Log In
Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex • Nov 7 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Sepulveda
2 Brent Babin NoMad Sports Club
3 Cesar Villanueva
4 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling
5 Kale Chalmers
6 David Lipps
7 John Fortes
8 Todd Oaris
9 Wick Ashley
10 Michael Fetters
11 Brad Paymar First Pac
12 Dan Edlin
13 Chris Roberts
14 Erik Denninghoff
15 Juergen Orlich Daimler Trucks
16 Soren Clark
17 Michael Van domelen
18 Thomas Schoenborn
19 Mike Meier
20 Tim White Bike Gallery
21 Eric Schmidt
22 Judson Mccauley Team Spokesman
23 Matt Kelly Belle Velo
24 Stefan Furst
25 Ross Bryan DNR
26 Preston Roth Tikes Bikes
27 Shannon Boroff
28 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept
29 Bill Klingler
30 Brian Meyer
31 Jon Tirrell
32 Amy Krull bicycleattorney.com
33 Mg Smith
34 Erik Goodfriend
35 Jason Smith
36 James Sunderland
37 David Proctor
38 Cristophe Francoeur Emotaconsis
39 Abram Hernandez Beer Mongers
40 Paul Souders
41 Paul Schipper
42 Doug Peterson
43 Andrew Kenny
44 Win Lewis cyclocrossracing.com
45 John Nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club
46 Keith Jariabka
47 Phillip Ayoub
48 Nick Wagner Beer Mongers
49 Eric Meier
50 Steven Porter
52 Chris Compton
53 Scott Elder
54 Jon Caulley
55 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles
56 Nathan Cook
57 Robert Axel anderson Slow
58 Tynan Pierce
59 Geoff Lay
60 Jeremiah Williams
61 Justin Watkins
62 Mark Stoller
63 Sean Langton
64 Zachary Jossy Bike City Racing
65 Grant Collins Team OPAC
66 Justin Zimmerman
67 Rutherford Brakke-pound
68 David Backes
69 Jesse Keyes
70 Danny Stevens
71 Aaron Even
72 Erick Vargas
73 Shawn Hart
74 Shawn Gilmour
75 James Scott Artisan Family Racing
76 Isaac Storm
77 David Bookout
78 Tommy Fieweger Spokesman
79 Mike Lehl 343 Racing
80 Ryan Morrisey
81 Peter Schuft
82 Robert Marti
83 David Rolniak
84 Kasey Kanna
85 Cody Grabenhorst Team Lazy Tarantulas
86 Tim Lundholm
87 Tom Pelstr
88 Vincent Plaza Team S+M
89 Brian Hart sr Camas Bike & Sport
90 Mark Sepulveda
91 Brian Van ornum Team Red Lizard
92 Jason Flanagan Scotts Cycles
93 Ran Silverman
94 Jim Mcguire
95 Tomas Quinones Slow
96 Cian Montgomery Cian Montgomery
97 Raymond Egan
98 David Miller
99 David Pierce
100 Erin O'neill
101 Tom Jenike
102 Chad Rheingold
103 Brett Laney
104 David Eliopulos
105 David Wrast Team Spokesman
106 Patrick Gibson Portland Velo
107 Zach Ramsey
108 Chris Sterry Team BoneYard
109 Mark Banks
110 Chris Stapleman
111 John Golden Team BMX
112 Adam Bergerson
113 Matt Graff
114 Andrew Cheatham
115 Lars Christian Emotaconsis
116 Tyse Vanluik
117 Jennifer Hulford odell
118 Brandon Remington
119 Tracy Sepulveda
120 Scott Winkles
121 John Degenhardt
122 Bob Williams
123 Adam Troxel Team S+M
124 Doug Malnati
125 Bryan Dawson
126 Dallas Martin Green Teguilas
127 Josh Collier
128 Justin Myers
129 Patrick Torrez
130 Robert Foster Olson's Bikes
131 Nori Larue
132 Jennifer Kulle-jones NoMad Sports Club
133 Carl Feague
134 Kathleen Richardson
135 Simon Mclarna
DNF Craig Deambrose DNF
DNF Matt Meskill
DNF Gernot Wackwitz
DNF Greg Rutter
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 121  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo
2 Amanda Sundvor Trusty Switchblade
3 Robin Gumpert
4 Beth Ross
5 Katherine Bauman
6 Christina Miheascu Hammer Velo
7 Emily Brew
8 Jennifer Hagen
9 Kendra Duong Portland Velo
10 Leslie Carlson Ladies Auxiliary
11 Julie Hoffman
12 Gabriela O'neill Cyclepath Racing
13 Elisabeth a. Mahoney
14 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport
15 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
16 Amy Solana
17 Lara Jesic
18 Carly Heron
19 Amy Moody Mountain View Cycles
20 Liz Holt
21 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Sarah Cunningham Eddy Merkin
23 Anna Streuli
24 Erica Ramsing OSU
25 Toni Kessler
26 Erica Loder Veloforma
27 Fairlight Fitzgerald
28 Lorelei Draper Trusty Switchblade
29 Josie Norris
30 Hillary Henderson
31 Shirlee Denmead
32 Natalie Ramsland Ladies Auxiliary
33 Melissa Cate Endless Cycles
34 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
35 Christina Collada Team Motordome
36 Maegan Jossy
37 Charity Pape Team Endless Cycle
38 Ashley Flint
39 Jj Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary
40 Annie Leaf
41 Laura Wilke
42 Annie Nielsen
43 Chelsea Momany Whitman College
44 Amanda Gilchrist Ladies Auxiliary
45 Lauren Adrian
46 Annie Ericson
47 Amy Brown
48 Emily Marshall
49 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo
50 Alison Hardin
51 Cammia Kalimanis
52 Emily Henry Artisan Familyi Racing
53 Maryann Mccormich
54 Melissa Gedraitis Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
55 Mary Daly
56 Jennifer Bruce
57 Holly Pfeiffer Bloom
58 Katie Ahrens
59 Inge Wortman
60 Chantal Angot
61 Gabi Miller
62 Rebecca Hillary
63 Ellen Ballantine Portland Velo
64 Christine Smith Sorella Forte
65 Britte Bennett
66 Bethany Price
67 Amanda Hirata
68 Wendy Thatcher
69 Kelley Beamer
70 Isabel Scholtz
71 Jennifer Lin
72 Linda Jellisen Portland Velo
