Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic associates racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Connor Reardon Men Cat 3 65 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Connor Reardon Men Cat 3 85 / 94

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Connor Reardon cat 3-4 87 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Connor Reardon Men Cat 2-3 104 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Connor Reardon Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 116

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 8 / 29
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 11 / 84

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Brian Malloy Clydesdale 1 / 8
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 16 / 30
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 29 / 30
Nate Young Masters 35+ A 30 / 30
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 3 / 33

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Troy Sexton Category B 31 / 49
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 40 / 40
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 19 / 63
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 39 / 63
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 25 / 103
Nate Youngs Masters 35+ B 4 / 96

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Brian Malloy Clydesdale 3 / 38
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 31 / 75
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 37 / 75
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 58 / 75
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 15 / 110
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 23 / 110

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 32 / 58
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 25 / 60
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ A 30 / 60
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 60 / 60
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 9 / 97
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 20 / 97
Nate Youngs Masters 35+ B 1 / 81
Scott Kocher Masters 35+ B 20 / 81
Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ B 72 / 81

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Natalie Shaw Junior Women 10 / 23
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 25 / 59
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 36 / 59
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 23 / 73
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Natalie Shaw Junior Women 11 / 24
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 24 / 71
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 38 / 71
Brant Buchholz Masters 35+ A 70 / 71
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 19 / 88
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 17-18 2 / 4

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 7 / 28

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 24 / 63
Brett Boyles Category C 47 / 70
Jeff Smith Category A 38 / 50
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 3 / 36
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 28 / 72
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 41 / 72
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ A 48 / 72
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 56 / 72

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 3 / 16
Jeff Smith Category A 4 / 8
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 11 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 11 / 15
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 16
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 40+ 1 / 45
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 40+ 8 / 45

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Scott Kocher Category B 23 / 66
Justin Onusko Category B 25 / 66
Jeff Smith Category A 57 / 66
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 3 / 35
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 37 / 88
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 41 / 88
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 61 / 88
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 10 / 109
Andrew Nemecek Masters 35+ C 18 / 109

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 26 / 61
Troy Sexton Category B 42 / 77
Justin Onusko Category B 58 / 77
Christopher Connelly Category B 69 / 77
Jeff Smith Category A 68 / 76
Zach Winter Category A 71 / 76
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 2 / 37
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 41 / 88
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 49 / 88
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 70 / 88
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ A 71 / 88
Andrew Nemecek Masters 35+ C 21 / 111
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 28 / 111

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 18
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 15
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 40+ 3 / 57
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 40+ 8 / 57

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Nate Youngs Masters B 35+ 1 / 24

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 23 / 28
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 27 / 28

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 10 / 26
Brian Malloy Category C 8 / 21
Zach Winter Category A 3 / 25
Jeff Smith Category A 25 / 25
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 9 / 23
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 12 / 48

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Justin Onusko Men B 18 / 30
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 9 / 20
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 18
Andrew Suchocki Men A 15 / 20
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 64
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 40+ 13 / 64

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Roger Lloyd Masters A 35+ 20 / 22
Nate Youngs Masters B 35+ 1 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Brian Malloy Clydesdale 2 / 12
Todd Rosier Masters Men A 35+ 11 / 39
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 35+ 17 / 39
Jeff Smith Men Category B 1 / 21
Troy Sexton Men Category B 15 / 21
Andrew Suchocki Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 40
Jason Schroeder Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 40
Erik Hofland Singlespeed Men 12 / 28

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 12 / 30
Brian Malloy Category C 20 / 38
Jeff Smith Category B 1 / 26
Justin Onusko Category B 26 / 26
Zach Winter Category A 4 / 17
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 9 / 23
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 17 / 23
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 22 / 47
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 4 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Brett Boyles Masters C 40+ 11 / 71
Steve Shaw Masters C 40+ 23 / 71
Brian Malloy Men C 34 / 62
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 21
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 13 / 23

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Andrew Suchocki Masters B 35+ 5 / 32

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 3 / 7

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 27
Brian Malloy Category C 4 / 34
Zach Winter Category A 7 / 27
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 20 / 41
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 24 / 41
Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 2 / 48
Andrew Nemecek Masters 35+ C 35 / 48

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Chris Haverty Men C 38 / 60
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 5 / 19

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Andrew Suchocki Masters B 35+ 8 / 26

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 1 / 17

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 27
Brian Malloy Category C 39 / 39
Zach Winter Category A 35 / 38
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 26 / 34
Andrew Nemecek Masters 35+ C 29 / 53

