Log In

Team Overview: Hammer Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vanport CX (Sep 25 2021)

Daniel Peterson Category 3 Masters Open 35+ 20 / 44

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Curtis Loeb Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 49 / 76
Albert Passadore Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 63 / 76

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed Women 12 / 21
Albert Passadore Category 4 Men 14 / 17

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed Women 12 / 26

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed Women 13 / 16

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Daniel Peterson Category 2/3 Men 50 / 53

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed Women 15 / 19
Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 19 / 19
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ Men 8 / 24
Kevin Dickson Category 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 72
Albert Passadore Category 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 72
Daniel Peterson Category 2/3 Men 43 / 49

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Kevin Dickson Category 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 64
Albert Passadore Category 4 Masters 35+ 58 / 64
Daniel Peterson Category 2/3 Men 44 / 58

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Kevin Dickson Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 15 / 65
Albert Passadore Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 50 / 65
Daniel Peterson Category 2/3 Men 47 / 76

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Juliana Smith Category 4 Women 24 / 29
Kevin Dickson Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 76
Albert Passadore Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 41 / 76
Daniel Peterson Category 2/3 Men 62 / 78

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 9 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Alex Wilson Open Masters 3/4 32 / 46
Alex Wilson Open 3/4 37 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Alex Wilson Men 4 9 / 10
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 5 / 24
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 27 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 9 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Alex Wilson Open Masters 3/4 30 / 38
Alex Wilson Open 3/4 37 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Alex Wilson Men 4 11 / 11
Daniel Peterson Men 2/3 22 / 41
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 5 / 20
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 16 / 42
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 32 / 42

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 7 / 29

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Alex Wilson Open Masters 3/4 39 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Daniel Peterson Men 2/3 31 / 41
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 4 / 22
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 13 / 34
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 31 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 14 / 18
Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 11 / 35

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Alex Wilson Open Masters 3/4 36 / 40
Alex Wilson Open 3/4 46 / 47

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Alex Wilson Men 4 15 / 15
Daniel Peterson Men 2/3 26 / 34
Erik Goodfriend Masters 60+ 7 / 19
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 33 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Joseph Boquiren Stampede 1 / 25
Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 20 / 26
Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 9 / 30

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Alex Wilson Open 3/4 38 / 46

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed Men 20 / 41
Alex Wilson Men 4 13 / 13
Daniel Peterson Men 2/3 16 / 31
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 60+ 6 / 22
Rich Rosko Masters Men 50+ 23 / 46
Kevin Dickson Masters Men 35+ 4 18 / 45
Albert Passadore Masters Men 35+ 4 34 / 45

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 2/3 13 / 24
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 34

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 3 / 18
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 78
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 67 / 95
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 91 / 95

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 3 / 23
Curtis Loeb Men 2/3 25 / 46
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 65
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 24 / 68
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 43 / 68

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 25 / 35
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 36 / 66
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 53 / 66

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 3 / 36
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 28 / 75
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 46 / 75

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 13 / 30
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 33 / 85

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Alex Wilson Men 5 13 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 1
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 17 / 33
Rich Rosko Masters 50+ 6 / 27
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 23 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 24 / 27
Daniel Peterson Singlespeed 67 / 111
Daniel Peterson Men 4 6 / 34
Rich Rosko Masters 50+ 38 / 93
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 83
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 26 / 117
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 51 / 117
Ryan Smith Masters 35+ 4 63 / 117
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 16 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Daniel Peterson Men 4 6 / 40
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 76
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 21 / 103
Ryan Smith Masters 35+ 4 54 / 103
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 69 / 103
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 31 / 31

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 24 / 26
Daniel Peterson Men 4 8 / 35
Rich Rosko Masters 50+ 40 / 89
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 81
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 26 / 93
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 57 / 93
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 16 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Joseph Boquiren Stampede 10 / 20
Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 18 / 41

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 31 / 45
Daniel Peterson Singlespeed 44 / 45
Alex Wilson Men 5 18 / 39
Daniel Peterson Men 4 5 / 14
Rich Rosko Masters 50+ 14 / 40
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 38 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Joseph Boquiren Stampede 11 / 18
Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 24 / 49

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Colin Howard Open Masters 3/4 13 / 52
Alex Wilson Open Beginner 18 / 39

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Daniel Peterson Singlespeed 26 / 34
Alex Wilson Men 5 19 / 32
Daniel Peterson Men 4 3 / 13
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 30 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Joseph Boquiren Stampede 19 / 19
Daniel Peterson Men 3/4 17 / 47

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Curtis Loeb Open Masters 3/4 8 / 47

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Daniel Peterson Singlespeed 26 / 49
Alex Wilson Men 5 26 / 40
Daniel Peterson Men 4 4 / 16
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 36 / 57

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Colin Howard Open Masters 3/4 14 / 38
Alex Wilson Open Beginner 16 / 31

