Log In

Team Overview: Somerset Wheelmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 3 / 15

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 4 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 7 / 45

BeastCross (Oct 30 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 1 / 10
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Cooper River CX (Oct 23 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 2 / 17
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7

NCCX Race #3 Raleigh - pb BMW (Oct 23 2022)

Perry Andre Men Cat 3 5 / 12

2022 NCCX Race #2 Boone - pd BMW (Oct 16 2022)

Perry Andre Men Cat 3 8 / 12

HPCX (Oct 16 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 1 / 15
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 13-14 4 / 6

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 9 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 2 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 3 / 34

Carpenter Cross (Sep 24 2022)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 3 / 20

NJBA CX Cup Bubblecross (Sep 18 2022)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 3 / 11

Pineapple Crush Cross - PACX Series Race #1 (Sep 11 2022)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

West Chester Cross Classic IX (Nov 21 2021)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 2 / 20

SCCX (Nov 14 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 10
Nick Romaniello Women 11-12 1 / 2

Rockburn Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Michael Brent Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 67

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Rick Anderson Men Master 60+ 3 / 34

South Germantown Cross (Nov 7 2021)

Michael Brent Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 35
Nick Romaniello Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 22
Ron Romaniello Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 38

Cheshire Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Nick Romaniello Junior Boys 9-12/ CCAP Fall Series 4 / 17
Ron Romaniello Category 5 14 / 37

Ed Sander Mem. CX (Oct 24 2021)

Michael Brent Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 62

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 24 2021)

Ron Romaniello Cat 5 Men 13 / 25
Rick Anderson Master Men 60+ 1 / 22
Nick Romaniello Junior Men 11-12 1 / 4

HPCX New Jersey Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ 1 / 12
Nick Romaniello Men 11-12 1 / 2

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 16 2021)

Michael Brent Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 30

2021 NCCX Race #3 Raleigh (Lions Park) - pb BMW (Oct 10 2021)

Perry Andre Men Cat 3 7 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 10 2021)

Nick Romaniello Men 9-14 4 / 8
Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 39

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60+ 1 / 24

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Bubblecross (Sep 19 2021)

Rick Anderson Master Men 60+ 1 / 13

Whirlybird CX (Sep 12 2021)

Rick Anderson Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27

JMac Double Cross Cyclocross WPCX #6 (Nov 29 2020)

James Briggs Men Cat 3/4 (Men) 14 / 14

Raccoon Cyclocross WPCX #3 (Nov 8 2020)

James Briggs Men Cat 3/4 (Men) 12 / 12

Curt Brown Memorial Grand Prix (Oct 25 2020)

James Briggs Men Masters (60+) 10 / 11

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2019)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20

MAC Series Final @ Ludwigs Corner p/b Piscitello Law (Nov 24 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 27
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 8

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 31

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 8 / 34
Frank P villani Men Cat4/5 Open 24 / 78

SCCX 2019, NJ CX Cup Event #7, The FINALS! (Nov 10 2019)

Rick Anderson Men Open 50+ 4 / 15
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 8

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 30
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 30

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 18
Emmanuel Alvarez Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 61

Westwood Cycle Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13

Kutztown CX 2019 (Oct 19 2019)

Frank P villani Men 15-18 Cat4/5 10 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 8 / 44

ProPower Cross Event # 4 in the NJBA CX Cup (Oct 12 2019)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 5

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 9 / 42

HippoCross (Oct 5 2019)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 39
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 39

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 7

Bubblecross (Sep 22 2019)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 24 / 14
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Eric Schlauch Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 3 / 31
Rick Anderson Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 3 / 43
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 41
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 6 / 15

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 36
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 36
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 30 / 36
Frank P villani Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 8 / 14

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Frank P villani Men Junior 13-14 40 / 91

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 21
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 11

Westwood Cycle Cross (Dec 2 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 7

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 7
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 23
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 4 / 23

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 27
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 6 / 44

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 12
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 16

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21

Raccoon Twp Park/ Dirty Harrys Cross (Nov 4 2018)

James Briggs Men Cat 123 17 / 18

Bubblecross (Nov 3 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 11
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 19

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 7 / 25
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 22 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 14
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 26

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 43

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 14
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 22

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 25 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 3 / 55

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 15 / 15
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 1 / 43
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 32 / 43

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 25
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 11

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 50
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 15
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 11 / 68
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 66 / 68
Timmy Downs Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 13

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 40
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 40
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 Cat4/5 3 / 16

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 47
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 34 / 47

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Frank P villani U15 men Combined 12 / 13

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 6
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 6
Frank P villani Men Open Cat5 10 / 14
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 8 / 14

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Frank P villani Juniors 9-14 9 / 20
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro 14 / 32
Perry Andre Men Open Cat3 16 / 42

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Schlauch Masters 50 21 / 49
Andrew Indeck Masters 50 39 / 49
Joseph Felker Masters 50 40 / 49
Frank P villani Juniors 9-14 12 / 26
Danial O'connor Juniors 9-14 17 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50+ 13 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50+ 17 / 77

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ Cat 2/3/4 12 / 15
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 6

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 3
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Open Open 4 / 15
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-15 1 / 5
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Matthew Bruno Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 6

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 29
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Ethan D alessandro Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 37
Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro 21 / 35
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 55+ 20 / 40
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 21 / 40
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 3 / 53
Frank P villani Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4

Forest Hills Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

James Briggs Men Cat 3/4 22 / 23

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 31
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 9
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 9
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 9
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 14 / 24

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 15 / 25
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 23 / 25

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 30

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Michael Redmond Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 86
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 35
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 55+ 18 / 35
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 20 / 35
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 36
Daniel O'connor Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 5 / 52

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 11
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 11
Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 42
Michael Redmond Men Open Cat5 35 / 37
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 33

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 6 / 84

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 5 / 48
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 27 / 48
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 17 / 58
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 7 / 74

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 9 / 11
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 20
Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 8

