Log In

Team Overview: Wooden Wheels Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Heather Heinrich WOMENS 45+ 4 / 6
John paul Travis MENS CAT. 4/5 (C) 37 / 75
Thomas Harvey MASTER MEN 50+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 26

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 1 / 1
Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 8
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Todd Yerger Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 28
John paul Travis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 28

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 12

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 26
Heather Heinrich Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 8

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Master 45+ 5 / 7
Thomas Harvey Men Master 50+ 5 / 11

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 54

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 18
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 72
John paul Travis Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 72

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Thomas Harvey Masters 50+ 28 / 41
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 9 / 13

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 33 / 43
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 13 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 17
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 58
John paul Travis Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 58
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 28
Thomas Harvey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 88

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 27
Thomas Harvey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 98

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 36
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 19 / 24
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 31 / 52

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 17 / 19
Todd Yerger Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 73
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 38 / 55

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Lindsay Long Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 30
Todd Yerger Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 33
Joseph Jackson Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 33
John paul Travis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Heather Heinrich Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 11
Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 24
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 9

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 5 / 45
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 9

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Todd Yerger Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 31 / 70

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 32 / 50
John paul Travis Men Cat4/5 Open 40+ 21 / 31
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 42 / 68
Todd Yerger Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 34
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 12

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Todd Yerger Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 34

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 26
Heather Heinrich Women 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 50+ 22 / 47
Michael Welch Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 62
Jay Baron Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 62
Dan Damico Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 62
Joseph Jackson Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 60
John paul Travis Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 24 / 60
Todd Yerger Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 31 / 60
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 3 / 3

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Sam Green Cat 4/5 men (C Men) 4 / 55
John paul Travis Cat 4/5 men (C Men) 32 / 55

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 28
Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 67

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 20
Sam Green Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 18
John paul Travis Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 32
Sam Green Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 19
Carter Schultz Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 23

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 60
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 60
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 60
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 60
Michael Welch Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 60
John paul Travis Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 60
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 45+ 24 / 26

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 42
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 42
Jim Martin Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 42
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 39

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 40
Jim Martin Men Cat 4/5 40-44 Masters 20 / 22
Sam Green Men Single Speed 11 / 25
Sam Green Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 52
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 52
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 45+ 18 / 24
Jim Martin Men Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 5
Todd Yerger Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 55
Joseph Jackson Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 55
Aaron Flora Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 55
Sam Green Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 55
John paul Travis Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 55

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Jim Martin Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Andrew Idell Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 54

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 39 / 53

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 45
Carter Schultz Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 20

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 74
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 19 / 31

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 75
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 75
John paul Travis Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 75
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 17 / 32

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 70

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 86
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 86

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Open Cat4 2 / 65
Aaron Flora Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 54
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Dennis Dischler Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 77
Sam Green Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 77
Thomas Harvey Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 77
John paul Travis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 77

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Jim Martin Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 34 / 42
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat5 7 / 37

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 33

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat5 4 / 50

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Thomas Harvey Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 49
John paul Travis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 23
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 11

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Jim Martin Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 19 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Christopher Uthgenannt Men Cat 4/5 22 / 80
Todd Yerger Men Cat 4/5 34 / 80

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Carter Schultz Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 36
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 107
Aaron Flora Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 107
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 31 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Andrew Idell Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 49
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 114
Aaron Flora Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 114
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 114
Thomas Harvey Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 114
Jim Martin Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 114
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 67 / 72

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Carter Schultz Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 42

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 130
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 130
Jim Martin Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 130
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 124 / 130
Aaron Flora Men Masters 35+ 31 / 33
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 46 / 61

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Aaron Flora Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 45
Andrew Idell Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 105
Chris Denney Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 105
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 105
Christopher Uthgenannt Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 105
Carter Schultz Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 105
Todd Yerger Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 105
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 105
Aaron Flora Men Open Cat4/5 59 / 105
John paul Travis Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 105
Jim Martin Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 105
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 11 / 34

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 5 / 44
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 8

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Edward Williams 45+ Men 29 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Carter Schultz Men Cat3/4 B 18 / 59
Andrew Idell Men Cat3/4 B 19 / 59

Rivertown Cross (Dec 3 2016)

Edward Williams Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Scotty Roberts Open Singlespeed 11 / 27
Carter Schultz Open Singlespeed 12 / 27
Sam Green Open Singlespeed 15 / 27
Edward Williams Open Singlespeed 21 / 27
Heather Heinrich Open Singlespeed 23 / 27
Carter Schultz Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 25
Edward Williams Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 18 / 37
Scotty Roberts Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 8 / 24
Sam Green Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 16 / 24
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Sam Green Single Speed 2 / 5
Andrew Idell Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 63
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 63
Justin Rogers Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 63
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 63
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Carter Schultz Men Cat3/4 B 18 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 4 / 24
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Carter Schultz Men B Cat3/4 26 / 38