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Alex Wilson Men 5 21 / 27

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 23 / 33
Daniel Peterson Singlespeed 24 / 33
Alex Wilson Men 5 15 / 32
Daniel Peterson Men 4 6 / 17
Curtis Loeb Men 2/3 33 / 43
Rich Rosko Masters 50+ 22 / 39
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 30 / 39
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 39
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 28 / 47
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 46 / 47

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Colin Howard Open Masters 3/4 35 / 37
Alex Wilson Open Beginner 18 / 33

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Alex Wilson Men 5 15 / 33
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 50+ 8 / 9
Kevin Dickson Masters 35+ 4 8 / 53
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 36 / 53
Issak Walker Junior Men 3/4/5 30 / 35
Issak Walker Junior Men 10-12 13 / 14

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Hagai Tavori Men 2/3 6 / 28
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 63
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 40 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Hagai Tavori Men 2/3 37 / 58

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 43 / 64

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 57 / 59

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 20 / 34
Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 25 / 34
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 26

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 58 / 74

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 50 / 104
Albert Passadore Singlespeed 94 / 104
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 49 / 89
Jeff Tedder Clydesdale 15 / 37
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 88
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 88
Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 23 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Albert Passadore Singlespeed 69 / 81
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 12 / 26
Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 16 / 19

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 14 / 25
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 3/4 40+ 37 / 54
Hagai Tavori Masters Men 2/3 40+ 9 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 49 / 80
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 62 / 108
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 15 / 34
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 94

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Albert Passadore Singlespeed 75 / 84
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 86
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 78 / 86
Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 22 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 3/4 40+ 54 / 71
Hagai Tavori Masters Men 2/3 40+ 2 / 15
Albert Passadore Stampede Unicycle 13 / 14
Joseph Boquiren Stampede Unicycle 14 / 14

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 25 / 38
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 3/4 40+ 57 / 75
Albert Passadore Stampede 8 / 17
Hagai Tavori Stampede 11 / 17
Hagai Tavori Masters Men 2/3 40+ 6 / 20
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 50+ 19 / 19

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Colin Howard Masters Men 3/4 19 / 51

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Katerina Smith Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 5 / 11
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Juliana Smith Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 10
Katerina Smith Junior Women 3/4/5 8 / 10
Juliana Smith Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 12 / 27
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 35 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 3/4 40+ 41 / 65
Albert Passadore Stampede Unicycle 7 / 12
Albert Passadore Stampede Unicycle 8 / 12
Joseph Boquiren Stampede Unicycle 11 / 12
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 50+ 11 / 13

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 15 / 37
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 29 / 46
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 42
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 18 / 47

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 3/4 40+ 53 / 70
Hagai Tavori Masters Men 2/3 40+ 3 / 20
Hagai Tavori Stampede 8 / 14
Joseph Boquiren Stampede 14 / 14
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 50+ 12 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 3/4 24 / 50

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 14 / 25

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

David German Singlespeed 42 / 45
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 34 / 51
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 35 / 41
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 30 / 35

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 41 / 54

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Rich Rosko Men 2/3 21 / 36
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 30 / 39
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 42

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 34 / 68
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 31 / 64
Curtis Loeb Men 2/3 43 / 64

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 4 35+ 8 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Jan Moss Singlespeed Women 26 / 36
Juliana Smith Women 4 25 / 32
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 81 / 118
Julie Carter Masters Women 35+ 3 14 / 14
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 20 / 33
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 24 / 71
Jan Moss Masters Women 50+ 5 / 12
David German Singlespeed 55 / 113
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 46 / 84

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 4 / 7

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 6 / 12
Brendan Marnell Men 4 5 / 15
Alex Wilson Men 5 3 / 26
Julie Carter Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 4
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 17 / 24
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ 4 18 / 24
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 17
Colin Howard Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 17
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 2 / 22
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 3 / 13
Juliana Smith Women 4 3 / 3

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Curtis Loeb Men 2/3 10 / 12

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 34 / 52
Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 19 / 27
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 50+ 2 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 31 / 55
Curtis Loeb Men 2/3 38 / 53

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Albert Passadore Men Cat 4 35+ 13 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Ryan Smith Clydesdale 25 / 31
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 55 / 56

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 81 / 99
David German Masters 50+ 51 / 83
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 50+ 8 / 18
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 60 / 93

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 21 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 19 / 31

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 35 / 47

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 35 / 43
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 21 / 48

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 15 / 27
David German Masters Men 3/4 40+ 24 / 78

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ 4 42 / 53
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 34 / 54
Brendan Marnell Men 4 28 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 14 / 27

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Kristopher Celtnieks Men 2/3 35 / 46
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 24 / 53
Brendan Marnell Men 4 15 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Joseph Borguiren Stampede 14 / 14
Hagai Tavori Singlespeed 15 / 29