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Joseph Felker Men Masters 55-64 15 / 29
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 55-64 16 / 29
Frank P villani Men Junior 9-14 6 / 21

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 15 / 21
Harrison Redmond Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 21
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 42
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 20 / 42
Michael Redmond Men Open Cat4/5 101 / 107
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 3 / 51
Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 25
Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 42
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 25 / 42
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 6 / 72
Erich Neise Men Masters 45+ 53 / 72

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 53
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 19 / 53
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 55+ 29 / 53
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 4 / 61

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Perry Andre Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Frank P villani Men Junior 11-12 39 / 60

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 78
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55-59 8 / 78

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Joe Saling Men Masters 75-79 Open 1 / 2

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 70

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Frank p Villani U13 boys 4 / 8
Frank p Villani U15 Boys + U13 Combined -- For PACX ranking 9 / 13
Rick Anderson Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 20
Matthew Shea Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 6 / 24
Joe Saling 65+ men 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch 45+ Men 4 / 37

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 13
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 65
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 11 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 13 / 75
Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 72

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Pro Open 23 / 47
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 37
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 4 / 42

Camp Muffly Cyclo-cross + WV State Championship (Nov 19 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Pro Open 20 / 53
Perry Andre Men Cat3 Open 43 / 79
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 11
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 43
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 29 / 43
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 10 / 52
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 41 / 52

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 9 / 28
Joseph Felker Men Master 50+ 13 / 28
Andrew Indeck Men Master 50+ 15 / 28
Erich Neise Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Frank P villani Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 7
Frank Villani Men Open Cat 5 8 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Master 55+ 2 / 54

McKeesport Cyclo-cross (Nov 12 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Matthew Shea Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 9/18/216 3 / 3

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Master 55+ 3 / 61

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 5
Frank Villani Men Open Cat5 21 / 26
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 16
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 8
Matthew Shea Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ 2 / 26
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 26
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 17 / 26
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 20 / 26
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 21 / 26

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 12 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 5 / 49
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 32 / 49

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 5 / 63
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 40 / 63
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45+ 47 / 63
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 36
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 16 / 36

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 29 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 43
Frank Villani Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 32 / 43
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 4 / 23
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 27
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 11 / 27
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 12 / 27

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 48
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45+ 35 / 48
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Matthew Shea Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 2

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 67

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Perry Andre Men SM 3 23 / 36

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Oct 15 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Chuck Crocco Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 33
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ 16 / 31
Erich Neise Men Masters 45+ 39 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 48

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 18 / 28
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 24 / 24

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 2 / 98

White Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 1 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Frank Villani Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 26 / 45
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 31 / 45
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 34
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 10 / 34
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 16 / 34
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ 17 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 3 / 109

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Darrick Anderson Men 55+ Masters 1 / 24

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Rick Anderson Mens Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 23
Joseph Felker Mens Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 10 / 23
Chuck Crocco Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 26 / 46
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 3 / 17

Kickoff Cross (Sep 24 2016)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Matthew Bruno UCI Men 35 / 60
Matthew Shea Junior Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Rick Anderson Master Men 55+/60+ 1 / 44
Joseph Felker Master Men 55+/60+ 25 / 44
Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 5 / 57
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45+ 42 / 57
Andrew Indeck Master Men 45+ 45 / 57
Frank p Villani Junior Men 9-14 8 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Matthew Bruno UCI Men 60 / 62
Rick Anderson Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 6 / 50
Joseph Felker Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 34 / 50
Matthew Shea Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 74
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 74
Ethan D'alessandro Say Junior Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 1 / 41
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 3 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 39
Matthew Bruno Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 20

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Perry Andre Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 87
Rick Anderson Men Master 55-59 4 / 88
James Briggs Men Master 70-74 7 / 7

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Eric Schlauch Men Non-Championship 50+ 2 / 80

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 33
Matthew Shea Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 33
Frank P villani Men 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Rick Anderson Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 1 / 23
Perry Andre Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Matthew Shea Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Matthew Shea Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 33
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Perry Andre Men CAT3/4 1 / 21
Matthew Shea Men CAT3/4 12 / 21

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 2 / 36
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 4 / 31
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 54

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

James Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Perry Andre Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 63
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 2 / 31
Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters 1 / 26
Frank P villani Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 8
Matthew Shea Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Matthew Bruno Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 79
Perry Andre Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 79
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 4 / 37
Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters 3 / 32
Matthew Shea Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 5
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 6 / 68

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Perry Andre Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 11
Matthew Bruno Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Andrew Indeck Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Matthew Shea Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 17
Frank P villani Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 7
Matthew Shea Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 2 / 29
Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters 1 / 21
Matthew Shea Men JR 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Eric Schlauch Men 35+ Masters 11 / 14

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Perry Andre Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Matthew Shea Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 50+ Cat 2 / 22
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat 6 / 22
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ Cat 12 / 22
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 8 / 8
Matthew Bruno Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Rick Anderson Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ 12 / 68

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Masters 4 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 18 / 31
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Masters 23 / 31
Andrew Indeck Men 50+ Masters 25 / 31
Frank P villani Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Rick Anderson Men Master 55+ 2 / 26

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Matthew Shea Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 2 / 9
Frank P villani Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 7 / 7
Perry Andre Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat 2 / 27
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ Cat 11 / 27
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ Cat 13 / 27
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 50+ Cat 18 / 27

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Matthew Bruno Men ELITE 11 / 20
Matthew Shea Men CAT 4/5 7 / 90
Matthew Shea Men Juniors CAT 4/5 15-18 1 / 5
Perry Andre Men CAT 3/4 20 / 46
Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ 1 / 26

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Matthew Shea Cat4/5 Men 2 / 58
Rick Anderson Master Men 55+ 1 / 20
Joseph Felker Master Men 55+ 13 / 20
Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 4 / 39
Andrew Indeck Master Men 45+ 33 / 39
Matthew Shea Junior Men 4/5 15-18 1 / 2
Perry Andre Cat3/4 Men 7 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Joseph Felker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Matthew Shea Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 10 / 95
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 46
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 46
Perry Andre Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Rick Anderson Men 55+ 1 / 34

