Log In

Team Overview: NoMad Sports Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Bruce James Men Master 45+ 45-99 56 / 65

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Bruce James Masters 35+ B 17 / 30

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 7 / 10
Mary Ross Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Del Scharffenberg Masters 60+ 6 / 6

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 88 / 95
Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 102 / 154
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 14 / 25
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Del Scharffenberg Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Brent Babin Category C 34 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 2 / 100
Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 128 / 178
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 14 / 31
Mary Ross Masters Women 45+ 27 / 31
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Brian Engelen Masters 50+ 46 / 69
Brent Babin Beginner Men 2 / 138
Jennifer Kulle-jones Beginner Men 132 / 138

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 5 / 60
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 9 / 12
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 12 / 20

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 22 / 69
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 9 / 14
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 14 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men U18 4 / 9
Richard Marantz Masters 35+ C 49 / 58
Brian Engelen Category B 38 / 47
Tom Hill Category B 46 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 7 / 107
Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 119 / 203
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 19 / 32
Mary Ross Masters Women 45+ 31 / 32
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 68 / 73
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 7 / 13
Del Scharffenberg Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Brian Engelen Masters 50+ 47 / 71

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Ian Jackson Junior Men U18 3 / 9
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men U18 9 / 9
Richard Marantz Masters 35+ C 72 / 84

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 21 / 24
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 17 / 29
Jason Jones Master 35+ C 100 / 177
Tom Hill Master 35+ B 10 / 97
Bruce James Master 35+ B 82 / 97
Richard Marantz Master 60+ 6 / 12
Ron Magnus Master 60+ 8 / 12

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 20 / 39
Jennifer Kulle-jones Beginner Women 28 / 31
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 14 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Richard Marantz Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) 60 / 71
Ian Jackson Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 2 / 9
Cameron Griffin-miller Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 6 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 39 / 93
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 15 / 33

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 15-16 11 / 17
Richard Marantz Master 60+ 2 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Cameron Griffin-miller Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 5 / 12
Ian Jackson Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 7 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 60 / 131
Bruce James Masters 35+ B 81 / 131
Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 123 / 212
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 18 / 31
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 20 / 41
Jennifer Kulle-jones Beginner Women 102 / 106
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Ron Magnus Masters 60+ 7 / 15
Michael Barmache Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Brian Engelen Masters 50+ 43 / 84

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Brian Engelen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 64 / 84
Richard Marantz Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 78 / 84
Cameron Griffin-miller Junior Men (Highschool Sweethearts) 10 / 17

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Jason Jones Masters 35+ C 68 / 111
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 9 / 18
Brian Engelen Master 50+ 27 / 35
Tom Hill Master 35+ B 6 / 73
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ B 5 / 9
Richard Marantz Master 60+ 3 / 9
Del Scharffenberg Master 60+ 9 / 9

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Cameron Millar-griffin Boys 15-16 18 / 20

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 42 / 46
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 6 / 12
Cameron Millar-griffin Jr Men 15-16 14 / 16

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Richard Marantz Master 50+ 15 / 20

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Mary Ross Master Women 18 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Richard Marantz Master Men 55+ 10 / 23
Tom Hill Master Men 45+ 40 / 106

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Women Masters 45+ 8 / 10
Mary Ross Women Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 4 / 48

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 9 / 14
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 75 / 76
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 32 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

J. jason Jones Masters 35+ C 147 / 173
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 10 / 17
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 17 / 32
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 12 / 101
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 101 / 101
Robert Mandelson Clydesdale 50 / 55

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Connie Vine Women Mst 45+ 5 / 11
Richard Marantz Master Men 60+ 3 / 7

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 10 / 17
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 12 / 22
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 10 / 64
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 39 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Connie Vine Masters Women 45+ 5 / 15
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 9 / 15
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 14 / 17
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 30 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

J. jason Jones Masters 35+ C 137 / 146
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 11 / 19
Mary Ross Masters Women 45+ 19 / 19
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 16 / 35
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 11 / 115
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 76 / 115
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 44 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Connie Vine Men Master B 27 / 27
Richard Marantz Master Men 60+ 2 / 7
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 13-14 5 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Brian Engelen Men B 50 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

J. jason Jones Masters 35+ C 155 / 167
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 14 / 18
Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 26 / 26
Jennifer Brazier Beginner Women 26 / 61
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 9 / 107
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 90 / 107
Robert Mandelson Clydesdale 43 / 45
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 39 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Women Beginner 23 / 23
Brian Engelen Men B 34 / 70
Connie Vine Men B 64 / 70
Richard Marantz Men C 54 / 121