73 Jackie White
74 Tanya Langdon
75 Rose-ann Stark
76 Jacqueline Schmidt
77 Lleanne Weiss
DNF Diana Stephens Green Submarine Records
DNF Diane Dutcher Sport Factory
DNF Kate Walker
DNF Tonya Nikitia
DNF Erica Tan
DNF Jennifer Lee
DNF Jullie Westlin-naigus Sorella Forte
DNF Jennifer Rychlik
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 80  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Babcock Kona/Team S&M
2 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts
3 Ian Brown river city bicycles/tonic fab
4 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
5 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts
6 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling
7 Donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano
8 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
9 Adam Mcgrath Feedback/VanDessel
10 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
11 Patrick Means Team S+M
12 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling
13 Connor Mccutcheon Bear Valley Bikes
14 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
15 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
16 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal
17 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain
18 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
19 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
20 Jeff Curtes EMBROCATION/Speedvagen Racing
21 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's 
22 Kolby Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Tea
23 Alex Wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
24 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio
25 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
26 Alex Criss River City Bicycles
27 Brad Winn Primal-First Bank
28 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
29 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
30 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles
31 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling
32 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle
33 Paul Lacava Giant Bicycles
34 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano
35 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
36 Chad Swanson Team S+M
37 Will Ross Kalari Bros
38 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
39 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
40 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles
41 Clint Culpepper Team Beer
42 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
43 Nathan Coffey
44 Bill Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
45 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear
DNF Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles P/B Shimano
DNF Jonathan Hansen Cascade Couriers
DNF Justin Finn Spooky Bikes
DNF Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Bruce Cole-baker Sunnyside Sports
DNF Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
DNF Scott Bradway Team S&M/Sellwood Cycle Rep
DNF Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports
DNF Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Salcone Ride More Wear Less
2 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles
3 Kevin Pinkstaff
4 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
5 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club, Tri-Cities
6 James Bradley Hammer Velo
7 Mitch Lee Portland Velo
8 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
9 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery
10 Julian Deiss
11 Ryan Garner HTFU
12 Andy Barczak
13 Sky Press
14 Justin Demallie Filth and Fury
15 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinc Total Care
16 Kameron Vaughn Crossniacs
17 Danny Weikel
18 Gustaf Juffer Bike Gallery
19 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club
20 Ben Johnson Portland Velo
21 Troy Sexton Cycle-smart
22 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing
23 Christian Martin River City Bicycles
24 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes
25 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing
26 Rex Larsen
27 Steve O'neill Cyclepath Racing
28 Wes Cipriotti Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
29 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers
30 Brian Jorgensen
31 Blair Bronson OSU
32 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
33 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo
34 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu
35 Christopher Ryan
36 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing
37 John Lin Hammer Velo
38 Sean Burles Team S+M
39 Forrest Scott
40 Julien Jaborska
41 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato
42 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas
43 Jason Weinstein Harder Cycling
44 Timothy Lang Portobello Bicycle Racing
45 Chris Thomas Guinness Cycling Team
46 Jay Cech
47 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records
48 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching
