Log In

Team Overview: CCB Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

James Nash Men Master 60-64 13 / 69

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Killer B Men 45+ 2 / 88

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

James Nash Men Masters 60+ 7 / 20

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

James Nash Men Masters 60+ 9 / 34
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 50+ 25 / 65
Paul Richard Men Masters 50+ 128 / 65

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Paul Richard Men Master 50+ 5 / 53
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 14 / 53
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 9 / 41

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3 31 / 68
Catherine Bearce Women Master 40+ 22 / 25
James Nash Men Master 60+ 7 / 30
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 52 / 61

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3 20 / 72
James Nash Men Master 60+ 3 / 32
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 23 / 55
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 51 / 55
Catherine Bearce Women Cat 4/5 9 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Catherine Bearce Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

James Nash Men Master 60+ 3 / 14
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 3 / 12

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Ciaran Mangan CAT3 Men 2 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 25 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 29 / 32
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 999 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 5 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Keith Button Men Masters 50+ 22 / 27
Paul Richard Men Masters 40+ 4 / 25

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 18

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Catherine Bearce Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 28
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 44
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 88
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 88
Jeff Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 88
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 88

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3 85 / 92
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 98
Jeff Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 98
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 68 / 98
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 97 / 98

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 67
Jeff Gordon Men 50+ (1-4) 42 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 38

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Cat 3/4 (Men) 23 / 86

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Keith Button MASTERS 50+ 17 / 26

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

James Nash Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Paul Richard Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 39

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Paul Richard Men Master 50+ 1 / 49
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 42 / 49
Catherine Bearce Women Master 50+ 6 / 10
James Nash Men Master 60+ 1 / 18

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Keith Button Men Open Master 50+ 28 / 44

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 48
James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 13 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ (1-4) 35 / 48
James Nash Men 60+ (1-4) 9 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Paul Richard Jedi Men 23 / 44

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Paul Richard Masters Men 50+ 2 / 74
Keith Button Masters Men 50+ 52 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Paul Richard Masters 50+ 1 / 84
Keith Button Masters 50+ 49 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Carl Brown Men Open 60+ 999 / 22
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 16 / 17
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 25 / 61
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 37 / 61
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 63

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 7 / 11

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Keith Button Men Master 50+ 49 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Keith Button Men Master 50+ 51 / 77

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Keith Button Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 16 / 21

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ 2 / 25

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 12 / 17
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 22 / 39
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 30 / 39
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 4 / 39

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Don Rice 55+ Men 11 / 16
Don Rice Single Speed 11 / 16

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 14 / 44

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Alan Pimentel jr. Zanconato SS (Men) 24 / 25
Keith Button Masters 50+ (Men) 26 / 35
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (Men) 3 / 38
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 40+ (Men) 32 / 38

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 21 / 39

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 98
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 81 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 106
Jeff Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 106
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 70 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men 50 + 34 / 54

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Don Rice Masters 55+ 10 / 18

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Don Rice Single Speed 4 / 7
Don Rice Masters 55+ 11 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Paul Richard Men Masters 50+ 1 / 84
Keith Button Men Masters 50+ 44 / 84

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Carl Brown Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 11 / 26
Keith Button Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 46 / 64
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 31 / 46
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Keith Button Men Open Master 55+ 18 / 32
Paul Richard Men Open Master 45+ 3 / 47
Jeff Gordon Men Open Master 45+ 999 / 47

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 8 / 21
Aj Camelio Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 47
James Nash Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 56
Keith Button Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 56

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Don Rice Men Open Master 60+ 10 / 19

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Don Rice Men Master 55+ 15 / 17
Don Rice Men Master 35+ 7 / 8

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Don Rice MASTERS 55+ 18 / 25
Don Rice MASTERS 45+ 26 / 30

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 44

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 99

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 40-49 Open 41 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 1 / 25

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Cross Reunion Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Singlespeed (Men) 44 / 72
Keith Button Killer B (Men) 31 / 84
Brendan Mccormack Jedi (Men) 3 / 91
Alan Pimentel jr. Jedi (Men) 76 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro Cat 1-2 8 / 49
Keith Button Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 26 / 65
Carl Brown Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 58 / 65
Paul Richard Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro Cat 1-2 46 / 48
Paul Richard Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 75
Keith Button Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 15 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Carl Brown Men 60+ 14 / 22
Keith Button Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 35