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Jeff Standish Masters Men A 35+ 12 / 40
Roger Lloyd Masters Men A 35+ 16 / 40

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Zach Winter Category A 10 / 33
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 34
Felipe Nystrom Category C 1 / 46
Brian Malloy Category C 15 / 46
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 7 / 37
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 12 / 37
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 26 / 37
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 33 / 37

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Brett Boyles Masters Men C 40+ 9 / 35
Jeff Standish Masters A 40+ 10 / 26
Roger Lloyd Masters A 40+ 15 / 26

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Steve Shaw Masters Men C 35+ 10 / 16
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 2 / 6
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 12
Todd Rosier Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 12
Neil Green Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 12

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Andrew Suchocki Masters Men B 35+ 5 / 23
Todd Rosier Masters Men A 35+ 4 / 23
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 35+ 5 / 23
Neil Green Masters Men A 35+ 22 / 23

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Brian Malloy Clydesdale 22 / 23
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 6 / 39
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 10 / 39
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 16 / 39
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 21 / 79
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 5 / 41

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Nate Youngs Category B 9 / 34
Troy Sexton Category A 38 / 46
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 5 / 34
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 8 / 60
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 9 / 60
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 18 / 119
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 39 / 119
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 67 / 72
Leilani Bentley Women C 12 / 25

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Jeff Pfost Master Men 55+ 17 / 24
Bart Hawkinson Cat. 4 Men 30 / 107
Chris Mayer Cat. 4 Men 59 / 107
Kevin Andrews Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 38

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Kyle Morris Category C 7 / 88
Jon Pearson Category B 42 / 43
Troy Sexton Category A 54 / 59
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 16 / 86
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 25 / 86
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 45 / 86
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 38 / 135
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 115 / 135
Leilani Bentley Women C 14 / 29

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Brian Malloy Clydesdale 5 / 12
Leilani Bentley Women C 2 / 6
Brett Boyles Category C 12 / 33
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 10 / 46

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Mayer Cat. 4 Men 44 / 78

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

John Morehouse Category B 36 / 46
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 28 / 29
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 17 / 61
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 23 / 61
Leilani Bentley Women C 13 / 25

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Brett Boyles Men Category C 5 / 19
Stacey Ruff Women Category C 6 / 6
Nate Youngs Men Category B 3 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 3 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 17 / 72
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 27 / 72
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 33 / 72
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 46 / 91
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 87 / 91
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 32 / 116
Leilani Bentley Women C 19 / 35

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Kyle Morris Category C 11 / 82
Troy Sexton Category A 44 / 63
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 10 / 32
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 5 / 8
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 8 / 71
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 11 / 71
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 19 / 71
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 28 / 143
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 33 / 143
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 112 / 143
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 24 / 111
Leilani Bentley Women C 6 / 33

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Chris Mayer Cat. 4 Men 38 / 75
Bart Hawkinson Cat. 4 Men 45 / 75
Kevin Andrews Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 33

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Kyle Morris Category C 9 / 97
Scott Kocher Category B 13 / 45
Troy Sexton Category A 60 / 70
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 14 / 98
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 25 / 98
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 78 / 98
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 86 / 98
Brett Boyles Masters 35+ C 48 / 168
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 62 / 168
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 126 / 168
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 28 / 133
Leilani Bentley Women C 18 / 39

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Alex Votry Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 13 / 14
Ronald Sielinski Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Andrew Suchocki Masters Men 35+ B 10 / 32
Dan Saunders Masters Men 35+ C 9 / 26

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Kyle Morris Category C 9 / 78
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 22 / 84
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 37 / 84
Neil Green Masters 35+ A 55 / 84
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 48 / 138
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 105 / 138
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 44 / 119
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 53 / 119
Scott Kocher Masters 35+ B 74 / 119
Leilani Bentley Women C 13 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 78
Mike Kath Category A 62 / 68
Troy Sexton Category A 67 / 68
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 9 / 84
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 21 / 84
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 39 / 84
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 54 / 117
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 23 / 120
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 41 / 120
Stacey Ruff Women C 28 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Stacey Ruff Women C 15 / 16
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 35+ 13 / 79
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 35+ 19 / 79
Mike Ruff Masters Men C 35+ 58 / 79
Troy Sexton Men A 14 / 16
Patrick Fraser Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 31
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 23
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 7 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Matthew Studer Men B 5 / 21
Roger Lloyd Masters A 40+ 7 / 21

