5 (Open) 11 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Kelly Foss WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 10
James Purtell MASTER 35+ 10 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Danny Saccoccio MEN Cat 4 / 5 15 / 48
Marc Tatar MASTER 55+ 16 / 29
Sean Frodyma MASTER 35+ 5 / 8

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 50+ 23 / 32
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 4/5 6 / 87
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 87
Kelly Foss Women Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 999 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Colby Jenkins Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 36
Marc Tatar Men Master 50+ 25 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

James Purtell Open Men MTB Short Track 2 / 12
Colby Jenkins Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 22 / 22
James Purtell Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 4 / 78
Matthew Whiteley Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 8 / 78
Sean Frodyma Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 33 / 78
Robert Hoenick Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 55 / 78
Jonathan Delcolle Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 61 / 78
Kelly Foss Novice Women (Cat 4) 10 / 14
Sean Frodyma NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 2 / 96
Danny Saccoccio NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 20 / 96
Jonathan Delcolle NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 52 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

James Purtell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 49 / 103
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 51 / 103
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 41 / 67

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

James Purtell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 73 / 109
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 49 / 71
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Marc Tatar Men Open Masters 50+ 29 / 42
Sean Frodyma Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

James Purtell cat 3-4 23 / 94
Sean Frodyma Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 110
Robert Hoenick Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 110
Colby Jenkins Cat 5 4 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Sean Frodyma Men Master 40+ Cat 45 5 / 87
Robert Hoenick Men Master 40+ Cat 45 26 / 87
Marc Tatar Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 97 / 98
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 3 55 / 89
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4-5 31 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Sean Frodyma Men Master 40+ Cat 45 3 / 90
Robert Hoenick Men Master 40+ Cat 45 27 / 90
Colby Jenkins Men Cat 4-5 41 / 95
Matthew Whiteley Men Cat 2-3 85 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

James Purtell Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 62

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 57

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

James Purtell Masters 40+ 26 / 36

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Sean Frodyma Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 48
Robert Hoenick Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 28 / 48

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 23 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 9 / 16
James Purtell MASTERS 35+ 10 / 15

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Thomas Dickinson Short Track Mountain Bike 4 / 5
Sean Frodyma Single Speed 5 / 12
Sean Frodyma Mens Cat 4/5 7 / 42
James Purtell Mens Masters 40+ 5 / 10

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Marc Tatar Killer B Men 40+ 55 / 80
James Purtell Jedi Men 43 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 133
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 29 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 137
Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 27 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 34 / 43

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 3/4 44 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Marc Tatar Masters 50+ 14 / 26
James Purtell Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 73

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 4 4 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 31 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 11 / 20
James Purtell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 15 / 26
James Purtell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 87

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Open 50+ 31 / 53

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

James Purtell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 80

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Marc Tatar Men's 3/4 26 / 33
James Purtell Men's 4/5 4 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Marc Tatar Men 50+ Master 99 / 101
James Purtell Men 40+ Master Cat 45 11 / 104

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Marc Tatar Men 50+ Master Cat 123 85 / 109

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 43 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Marc Tatar Men Master 55+ 36 / 64

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 12 / 22

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 10 / 14

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 55+ 24 / 42

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 55+ 28 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ 26 / 37

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ 32 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 29 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 50+ 46 / 68

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Marc Tatar MAST 55+ 19 / 22

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Marc Tatar MASTER 55+ 19 / 29

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Robert Hoenick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 103

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 55+ 24 / 57

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Bill O'mara 4/5 Men 100 / 102

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Marc Tatar 55+ 13 / 21

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Marc Tatar Master 50+ Open 28 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Marc Tatar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 58

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 5 / 10

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Marc Tatar MASTERS 55+ 3 / 7

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ 17 / 34

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ 21 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Marc Tatar Men 55+ 17 / 43

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ 17 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 50+ 75 / 78

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Marc Tatar MASTER 55+ () 4 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Marc Tatar MASTER 55+ 5 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ 32 / 49

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew Whiteley Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Marc Tatar 55+ 22 / 64

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Marc Tatar 55+ 20 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Marc Tatar Men Master Masters 55+ 14 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Marc Tatar Men Masters 55+ 25 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Marc Tatar MR 55+ 6 / 21

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 22 / 30

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Marc Tatar Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 25 / 31

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Marc Tatar CAT 55+: 3 / 9

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Jonathan Johnson Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 12 / 41

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Jonathan Johnson 3/4 Masters 49 / 86

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Jonathan Johnson Masters 35+ 21 / 30

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Jonathan Johnson Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 85 / 99

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jonathan Johnson Category: B Masters 22 / 56

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Jonathan Johnson Masters 35+ 33 / 45