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Rick Anderson Men 55+ 1 / 44
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ 2 / 79
Perry Andre Men Cat 3/4 34 / 98

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men 50+ Master 8 / 101
Perry Andre Men Cat 2-3 73 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Matthew Shea Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 17
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 15 / 17

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 15 / 24
Matthew Bruno Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 21

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Perry Andre Men Cat 2-3 77 / 133
Eric Schlauch Men 50+ Master Cat 123 10 / 109

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Perry Andre Men Master/Junior 76 / 93

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Matthew Bruno Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 2 / 27
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 7 / 27
Joseph Felker Men Master 50+ 10 / 27
Andrew Indeck Men Master 50+ 17 / 27
Ethan D'alessandro Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Erich Neise Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 4 31 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Perry Andre Men Master/Junior 86 / 94
John Andre' Men Cat 4/5 111 / 119

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Masters 2 / 16
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 7 / 16
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Masters 11 / 16
Perry Andre Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Erich Neise Men 40+ Masters 14 / 15

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Matthew Shea Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 9
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 20 / 93
Richard Anderson Men Masters 55-64 1 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 33 / 50
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45-54 44 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 5 / 68
David Hunt Men 45+ Masters 33 / 68
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 52 / 68
Andrew Indeck Men 45+ Masters 64 / 68
Rick Anderson Men 55+ Masters 1 / 34
Joseph Felker Men 55+ Masters 27 / 34
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 15-18 Juniors 3 / 10
Perry Andre Men Elite 9-18 Juniors 6 / 9
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 34 / 99
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3/4 1 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 2 / 77
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 68 / 77
Matthew Shea Men Cat 4/5 4 / 105
Matthew Shea Men 15-18 Juniors 2 / 8
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3/4 2 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Matthew Bruno Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 2 / 60
Perry Andre Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 37 / 60

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Andy Heuser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 84

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Perry Andre Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 23
Eric Schlauch Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 1 / 36
Erich Neise Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 32 / 36
Gabrielle Longchamp Women 9-18 Juniors 2 / 4

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Perry Andre Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 23

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 2 / 34
Rick Anderson Men 45+ Masters 13 / 34
Joseph Felker Men 55+ Masters 10 / 16
Erich Neise Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Perry Andre Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Matthew Bruno Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 64

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 50+ 2 / 28
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 28
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 10 / 28
Joseph Felker Men Master 50+ 19 / 28
Erich Neise Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Matthew Bruno Men Open Cat 3 2 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women 9-18 Junior 3 / 5

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women 9-18 Junior 2 / 7
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 1 / 30

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Masters 2 / 18
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 8 / 18
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Masters 10 / 18
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 5 / 14
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 2 / 21

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 51
Rick Anderson Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 11 / 51

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Perry Andre Men C Open Cat 4 3 / 22
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Matthew Bruno Men B Open Cat 3 1 / 22
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 16

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Master 3 / 24
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Master 11 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Master 21 / 24
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 2
Gabrielle Longchamp Women -10 Junior 1 / 1
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 9 / 22

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 2 / 19

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women 9-14 Juniors 2 / 4

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 40+ Masters 2 / 23
Rick Anderson Men 50+ Masters 3 / 20
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Masters 9 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 10 / 20
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 5 / 13

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 40+ Masters 2 / 30
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Masters 9 / 20
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Masters 11 / 20
Robert Gebel Men 50+ Masters 18 / 20
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 5
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 9 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 3 / 34
Rick Anderson Men 45+ Masters 7 / 34
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 3 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 2 / 3
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 9 / 79
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 4 / 13
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 69
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 1 / 49
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 32 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Master 16 / 30
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Master 18 / 30
Perry Andre Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 2 / 33

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew Bruno Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 54
Perry Andre Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 1 / 12
Hunter Simpson Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 7 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 64
Rick Anderson Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 7 / 64
Chuck Crocco Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 37 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Eric Schlauch Masters Men 50+/60+ 3 / 124
Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 159

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Rick Anderson Men 50+ Master 2 / 27
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Master 14 / 27
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 2 / 17
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 1 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Zachariah Woogen Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Chuck Crocco Men 50+ Master 9 / 20
Joseph Felker Men 50+ Master 12 / 20
Erich Neise Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Gabrielle Longchamp U19 JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 6
Matthew Bruno CAT 3/4 2 / 55
Perry Andre CAT 3/4 32 / 55
Chuck Crocco MASTER 45+ MEN 33 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 75
Rick Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 75

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Joseph Felker Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 20
Perry Andre Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Zachariah Woogen Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Matthew Bruno Men B Cat 3 4 / 29
Erich Neise Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men 45+ Masters 3 / 85
Rick Anderson Men 45+ Masters 11 / 85
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ Masters 62 / 85
Erich Neise Men 45+ Masters 71 / 85
Joseph Felker Men 55+ Masters 18 / 40
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 37 / 103
Zachariah Woogen Men 9-18 Juniors 10 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Eric Schlauch Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 92
Rick Anderson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 92
Chuck Crocco Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 62 / 92
Erich Neise Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 81 / 92
Joseph Felker Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 39
Perry Andre Men CAT 4/5 27 / 98
Matthew Bruno Men CAT 2/3/4 27 / 106

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-16 43 / 57
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 20 / 100

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Perry Andre B Men 3 / 5

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Martin Jones Men Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Gabrielle Longchamp Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Martin Jones Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Robert Gebel Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24
Perry Andre Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 16 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 Open Open 13 / 15
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Martin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 20
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Joseph Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Robert Gebel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 Open Open 2 / 17

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Perry Andre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 Open Open 9 / 10
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Martin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Joseph Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 22
Andrew Indeck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 22
Robert Gebel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 22
John Andre' Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 22
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 3 / 15
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 3 Open Open 1 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 40
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 31 / 40
Joseph Felker Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 38
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 9 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 45
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 23 / 45

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 36 / 88
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 1 / 48
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 48
Martin Jones Men Masters 45+ 15 / 48
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 32 / 48
Andrew Indeck Men Masters 45+ 40 / 48
Robert Gebel Men Masters 45+ 44 / 48
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 13 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 28
Eric Schlauch Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Rick Anderson MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 5 / 33