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 29
Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 13 / 19
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 14 / 71
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 47 / 71
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 12 / 81
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 6 / 54
Keith Button Men Master 55+ 26 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 23 / 81
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 5 / 61
Keith Button Men Master 55+ 17 / 61
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 4 / 73

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Keith Button MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 13 / 22
Jack Loveless MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 9 / 12

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brendan Mccormack MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 2 / 21
Carl Brown MASTER 65+ 2 / 3

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 10 / 13
James Nash Men Master 50+ 26 / 42
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 32 / 42
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 44

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Brendan Mccormack PRO1/2/3 3 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ (Open) 8 / 31
Keith Button Masters 50+ (Open) 25 / 31

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

James Nash Master 50+ (Men) 29 / 29

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 24
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 999 / 45

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 57 / 103
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 67
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 22 / 67
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 30 / 67
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 51 / 67
Carl Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 52 / 67
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 89

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 54 / 109
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 71
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 28 / 71
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 31 / 71
Carl Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 58 / 71
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 92
Brendan Mccormack Men UCI 12 / 68

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men master cat 3/4 17 / 99
Keith Button Men master cat 3/4 50 / 99

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Paul Richard Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 34
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Open Masters 40+ 18 / 34
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 22 / 98
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master 35+ Cat 123 34 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Richard Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 1 / 109
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 13 / 109
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 51
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Master 35+ Cat 123 43 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62

Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Give Me Some Sugar HTXCX #1 (Sep 24 2016)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Carl Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 25
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 57
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 57
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Keith Button Men Master Masters 55+ 12 / 31
Ron Goodwin Men Master Masters 45+ 38 / 48

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Carl Brown Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 15
Keith Button Men Master Masters 50+ 16 / 42
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 22 / 30

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Don Rice Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Ron Goodwin Masters 45+ 23 / 26
Don Rice Masters 55+ 6 / 16

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Ron Goodwin MASTERS 45+ 24 / 31

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Amos Brumble iv Men Category P/1/2/3 4 / 16

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Amos Brumble iv Mens open 1/2/3 3 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Keith Button Killer B Men 40+ 38 / 80

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 43 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 40 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Keith Button Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 19 / 43
Carl Brown Masters Men 60+ 10 / 16

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Amos Brumble iv MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 6 / 14

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Carl Brown Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 16
Keith Button Men Master Masters 50+ 44 / 72
Paul Cox Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 81
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 3/4 66 / 79
Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Don Rice Single Speed 11 / 15
Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Brendan Mccormack PRO1-3 5 / 26
Amos Brumble iv PRO1-3 13 / 26

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Don Rice Single Speed 7 / 11
Don Rice Masters 55+ 7 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Keith Button Men Master 45+ 60 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Keith Button Men Master 45+ 58 / 68

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Angelo Carbone goodwin YOUTH 6-8 2 / 2

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Keith Button Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 6 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Iii parker Heath Men Master 55+ 18 / 26
Carl Brown Men Master 55+ 22 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 32 / 33

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Carl Brown Men 60+ 6 / 10
Keith Button Men 50+ 22 / 38
Iii parker Heath Men 50+ 29 / 38
Paul Cox Men 40+ 19 / 35
Angelo Carbone goodwin junior 10-14 30 / 49

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Don Rice SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 12
Don Rice 55+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 15 / 17

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Don Rice Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Don Rice Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Keith Button Masters 40+/50+ 29 / 64

Houston Grand Prix of Cyclocross Race Presented by West End Bikes (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Don Rice Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Don Rice Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Angelo Carbone goodwin cub boys 13 / 16
Keith Button Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 23 / 50
Jeffrey Corish Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 39 / 50
Angelo Carbone goodwin Juniors (Cat 4/5) 13 / 15

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Brendan Mccormack Men's Pro 1/2/3 4 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Keith Button Men 50+ Master 40 / 101
Cory Small Men Cat 2-3 2 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 4-5 69 / 146
Cory Small Men Cat 2-3 2 / 133
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ Master Cat 123 16 / 109
Keith Button Men 50+ Master Cat 123 51 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 53 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 5 / 62
Iii parker Heath Men Master 55+ 52 / 62
Carl Brown Men Master 55+ 54 / 62
Paul Cox Men Master 45+ 40 / 88
Keith Button Men Master 45+ 53 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 68 / 85
Ciaran Mangan Men Master/Junior 65 / 94
Keith Button Men Master 45+ 45 / 92
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 5 / 64
Carl Brown Men Master 55+ 56 / 64

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Christopher Ragusa Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 61