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Chris Mayer Cat. 4 Men 45 / 74
Kevin Andrews Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 31

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 32 / 63
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 6 / 29
John Lin Singlespeed 8 / 29
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 6 / 41
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 21 / 41
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 24 / 41
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 8 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Stacey Ruff Women C 11 / 12
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 35+ 20 / 90
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 35+ 34 / 90
Mike Ruff Masters Men C 35+ 65 / 90
Andrew Nemecek Masters Men C 35+ 75 / 90
Troy Sexton Men A 13 / 16
Patrick Fraser Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 35
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 29
Roger Lloyd Masters Men A 40+ 18 / 29
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 26 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Matthew Studer Men B 4 / 21
Neil Green Masters A 40+ 6 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Dan Saunders Masters 35+ C 48 / 67
Chris Barney Masters 35+ C 59 / 67
Leilani Bentley Women C 11 / 23
Kyle Morris Category C 22 / 41
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 4 / 35
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ B 13 / 50

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Stacey Ruff Women C 16 / 17
John Lin Singlespeed 3 / 30
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 8 / 30
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 6 / 39
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 28 / 39
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 3 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Stacey Ruff Women C 12 / 13
Jeff Crawford Men B 6 / 19
Patrick Fraser Masters Men C 35+ 5 / 77
Brett Boyles Masters Men C 35+ 21 / 77
Steve Shaw Masters Men C 35+ 36 / 77
Troy Sexton Men A 11 / 15
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 22
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 10 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Roger Lloyd Masters A 40+ 5 / 12
Neil Green Masters B 40+ 1 / 13

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

John Lin Singlespeed 9 / 34
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 17 / 34
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 5 / 8
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 9 / 42
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 24 / 42
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ C 1 / 65
Mike Ruff Masters 35+ C 59 / 65
Andrew Suchocki Masters 35+ B 11 / 55
Neil Green Masters 35+ B 12 / 55
Stacey Ruff Women C 11 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Jeff Crawford Men B 20 / 21
Mike Kath Men A 19 / 22
Patrick Fraser Masters C 35+ 7 / 88
Brett Boyles Masters C 35+ 19 / 88
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 21
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 13 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Matthew Studer Men B 14 / 28
Roger Lloyd Masters A 40+ 8 / 13
Neil Green Masters B 40+ 1 / 21

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 18 / 34
Steve Shaw Masters 35+ C 23 / 34
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 4 / 11
Stacey Ruff Women C 8 / 10
Austin Arguello Singlespeed 17 / 23
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 12 / 24
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 16 / 24
Natalie Shaw Junior Women 15-16 5 / 7

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Kevin Andrews Elite Men 27 / 38
Jeff Standish Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 29
Neil Green Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 47

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

John Lin Singlespeed 12 / 31
Brian Malloy Clydesdale 3 / 17
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 5 / 30
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ C 4 / 62
Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 37 / 62
Stacey Ruff Women C 14 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Jeff Crawford Men B 3 / 15
Stacey Ruff Women C 23 / 25
Steve Shaw Masters C 35+ 24 / 79
Patrick Fraser Masters C 35+ 74 / 79
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 26
Erik Hofland Singlespeed 22 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Todd Rosier Masters A 40+ 5 / 14
Roger Lloyd Masters A 40+ 6 / 14
John Lin Singlespeed 7 / 20

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Jason Schroeder Masters 35+ C 18 / 22
Jeff Crawford Category B 4 / 12
Neil Green Masters 35+ B 3 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

John Lin SINGLESPEED 3 / 24
Troy Sexton Category A 19 / 24
Stacey Ruff WOMEN C 8 / 8
Brian Malloy CLYDESDALE 4 / 21
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 6 / 38
Jeff Standish Masters 35+ A 11 / 38
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 36 / 38
Scott Kocher Masters 35+ C 1 / 64
Patrick Fraser Masters 35+ C 58 / 64
Shelley Dunlop Women A 11 / 12

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Neil Green Masters Men B 40+ 3 / 30
Jan Moss Women B 8 / 11
Jeff Standish Masters Men A 40+ 4 / 22
Todd Rosier Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 22
Andrew Nemecek Masters Men C 40+ 34 / 36

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women A 4 / 12
Stacey Ruff WOMEN C 12 / 13
Brian Malloy CLYDESDALE 2 / 20
John Lin SINGLESPEED 7 / 36
Todd Rosier Masters 35+ A 9 / 39
Roger Lloyd Masters 35+ A 25 / 39
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10