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 3 / 22
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 1 / 3
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Joseph Felker Men Master 50+ 12 / 15
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 14 / 15

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Nicholas Agnello Men C Cat 4 11 / 32
Gregory Felker Men C Cat 4 29 / 32
Lawrence Dudek Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Rick Anderson Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Martin Jones Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Chuck Crocco Masters 50+ 16 / 28
John Andre' Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Eric Schlauch Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 28
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 3 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 20
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 18 / 20
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Hunter Simpson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 25
Martin Jones Men Master 50+ 2 / 25
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 20 / 25
Andrew Indeck Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 36 / 36
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 2 / 4

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 41
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 17 / 31
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 28 / 31
John Andre' Men Master 50+ 31 / 31
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 2 / 5

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Perry Andre Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 3 / 12
Hunter Simpson Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 6 / 12
Eric Schlauch Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 1 / 71
Chuck Crocco Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 36 / 71
Martin Jones Men ELITE 21 / 22
Matthew Bruno Men CAT 4/5 2 / 99
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 6 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Perry Andre 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 79 / 108
Gabe Trevor CAT 4/5 85 / 181

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 14
Chuck Crocco Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 14
Lawrence Dudek Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 13
Gregory Felker Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

John Andre' 55+ 52 / 70
Perry Andre 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 102 / 120

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 23

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Gregory Felker Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Kenneth Drake Men Cat 4 40+ 18 / 26
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 1 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 9 / 21
Robert Gebel Men Master 50+ 15 / 21
John Andre' Men Master 50+ 19 / 21
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
Sean Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 61
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 36 / 61
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4/5 1 / 83
Sean Smith Men Cat 3/4 46 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Schlauch Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 2 / 70
Chuck Crocco Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 54 / 70
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 12 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 85
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 58 / 85

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Michele Levasseur Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 21 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 13 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 74
Rick Anderson Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 74
Martin Jones Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 37 / 74
Joseph Felker Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 56 / 74
Chuck Crocco Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 60 / 74
Matthew Bruno Men Cat 4/5 19 / 92
Perry Andre Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 8 / 16
Sean Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 95
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 93 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Lawrence Dudek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 10 / 32
John Andre' Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 31 / 32
Sean Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 83 / 101
Gregory Felker Men Cat 2/3/4 97 / 101
Perry Andre Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 7 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 83
Rick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 83
Chuck Crocco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 83
Joseph Felker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 56 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Joe Saling Men Master Final 70+ 3 / 10

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Rick Anderson Master 50+ 5 / 15
Lawrence Dudek Master 50+ 9 / 15
Joe Saling Master 50+ 12 / 15
Hugo Schreur Juniors 3 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Joseph Felker Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Dag Anderson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Junior U-19 8 / 10
Perry Andre Men Junior U-19 9 / 10
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 10 / 39
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45+ 26 / 39

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Joe Saling Masters Men 55+/65+ 5 / 9

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Joseph Felker Men Cat 4 40+ 10 / 29
John Andre' Men Cat 4 40+ 24 / 29
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 4 / 20
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Joe Saling Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Rick Anderson Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 16 / 23

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Sean Smith Men B 21 / 23
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 50+ 9 / 21
Brooke Wilson Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 9
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Joe Saling Men Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Delfina Picchio Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 10
Gregory Felker Men Juniors Race 15-1 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Men A 4 / 13

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Joseph Felker Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 33 / 40
Delfina Picchio Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 16 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men's Cat 2/3/4 SENIOR 19+ 14 / 18
Dag Anderson Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 11 / 13
Elissa Antelman Women U19 Women JUNIOR 10-18 3 / 5
Gregory Felker Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 7 / 11
Daniel Szallai Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 10 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45+ 2 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32
Joe Saling Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55-64 9 / 15
Dag Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Daniel Szallai Men Junior 10-18 9 / 11
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Rick Anderson Men Masters 45-54 6 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 21 / 36

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Sean Smith Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Katherine Russell Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Master 60+ 1 / 4

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60+ 2 / 12

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Katherine Russell Women Cat 3/4 9 / 28

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 63
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 60+ 2 / 7
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 57
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 9 / 57
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 40 / 57
Doug Antelman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 57 / 57
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 42
Gregory Fuller Beginner U19 Men 4 / 9
Gabe Trevor Beginner U19 Men 6 / 9
Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 6 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 16
Eric Schlauch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50+ 8 / 15
Joe Saling Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Joe Saling Men Master 65+ 1 / 1
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 21
Perry Andre Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Chuck Crocco Men Masters 45-54 46 / 51

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Brooke Wilson Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 9
Elissa Antelman Junior Women 10-18 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-49 3 / 20
Rick Anderson Master Men 50-99 1 / 19
Chuck Crocco Master Men 50-99 16 / 19
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 21
Noah Granigan Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 21
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 18 / 37
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60-99 1 / 2
Doug Antelman Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 18

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Brooke Wilson Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 9
Mark Branle Cat 3 Men 8 / 34
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-49 3 / 32
Rick Anderson Master Men 50-99 2 / 27
Chuck Crocco Master Men 50-99 15 / 27
Perry Andre Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Dag Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 19
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 27 / 59
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 60-99 1 / 3
Joe Saling Master Men 60-99 2 / 3
John Andre' Master 40+ Cat 4 29 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-99 1 / 31
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 50-99 17 / 31
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50-99 22 / 31
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 46
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 41
Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 76
John Andre' Men Cat 4 71 / 76
Doug Antelman Men Cat 4 40-99 28 / 28

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Gregory Felker junior Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 49
Joseph Felker Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 49

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 13 / 24
Perry Andre Men 4 64 / 72
Gabe Trevor Men 4 68 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 8 / 26
Perry Andre Junior 15-18 23 / 26
Gabe Trevor Men 4 74 / 96