CrossStock 2015 (Sep 20 2015)

Don Rice Single Speed 3 / 9
Don Rice A Race (Cat 1-4) 13 / 14

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Carl Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 9 / 17
Tyler Munroe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 58
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 58
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 58
Paul Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 30 / 46
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Christopher Ragusa Men 1/2/3 27 / 32
Iii parker Heath Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Keith Button Masters 45+ 20 / 35

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Julian Azaret Division: MEN 4/5 26 / 62

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Carl Brown Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 9
Keith Button Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 37
Iii parker Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 37

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Andrea Cox Women's Master 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Connor Cox Junior's 15-18 2/3/4/5 1 / 2

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Iii parker Heath MASTERS 55+ 22 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Cory Small Men U23 19-22 24 / 40

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Iii parker Heath Beginner Men 58 / 89
Alex Cox Jedi Men 17 / 53
Ciaran Mangan Jedi Men 52 / 53

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Amos Brumble iv Men Elite UCI 30 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Cory Small UCI Elite Men 44 / 54

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 23 / 34
Ron Goodwin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 16

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Don Rice Men 55+ Masters 12 / 16

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 5 / 9
Don Rice Elite Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 9

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Cox Men Cat 3/4 12 / 94
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Ron Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
Carl Brown Men Master Masters 60+ 14 / 16
Iii parker Heath Men Master Masters 50+ 51 / 68

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Iii parker Heath Masters 45+ 23 / 30

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Don Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 12 / 17
Don Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Ron Goodwin Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 10 / 16
Ron Goodwin Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 13 / 15

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Donald Snoop jr PRO 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Donald Snoop jr Master Men 35+/Junior 29 / 64

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Don Rice Men 3 97 / 119
Ron Goodwin Master Men 45+ 58 / 74
Donald Snoop jr Master Men 35+/Junior 22 / 61

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Don Rice SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 16
Don Rice 55+MEN 7 / 13

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Andrea Cox Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 28
Carl Brown Men Master 60+ 9 / 15
Paul Cox Men Master 40+ 26 / 45
Ron Goodwin Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 14 / 58
Cory Small Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 41
Ron Goodwin Men cat 4/5 17 / 89

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Baden Cox Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Christopher Ragusa Men SM Open 30 / 33

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Don Rice Men Master 55+ 9 / 21
Don Rice Men Singlespeed 13 / 20

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Keith Button Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 26 / 69
Iii parker Heath Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 64 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Cox Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 9 / 63
Andrea Cox Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Connor Cox Junior's 9-14 1 / 6
Baden Cox Junior's 9-14 6 / 6

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Andrea Cox Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Paul Cox Men Master 45+ 13 / 39
Keith Button Men Master 45+ 15 / 39
Connor Cox Men Junior 9-14 4 / 22
Baden Cox Men Junior 9-14 16 / 22

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Chad Young Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Andrea Cox Women 3/4 12 / 110
Paul Cox Masters 35+ 1/2/3 77 / 115
Cory Small Cat 2/3 Men 3 / 136
Keith Button Masters 50+ 32 / 109
Iii parker Heath Masters 50+ 78 / 109
Carl Brown Masters 50+ 93 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Keith Button Masters Men 50+/60+ 37 / 124
Amos Brumble iv UCI Elite Men 56 / 81
Cory Small Cat 2/3 Men 47 / 145

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Ciaran Mangan cat 3 52 / 101
Christopher Ragusa Cat 1/2/3 Men 53 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Cox Men Masters 45+ 40 / 94
Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 34 / 52
Carl Brown Men Masters 55+ 40 / 52
Connor Cox Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 36
Andrea Cox Women Cat 3 2 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Cox Men Masters 45+ 31 / 95
Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 27 / 57
Carl Brown Men Masters 55+ 43 / 57
Keith Button Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 96

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Christopher Ragusa Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 53

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Carl Brown Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 13
Keith Button Men Master Masters 50+ 17 / 62
Iii parker Heath Men Master Masters 50+ 62 / 62
Paul Cox Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 39
Baden Cox Junior 10-14 14 / 22
Andrea Cox Women Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Don Rice Men Master 55+ 5 / 10
Don Rice Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 11 / 14

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Don Rice Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Don Rice Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 11 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Keith Button 45+ 12 / 33
Iii parker Heath 45+ 20 / 33

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Chad Young Men SM Open 26 / 59

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Don Rice Men Singlespeed 9 / 16

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Iii parker Heath Master 50+ Open 33 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Baden Cox Junior 9-14 15 / 20
Carl Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 52 / 58