49 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports
50 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
51 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
52 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo
53 Andy Letourneau Word-RCB
54 Jacob Cummings Showers Pass
55 David Kuruschima Showers Pass
56 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
57 Andrew Morphis
58 Andrew Usher Multnomah Athletic Club
59 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
60 Jeff Erwin
61 Eric Taylor Hutch's
62 Frank Thomas
63 John Ayres bicycleattorney.com
64 Steve Murcott Ironheads MultiSports
65 Andrew Haverty Lost Highwat
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo
2 Brian Bowman Cyclepath Racing
3 Luke Sosnowski
4 Justin Burton
5 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle
6 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade
7 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath Racing
8 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop
9 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Bo Thunell
11 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo
12 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles
13 Jesse Kinlaw
14 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
15 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 Jerome Stretch High School
17 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling
18 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury
19 Ben Chinburg
20 Nathan Gibson
21 John Baldwin
22 Dan Dellitt
23 Matthew Spadoni Staccato Gelato
24 Jeff Garrett CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
25 Nathan Agalzoff
26 Max Leonov Mud Fast
27 Franz Bruggemeier
28 Matthew Studer
29 Mark Widlund Spokesman
30 Thomas Payne whyte Ninjas
31 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
32 Tim Valenti
33 Jonathan Rasca
34 Bryan Fox
35 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards
36 Matt Webber Kermantle
37 Jonathan Miller Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
38 Phillip Golob
39 Stephen Fox
40 Ben Cline
41 Brent Hansen
42 Donovan Duclene
43 Kevin Bernstein Willamette Univeristy Cycling
44 Jimmy Candelaria Liberty Cycle
45 Tony Gomez
46 Tim Breault
47 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport
48 William Welch
49 Douglas Derrick
50 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
51 Brian Eustis Fat Cobra
52 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records
53 Christian Fuentes
54 Scott Gerwig
55 Tomas Peralta Team Endless Cycle
56 Will Cortez Crossniacs
57 Jeffrey Lelo
58 Jeremy Jensen
59 John Stegmaier
60 Aaron Mcbride
61 Jacob Smith
62 Danny Klube Fat Cobra
63 Alex Ellis
64 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
65 Stephen Lambert
66 Adam Holt
67 Matt Stuemke
68 Saul Kwitman
69 Stephen Street
70 Andrew Schlesinger CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
71 Matthew Edwards
72 David Krause Bloom Racing
73 Tri Le River City Bicycles
74 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury
75 Christopher Palmer
76 Grant Ebright Team Lazy Tarantulas
77 Patrick Vinograd
78 Jeremiah West Beer Mongers
79 Jeremy Scholz
80 Ryan Sudburg Five Valleys Velo
81 Douglas Gresham
82 Stefan Bussy
83 Robb Farrington
84 Chris Gedraitis Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
85 Phil Avery Fat Cobra
86 Scott Duddridge Dilettante
87 Terry Campbell
88 Blaine Krueger
89 Carey Carlson
90 Kyle Fish
91 Marc Brodehl Beer Mongers
92 Tim Kalimanis
93 Brad Parker
94 Brian Buskirk Pistis
95 Rugan Creswick
96 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com
97 Dave Hoffman Fat Cobra
98 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes
DNF Josh Speer Logie Velo
DNF Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade
DNF Sam Swan
DNF Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
DNF Ryan Temple Beer Mongers
DNF Brady Mccash Sauge Cam
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 95  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex
3 Shane Gibson CycleOne CycleWorld
4 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
5 Aaron Coker HP Chiro/Schotts cycles
6 Thomas Lyttle Legacy Health
7 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing
8 Jason Creasman Dick's Dojo
9 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling
10 Scott Smith
11 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo
12 Joe Larson TikesBikes.com
13 Todd Stryker The Spokesman
14 Damon Schaefer Absolute
15 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato
16 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing
17 James Peale
18 Chad Hartley Cycleone Cross World
19 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
20 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas
21 Ed Jones Showers Pass
22 Jeremy Collins
23 Bob Libby Tireless Velo
24 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
25 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
26 William Glasson
27 Hans Thygeson
28 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass
29 Brian Echerer Lakeside Bike