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

David German Masters 50+ 31 / 55
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 39 / 55
Brendan Marnell Men 4 17 / 38
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 50+ 7 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 2
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ A 20 / 29

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Brendan Marnell Category C 17 / 23

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 3
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 53 / 63
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 98 / 103
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 30 / 96
David German Masters 50+ 26 / 58
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 47 / 58

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Phil Webster Category C 14 / 72
Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 3
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 44 / 75
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 30 / 110
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 4 / 91
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 32 / 60

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category B 20 / 44
Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 3
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 42 / 60
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 50 / 97
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 14 / 81
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 27 / 63

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 57 / 59
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 41 / 73
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 16 / 104

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 39 / 71
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 99 / 109

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category C 1 / 20
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ A 12 / 29
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 3 / 38

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 8 / 84
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 15 / 84
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 24 / 50

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category C 2 / 23
Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 3
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 8 / 35

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category C 24 / 86
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ A 50 / 88
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 11 / 96
David German Masters 50+ 26 / 64
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 32 / 64

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Chris Roberts Singlespeed 48 / 61
Brendan Marnell Category C 90 / 99
Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 3 / 5
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ A 42 / 88
Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 109 / 111
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 7 / 122
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 47 / 122

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters B 35+ 5 / 24

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 3
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 2 / 33
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 10 / 33

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 17 / 48
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 1 / 43
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Julie Carter Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters B 35+ 4 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Joseph Boquiren Unicycle 1 / 2
Albert Passadore Masters Men C 35+ 26 / 48
Erik Goodfriend Masters Men 50+ 18 / 33
Brendan Marnell Men Category C 18 / 25
Greg Stokes Masters Men A 35+ 31 / 39
Rich Rosko Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 40
Chris Roberts Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 40

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 28 / 47
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 2 / 43
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 11 / 43

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Phil Webster Men C 3 / 35
Chris Roberts Masters B 35+ 6 / 32

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Albert Passadore Masters 35+ C 31 / 48
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 8 / 56
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 12 / 56
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 14 / 56

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters B 35+ 5 / 26

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 3 / 17

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category C 2 / 39
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 9 / 39
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 41 / 41

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 34

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Albert Passadore Masters Men 35+ C 62 / 63
Hagai Tavori Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 64
Rich Rosko Masters Men 35+ B 20 / 64
Albert Passadore Singlespeed 26 / 34
Brendan Marnell Category C 26 / 46
Erik Goodfriend Masters 50+ 18 / 39
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 4 / 8

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Chris Roberts Masters B 40+ 8 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jon Deleonardo Category C 30 / 61
Drew Coleman Category B 25 / 34
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 20 / 34
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 70 / 72

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Drew Coleman Singlespeed 95 / 96
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 18 / 47
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 44 / 96

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Kristopher Celtnieks Category C 7 / 33
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 33 / 42

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 42 / 92

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ A 64 / 72
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 106 / 116

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Jon Deleonardo Category C 40 / 82
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ B 71 / 111
Kristopher Celtnieks Beginner Men 1 / 84

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

David German Singlespeed 70 / 98
Drew Coleman Category B 38 / 45
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 23 / 60
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ A 34 / 98
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 10 / 133
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 46 / 133
Kristopher Celtnieks Beginner Men 2 / 68

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters Men 35+ B 16 / 32
Rich Rosko Masters Men 35+ B 31 / 32
Kristopher Celtnieks Beginner Men 2 / 22

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 9 / 119
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 22 / 119
David German Masters 35+ B 52 / 119
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 62 / 119
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 66 / 119
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ B 72 / 119

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ B 3 / 120
Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ B 33 / 120
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 37 / 120
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 44 / 120
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ B 87 / 120

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Hagai Tavori Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 31
Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 28 / 31

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ B 3 / 57
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 37 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Hagai Tavori Masters Men C 35+ 1 / 90
Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 35

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 12 / 50

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ B 1 / 50
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 14 / 50
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 47 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 35

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

David German Singlespeed 22 / 34
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ B 2 / 55
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 19 / 55
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ B 23 / 55
Andrew Marges Masters 35+ B 42 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Hagai Tavori Masters C 35+ 1 / 88
Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 37 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters Men C 40+ 2 / 32

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters 35+ C 1 / 62
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ B 7 / 56
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ B 15 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 36
David German Singlespeed 17 / 23

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Hagai Tavori Masters 35+ C 20 / 22

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ b 10 / 61
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ b 12 / 61
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ C 2 / 64
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 23 / 41
Frances Gehring Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Chris Roberts Masters Men C 40+ 6 / 36

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ b 7 / 63
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ b 17 / 63
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ b 62 / 63
David German SINGLESPEED 16 / 36
Chris Roberts Masters 35+ C 4 / 68

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Rich Rosko Master 35+ C 51 / 51

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 5 / 10

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Rich Rosko Masters 35+ C 7 / 135
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 60 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Drew Coleman Category B 31 / 39
Jimmy Candelaria Category B 35 / 39