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Smith CAT4 12 / 85
Katherine Russell WOMEN 3-4 14 / 27
Dag Anderson Elite 1-2-3 Men 9 / 29
Eric Schlauch Masters 45+ 2 / 41
Rick Anderson Masters 45+ 7 / 41
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 34 / 41
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 9 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Noah Granigan Juniors 15-18 13 / 27

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 69
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 69
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 69 / 69
Perry Andre Amateur U19 Men 7 / 14
Gabe Trevor Amateur U19 Men 10 / 14
John Andre' Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 16 / 19
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 34
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 4 / 6
Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 1 / 104
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 29 / 104
Joseph Felker Cat 4 Men 74 / 104
Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Noah Granigan Juniors 15-18 9 / 28

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 2 / 98
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 2 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Branle Cat 4 Men 1 / 110
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 1 / 9

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-99 3 / 20
Chuck Crocco Men Master 50-99 13 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 50-99 14 / 20
Dag Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 24
Eric Schlauch Men Master 40-49 2 / 24
Joseph Felker Men Master 40+ Cat 10 / 19
John Andre' Men Master 40+ Cat 18 / 19
Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Katherine Russell Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Perry Andre Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Gabe Trevor Men Junior 15-18 8 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dag Anderson Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 107
Rick Anderson Category: Master Men 45+ 8 / 63
Martin Jones Category: Master Men 45+ 19 / 63
Chuck Crocco Category: Master Men 45+ 41 / 63
Delfina Picchio Category: Amateur U19 Women 4 / 9
Lawrence Dudek Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 15 / 25
Perry Andre Category: Amateur U19 Men 5 / 11
Sean Smith Category: Cat 4 Men 19 / 132
Gregory Felker Category: Cat 4 Men 65 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eric Schlauch Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 70
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 45 / 70
Doug Antelman Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 68 / 70
Perry Andre U19 Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Dag Anderson Cat 2/3/4 20 / 107
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 21 / 107
Gregory Felker Cat 4 Men 71 / 107
John Andre' Cat 4 Men 104 / 107
Elissa Antelman U19 Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Rick Anderson Men Master 50-54 49 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Joe Saling Men Master 70-74 3 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Rick Anderson Masters 45+ Men 9 / 39

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Joe Saling Master Men 60+ 4 / 6

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Perry Andre Men Junior U15 1 / 3
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40-99 2 / 14
Joe Saling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 24
Katherine Russell Women 4 4 / 11
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Joseph Campolattano Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50-99 3 / 19
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Perry Andre Men Junior 10-14 (40 Minutes) 1 / 4
Sean Smith Men 4 (40 Minutes) 12 / 38
Katherine Russell Women 4 (40 Minutes) 5 / 7
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 5 / 17
Gregory Felker Men Junior 15-18 (40 Minutes) 3 / 6
Rick Anderson Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 3 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Perry Andre Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 3
Gregory Felker Junior 15-18 Men 6 / 6
Sean Smith Category 4 Men 11 / 35
Joe Saling Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 19 / 25
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40+ 2 / 19
Chuck Crocco Master Men 40+ 17 / 19
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 6 / 10
Rick Anderson Master Men 50+ 3 / 23
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50+ 17 / 23

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Rick Anderson Masters 50+ Men 1 / 17
Sean Smith Category 4 Men 14 / 30
Eric Schlauch Masters 40+ Men 3 / 16
Chuck Crocco Masters 40+ Men 11 / 16
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 3 / 16
Gregory Felker Category 4 Women 15 / 16
Perry Andre Category 4 Women 16 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Chuck Crocco Master Men 40-49 18 / 18
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 3 / 18
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50-99 11 / 18
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 6 / 6
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 8 / 10

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Chuck Crocco Master Men 40-49 13 / 13
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 2 / 11
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 5 / 9

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Sean Smith Men C 13 / 49
Katherine Russell Women B 2 / 16
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Mike Granigan Men C 40+ 27 / 34
Eric Schlauch Men 40+ 2 / 23
Chuck Crocco Men 40+ 17 / 23
Rick Anderson Men 50+ 2 / 22
Joe Saling Men 50+ 21 / 22

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Harry Brown Men Category 4 22 / 45
Chuck Crocco Men Category3/4 14 / 15

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Sean Rice Beginner U19 Men 2 / 5
Perry Andre Beginner U19 Men 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 25
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 7 / 11
Joe Saling Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 11 / 11
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 4 / 30
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Mike Granigan CATEGORY 4 MEN 49 / 51
Eric Anderson MASTERS MEN 45+ 15 / 36

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Chuck Crocco Cat 3 Men 32 / 36
Eric Anderson Master Men 50-99 3 / 24
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 50-99 18 / 24
Perry Andre Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1
Joe Saling Masters 40+ Cat 4 18 / 26
Sean Rice Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Gregory Felker Junior Men 15-18 10 / 10
Harry Brown Cat 4 Men 30 / 68
Joseph Campolattano Cat 4 Men 56 / 68
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 7 / 12

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 115 34 / 89
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 115 73 / 89
Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 8 4 / 8
Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 4 / 8
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 10 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Sean Rice Amateur U19 Men 6 / 11
Sean Smith Cat 4 Men 49 / 107
Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 4 / 65
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 18 / 65

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 45+ Sunday 14 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Harry Brown MENS CAT 4 (C) 18 / 67
Joseph Campolattano MENS CAT 4 (C) 58 / 67
Rick Anderson MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 22
Chuck Crocco MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 22
Sean Rice U19 JUNIOR MEN 1 / 3