30 Bart Qualls Landhark
31 Mark Frost Mountain View Cycles
32 Dwayne King
33 Greg Umscheid Coffee Plant
34 Jon Coney
35 Steven Carper Crossniacs
36 Jesse Fairbank River City Bicycles
37 Troy Williams
38 Eric Giacchino Active Knowledge
39 Douglas Duguay bicyclinghub.com
40 Benjamin Scott Dick's Dojo
41 Jeff Laviolette
42 Max Kirchoff Team Motordome
43 Todd Melton CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
44 John Livingston
45 Brian Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
46 Matt Simonet Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
47 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance
48 David Piatt
49 David Myers Team Navy
50 Darren Beatty
51 Nirzwan Bandolin
52 James Dean
53 Patrick Palmer
54 Simon Mcclarnon
55 Christophe Esayian Showers Pass
56 Kevin Blair Cycle One
57 Don Fitchett
58 Michael Olson Olson's Bicycles
59 David Keeney
60 George Harris CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
DNF Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Brad Ross Team Beer
DNF Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jack Mahler
3 Timothy Jaynes
4 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
5 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's Cycles
6 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial
7 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing
8 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Andy Su Hutch's
10 Zach Colton
11 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
12 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade
13 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
14 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo
15 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
16 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
17 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
18 Adam Oliver Hutch's Cycles
19 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles
20 Cameron Millar-griffin East Portland
21 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky
22 Mark Van bergen
23 Henry Peterson Existential Velo
24 Esteban Vasquez Word-RCB
25 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
26 Connor Hall
27 James Fleming
28 Kyle Miller Roseburg Step Up
29 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step Up
30 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles
31 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
32 Matthew Goad Willamette HS
33 Zach Vergillo
34 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance
35 Thomas Wimberly
36 Brian Hart jr. Camas Bike & Sport
37 Keelan Ontiveros
38 Tristan Kern
39 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing
40 Anthony Brinsfield Roseburg Step Up
41 Ian Mcginnis
42 Izaak King Veloce Racing
43 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy
44 Frank August Willamette HS
45 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up
46 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up
47 Krenik Tyler Willamette HS
48 Skyler Gober Rogue Bike Works
49 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
50 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up
51 Ben Van raalte
52 Clark Linus
53 Elkin Parker Super Relax Conceot
54 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
55 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step Up
56 Bailey Duncan
57 Keegan O'neill Word-RCB
58 Eli Skeggs
59 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass
60 Sean Connors
61 Tyler Labatte Beaverton Bicycle Club
62 Jack Sanderson
63 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo
64 Kealan Connors
65 Miles Scheuering
66 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up
67 Ian Steigerwald
68 Bailey Grayson Beaverton Bicycle Club
69 Nicholas Paesler
70 Kai Schroeder
71 Adams Jacks Roseburg Step Up
72 Eben Horacek
73 Alex White Bike City Racing
74 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath Racing
DNF Danny Marquez
DNF Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
2 Kara Doescher
3 Falkner Perrin
4 Sierra Reid
5 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Susannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
7 Sharon Hart Camas Bike & Sport
8 Anna Peterson Existential Velo
9 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 Huso Mckenzie Corvallis Unit HS
11 Maddy Cripe
12 Hannah Hart Camas Bike & Sport
13 Jennifer Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
14 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo
15 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles
16 Julia Coleman
17 Natalie Hall
18 Marisa Reid
19 Eva Duncan Cyclepath Racing
20 Sierra Kelly Jelly Pirates
21 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
22 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles
2 John Mccaffrey bicycleattorney.com
3 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
4 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
5 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance
6 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
