Log In

Team Overview: Team Handmade

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Indy Cross - Rhodius Park (Aug 31 2019)

Kiel Lester WAVE 2 31 / 70

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Enzo Allwein Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 56

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Michael Larson Men Singlespeed 12 / 137
Andrew Allwein Men Singlespeed 86 / 137
Michelle Hance Women Singlespeed 13 / 34

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Michael Larson Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Andrew Allwein Men Non-Championship 4049 16 / 33
Michelle Hance Women Non-Championship 2339 3 / 16

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/Elite 35+/U23 37 / 18
Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2/Elite 35+/U23 38 / 18
Andrew Allwein Men Master 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 13 / 49
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 53
Duane Busch Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 44 / 53

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Enzo Allwein Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 5 / 19
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 3/U19 92 / 46
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 36 / 68
Michelle Hance Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 1 / 31

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 1 2018)

Michelle Hance Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Larson Men UCI Elite 16 / 27
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 2- 35+U23 10 / 37
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2- 35+U23 31 / 37
Andrew Allwein Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 26 / 56
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 16 / 61
Duane Busch Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 52 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Larson Men UCI Elite 15 / 32
Michelle Hance Women UCI Elite 32 / 37
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 2- 35+U23 13 / 45
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2- 35+U23 34 / 45

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Zachary Ross MENS 1/2/3 (A) 17 / 23

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Michael Larson Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 3 / 20
Andrew Allwein Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 14 / 57
Keith Morlen Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 49 / 57
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 12 / 53
Adam Glass Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 41 / 53
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 42 / 53
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518Single Spee 17 / 24

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Christopher Ostlund Men CAT 4 5 / 22

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin in the Hay Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Andrew Allwein Men Singlespeed 2 / 17
Duane Busch Men Cat 4/5 32 / 54

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Christopher Ostlund Men CAT 4 15 / 19
Samuel Dobrozsi Men CAT 1/2 4 / 23

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Michael Larson Men UCI Elite 35 / 48
Samuel Dobrozsi Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 6 / 96
Andrew Allwein Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 45 / 96
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 180 / 99
Duane Busch Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 47 / 66

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Michael Larson Men UCI Elite 36 / 57
Michelle Hance Women UCI Elite 75 / 39

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Michael Larson Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 1 / 19
Adam Glass Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 41 / 53
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 48 / 53

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Michelle Hance Women Open Pro 28 / 32
Lindsey Crifasi Women Open Cat2/3 10 / 33
Christopher Rabadi Men Singlespeed Open 83 / 43

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Christopher Rabadi Men Open Pro 29 / 33
Lindsey Crifasi Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 36
Christopher Rabadi Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 42

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Enzo Allwein Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 7 / 23
Andrew Allwein Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 and Single Speed 10 / 34

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Christopher Ostlund Men Cat 4 62 / 31

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Michael Larson Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 1 / 18
Michelle Hance Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 4 / 18
Kiel Lester Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 38 / 62
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 129 / 62

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Andrew Allwein Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 16 / 55
Adam Glass Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 55 / 73
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 56 / 73
Kiel Lester Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 60 / 73
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 13 / 34

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Samuel Dobrozsi Singlespeed Open 1 / 18
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Christopher Ostlund Men Cat 4 15 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Larson Men Open Pro 32 / 40
Michelle Hance Women Pro 41 / 56

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Michelle Hance Women Open Pro 23 / 39
Michael Larson Men Open Pro 17 / 25

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 8 / 10

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Kiel Lester Men Cat 4/5 208 / 108
Michelle Hance Women Cat 1/2 29 / 35

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Kiel Lester Men Cat 4/5 78 / 126
Michelle Hance Women Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Michelle Hance Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Michael Larson Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Kiel Lester Men Cat 4/5 98 / 128

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Michael Larson Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 1 / 19
Michelle Hance Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 7 / 23
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 43 / 58
Adam Glass Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 45 / 58
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 54 / 58
Kiel Lester Men Cat 5 8 / 32
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 18 / 30

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Kiel Lester Senior 21 / 49
Clare Burkhart Senior 42 / 49

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Larson Men Elite 1/2 35+ 2 / 13
Michelle Hance Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 1 / 29
Andrew Allwein Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Duane Busch Men Cat 4 - 40+ 60 / 72

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Michelle Hance Senior 7 / 42

Lionheart CX (Sep 2 2018)

Michael Larson Men 1/2/3 & Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Michelle Hance Women 1/2/3 & U23 U19 Masters 1 / 19

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Kiel Lester Senior 29 / 48
Clare Burkhart Senior 47 / 48

Gnar CX p/b Lady Gnar Shredders (Aug 26 2018)

Michael Larson Men 1/2/3 & Masters 45+ 1 / 15

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Clare Burkhart Senior 39 / 46

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Michael Larson Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Ohio State Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Andrew Allwein Men Singlespeed 4 / 14

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 6 / 17

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 14 / 27
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 12 / 23
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 32 / 70
Zachary Andrews Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 46
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 5 / 43
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 22 / 43

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Mike Dulin Singlespeed Men A 7 / 8

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Zachary Ross Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 27 / 33
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1 2 3 4 40+ 17 / 30
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 17 / 45
Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 19 / 19

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 13 / 17
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 17-18 UCI 12 / 17
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 14 / 38

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 2 / 15
Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 8 / 14
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 14 / 14
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 35 / 50
Zachary Andrews Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 40
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 6 / 34