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Joe Saling MASTER MEN 40+ CAT 4 ONLY 11 / 22
Ian Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 8
Gregory Felker JUNIOR MEN 15-18 6 / 8
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 50+ 5 / 28
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 50+ 14 / 28
Katherine Russell Category 4 Women 9 / 18
Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 40+ 3 / 18
Perry Andre JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 66
Rick Anderson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 66
Chuck Crocco Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 66
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 18
Harry Brown Cat 4 Men 35 / 127
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 89 / 127
Joseph Campolattano Cat 4 Men 93 / 127
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 50
Perry Andre Amateur U19 Men 4 / 7
Greg Felker Amateur U19 Men 5 / 7
Joe Saling Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 60+ 7 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Joe Saling Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Chuck Crocco Master Men 45+ 40 / 61
Perry Andre Category: 12 Amateur U19 M 11 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Eric Schlauch Master Men 45+ 4 / 59
Chuck Crocco Cat 2/3/4 Men 96 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55-99 9 / 19
Alexis Antelman Women Junior 2 / 2
Eric Anderson Men Master 45-99 19 / 41
Doug Antelman Men 4 67 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Harry Brown Men 4 25 / 99
Sean Smith Men 4 42 / 99
Eric Schlauch Men Master 45-99 1 / 50
Gregory Felker Men Junior 3 / 6
Perry Andre Men Junior 4 / 6

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Katherine Russell Women Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Men Master 55+ 6 / 8
Perry Andre Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45-49 1 / 25
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-49 10 / 25
Chuck Crocco Men Category 4 29 / 59
Dag Anderson Men Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Noah Granigan Men Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 7

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Eric Schlauch Masters Men 45+ 1 / 21
Rick Anderson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 21
Chuck Crocco Masters Men 45+ 16 / 21
Lawrence Dudek Masters Men 55+ 4 / 7
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 (c) 4 / 10
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 (b) 2 / 13
Noah Granigan Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Perry Andre Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Ian Anderson U19 7 / 10
Perry Andre U19 9 / 10
Brooke Wilson Women 1/2/3/ 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Joe Saling Master 55+ 5 / 9
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 8 / 25
Chuck Crocco Master 45+ 12 / 25
Dag Anderson Mens B 2 / 22
Ian Anderson Jr 10-14 4 / 5
Perry Andre Jr 10-14 5 / 5

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Noah Granigan U19 1 / 9
Perry Andre U19 9 / 9
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Dag Anderson Men's B Race 2 / 18
Noah Granigan Men's B Race 14 / 18
Eric Schlauch Men 45+ 1 / 36
Rick Anderson Men 45+ 10 / 36
Chuck Crocco Men 45+ 16 / 36
Lawrence Dudek Men 55+ 3 / 9

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Schlauch Master Men 45-99 1 / 24
Eric Anderson Master Men 45-99 7 / 24
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 6 / 18
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55-99 4 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 4 Women 4 / 9
Chuck Crocco Cat 4 Men 20 / 55
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 4 Men 38 / 55

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Sloan CAT 3/4 Men 18 / 38

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Rick Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 83
Chuck Crocco Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 83
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 83
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 21
Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 17 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Chuck Crocco B Masters 62 / 70
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 6 / 9
Harry Brown C Men 27 / 78
Mike Granigan C Men 64 / 78
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 6 / 6

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Harry Brown Men 4 43 / 82

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Lawrence Dudek Category: Master Men 55+ 11 / 19
Dag Anderson Category: UCI U19 Men 12 / 16
Noah Granigan Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 6
Mike Granigan Category: C Men 82 / 103
Rick Anderson Category: B Masters 14 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Noah Granigan Category: Amateur U19 Men 1 / 7
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Master Men 19 / 74
Dag Anderson Category: UCI U19 Men 10 / 15

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Brooke Wilson Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 15
Eric Schlauch Men Masters 45-54 1 / 39
Eric Anderson Men Masters 45-54 15 / 39
Katherine Russell Women Cat 4 12 / 30
Olivia Saunders Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Men Masters 55-99 5 / 10
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Noah Granigan Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Harry Brown Men Cat 4 39 / 91
Michael Granigan Men Cat 4 73 / 91

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Katherine Russell Category: B Women 20 / 50
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 10 / 62
Rick Anderson Category: B Masters 12 / 103
Chuck Crocco Category: B Masters 47 / 103
Dag Anderson Category: Elite U19 Men 1 / 2
Noah Granigan Category: C Men 12 / 129
Mike Granigan Category: C Men 90 / 129
Adam Rosenthal Category: C Men 107 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 11
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 8 / 11
Mike Granigan C Men 93 / 104
Harry Brown C Men 98 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 10
Harry Brown C Men 68 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Eric Schlauch Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 57
David Hunt Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 57
Noah Granigan Men 4 8 / 103
Harry Brown Men 4 81 / 103
Chuck Crocco Men Open Master 35-99 59 / 78
Dag Anderson Men Juniors 4 / 7
Noah Granigan Men Juniors 7 / 7
Joe Saling Men Masters 55-99 16 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Dag Anderson Men Junior 15-16 31 / 50
Noah Granigan Men Junior 13-14 11 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Joe Saling Men Master 70-74 1 / 3

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

David Hunt MASTER MEN 45-49 2 / 27
Martin Jones MASTER MEN 45-49 3 / 27
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 45-49 5 / 27
Chuck Crocco MASTER MEN 45-49 24 / 27
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 55-59 2 / 9
Joe Saling MASTER MEN 55-59 6 / 9
Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 35-44 1 / 19
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 4
Noah Granigan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 4

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Joe Saling MASTERS 55+ 2 / 5
Dag Anderson Juniors 2 / 4
Noah Granigan Juniors 3 / 4

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Noah Granigan U19 Men 1 / 7
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 3 / 8
Joe Saling Master Men 55+ 7 / 8
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 5 / 16
Martin Jones Cat 3 Men 9 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master Men 35+ 5 / 15
David Hunt Master Men 45+ 1 / 24
Martin Jones Master Men 45+ 2 / 24
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 6 / 24
Noah Granigan Cat 4 Men 52 / 52

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Noah Granigan U19 Men 1 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Joe Saling+c122 Master Men 55+ 4 / 6
Dag Anderson Cat 3 Men 10 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master Men 35+ 1 / 22
David Hunt Master Men 45+ 1 / 29
Rick Anderson Master Men 45+ 6 / 29
Chuck Crocco Cat 4 Men 21 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