7 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
8 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing
9 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles
10 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports
11 John Weathers Sunset Cycles
12 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles
13 Todd Rosier Portland Velo
14 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
15 Joel Wilson Slocum-rebound
16 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
17 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury
18 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
19 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing
20 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
21 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
22 Jake Rosenfeld
23 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
24 Aaron Leritz Team S+M
25 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
26 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
27 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct
28 Alex Accetta Team Beer
29 Brent Casady Existential Velo
30 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
31 Joseph Fricke
32 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles
33 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo
34 Scott Jerger Witness the Fitness
35 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing
36 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
37 Scott Mares Verge
38 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
39 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
40 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Cycling
41 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
42 James Jonke Tireless Velo
43 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
44 David Hart Half Fast Velo
45 Drew Wilson Tean Beer
DNF Sean Rogers BMC Total Care
DNF Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com
DNF Nate Magaret Rapha Racing
DNF Ed Reagan DZ Nuts
DNF Greg Talbert Scott
DNF Joe Martin Veloce Racing
DNF Christopher Tuttle Dicks Dogo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Van tilburg Mountain View Cycles
2 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
3 Gary Allen Close 2 My Art Cycling Team
4 Roger Meier
5 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles
6 Chris Boyce
7 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
8 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo
9 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
10 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury
11 John Droege Filth and Fury
12 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
13 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
14 Jeff Stevens
15 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo
16 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes
17 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
18 Edward (ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing
19 Marcelo Silva Half Fast Velo
20 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
21 David Weymann
22 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer
23 Dan Werle Portobello Bicycle Racing
24 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
26 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury
27 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing
28 Brian Anthony Keen
29 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles
30 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing
31 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo
32 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com
33 Josh Cooper
34 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
35 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo
36 William Goritski Tireless Velo
37 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling
38 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com
39 Steve Mccallion Ten Guys Named Alex
40 Jonathan Rettmann Dick's Dojo
41 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
42 Pete Van tilburg
43 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
44 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo
45 Michael Dennis Boneyard Racing
46 Matthew s Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky
47 Randy Good
48 Ashley Williams HUP United
49 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles
50 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
51 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo
52 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
53 Jake Linford Velo Loco
54 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
55 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo
56 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club
57 Paul Zweigart evanplews.com
58 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solution
59 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
60 Michael Girard Portland Velo
61 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team
62 Andy Platt Columbia Sports wear
63 Robert Lee