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Don Rice Men Master Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Don Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)

Amos Brumble iv Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Gary Aspnes Singlespeed 15 / 75
Gary Aspnes Category: Killer B 35+ 12 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Gary Aspnes Men 45+ 22 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Gary Aspnes Men 45+ 21 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Don Rice Men 55+ 25 / 43

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Ron Goodwin 4/5 Men 32 / 73
Don Rice Single Speed Men 14 / 17

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Connor Cox Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 21
Baden Cox Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 21
Andrea Cox Master Women 35+ 5 / 7
Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 21 / 39
Carl Brown Masters Men 55+ 31 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Andrea Cox Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 30
Carl Brown Masters Men 60+ 7 / 11
Paul Cox Masters Men 40+ 30 / 94
Connor Cox Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 27
Baden Cox Junior Boys 10-14 24 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Don Rice Men's 55+ 6 / 14
Don Rice Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 20 / 32

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Don Rice Master's Men 55+ 3 / 9
Don Rice Single Speed 11 / 19

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Carl Brown MASTER 55+ () 13 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Carl Brown MASTER 55+ 12 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 45+ 999 / 84

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Don Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 7
Don Rice Men OPEN SINGLE SPEED 8 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 31 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

James Nash MASTERS 4/5 50+ 2 / 35
Alan Pimentel jr. MEN CAT 3/4 37 / 85
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 30
Karen Nash WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 5 / 29

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Don Rice Men Single Speed Elite 14 / 16
Don Rice Men 55+ Masters 11 / 15

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Kurt Schmid Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Paul Cox Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Andrea Cox Women 3/4 4 / 45
Karen Nash Women 3/4 11 / 45
Carl Brown Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 69

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Don Rice Masters 55 + 6 / 14
Don Rice Single Speed 10 / 17

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Karen Nash Women 3/4 21 / 26
Keith Button Masters Men Open 35+ 12 / 33
James Nash Masters Men Open 35+ 27 / 33

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Karen Nash Women (Cat 1/2/3) 18 / 22

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Don Rice MASTERS 55+ 6 / 10
Don Rice SINGLE SPEED 16 / 19

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Gary Aspnes Mens 45+ 31 / 31

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Don Rice MASTERS 55+ 6 / 10
Don Rice SINGLE SPEED 14 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Keith Button 45+ 24 / 119
Gary Aspnes 45+ 40 / 119
Karen Nash 3/4W 29 / 135

Cross on the Farm (Oct 5 2013)

Don Rice A Race 7 / 14
Don Rice Single Speed 4 / 6

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

James Nash 55+ 22 / 70
Carl Brown 55+ 59 / 70
Keith Button 45+ 28 / 128
Gary Aspnes 45+ 44 / 128
Alan Pimentel jr. 4/5 35+ 28 / 117
Karen Nash 3/4W 38 / 134

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Men 46 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 4/5 13 / 108
Andrea Cox Women Cat 3/4 18 / 86
Connor Cox Men Junior 10-14 13 / 30
Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 35+ 46 / 70
Paul Cox Men Master Masters 35+ 56 / 70
Keith Button Men Master Masters 45+ 22 / 91
Walter Conley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 97
Don Rice Men Master Masters 55+ 21 / 46
Carl Brown Men Master Masters 55+ 36 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Keith Button Men Masters 45+ 19 / 91
Paul Cox Men Masters 35+ 52 / 80
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 35+ 54 / 80
Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 29 / 52
Walter Conley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 108

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Don Rice Single-Speed 13 / 18
Don Rice 55+ Masters Men 4 / 11

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Alan Pimentel jr. Single Speed Open 6 / 32
Carl Brown Masters 60+ (1-4) 6 / 12
Keith Button Masters 50+ (1-4) 18 / 42

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Walter Conley Masters 45+ 19 / 19

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Don Rice Men Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Don Rice Men Singlespeed 8 / 11

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 53
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 49 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 52
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 25 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Keith Button Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 52
Carl Brown Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 41 / 52
Paul Cox 3 Men 35 / 82
Connor Cox Juniors 10-14 4 / 27

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Don Rice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 13

VACX Finals (Dec 16 2012)

Schott Gregory Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 54
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 54
Carl Brown Masters Men 55+ 24 / 27

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 55 / 73
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 70 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 22 / 77
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 30 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 63
Gary Aspnes Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 65

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Raab Men Elite Men 20 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 15 / 69