David Hunt Master 45+ 2 / 54
Eric Schlauch Master 45+ 4 / 54
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 20 / 54
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 9
Dag Anderson Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Noah Granigan Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 8
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 11
Dag Anderson Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 12
David Hunt Master 45+ 2 / 49
Eric Schlauch Master 45+ 3 / 49

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

David Hunt Master 45+ 1 / 30
Rick Anderson Master 45+ 7 / 30
Chuck Crocco Master 45+ 20 / 30
Lawrence Dudek Master 45+ 31 / 30
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 4 29 / 44
Dag Anderson Juniors 15-18 2 / 4

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Chuck Crocco Men Cat 4 (c) 31 / 53
Brian Rosenblatt Men Cat 4 (c) 33 / 53
Eric Schlauch Masters Men 35+ 1 / 17
David Hunt Masters Men 45+ 1 / 20
Rick Anderson Masters Men 45+ 4 / 20
Robin Kinney Masters Men 45+ 9 / 20
Lawrence Dudek Masters Men 55+ 3 / 6
Dag Anderson Men Cat 3 (b) 11 / 18
Dag Anderson Juniors 15-18 1 / 2

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Schlauch Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 9 / 54
David Hunt Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 18 / 54
Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 5 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 9
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 31
Rick Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 55
Robin Kinney Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 55
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Dag Anderson U19 Men 5 / 8
Noah Granigan U19 Men 8 / 8
Robin Kinney Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 56
Jim Watkins Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 56
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Mike Granigan Cat 4 Men 50 / 58

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

David Hunt MEN MASTER 45+ 1 / 31
Martin Jones MEN MASTER 45+ 2 / 31
Rick Anderson MEN MASTER 45+ 6 / 31
Robin Kinney MEN MASTER 45+ 11 / 31
Albert Anderson MEN MASTER 45+ 22 / 31
Brian Rosenblatt MEN MASTER 45+ 27 / 31
Chuck Crocco MEN MASTER 45+ 29 / 31
Noah Granigan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 3
Eric Schlauch MEN MASTER 35+ 2 / 25
Martin Jones MEN MASTER 35+ 13 / 25
Lawrence Dudek MEN MASTER 55+ 3 / 7
Joe Saling MEN MASTER 55+ 5 / 7
Mike Granigan MEN CAT 4 58 / 64
Katherine Russell WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 10

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Lawrence Dudek Master Men 55+ 7 / 14
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 3 / 5
David Hunt Elite Masters 9 / 60
Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 13 / 60

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Robin Kinney B Masters 28 / 67
Rick Anderson B Masters 37 / 67
Brian Rosenblatt B Masters 54 / 67
Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 6 / 78
David Hunt Elite Masters 19 / 78
Albert Anderson B Men 71 / 104
Noah Granigan Elite U19 Men 5 / 7
Dag Anderson Elite U19 Men 6 / 7

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Eric Schlauch MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 30
Lawrence Dudek MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 11
Joe Saling MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 5
Katherine Russell WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 21
David Hunt MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 31
Robin Kinney MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 31
Rick Anderson MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 31
Jim Watkins MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 31
Brian Rosenblatt MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 31
Chuck Crocco MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 31
Albert Anderson CAT 4 C MEN 40 / 77

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 22
David Hunt Master 35/45+ 6 / 65
Rick Anderson Master 35/45+ 35 / 65
Albert Anderson Master 35/45+ 49 / 65
Chuck Crocco C Men 29 / 82
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 35 / 82
Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 4 / 7
Joe Saling Master 55+ 6 / 7

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Martin Jones Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 86 / 95
Noah Granigan Category: U19 M 2 / 14
Mark Urbanowicz Category: 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 3 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Dag Anderson Men - JR - U19 Elite - 10-18 4 / 4
Mark Urbanowicz Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 2 / 10
Joe Saling Men - Master - B Masters - 55-64 4 / 10
Robin Kinney Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 11 / 59
Chuck Crocco Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 36 / 59
Jim Watkins Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 48 / 59
Albert Anderson Men - 04 - C Men 43 / 80
Eric Schlauch Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 13 / 63
David Hunt Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 27 / 63
Martin Jones Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 48 / 63
Eric Anderson Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 55 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior men 15-16 19 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Joe Saling Master men 65-69 2 / 6

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Eric Schlauch MASTERS MEN 35+ 2 / 6
Martin Jones MASTERS MEN 45+ 3 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz MASTERS MEN 45+ 7 / 22
Joe Saling MASTERS MEN 55+ 2 / 4
Dag Anderson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 1

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 8
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Noah Granigan Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ian Anderson Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Eric Schlauch Cat 35+ 3 / 9
Dag Anderson Junior 15-18 2 / 2
David Hunt Masters 45+ 1 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 11 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Eric Schlauch Cat 35+ Men 3 / 10
Dag Anderson Cat 15-18 Men 1 / 2
Robin Kinney Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 41
Lawrence Dudek Cat 55+ Men 1 / 4
Noah Granigan Cat 10-14 Men 2 / 2
Martin Jones Cat 45+ Men 1 / 22
Mark Urbanowicz Cat 45+ Men 11 / 22

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Mark Urbanowicz MASTERS 45+ 21 / 23

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior 10-16 7 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Dag Anderson Junior 10-16 6 / 17
Noah Granigan Junior 10-16 9 / 17

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Dag Anderson Cat 4 Men 72 starters 13 / 85
Eric Schlauch Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 19 / 42
Martin Jones Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 21 / 42
David Hunt Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 23 / 42
Mark Urbanowicz Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 41 / 42
Katherine Russell Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Eric Schlauch ELITE MASTERS 13 / 42
David Hunt ELITE MASTERS 28 / 42
Dag Anderson C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 20 / 58
Robin Kinney C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 29 / 58
Noah Granigan C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 45 / 58

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Dag Anderson C Men & U19 Men 23 / 55
Robin Kinney C Men & U19 Men 30 / 55

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Katherine Russell B Women 6 / 13
Dag Anderson Junior Men 2 / 5