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Sam Green Men Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Sam Green Single Speed 7 / 33
Scotty Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 27
Heather Heinrich Women 1/2/3 12 / 14

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 16
Sam Green Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 16

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Joseph Jackson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 70

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Carter Schultz Men B Cat3/4 44 / 45
Heather Heinrich Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 10
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 91

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Idell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Heather Heinrich Women 1/2/3 6 / 10

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ 19 / 27

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Andrew Webster Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 9
Carter Schultz Men Novice Cat4/5 7 / 43
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 29

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 110
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Andrew Idell Men Cat 3/4 27 / 88

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 92
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 20 / 33

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 93
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Idell Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 27
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 69
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 33 / 48

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Andrew Idell Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 80
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 80
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 80
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 21 / 46

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Carter Schultz Men B Cat3/4 24 / 56
Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 92

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Dennis Dischler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 66 / 89

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 103
Joseph Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 101 / 103
Edward Williams Men Masters 45+ 29 / 46

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Andrew Webster Men Singlespeed Open Open 3 / 6
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Dennis Dischler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 77 / 92

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Idell Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 82
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 6 / 22
Carter Schultz Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 87
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 87
Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ 35 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Alexander Frigon Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 78
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Sam Green Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 117
Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ 48 / 62

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Sam Green Men Open Cat5 10 / 57
Aaron Flora Men Open Cat5 21 / 57
Edward Williams Men Masters 40+ 10 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 123 58 / 62

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Sam Green Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 28
Alexander Frigon Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 2-3 36 / 53
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 123 62 / 78

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Andrew Idell Men CAT 4/5 10 / 55

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Andrew Webster Men Singlespeed Open Open 6 / 17
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 33
Sam Green Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Andrew Idell Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 25 / 72
Sam Green Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 36 / 72

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Scotty Roberts Master Men 35+ 30 / 36
Trevor Williams Master Men 45+ 26 / 57
Heather Heinrich Women 40+ 7 / 18
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 16 / 89
Carter Schultz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 89
Andrew Idell Men Cat 4/5 37 / 89
Aaron Flora Men Cat 4/5 65 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Scotty Roberts Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 44
Dennis Dischler Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 74
Heather Heinrich Master Women 40/50 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Aaron Flora Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Andrew Webster Men Singlespeed Open Open 5 / 13
Edward Williams Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 32
Scotty Roberts Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 21

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Andrew Idell Men CAT 4/5 12 / 84
Carter Schultz Men CAT 4/5 19 / 84
Edward Williams Men CAT 4/5 49 / 84
Joseph Jackson Men CAT 4/5 50 / 84
John paul Travis Men CAT 4/5 64 / 84
Aaron Flora Men CAT 4/5 84 / 84

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Heather Heinrich Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Andrew Idell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 117
Carter Schultz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 117
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 26 / 117
Aaron Flora Men Cat 4/5 46 / 117
Joseph Jackson Men Cat 4/5 117 / 117

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35-44 9 / 10

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 8 / 45

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Elite 9 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 10
Joseph Jackson Men CAT 4/5 25 / 50

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 2 / 4

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Sam Green Beginner Men 18 / 27
Andrew Webster Singlespeed Open 4 / 13

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Webster Single-Speed Open 4 / 14

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Andrew Webster Singlespeed Open 6 / 10

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Sam Green Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 76
Scotty Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Webster Men SingleSpeed Open 3 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Joseph Jackson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women ELITE 6 / 10

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 10 / 11

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Andrew Webster Singlespeed 4 / 9

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women UCI C2 25 / 27

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Sam Green Men CAT 4/5 25 / 82

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women UCI C2 26 / 28
Scotty Roberts Masters Men 3/4 35+ 30 / 86

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women CAT 3/4 2 / 30

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Joseph Jackson Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Webster Men Singlespeed 3 / 8

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Heather Heinrich Women Pro 34 / 36
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 31 / 102
Alexander Frigon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 52 / 107
Heather Heinrich Women Pro 36 / 41
Alexander Frigon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 98
Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 6 / 59
Elissa Antelman Women Cat 3/4 57 / 59

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Scotty Roberts Men 40+ Master Cat 45 27 / 104
Heather Heinrich Women Pro-Cat 12 53 / 56