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Mud, Gears, and Tears (Nov 5 2017)

Keith Morlen Masters 55+ 6 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Zachary Andrews Men Wave 5 42 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Amber Payne Women Wave 2 14 / 14
Owen Busch Men Wave 7 35 / 36
Zachary Andrews Men Wave 5 37 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 17-18 UCI 11 / 16
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4 34 / 89
Michael Larson Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2-3 24 / 92
Owen Busch Men Cat 2-3 54 / 92
Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5 11 / 26

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Larson Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 8 / 15

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 3 / 25
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 24 / 25
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 20 / 30
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 65 / 82
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 70 / 82
Zachary Andrews Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 53
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 19 / 53

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Larson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 24 / 31

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 2 / 27
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 10 / 27
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 23 / 27
Alexander Christian Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 25 / 27
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 26 / 27
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 1 / 40
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 14 / 40
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 23 / 40

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Michael Larson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Gianni Allwein Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 30 / 81
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 56 / 81
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 67 / 81
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 19 / 46
Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 2 / 26
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 12 / 26
Amber Payne Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 9 / 28
Clare Burkhart Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 17 / 28

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Keith Morlen Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 16

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Owen Busch Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 26 / 29
Meghan Korol Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Larson Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 3 / 24
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 7 / 24
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 23 / 24
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 15 / 24
Amber Payne Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 24 / 24
Adam Glass Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 39 / 52
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 48 / 52
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 15 / 32
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 18 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 60 / 69
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 62 / 69
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 10 / 30
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 18 / 30
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 39 / 40

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Larson Men PRO UCI 20 / 33

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Larson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Zachary Ross A Race 20 / 21

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Meghan Korol Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 29 / 29

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Meghan Korol Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Amber Payne Women Cat 4W 40+ W 15-18 9 / 14

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Adam Glass Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 15 / 44
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 33 / 44
Andrew Allwein Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 16 / 25
Tim Brown Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 26 / 38
Andrew Allwein Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 37 / 38
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 30
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 11 / 17
Enzo Allwein Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 20 / 22

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

David Novak Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 16 / 23
Amber Payne Women Cat 4 - Masters 40+ Junior 1518 5 / 15

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Adam Glass Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 28 / 75
Gianni Allwein Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 42
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 29 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Adam Glass Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 36 / 86
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 40
Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 25 / 32
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 31 / 32
Andrew Allwein Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 56 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 77 / 88
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 30
Andrew Allwein Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 45 / 74
David Novak Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 72 / 74

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Meghan Korol Women UCI 11 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Nathan Roberson Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 15 / 25
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 15 / 24

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Meghan Korol Women UCI 8 / 16

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Adam Glass Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 57 / 61
Andrew Allwein Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 29
David Novak Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 27 / 29
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 30
Enzo Allwein Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 15 / 36
Alexander Christian Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 36 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Allwein Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 13 / 26
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 46
Alexander Christian Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 20 / 26
Enzo Allwein Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 26 / 26

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

David Novak Men Single Speed 2 / 3

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Noe Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 63
Andrew Allwein Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 11 / 32
David Novak Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 21 / 32
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 56
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 39
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 3 / 23
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 9 / 23

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 30 / 35

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 26 / 35

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 8 / 22
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 9 / 22
Matthew Robinson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 78 / 90

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Open Pro 28 / 48
Zachary Ross Men Open Cat3 27 / 63
Enzo Allwein Men Open Cat1/2 8 / 39

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

David Novak Single Speed 4 / 6

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Mike Dulin Men - B SS 5 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Open Pro 30 / 30
Zachary Ross Men Open Cat3 44 / 58
Enzo Allwein Men Open Cat1/2 31 / 35
Gianni Allwein Men Juniors 13-15 4 / 33

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Allwein Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 12 / 29
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 12 / 27
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 27 / 27
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 38

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Meghan Korol Women ELITE 16 / 28

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Elite P/1/2 17 / 31

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Gianni Allwein Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 39
Andrew Allwein Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 8 / 30
David Novak Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 23 / 30
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 5 / 14
Amber Payne Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 8 / 14
Nathan Ross Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 46 / 61

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Andrew Allwein Men Master 40+ 40+ / Single Speed 14 / 36
Enzo Allwein Men Senior 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Alexander Christian Men Senior 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Gianni Allwein Junior 10-14 Juniors 2 / 38

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Meghan Korol Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Gianni Allwein Men Junior 11-12 10 / 35
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 74 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Zachary Ross Men Non-championship 922 26 / 76
Meghan Korol Women Singlespeed 9 / 39

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite UCI 6 / 17

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite UCI 8 / 20

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite UCI 10 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite UCI 12 / 38

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite UCI 15 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 UCI 26 / 30

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 16 / 38

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 47 / 68
Meghan Korol Women Procx UCI 24 / 58

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4 9 / 21
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/5 40 / 65

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 2/3 8 / 52

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/5 59 / 68

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Procx UCI 18 / 43

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Pro-Cat 12 27 / 56
Zachary Ross Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 28 / 32

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 54 / 91

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 61
Zachary Ross Men 17-18 Cat 12 30 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Meghan Korol Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 33

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Pro/1/2 25 / 57

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Meghan Korol Women Pro/1/2 31 / 65

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Keith Morlen Men Cat 4/5 60 / 77

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Nathan Ross Men 2/3/4 59 / 73
Clare Burkhart Women Cat 4/5 9 / 25

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Gianni Allwein Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 33