64 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
65 Ian Kennedy
66 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles
67 Peter Parker River City Bicycles
68 Peter Casey
69 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra
70 Matt Montagne
71 David Pryor
72 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout
73 David Mackintosh Breakaway Productions
74 Jason Butler-brown Existential Velo
75 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
76 Alex Tolyer
77 David Rosen Half Fast Velo
78 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Rebound Racing
79 Todd Schock
80 Eric D. Mcmurtry CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
81 Michael Mara Boneyard Racing
82 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
83 Michael Clark
84 John Baldwin Bush League Wreck
85 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo
86 Kevin Connors
87 Bill Hall
88 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo
89 Steven Southerland Tireless Velo
90 Mark Emry Muffin Top
91 Ryan Ferro Showers Pass
92 Brian Lynch
93 Brian Johnson Crossniacs
94 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct
95 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo
96 Matt James Portland Velo
97 Damon Clegg Filth and Fury
98 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
99 Dan Alexander
100 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 79  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
2 David Austin
3 Rick Wilks Tireless Velo
4 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo
5 Paul Hamerton-kelly Jelly's Pirates
6 Jay Wisowaty Green Tequila Racing
7 Quinn Jackson
8 Michael Grieser
9 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
10 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept
11 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
12 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar
13 Tony Wolff
14 Phillip Ohnstad
15 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Jim Malcarne Green Submarine Records
18 Matt Mcguire ZteaM
19 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
20 Geoff Wittreich
21 Jay Rishel
22 James y Gantz
23 Eric Alberson
24 Greg Kempthorn Team ButterCup
25 Troy Nelson Monkey Wrench Cycles
26 Paul O'connor
27 Michael Billings cyclocrossing.com
28 Tim Dodson Team Endorphin
29 Matt Ramp 343 Racing
30 Joseph Marek Team S+M
31 Andy Leritz Team S+M
32 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo
33 Charles David
34 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records
35 Jim Peters
36 Doug Brecht ZteaM
37 Greg Shaffer
38 Spencer White Lost Tenders
39 Satoru Igarashi
40 Jesse Saks
41 Kerry Halligan
42 Mike Packer Tireless Velo
43 Chris Brannen Team S+M
44 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
45 Abraham Freeman Trusty Switchblade
46 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
47 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M
48 Mike Nettleton
49 Troy Severson Muffin Top
50 Kietz Krejci
51 Robert Stefanowicz
52 Timothy Sinatra Team Tuber
53 Matthew Jetton
54 Michael Fischer
55 Rob Bingham Willamette HS
56 Michael Finan
57 Mcpherson Beall Orthopedic & FX Clinic
58 Stewart Schesnack
59 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
60 Matt D'elia Portland Velo
61 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
62 Christopher Smith Showers Pass
63 Matt Richmond Showers Pass
64 Judd Eustice Team S+M
65 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing
66 Dylan Cernitz Team ButterCup
67 Chris Leach
68 Brett Hrenko
69 Tom Nilan
70 Lloyd Connelly
71 Cory Grobe Heart Roasters
72 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
73 Sean Vergillo
74 Peter Gutwald Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
75 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M
76 Devin Flynn Team ButterCup
77 Burk Webb Portland Velo
78 Scott Holt
79 Bill Huff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
80 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman
81 Jimmy Cavalieri Eddy Merkin
82 Kent Cramer Grants Pals
83 Eric Evans
84 David Doughty Portland Velo
85 Craig Broberg HP Chiro/Schotts cycles
86 Ben Rasche Portobello Bicycle Racing
87 Rich Horacek
88 Chris Mcdonald
89 Jonathan Modie Team S+M
90 Ben Mcleod Burple Haze
91 Luke Robbins
92 Ile Powell 7 corners cycles
93 Chris Nolke Burple Haze
94 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB
95 Kristopher Langdon
96 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active
97 Will Blanton
98 Andy Barram Team BoneYard
99 David Andres
100 Aaron Edmark
101 Mike Mercer Grants Pals
102 David Thorpe
103 Troy Clear
104 Bruce Wilson Team Tuber
105 Steven Potter Showers Pass
106 Scott Ahrens
107 DAvid Strader Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
108 Sam Shiffman
109 Sean Melson
110 Adam Cosic
111 Ryan Temple Beer Mongers
112 Kahlin Kurlik Staccato Gelato
113 Sean Mccarthy Portland Triathlon Club
114 John Porter CycleOne A.I.M. Racing
115 Marcus Stephens
116 Lee Stocker Team S+M
117 Victor Duong Portland Velo
118 Scott Currie Mosier Velo
119 Erick Nelson