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Dag Anderson C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 10 / 97
Martin Jones Elite Masters 26 / 61
David Hunt Elite Masters 32 / 61
Lawrence Dudek B Masters/55+ 51 / 78
Joe Saling B Masters/55+ 61 / 78
Mark Urbanowicz B Masters/55+ 83 / 78

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Robin Kinney B Masters/55+ 67 / 77
Martin Jones Elite Masters 32 / 59
Dag Anderson U19 Men 2 / 13
Noah Granigan U19 Men 10 / 13

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Day Anderson Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Lawrence Dudek Master 55+ 65+ 3 / 5
Joe Saling Master 55+ 65+ 4 / 5
Katherine Russell Women 3/4 B 11 / 11
Dag Anderson Juniors 1 / 6
Martin Jones Master 45+ 2 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 10 / 23
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Juniors 2 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Dag Anderson U19 Men 4 / 9
Noah Granigan U19 Men 7 / 9

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Erin Jones WOMEN B 6 / 6
Dag Anderson U19 MEN 2 / 4
Martin Jones ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 11 / 17

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Joe Saling MASTER 55+ 2 / 2
Dag Anderson U19 MEN 2 / 4
Mark Urbanowicz MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 6 / 12
Chuck Crocco MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 9 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Dag Anderson Junior 13-14 Male 20 / 28

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

David Hunt Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 3
Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 10 / 22
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Martin Jones Men A 7 / 12

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 3 / 14
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 3

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 5
Noah Granigan M10-14 4 / 5
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 (C Men) 24 / 51
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 (C Men) 25 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 37 29 / 33
Dag Anderson Juniors 10-14 7 3 / 6

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Chuck Crocco Masters 45+ 40 35 / 38
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 12 6 / 8
Dag Anderson Juniors 10-14 8 4 / 8
Noah Granigan Juniors 10-14 8 5 / 8

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Lawrence Dudek B Masters 61 23 / 54
Jim Watkins B Masters 61 26 / 54
Joe Saling B Masters 61 40 / 54
Chuck Crocco C Men 77 41 / 76
Dag Anderson C Men 77 56 / 76
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 77 58 / 76
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 50 17 / 48
Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 50 28 / 48

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Lawrence Dudek B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 23 / 40
Joe Saling B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 29 / 40
Chuck Crocco C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 32 / 49
Dag Anderson C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 33 / 49
Noah Granigan C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 45 / 49
Martin Jones Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 25 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Martin Jones Men U23 5 / 11
Eric Schlauch Men U23 6 / 11
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 4
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 12 / 26
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 4

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Martin Jones Elite Masters 58 starters 20 / 54

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 (C) 13 / 31
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 (C) 17 / 31
Jim Watkins Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 2

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Martin Jones Elite Masters 61 starters 25 / 49
Dag Anderson C Men 82 starters 47 / 65

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Dag Anderson M10-14 1 / 5
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Chuck Crocco Cat 3,4 19 / 32
Brian Rosenblatt Cat 3,4 26 / 32

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Lawrence Dudek Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Dag Anderson Junior Mens 10-14 1 / 4
Chuck Crocco Senior Men C 3 / 36

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Brian Rosenblatt Masters 45+ 21 / 21
Martin Jones Master 35+ 9 / 16
Eric Schlauch Master 35+ 16 / 16
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 1 / 5

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Dag Anderson Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 20 / 27
Adam Schlauch Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 35 / 38
Noah Granigan Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 12 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Mark Urbanowicz Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 40 / 63
Eric Schlauch Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 14 / 128
Greg Gorel Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 99 / 128
Martin Jones Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 10 / 99
Brian Rosenblatt Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 89 / 99
Joe Saling Master Men 65+ 7 Starters 2 / 7

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 1 / 4
Eric Schlauch Men A 2 / 10
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 4 / 10
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 23
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 23 / 23
Brian Rosenblatt Men C 23 / 54
Adam Schlauch Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 2 / 5

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ 7 / 31
Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters starters 3 / 41
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters starters 12 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Joe Saling Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters 4 / 52
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters 13 / 52
Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ starters 10 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 4 / 61
Martin Jones Elite Masters 20 / 61
Mark Urbanowicz Elite Masters 54 / 61
Greg Gorel B Masters 6 / 32
Joe Saling B Masters 15 / 32
Adam Schlauch Juniors 7 / 10
Dag Anderson Juniors 9 / 10
Brian Rosenblatt C Men 11 / 47

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: U19 Men 4 9 / 68

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Eric Schlauch Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Lawrence Dudek Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Mark Urbanowicz Men's C 5 / 34
Brian Rosenblatt Men's C 18 / 34
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Joe Saling Masters 55+ 3 / 5

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Eric Schlauch Elite Masters 8 / 71
Mark Urbanowicz Elite Masters 71 / 71
Joe Saling B Masters and 55+ 28 / 30

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Martin Jones Men's A 4 Starters 4 / 4
Greg Gorel Master 35+ 4 Starters 3 / 3
Dag Anderson Men10-14 2 Starters 3 / 3

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Elite Masters 70 5 / 71
Martin Jones Category: Elite Masters 70 28 / 71

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Mark Urbanowicz Men's C 34 Starters 6 / 37
Brian Rosenblatt Men's C 34 Starters 28 / 37
Dag Anderson Junior 10-14 2 Starters 2 / 2
Mark Urbanowicz Masters 45+ 12 Starters 3 / 14

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Greg Gorel Category: B Masters/55+ 48 9 / 48
Eric Schlauch Category:Elite Masters 4 / 80
Martin Jones Category:Elite Masters 26 / 80

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Dag Anderson Junior Men 10-14 4 / 5
Martin Jones Masters 45+ 2 / 23
Martin Jones Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Greg Gorel Masters 35+ 12 / 26

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Masters 35+ 1 29 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Eric Schlauch Category: Masters 35+ 30 / 105

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Martin Jones Category: B Men 3 / 20

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Samuel Smith Juniors 11 / 13