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Rich Rosko Master 35+ C 14 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Allison Medellin Women A 17 / 36
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 10 / 23
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 91 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

David German Singlespeed 23 / 34
Greg Stokes Masters 35+ C 1 / 76
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ C 11 / 76

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 103 / 110
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 8 / 25

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Drew Coleman Category B 13 / 15
David German Singlespeed 11 / 22
Rich Rosko Masters 35+ C 5 / 29

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Allison Medellin Women A 21 / 28
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 16 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ C 1 / 32

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Drew Coleman Category B 45 / 73
Jimmy Candelaria Category B 58 / 73
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 39 / 117
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 109 / 117

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 34
David German Singlespeed 21 / 29
Jeff Tedder Singlespeed 22 / 29

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 55 / 96
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 87 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 37
David German Singlespeed 26 / 39
Jeff Tedder Singlespeed 28 / 39

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Allison Medellin Women A 18 / 38
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 5 / 25
David German Singlespeed 55 / 97

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Greg Stokes Masters 35+ C 5 / 42

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Greg Stokes Masters Men C 35+ 46 / 97
Drew Coleman Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 26

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Drew Coleman Category B 22 / 24
Jimmy Candelaria Category B 23 / 24

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Greg Stokes Master 35+ C 2 / 56

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Drew Coleman Category B 7 / 11
David German Singlespeed 9 / 24
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 3 / 26
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ B 11 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Greg Stokes Master 35+ C 12 / 51
Allison Medellin Women A 7 / 16
Jimmy Candelaria Master 35+ B 39 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Allison Medellin Women A 2 / 18
Drew Coleman Masters Men B 19 / 33
David German Singlespeed 32 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Curtis Loeb Master 35+ B 38 / 38

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jeff Tedder Singlespeed Men 43 / 81
Allison Medellin Women 30+ 4 / 20

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Jeff Tedder Master 50+ 9 / 32
Jon Deleonardo Category C 10 / 36
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9
Drew Coleman Master 35+ B 41 / 51
Andrew Marges Singlespeed 17 / 43
Allison Medellin Women B 1 / 11

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Allison Medellin Women B 1 / 11
Jon Deleonardo Category C 25 / 38
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 34 / 38
Jimmy Candelaria Category B 28 / 31
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 6
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 13 / 40
Andrew Marges Singlespeed 19 / 43
Steven Potter Singlespeed 36 / 43
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ B 50 / 61
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 58 / 61

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Rich Rosko Men SS 5 / 9

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 9 / 28
Brennan Gilbert Category B 10 / 11

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Juliana Smith WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 5 / 5
Julie Carter Women C 3 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 14 / 26
Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 19 / 101
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 83 / 101
Tom Perilloux Masters 35+ C 164 / 179
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 11 / 50
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 63 / 97
Juliana Smith Junior Women 20 / 37
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 2 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 5 / 36
Chris Streight Singlespeed 7 / 20
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 10 / 20
Brennan Gilbert Category B 6 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 78 / 90
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 11 / 41
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 39 / 65
Juliana Smith Junior Women 11 / 22
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 1 / 16

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 15 / 25
Brennan Gilbert Category B 5 / 23
Juliana Smith Junior Women 16 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 18 / 59
Jimmy Candelaria Masters 35+ B 83 / 92
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 7 / 15

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 5 / 26
Drew Coleman Masters 35+ B 18 / 26
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 8 / 15
Chris Streight Singlespeed 11 / 15
Brennan Gilbert Category B 3 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 6 / 32
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 32 / 59
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 21
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 6 / 22

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 10 / 13
Brennan Gilbert Category B 3 / 12
Matthew Smith Category B 7 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 11 / 36
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 30 / 57
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 7 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 4 / 12
Jamie Fitzgerald Stampede Fixed 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 24 / 31
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 32 / 72
Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 29 / 128
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 12 / 57
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 44 / 114
Brennan Gilbert Category B 40 / 68
Jon Deleonardo Category B 51 / 68
Juliana Smith Junior Women 11 / 19
Julie Carter Women C 18 / 55
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Rich Rosko Singlespeed 4 / 12
Juliana Smith Junior Women 13 / 16
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 2 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 4 / 18
Matthew Smith Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 28
Brennan Gilbert Men B 5 / 14
Jamie Fitzgerald Stampede Fixed 1 / 1
Drew Coleman Men Master C 5 / 87
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 15 / 28

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 24 / 51
Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 16 / 80
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ B 20 / 80
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 24 / 80
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 9 / 28
Brennan Gilbert Category B 22 / 56
Jon Deleonardo Category B 43 / 56
Drew Coleman Category B 56 / 56
Juliana Smith Junior Women 8 / 11
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 2 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew Smith Master 35+ B 11 / 38
Mark Mandigo Master 35+ C 33 / 38
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 9 / 22
Brennan Gilbert Category B 4 / 13
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 5 / 22
Matthew Smith Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 26
Brennan Gilbert Men B 3 / 18
Fitzgerald Jamie Stampede Fixed 2 / 2
Drew Coleman Men Master C 6 / 92
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 16 / 29