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Sam Green Men Cat 5 13 / 45

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Sam Green Men Cat5 21 / 53
Joseph Jackson Men Cat5 35 / 53
Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat4 1 / 23

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Scotty Roberts Men 40+ Master Cat 45 33 / 108
Heather Heinrich Women Pro-Cat 12 57 / 61

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 4 / 14

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
Scotty Roberts Men 35+ Masters 16 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Scotty Roberts Men Cat 4/5 21 / 93
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Sam Green Men Cat 4/5 66 / 99
Scotty Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 49 / 54
Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 34 / 36

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 2 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Women Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Edward Williams Men 35+ Masters 18 / 59
Scotty Roberts Men 35+ Masters 51 / 59
Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 38 / 42

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Rebecca Lewandowski Cat 3/4 Women p/b TWIN SIX 7 / 49
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 34 / 60
Sam Green Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 57 / 95

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Scotty Roberts Men Cat 3 12 / 17

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Scotty Roberts Men CAT 3-4 16 / 24
Andrew Webster Men Single Speed 5 / 8

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Heather Heinrich Women Non-Championship 31 / 102

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Andrew Webster Single Speed 7 / 15

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 9 / 17
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Kimberly Webster Women Cat 4 3 / 12
Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 5 / 9
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 13

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 2 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 7 / 21

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 7 / 22
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Elisabeth Jones Women CAT 3/4 8 / 16
Kimberly Webster Women CAT 3/4 11 / 16
Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 12 / 21
Jason Temple Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 29
Andrew Webster Men CAT 2/3/4 26 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Alexander Frigon Men CAT 3/4 10 / 30
Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 6 / 11
Rob Disibio Men CAT 4/5 24 / 69

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 5 / 15

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 9 / 14

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Webster Single Speed Open 2 / 5

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 1 / 5
Kimberly Webster Women Cat 4 5 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 18

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 8 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 5 / 28
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 4 / 13
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 1 / 6

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 8 / 28

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Heather Heinrich UCI Elite Women 51 / 62

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 2 / 8

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Heather Heinrich UCI Elite Women 54 / 62

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Webster Single Speed Open 13 / 26
Kimberly Webster Women Cat3/4 20 / 22
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 34 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 32 / 40

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Heather Heinrich Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 64
Nancy Disibio Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 20
Kimberly Webster Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 20
Edward Williams Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 69
Rob Disibio Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 41 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Heather Heinrich Women Elite UCI 42 / 49

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Kimberly Webster Women 3/4 4 / 14
Andrew Webster Single Speed 1 / 4

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Emily White Open Women 5 / 6

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 28
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 15

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 2 / 14
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2 Open 6 / 8

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Curtis Miller Men CAT 3/4 9 / 31
Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 8
Andrew Webster Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 9
Dennis Dischler Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 20 / 38
Emily White Women Juniors U19 1 / 1

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Alexander Frigon Men CAT 3/4 21 / 65
Jason Temple Men CAT 3/4 25 / 65
Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 11
Dennis Dischler Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 31 / 91
Andrew Webster Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 3 / 24

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Rob Disibio Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Emily White Women Juniors U19 2 / 3

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Andrew Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Emily White Women Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Curtis Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women UCI Elite 26 / 29

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Dennis Dischler Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 74 / 92

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 18 / 25
Andrew Webster Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 46
Curtis Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 17 / 46
Alexander Frigon Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 46
Jason Temple Men CAT 2/3/4 37 / 46
Emily White Women Juniors OPEN U19 2 / 3
Rob Disibio Men CAT 4/5 10 / 45
Justin Rogers Men CAT 4/5 25 / 45
Dennis Dischler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 27 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Jason Temple MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 17 / 61
Alexander Frigon MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 24 / 61
Rob Disibio MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 34 / 61
Heather Heinrich WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 14
Emily White U19 JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 1

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Justin Rogers Men Cat 5 11 / 24

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Emily White JUNIOR WOMEN U19 1 / 1
Rob Disibio CAT 4/5 MEN 14 / 37
Uriel Bohorquez CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 37
Curtis Miller CAT 3/4 MEN 3 / 32
Jason Temple CAT 3/4 MEN 16 / 32
Andrew Webster SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 2 / 32
Heather Heinrich CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN 7 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Elisabeth Jones Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Dennis Dischler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 19 / 47
Andrew Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Curtis Miller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Jason Temple Men Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Andrew Webster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 54
Emily White Women Junior 10-18 2 / 3

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 13 / 23
Heather Heinrich Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 32 / 43

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Emily White Women Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Andrew Webster Single Speed 2 / 33
Curtis Miller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Alexander Frigon Men Cat 3/4 16 / 55