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 14 / 22

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 4 35 / 74

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Keith Button Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 12 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Carl Brown MASTER 50+ 20 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Gary Aspnes MASTER 40+ OPEN 7 / 20
Tyler Munroe MASTER 50+ 1 / 45
Carl Brown MASTER 50+ 39 / 45

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Keith Button Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 4 40 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 24 / 80
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 78 / 80

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Christopher Ragusa Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 56 / 66
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 22 / 85
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 36 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jon Bernhard Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 15
Carl Brown Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 15
Max Durham Jr 10-14 3 / 12
Andrea Cox Women 35+ 3/4 3 / 19

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Sean Rotkiske Mens CAT 4 (C) 19 / 29

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Carl Brown Men Master 55+ 29 / 33
Keith Button Men Master 45+ 8 / 51

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 17 / 27
Sean Rotkiske Men Cat 4 34 / 56

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Steve Frothingham Men SM 45+ 33 / 34

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

John Harris Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 2 / 23

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 21 / 43

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 21 / 46

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Keith Button Master 45 4 / 26
Alex Cox Men 1/2/3 25 / 29
Bickford Travis Men Cat 4 9 / 63

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Christopher Ragusa Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 21 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

John Harris Cat 3 Men 22 / 101
Paul Cox Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 50
Carl Brown Masters Men 55+ 27 / 35
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 24 / 76
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 41 / 76
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 12 / 28
Connor Cox Juniors 10-14 17 / 28
Andrea Cox Amateur Women 16 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 14 / 28
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 26 / 91
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 42 / 91
John Harris Cat 3 Men 18 / 123

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Carl Brown Masters Men 55+ 25 / 40
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 22 / 86
Paul Cox Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 57 / 94
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 10 / 29
Travis Bickford Men 4 21 / 97
Alex Cox UCI Elite Men 78 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 31 / 85
Alex Cox UCI Elite Men 65 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Alex Cox Men's P/1/2/3* 15 / 40

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 7 / 39
Keith Button Masters 45+ 9 / 39
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 23 / 39
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 4 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

John Harris Cat 2-3-4 23 / 31

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Keith Button masters 45 10 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Sean Rotkiske Category: Cat 4 Men 97 / 132

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 46
Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 54
Keith Button Men 45+ (1-3) 26 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Keith Button Masters Men 50+ 2 / 33

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Keith Button Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 8 / 24
Travis Bickford Cat 4 Men 7 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

John Harris CAT 3/4 12 / 65

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Keith Button Men 50-54 33 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 58 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Amos Brumble iv UCI Elite Men 20 / 44
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 26 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 20 / 76

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 23 / 64
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 50 / 64
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 9 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 27 / 69
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 48 / 69
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 7 / 17

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 25 / 73
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 40 / 73
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 6 / 20

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Keith Button MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 9 / 28

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Button Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 14 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 31 / 85

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 25 / 78

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 15 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 23 / 51
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 5 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 21 / 47

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 26 / 36

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Paul Cox Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 55
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 29 / 75
Andrea Cox Amateur Women 6 / 73
Karen Nash Amateur Women 14 / 73
Connor Cox Juniors 10-14 11 / 15

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 27 / 80
Karen Nash Amateur Women 14 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

David King Masters Men 55+ 6 / 32
Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 19 / 32
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 33 / 85
Walter Conley Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 102
Andrea Cox Amateur Women 7 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Walter Conley Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 109
Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 25 / 38
David King Masters Men 55+ 36 / 38
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 36 / 82
David King Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 74 / 93

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 9 / 42
Paul Cox Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 19
David King Masters Men 55+ 3 / 26
Karen Nash 3/4 Women 5 / 56

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Karen Nash Amateur Women 13 / 32
Sean Langford Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

David King Master 55 2 / 8
Keith Button Master 45 2 / 22

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

David King Masters 55+ 6 / 26
Keith Button Masters 45+ 32 / 55

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

David King Masters Men 55+ 9 / 28
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 35 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Men 3 26 / 71
David King Men 3 50 / 71
Andrea Cox Women 3/4 40+ 4 / 17
Karen Nash Women 3/4 40+ 12 / 17
Keith Button Men 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 35
Chris Ragusa Men 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 39
Paul Cox Men 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 39
David King Men 1/2/3 55+ 8 / 14
Timothy Mitchell Men Elite 11 / 32

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 22

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 15 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 14 / 46

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Todd Paoletti Men B 35+ 32 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 8 / 19
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 20 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 10 / 18
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 18 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 5 / 16
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 7 / 48
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 45 / 48