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 5 / 33
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 38 / 100
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 93 / 138
Tom Perilloux Masters 35+ C 73 / 224
John Lin Category A 52 / 84
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 13 / 58
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 32 / 58
Kevin O'connell Master 50+ 20 / 77
Jon Deleonardo Category B 56 / 73
Juliana Smith Junior Women 14 / 18
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 7 / 25

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Smith CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 55 / 74

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 7 / 10
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 6 / 17
Brennan Gilbert Category B 2 / 15
Juliana Smith Junior Women 21 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 9 / 25
Matthew Smith Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 36
Brennan Gilbert Men B 4 / 14
Jon Deleonardo Men B 13 / 14
Tom Perilloux Men C 34 / 50
Drew Coleman Men Master C 10 / 104
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 18 / 38

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 23 / 69
John Lin Category A 44 / 45
Kevin O'connell Master 50+ 21 / 37
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 30 / 55
Curtis Loeb Category B 21 / 46
Brennan Gilbert Category B 43 / 46
Juliana Smith Junior Women 21 / 26

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 7 / 12
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 8 / 25
Brennan Gilbert Singlespeed 9 / 25
David German Singlespeed 23 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 9 / 33
Matthew Smith Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 41
Jimmy Candelaria Masters Men B 35+ 31 / 41
Kevin O'connell Masters Men B 35+ 35 / 41
Brennan Gilbert Men B 10 / 23
Jamie Fitzgerald Stampede Fixed 3 / 6
Drew Coleman Men Master C 11 / 122
Jamie Fitzgerald Men Master C 55 / 122
David German Singlespeed 18 / 39
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 24 / 39

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 17 / 45
John Lin Category A 20 / 28
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 10 / 22
Kevin O'connell Master 50+ 13 / 24
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 14 / 32
David German Singlespeed 19 / 32
Brennan Gilbert Category B 5 / 19
Jon Deleonardo Category B 17 / 19
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 8 / 25
Brennan Gilbert Men B 12 / 20
Jon Deleonardo Men B 14 / 20
Drew Coleman Men Master C 8 / 91
David German Singlespeed 15 / 40
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 38 / 40
Jamie Fitzgerald Stampede Fixed 3 / 7
Matthew Smith Masters Men B 12 / 38
Jimmy Candelaria Masters Men B 30 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Juliana Smith Junior Women 10-120 7 / 7
Mark Mandigo Master 35+ C 59 / 71
John Lin Singlespeed 9 / 29
David German Singlespeed 18 / 29
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 22 / 29

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Allison Medellin Women B 5 / 12
Kevin O'connell Master 50+ 12 / 30
John Lin Singlespeed 10 / 32
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 13 / 32
Brennan Gilbert Singlespeed 17 / 32
Jon Deleonardo Category B 29 / 31
Brennan Gilbert Category C 2 / 29
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Matthew Smith Masters 35+ B 15 / 66
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ B 17 / 66
Mark Mandigo Masters 35+ C 57 / 75
John Lin Singlespeed 12 / 48
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 22 / 48
Ryan Smith Singlespeed 40 / 48
Juliana Smith Junior Women 7 / 8
Brennan Gilbert Category C 2 / 40
Drew Coleman Men B 22 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Curtis Loeb Master 35+ B 20 / 64
Christopher Smith Master 35+ B 23 / 64
Drew Coleman Master 35+ B 52 / 64
John Lin Category A 16 / 22
Mark Mandigo Master 35+ C 66 / 86
Kevin Connell Master 50+ 15 / 31
Brennan Gilbert Singlespeed 15 / 36
David German Singlespeed 17 / 36
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 33 / 36
Jon Deleonardo Category B 14 / 16
Juliana Smith Junior Women 9 / 13
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 12 / 14
John Lin Singlespeed 12 / 28
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 23 / 28

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Chris Streight Singlespeed 22 / 52
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 35 / 52
Matthew Smith Category B 13 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 9 / 24
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 10 / 18
Fitzgerald Jamie Clydesdale 11 / 18
Ian Mastenbrook JuniorMen 17-18 5 / 13

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Erin Goodall Women A 29 / 30
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 19 / 58
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 41 / 58
John Lin Singlespeed 26 / 95
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 58 / 95
Matthew Smith Category B 54 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 19 / 87
Ian Mastenbrook Junior Men 13 / 73
John Lin Singlespeed 36 / 92
Erin Goodall Singlespeed 77 / 92
Matthew Smith Category B 47 / 59
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 24
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 4 / 20

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Chris Streight Singlespeed 9 / 15
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 12 / 15
Matthew Smith Category B 10 / 15