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 45+ 16 / 24
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 17 / 126
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 105 / 126
Robert Mandelson Clydesdale 28 / 58
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 48 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Cameron Miller-griffin Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Richard Marantz Master Men 60+ 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Brian Engelen Men B 58 / 70
Connie Vine Men B 62 / 70
Richard Marantz Men C 60 / 138
Brian Engelen Men C 73 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Hill Master 9 / 56
Brian Engelen Master 50 / 56
Sheilagh Griffin Women Masters 45+ 7 / 10
Richard Marantz Master 50+ 23 / 32
Robert Mandelson Clydesdale 21 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Sheilgh Griffin Women Beginner 5 / 14
Tom Hill Men B 45 / 49
Richard Marantz Men C 51 / 104
Sara Hill Junior Women 4 / 4

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Sheilagh Griffin Women Masters 45+ 8 / 8
Richard Marantz Master Men 50+ 24 / 30

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Richard Marantz Master Men 50+ 19 / 25
Sheilagh Griffin Women Master 45 5 / 6
Tom Hill Master Men B 12 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Tom Hill Master B 8 / 31
Brian Engelen Master B 28 / 31

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Richard Marantz Masters 55+ 9 / 11

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 14 / 17
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 12 / 31
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 21 / 31
Bruce James Masters 35+ B 22 / 31

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 27 / 90
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 73 / 90
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 35+ 22 / 28
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 28 / 46
Ryan Van dusen Category C 96 / 125
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 36 / 57
Del Scharffenberg Masters 50+ 44 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Sheilagh Griffin Women Masters 35+ 21 / 22
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 15 / 91
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 66 / 91
Bruce James Masters 35+ B 74 / 91
Ryan Van dusen Category C 106 / 121
J. jason Jones Category C 107 / 121
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 31 / 45
Del Scharffenberg Masters 50+ 36 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 17 / 23
Connie Vine Masters 35+ B 23 / 23

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 35+ 21 / 23
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 26 / 34
Tom Hill Masters 35+ B 19 / 84
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 71 / 84
Bruce James Masters 35+ B 75 / 84
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 23 / 37
Bob Mandelson Masters 50+ 33 / 37

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 17 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Tom Phillips Masters 35+ B 17 / 92
Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 68 / 92
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 35+ 24 / 29
Roxy Cate Clydesdale 36 / 41
Ryan Van dusen Category C 96 / 137
J. jason Jones Category C 133 / 137
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 26 / 48
Del Scharffenberg Masters 50+ 35 / 48

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Del Scharffenberg Masters 50+ 7 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Connie Vine Masters Women 35+ 14 / 27
Sheilagh Griffin Masters Women 35+ 23 / 27
Tom Phillips Masters 35+ B 26 / 112
Bruce James Masters 35+ B 46 / 112
Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 68 / 112
Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 84 / 112
Greg Bernards Clydesdale 29 / 36
Roxy Cate Clydesdale 33 / 36
J. jason Jones Category C 98 / 134
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 26 / 48

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Connie Vine Masters Women 35+ 8 / 19
Tom Phillips Masters 35+ B 11 / 63
Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 41 / 63
Richard Marantz Masters 50+ 17 / 25

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Brian Engelen Masters 35+ B 11 / 14

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 11 / 16
Del Scharffenberg Mst Men 50+ 13 / 16
Connie Vine Wmn Mst 35+ 8 / 11
Jeff Vine Mst B 35+ 13 / 33

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 6 / 10
Jeff Vine Mst B 35+ 15 / 28
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 28 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Tom Phillips Mst B 35 16 / 37
Mary Ross Mst Wmn 45 5 / 6
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 8 / 19
Del Scharffenberg Mst Men 50+ 16 / 19

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 11 / 15
Del Scharffenberg Mst Men 50+ 13 / 15
Jeff Vine Mst B 35+ 21 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Bruce James Mst B 35 24 / 39
Brian Engelen Mst B 35 32 / 39
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50 11 / 19
Sheilagh Griffin Wmn Mst 35 11 / 13
Mary Ross Wmn Mst 45 9 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Cody Edeline Men B 10 / 29
Jason Jones Men C 30 / 46
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 45+ 5 / 10
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 7 / 10

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Bruce James Mst C 2 / 83
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 12 / 18
Richard Marantz Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Bob Mandelson Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 25 / 73
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 60 / 73
David Metz Mst B 35+ 71 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Cody Edeline Men B 53 / 84
Jason Jones Men C 95 / 102
Bruce James Mst C 1 / 90
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 45+ 10 / 17
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 14 / 17
Richard Marantz Mst 50+ 22 / 36
Bob Mandelson Mst 50+ 34 / 36
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 44 / 84
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 74 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Cody Edeline Men B 34 / 75
Jason Jones Men C 86 / 99
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 30 / 35
Jennifer Kulle-jones Women Beginner 42 / 46
Bruce James Mst C 27 / 98
Richard Marantz Mst C 66 / 98
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 45+ 9 / 17
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 13 / 17
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 17 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Jason Jones Men C 64 / 80
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 11 / 20
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 20 / 20
Jeff Vine Mst C 50 / 61
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 45+ 7 / 18
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 14 / 18
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 46 / 61
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 59 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Roxy Cate Wmn Mst 45+ 10 / 15
Meg Mautner Wmn Mst 45+ 12 / 15
Richard Marantz Mst 50+ 19 / 33
Bob Mandelson Mst 50+ 32 / 33
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 14 / 72
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 55 / 72
David Metz Mst B 35+ 60 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