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Keith Button Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 14 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 27 / 65

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Chris Ragusa Pro 1/2/3 Men 15 / 15

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Andrew Durham Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 13 / 16
Max Durham Junior 10-14 3 / 16
Karen Nash Women 4 (35+) 8 / 23

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Karen Nash Masters Women 35+ 5 / 15
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 18 / 44
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 9 / 13

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Karen Nash Masters Women 35+ 5 / 15
Jon Bernhard Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 65
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 24 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Karen Nash Women 3/4 34 / 67
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 4 / 8
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 20 / 68
Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 21 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 18 / 70
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 4 / 14
Karen Nash Women 3/4 41 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Karen Nash Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Paul Cox Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 48 / 72
Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 110
Karen Nash Cat 3/4 Women 43 / 88
Keith Button Masters 45+ 22 / 75
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 26 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 20 / 114
Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 76
Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 103
Karen Nash Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 99
Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ 32 / 78
Keith Button Masters 45+ 33 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 37
Karen Nash 3/4 Women 14 / 49
Andrew Durham Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 2 / 77
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 4 / 15
Carl Brown Masters Men 55+ 15 / 24
Paul Cox Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 30
Keith Button Masters Men 45+ 23 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 35 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Andrew Durham Masters Men 45+ 26 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Andrew Durham Men 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 35
Keith Button Men 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 35
Walter Conley Men cat 4 35+ 10 / 50

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 54
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 53
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Carl Brown Masters 55+ 23 / 25
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Max Durham Juniors 10-14 15 / 15

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 38
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO/1/2/3 12 / 38
Paul Cox MASTERS 35+ 19 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 52
Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 69

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Category A 38 / 58

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Christopher Ragusa CAT A 21 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 81

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Dylan Mcnicholas Mens 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jon Bernhard Mens 1/2/3 7 / 25
Carl Brocen Masters 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Cox Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 13
Dave Mazvr Masters 3/4 35+ 13 / 17

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Carl Brown Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 12 / 19

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 13 / 39
Paul Cox Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 37

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 18 2009)

Ragusa Christopher Men A 1 / 7

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 67
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 15 / 22
Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 75

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Category A 56 / 61

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 71
Paul Cox Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 71

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Category A 60 / 76

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 78
Paul Cox Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 52 / 78
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 14 / 31
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 72
Max Durham Juniors 10-14 12 / 16
Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 48 / 94
Andrea Cox Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sean Suprenant Juniors 15-18 21 / 23
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 18 / 84
Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 82
Ciaran Mangan Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 33 / 82
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 75
Walter Conley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 95
Dave Mazur Cat 4 Masters 35+ 43 / 95

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Sr Men A 39 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 39
Jon Bernhard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 13 / 54
Sean Suprenant Juniors 15-18 15 / 19

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Walter Conley Masters 35+ (3-4) 9 / 58

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Paul Cox Masters 35+ 15 / 24

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Christopher Ragusa Men B 25 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Walter Conley Cat 4 18 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Keith Button 136
Don Rice 73
Carl Brown 50
Paul Richard 33
Paul Cox 29
Alan Pimentel jr. 22
Gary Aspnes 22
Tyler Munroe 21
James Nash 21
Karen Nash 20
Ciaran Mangan 20
Max Durham 20
Iii parker Heath 19
Andrea Cox 19
Jon Bernhard 18
Andrew Durham 18
Brendan Mccormack 17
Cory Small 14
Walter Conley 13
Christopher Ragusa 13
Ron Goodwin 11
Jeff Gordon 11
Connor Cox 10
Dylan Mcnicholas 10
David King 9
Amos Brumble iv 8
Baden Cox 7
Andrew Raab 7
Alex Cox 6
Sean Rotkiske 6
Catherine Bearce 5
John Harris 5
Angelo Carbone goodwin 4
Donald Snoop jr 4
Jeffrey Corish 3
Sean Suprenant 2
Chris Ragusa 2
Chad Young 2
Travis Bickford 2
Julian Azaret 2
Aj Camelio 1
Schott Gregory 1
Bickford Travis 1
Timothy Mitchell 1
Michelle Zwick 1
Jack Loveless 1
Carl Brocen 1
Dave Mazvr 1
Paul Mcmahon 1
Ragusa Christopher 1
Todd Paoletti 1
Steve Frothingham 1
Dave Mazur 1
Kurt Schmid 1
Sean Langford 1