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Andrew Webster Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
Andrew Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Andrew Webster Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 21

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Emily White Women Juniors OPEN U19 2 / 3
Heather Heinrich Women ELITE 19 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Heather Heinrich UCI Elite Women 44 / 58
Dennis Dischler 45+ 65 / 119

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 10

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Dennis Dischler 45+ 75 / 128
Heather Heinrich UCI Elite Women 53 / 58

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 16
William Neide Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 34
Jason Temple Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 34
Curtis Miller Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Dennis Dischler MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 30 / 66
Heather Heinrich WOMEN 1/2/3 7 / 9

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Emily White Women Cat 3/4 85 / 86

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Emily White Women Cat 3/4 61 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women PRO Elite 36 / 39
Andrew Webster Men PRO Elite 47 / 54
Emily White Women Junior Open U19 3 / 4

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women UCI Elite 33 / 38
Andrew Webster Men UCI Elite 47 / 53
Emily White Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 6
Dennis Dischler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 54 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Single Speed Open 4 / 11
Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2 Open 7 / 10
Andrew Webster Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 20
Dennis Dischler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 95
Dennis Dischler Men Cat 2/3/4 74 / 95
Heather Heinrich Women Pro 34 / 37
Emily White Women Junior Open U19 2 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Emily White Women Junior U19 2 / 4
Andrew Webster Men Cat 2/3/4 67 / 101
Heather Heinrich Women UCI Elite 34 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Master Final 30-34 15 / 29

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Heather Heinrich Women Master Final 40-44 17 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Andrew Webster Men Master Seeding 30-34 24 / 29

Christmas Cross 2012 (Dec 24 2012)

Andrew Webster B Men 1 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Heather Heinrich WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 9 / 10
Andrew Webster CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 8 / 16

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
William Neide Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 27
Cati Scheifele Women Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Emily White Women Junior U-19 5 / 5
Andrew Webster Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 48
William Neide Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 48

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Heather Heinrich CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 10 / 12
Andrew Webster SINGLE SPEED OPEN 20 / 23

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2 Open 8 / 10
Andrew Webster Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 22
Kimberly Webster Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 12
Cati Scheifele Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 9

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Curtis Miller Men Masters 35+ 11 / 19

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Emily White Women Juniors 10-14 2 / 7
Jason Temple Men Category3/4 23 / 59
Andrew Webster Men Category1/2/3 Elite 10 / 17
Kimberly Webster Women Category4 Beginner 1 / 10
Elisabeth Jones Women Category4 Beginner 5 / 10
Heather Heinrich Women Category1/2/3 4 / 11
Cati Scheifele Women Category1/2/3 9 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Andrew Webster Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Justin Rogers Men Cat 4 15 / 74
Jason Temple Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4 67 / 74
Kimberly Webster Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Heather Heinrich CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN ELITE 10 / 11

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Curtis Miller Master Men 35+ 14 / 32
Jason Temple Cat 4 Men 4 / 46
Justin Rogers Cat 4 Men 14 / 46
Jeffrey Meyer Cat 4 Men 32 / 46
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 56
Emily White Amateur U19 Women 6 / 6
Heather Heinrich Elite Women 13 / 21
Cati Scheifele Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 19
Kimberly Webster Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 19

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Andrew Webster Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Curtis Miller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Jason Temple Men Cat 4 8 / 71
Rob Disibio Men Cat 4 11 / 71
Nancy Thompson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Elisabeth Jones Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Cati Scheifele Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Dennis Dischler Men Masters 35+ 24 / 39

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Dennis Dischler Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 39
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 13
Andrew Webster Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 39

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Webster Mens CAT 3/4 (B) 1 / 10

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Pischler Dinni Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 63
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 42
Cati Scheifele Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 42

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 16
Cati Scheifele Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 16
Andrew Webster Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 31
Curtis Miller Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 45
Jason Temple Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 45

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Curtis Miller Men Masters 35-44 20 / 35
Emily White Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Cati Scheifele Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Justin Rogers Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4 52 / 56

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Heather Heinrich CAT 3-4 WOMEN 3 / 47
Dennis Dischler MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 54 / 110

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 22
Justin Rogers Men Cat 4 25 / 76

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Heather Heinrich CAT 3-4 WOMEN 1 / 18

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Dennis Dischler Cat 3/4 35+ 32 / 60
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 3 1 / 4

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Cati Scheifele Women 1-2-3 10 / 16

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 43 / 80

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Lauri Webber Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 5 / 15
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 29 / 87