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 7 / 15
John Lin Singlespeed 6 / 7

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 34 / 94
Erin Goodall Singlespeed 50 / 59
Matthew Smith Category B 40 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Erin Goodall Women A 33 / 34
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 8 / 100
Matthew Smith Category B 61 / 86
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 13 / 21

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 8 / 17
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 6 / 15
John Lin Singlespeed 3 / 14
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 10 / 14
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 2

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Allison Medellin Women B 16 / 20

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 4 / 46
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 33 / 111
Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 35+ C 33 / 182
Maureen Kavanaugh Masters Women 35+ B 25 / 28
John Lin Singlespeed 13 / 88
Jamie Fitzgerald Singlespeed 68 / 88
Matthew Smith Category B 52 / 78
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 24
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 5 / 28

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 2 / 11
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Martin Shellard Masters 35+ C 36 / 39
Julie Carter Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 12
John Lin Singlespeed 8 / 20
Chris Streight Singlespeed 15 / 20
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 16 / 20
Matthew Smith Category B 17 / 19

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Matthew Smith Men B 42 / 50
Jamie Fitzgerald Singlespeed 34 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 12 / 60
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 24 / 72
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 17 / 119
John Lin Singlespeed 48 / 130
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 66 / 130
Jamie Fitzgerald Singlespeed 82 / 130
Matthew Smith Category B 58 / 93
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 4 / 26

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 4 / 13
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 10 / 21
Martin Shellard Masters 35+ C 47 / 47
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 14 / 20
John Lin Singlespeed 2 / 25
David German Singlespeed 17 / 25
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 19 / 25

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Allison Medellin Women B 12 / 30
Matthew Smith Men B 19 / 48
Chris Streight Singlespeed 21 / 44
David German Singlespeed 23 / 44

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 12 / 44
Allison Medellin Women B 29 / 44
Anna Vaughn Women A 18 / 21
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 29 / 54
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 11 / 89
John Lin Singlespeed 13 / 78

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 3 / 17
John Lin Singlespeed 5 / 25
David German Singlespeed 12 / 25
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 17 / 25
Jamie Fitzgerald Singlespeed 20 / 25
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 7 / 12
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 9 / 22

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

David German Singlespeed 21 / 39
Erin Goodall Singlespeed 35 / 39
Jamie Fitzgerald Master C 35+ 40 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 37 / 60
Anna Vaughn Women A 21 / 25
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 16 / 70
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 20 / 137
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 117 / 137
Julie Carter Masters Women 35+ B 32 / 34
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 37 / 71
John Lin Singlespeed 31 / 122
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 80 / 122
Matthew Smith Category B 49 / 94

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Anna Vaughn Women A 4 / 5
David German Singlespeed 6 / 7

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Allison Medellin Women B 25 / 25
Matthew Smith Men B 38 / 55
David German Singlespeed 28 / 57
Jamie Fitzgerald Master C 35+ 19 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 15 / 30
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 9 / 39
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 13 / 76
Maureen Kavanaugh Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
John Lin Singlespeed 8 / 58
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 36 / 58
Matthew Smith Category B 37 / 43
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 13
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 12

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 20 / 35
John Lin Singlespeed 5 / 29
Ian Mastenbrook Jr Men 10 / 42
Erin Goodall Women B 21 / 22

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

David German SingleSpeed 43 / 73
Maureen Kavanagh Women 3-4 39 / 50

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 3 / 10
John Lin Singlespeed 3 / 24
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 20 / 24
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 16 / 29
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 24 / 29
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 20 / 48

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 4 / 11
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 8 / 28
John Lin Singlespeed 2 / 20
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 11 / 20
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Kevin O'connell Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Erin Goodall Women B 4 / 15
Kristin Wille Women B 5 / 15
Kevin O'connell Masters 50+ 8 / 18
John Lin Category A 15 / 19
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 6 / 17
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 11 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C/Beginner Men 13 / 54

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

John Lin Cat B 35 / 75
Curtis Loeb Cat B 46 / 75
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C/Beginner Men 13 / 75
David German Singlespeed 40 / 51
Brad Foster Singlespeed 48 / 51
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 15 / 17

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Loeg Curtis Men Master B 35+ 11 / 23

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

John Lin Category B 9 / 33
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 17 / 26

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Ian Mastenbrook Junior Men 17-18 9 / 20
John Lin Category B 13 / 34
Chris Streight Singlespeed 22 / 38
David German Singlespeed 30 / 38
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 19
Angela horton Gapay Singlespeed Women 5 / 15
Kristin Wille Singlespeed Women 7 / 15
Christy Bigelow Singlespeed Women 9 / 15
Erin Goodall Singlespeed Women 12 / 15
Allison Medellin Women B 9 / 10
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 9 / 22
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 34 / 35