John Edeline Men B 47 / 77
Jason Jones Men C 92 / 115
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 22 / 41
Bruce James Mst C 7 / 129
Jeff Vine Mst C 29 / 129
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 45+ 10 / 22
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 18 / 22
Roxy Cate Women Mst 45+ 22 / 22
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 29 / 67
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 46 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Greg Bernards Men C 116 / 129
Connie Vine Women Mst 35-44 13 / 24
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50 37 / 43
Bruce James Mst C 9 / 133
Jeff Vine Mst C 127 / 133
Roxy Cate Women Mst 45+ 11 / 18
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 14 / 18
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 36 / 74
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 53 / 74
David Metz Mst B 35+ 62 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Bruce James Mst C 11 / 70
Greg Umscheid Mst C 43 / 70
Jason Jones Men C 52 / 56
Connie Vine Women Mst 35-44 5 / 8
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50 16 / 28
Roxy Cate Women Mst 45+ 5 / 7
Meg Mautner Women Mst 45+ 7 / 7

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Richard Marantz Master 50+ 14 / 30
Michael Barmache Master 50+ 23 / 30
Jeff Vine Master C 27 / 34
Connie Vine Women Mst 35-44 2 / 5
Mikkel Andersen Master B 24 / 28
Mary Ross Women Mst 45+ 3 / 6

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Greg Umscheid MASTER MEN C 35+ 36 / 53
Jeff and ... Vine MASTER MEN C 35+ 48 / 53
Tom Phillips MASTER MEN B 35+ 2 / 29
Del Scharffenberg Master Men 50+ 6 / 13
Meg Mautner MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 12
Connie Vine MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Del Scharffenberg Mst Men 50+ 14 / 24
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 23 / 24
Meg Mautner Women Mst 13 / 15
Connie Vine Women Mst 14 / 15
Mary Ross Women Mst 15 / 15
Jeff Vine Mst C 24 / 73
Greg Umscheid Mst C 61 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Joanne Leyva Women Mst 20 / 26
Mary Ross Women Mst 22 / 26
Meg Mautner Women Mst 23 / 26
Connie Vine Women Mst 24 / 26
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50 11 / 26
Del Scharfenberg Mst Men 50 17 / 26
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50 24 / 26
Jeff Vine Mst C 36 / 68
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 43 / 62
Dave Metz Mst B 35+ 57 / 62
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 58 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 12 / 20
Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 19 / 20
Dave Metz Mst B 35+ 47 / 53
Greg Umscheid Mst C 54 / 63

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 17 / 19
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 21 / 65
Dave Metz Mst B 35+ 56 / 65
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 59 / 65
Greg Umscheid Mst C 66 / 67

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Dave Metz Mst B 35+ 59 / 73
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 60 / 73
Jeff Vine Mst C 34 / 80
Greg Umscheid Mst C 72 / 80
Connie Vine Women Masters 15 / 26
Joanne Leyva Women Masters 19 / 26
Mary Ross Women Masters 25 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 26 / 34
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 34 / 34
Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 32 / 82
Eric Hopper Mst B 35+ 52 / 82
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 57 / 82
Jeff Vine Mst C 35 / 93
Greg Umscheid Mst C 77 / 93
Connie Vine Women Mst 22 / 27
Roxy Cate Women Mst 25 / 27
Joanne Leyva Women Mst 27 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Tom Phillips Mst B 35+ 20 / 53
Richard Marantz Mst B 35+ 41 / 53
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 43 / 53
Eric Hopper Mst B 35+ 47 / 53
Jeff Vine Mst C 19 / 49
Greg Umscheid Mst C 43 / 49
Ellie Engelen Women Jr 2 / 4
Connie Vine Women Mst 7 / 16
Roxy Cate Women Mst 16 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Dave Metz Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Connie Vine Masters Women 1 / 2

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Bob Mandelson Mst Men 50+ 27 / 30
Richard Marantz Mst Men 50+ 29 / 30
Brian Engelen Mst B 35+ 65 / 78
Jeff Vine Mst C 34 / 85
Richard Marantz Mst C 42 / 85
Brian Engelen Mst C 49 / 85
Greg Umscheid Mst C 80 / 85
Tom Phillips Mst C 81 / 85
Connie Vine Women Mst 17 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Connie Vine Women Masters 8 / 15
Candi Murray Women Masters 14 / 15
Meg Mautner Women Masters 15 / 15
Bob Mandelson Masters Men 50+ 11 / 12
Jeff Vine Masters Men C 29 / 31
Brian Engelen Masters Men C 30 / 31
Greg Umscheid Masters Men C 31 / 31
Brian Engelen Masters B 35+ 29 / 31

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Greg Umscheid Men C 16 / 18