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Andrew Webster Men Category3/4 6 / 76
Dennis Dischler Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 36 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 24 / 32
Cati Scheifele Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 44
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 44
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 114
Dennis Dischler Cat 2/3/4 Men 107 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women/Masters Women 35+ 21 / 32
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 39
Cati Scheifele Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 39
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Lauri Webber UCI Women 13 / 24
Andrew Webster Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 107
Dennis Dischler Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 107
Heather Heinrich Category: Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 35

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 19 / 107
Lauri Webber UCI Women 19 / 25

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Rob Disibio Cat 4 men 11 / 22
Heather Heinrich B Women 9 / 18
Kristina Siddall B Women 16 / 18
Dennis Dischler Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Dennis Dischler Amateur Men 88 / 97
Heather Heinrich Amateur Women 34 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Dennis Dischler Amateur Men 80 / 93
Heather Heinrich Amateur Women 29 / 60

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Dennis Dischler Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 58 / 58
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 3 7 / 10

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 3 / 22

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 8 / 25
Dennis Dischler Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 94

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Heather Heinrich Category: Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 16
Andrew Webster Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 26
Dennis Dischler Category: Master Men 35+ 28 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Dennis Dischler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 61 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Dennis Dischler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 62 / 66

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Andrew Webster Men Cat3/4 (b) 2 / 6

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 25

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

James Ambagis MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 37 / 37

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 34 8 / 45
Dennis Dischler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 25 / 105

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

William Neide jr Cat 2/3/4 Men 69 / 124
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 55
Curtis Miller Master Men 35+ 30 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

William Neide jr Cat 2/3/4 Men 59 / 127
Dennis Dischler Cat 2/3/4 Men 67 / 127
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 58

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Dennis Dischler Amateur Men 93 / 144

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

James Ambagis MASTER MEN 40+ 16 / 18

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Heather Heinrich Amateur Women 43 / 103
Dennis Dischler Amateur Men 90 / 150

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Kimberly Webster Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 50
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 90
Curtis Miller Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 80
Dennis Dischler Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Dennis Dischler Master Men 35+ 65 / 104
Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 56
Andrew Webster Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 106

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Dennis Dischler Wheelers and Dealers 122 / 142

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Dennis Dischler Men Master 35-99 50 / 61
Kimberly Webster Women 3/4 30 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Andrew Webster Men 2/3/4 60 / 71
Kimberly Webster Women 3/4 36 / 36

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Dennis Dischler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 62 / 81
Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 21 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Heather Heinrich Women 3/4 19 / 29
Dennis Dischler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 68 / 90

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Dennis Dischler Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 10 / 21
Heather Heinrich Women Cat 4 1 / 20

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Heather Heinrich 3/4 Women 11 / 40
Dennis Dischler 3/4 Men 44 / 80
Andrew Webster 4 Men 3 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Dennis Dischler MEN 3/4 16 / 34
Andrew Webster MEN 4 6 / 43
Heather Heinrich WOMEN 4 2 / 13

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Heather Heinrich Cat 4 Women 1 / 5

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Dennis Dischler Cat 3 Men 24 / 32
Heather Heinrich Cat 4 Women 4 / 18

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Susan Carroll Category: B Women 8 / 36
Heather Heinrich Category: B Women 12 / 36
Dennis Dischler Category: B Masters 19 / 57

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Heather Heinrich Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 42
Dennis Dischler Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 83

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dennis Dischler B Masters 31 / 70
Heather Heinrich B Women 20 / 44

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Dennis Dischler Masters 3/4 35+ 38 / 94
Heather Heinrich Women 4 9 / 46

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Heather Heinrich Category: B Women 25 / 46
Dennis Dischler Category: B Masters 35 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Susan Carroll Category: B Women 9 / 46
Heather Heinrich Category: B Women 28 / 46

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Heather Heinrich Women Cat 4 14 / 30
Dennis Dischler Men Cat 4 27 / 91

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Heather Heinrich Category: B Women 21 / 50
Dennis Dischler Category: C Men 44 / 129

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Andrew Webster Cat 3.4 12 / 23

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Dennis Dischler C Men 15 / 89

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Dennis Dischler Men Cat 4 20 / 37

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Andrew Webster Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Dennis Dischler Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Dennis Dischler Masters 35+ 20 / 25

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Kimberly Webster CAT 3/4 WOMEN 18 / 26
Heather Heinrich CAT 3/4 WOMEN 20 / 26

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Dennis Dischler C Men 22 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Dennis Dischler Cat 4 Men 22 / 58

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Dennis Dischler C Men 38 / 103