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 12 / 95
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 20 / 25
David German Singlespeed 34 / 90
Chris Streight Singlespeed 50 / 90
Lisa Belair Singlespeed 73 / 90
Erin Goodall Women B 8 / 40
James Bradley Category B 1 / 69
John Lin Category B 62 / 69
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 12 / 56
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 17 / 56
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 57 / 64

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Ricardo Medina Men Masters 35+ 35-99 16 / 51

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 44 / 100
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 2 / 31
Kristin Wille Singlespeed 84 / 98
Lisa Belair Singlespeed 96 / 98
Erin Goodall Women B 10 / 43
Allison Medellin Women B 26 / 43
Christy Bigelow Women B 43 / 43
Ian Mastenbrook Junior Men 14 / 76
Christina Miheascu Beginner Women 6 / 85
James Bradley Category B 6 / 65
John Lin Category B 37 / 65
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 11 / 63
Anna Vaughn Women A 15 / 21
Lindsay Kandra Women A 19 / 21
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 9 / 69

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

John Lin Category B 5 / 15
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 3 / 14

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Lindsay Kandra CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 20

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 8 / 60
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 1 / 12
Kristin Wille Singlespeed 53 / 72
David German Singlespeed 55 / 72
Jeff Tedder Singlespeed 56 / 72
Christina Mihsescu Singlespeed 61 / 72
Allison Medellin Women B 25 / 46
Erin Goodall Women B 28 / 46
James Bradley Category B 3 / 65
Maureen Kavanaugh Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 18
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 13 / 34
Jamie Fitzgerald Category C 37 / 57
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 9 / 69
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 30 / 69
David German Singlespeed 36 / 55
Chris Streight Singlespeed 45 / 55
Kristin Wille Singlespeed 49 / 55
Christina Mihsescu Singlespeed 52 / 55
Allison Medellin Women B 29 / 39
James Bradley Category B 4 / 61
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 15 / 36
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 19 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Cristina Mihaescu Beginner Women 10 / 21
Cristina Mihaescu Singlespeed 32 / 39
Erin Goodall Singlespeed 37 / 39
Julie Carter Masters 35+ C 56 / 58

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 15 / 107
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 3 / 32
Christina Mihsescu Singlespeed 102 / 105
Erin Goodall Women B 7 / 58
Christy Bigelow Women B 35 / 58
Allison Medellin Women B 45 / 58
James Bradley Category B 4 / 88
Ian Mastenbrook Junior Men 31 / 73
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 15 / 60
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 20

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Jaime Fitzgerald Men C 4 / 7
Brad Foster Singlespeed 13 / 15
Brad Foster Men C 35+ 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Erin Goodall Women B 11 / 25
Jamie Fitzgerald Category C 20 / 42
Cat Moscibrocki Beginner Women 22 / 27
David German Singlespeed 30 / 44
Curtis Loeb Category B 31 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 4 / 24
Anna Vaughn Masters Women 35+A 5 / 17
Christina Miheascu Beginner Women 48 / 60
James Bradley Category B 10 / 96
John Lin Category B 33 / 96
Erin Goodall Women B 16 / 52
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 13 / 43
Hugh Gapay Master 35+ B 20 / 97
Curtis Loeb Master 35+ B 42 / 97

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

David German Singlespeed 11 / 26
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 17 / 26
Kristin Wille Singlespeed 22 / 26
Cat Moscibrocki Beginner Women 16 / 31
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 20 / 31
John Lin Category B 2 / 14
Jamie Fitzgerald Category C 7 / 17
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 4 / 20

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Ian Mastenbrook Junior Male 17/18 4 / 10
Brad Foster Single Speed 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C Men (On the Market) 20 / 45
Curtis Loeb Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 32 / 60
Cristina Mihaescu Beginner Women (First Date Women) 17 / 41
Cat Moscibrocki Beginner Women (First Date Women) 26 / 41
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women (First Date Women) 29 / 41
David German Singlespeed (Monogomists) 32 / 49
Erin Goodall Singlespeed (Monogomists) 42 / 49
Cristina Mihaescu Singlespeed (Monogomists) 43 / 49
Rich Rosko Singlespeed (Monogomists) 49 / 49
Erin Goodall Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 18 / 33

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 13 / 93
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 5 / 26
Ricardo Medina Singlespeed 29 / 84
John Lin Singlespeed 33 / 84
Lindsay Kandra Singlespeed 70 / 84
Erin Goodall Women B 38 / 40
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 46 / 49
James Bradley Category B 11 / 89
Anna Vaughn Women A 19 / 22

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Brad Foster Men C 15 / 17
Brad Foster Singlespeed 7 / 7

