Log In

Team Overview: Roseburg Step-Up

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Kyle Miller Junior Men 15-16 5 / 20
Justice Wallace Junior Men 15-16 6 / 20
Levi Riley Junior Men 15-16 13 / 20
David Lozano Junior Men 15-16 16 / 20
Anthony Brinsfield Junior Men 17-18 14 / 20
Anthony Vandervelden Junior Men 17-18 15 / 20
Dale Wolfe Junior Men 17-18 17 / 20
Joshua Savage Junior Men 17-18 18 / 20
Adams Jacks Junior Men 17-18 19 / 20
Kiona Siewell Junior Men 17-18 20 / 20

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Kyle Miller Junior Men 28 / 76
Kiona Siewell Junior Men 29 / 76
Anthony Brinsfield Junior Men 40 / 76
Dale Wolfe Junior Men 45 / 76
Levi Riley Junior Men 46 / 76
David Lozano Junior Men 50 / 76
Justice Wallace Junior Men 55 / 76
Joshua Savage Junior Men 66 / 76
Adams Jacks Junior Men 71 / 76

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Justice Wallace Junior Men 37 / 73
Levi Riley Junior Men 38 / 73
Anthony Brinsfield Junior Men 39 / 73
Kiona Siewell Junior Men 41 / 73
Anthony Vandervelden Junior Men 51 / 73
Dale Wolfe Junior Men 71 / 73

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Anthony Brinsfield Junior Men 15-16 3 / 11
Justice Wallace Junior Men 15-16 4 / 11
Kyle Miller Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11
Anthony Vandervelden Junior Men 15-16 6 / 11
Dale Wolfe Junior Men 15-16 7 / 11
David Lozano Junior Men 15-16 8 / 11
Levi Riley Junior Men 15-16 9 / 11
Joshua Savage Junior Men 15-16 11 / 11
Kiona Siewell Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Kyle Miller Junior Male 15/16 7 / 9
Anthony Vandervelden Junior Male 15/16 9 / 9

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Kiona Siewell Junior Men 15-16 13 / 17
Anthony Vandervelden Junior Men 15-16 17 / 17
Adam Jacks Junior Men 17+ 16 / 16

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Justice Wallace Boys 15-16 5 / 20
Anthony Vandervelden Boys 15-16 7 / 20
Kiona Siewell Boys 17-18 4 / 16
Anthony Brinsfield Boys 17-18 7 / 16
Adam Jacks Boys 17-18 11 / 16