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

David German Singlespeed 10 / 17
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 16 / 17
Lindsay Kandra Singlespeed 17 / 17
Anna Vaughn Women A 4 / 4
John Lin Category B 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C Men (On the Market) 21 / 37
Ricardo Medina Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 25 / 31
Thomas Fitzgerald Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) 5 / 11
Maureen Kavanagh Beginner Women (First Date Women) 22 / 41
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women (First Date Women) 39 / 41
Erin Goodall Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 8 / 38
David German Singlespeed (Monogomists) 23 / 46
Rich Rosko Singlespeed (Monogomists) 31 / 46
Erin Goodall Singlespeed (Monogomists) 40 / 46
Cristina Mihaescu Singlespeed (Monogomists) 42 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 28 / 131
Ricardo Medina Masters 35+ B 29 / 131
Curtis Loeb Masters 35+ B 62 / 131
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 45+ 2 / 31
Rich Rosko Singlespeed 73 / 132
Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed 119 / 132
Lindsay Kandra Women B 2 / 68
Erin Goodall Women B 25 / 68
Allison Medellin Women B 43 / 68
James Bradley Category B 23 / 117
John Lin Category B 26 / 117
James Ralston Category B 65 / 117
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 8 / 65
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 15 / 65
Anna Vaughn Women A 16 / 27

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C Men 6 / 12
Cristina Mihaescu Beginner Women 5 / 11
Lindsay Kandra Women B 4 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C Men (On the Market) 16 / 44
Erin Goodall Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 20 / 41
Lindsay Kandra Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 27 / 41
David German Singlespeed (Monogomists) 24 / 50
Cristina Mihaescu Singlespeed (Monogomists) 40 / 50
Brad Foster Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 74 / 85

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

Curtis Loeb Men B 8 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

John Lin Singlespeed 33 / 56
David German Singlespeed 38 / 56
Angela Capay Singlespeed 45 / 56
Ian Mastenbrook Junior Men 6 / 18
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 9 / 42
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 35 / 42
James Bradley Category B 23 / 41
Erin Goodall Women B 14 / 22
Hugh Gapay Master 35+ B 24 / 73

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Ian Mastenbrook Boys 17-18 8 / 16

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 38
Thomas Fitzgerald Jr Boys 10-12 15 / 26

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jeff Tedder Single Speed 52 / 81

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Ian Mastenbrook Jr Men 17+ 6 / 14
John Lin Category B 15 / 29
James Bradley Category B 16 / 29
Erin Goodall Women B 9 / 14
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Rich Rosko Category C 28 / 29

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Ian Mastenbrook Category A 13 / 15
Jamie Fitzgerald Cat C Men 12 / 25
Rich Rosko Cat C Men 15 / 25
Thomas Fitzgerald Junior Men 10 / 12
John Lin Category B 5 / 19
Allison Medellin Women B 10 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Kolby Preble Men Junior 17-18 9 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Lindsay Kandra Women Master 30-34 22 / 45

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Jeff Tedder Singlespeed 26 / 76
John Lin Singlespeed 28 / 76
Chris Streight Singlespeed 33 / 76
David German Singlespeed 41 / 76
Chris Miller Singlespeed 50 / 76
John Gillilan Singlespeed 53 / 76
Lindsay Kandra Singlespeed 56 / 76
Ralston James CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 29 / 86
Curtis Loeb Cat B Men 84 / 128
Juan Cagampang Cat B Men 112 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Anna Vaughn Singlespeed 46 / 57
Bradley Foster CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 69 / 87
James Ralston CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 78 / 87

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Curtis Loeb Men Master B 10 / 22
James Ralston Men C 10 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Kolby Preble Category A 6 / 29
Chris Streight Singlespeed 8 / 69
John Lin Singlespeed 45 / 69
Mindy Simmons Women Masters 35+ A 5 / 7
James Bradley Category B 26 / 41
Alice Chang Women Masters 35+ B 7 / 8
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 1 / 26
Anna Vaughn Women A 9 / 12
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 4 / 24
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 9 / 24

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Kolby Preble Junior Men 17-18 1 / 6

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

John Gillilan Singlespeed 38 / 101
John Lin Singlespeed 47 / 101
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 14 / 54
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 54 / 76
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 1 / 47
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 45 / 47
Lindsay Kandra Women A 15 / 19
Ricardo Medina Category C 6 / 105
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 4 / 62
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 31 / 62
Bradley Foster Beginner Men CCX 48 / 101
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 23
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 23

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Kolby Preble Junior 17-18 12 / 16

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup #1 (Nov 14 2009)

James Ralston Men C 2 / 6

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Kolby Preble Junior 17-18 16 / 17

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Kolby Preble Category A 32 / 58
John Lin Singlespeed 44 / 136
Sam Taylor Singlespeed 95 / 136
Lindsay Kandra Singlespeed 110 / 136
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 5 / 73
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 40 / 101
James Bradley Category B 20 / 93
Kristin Wille Women B 31 / 52
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 9 / 55
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 10 / 55
Anna Vaughn Women A 18 / 28
Maureen Kavanagh Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 25
Ricardo Medina Category C 19 / 125
James Ault Category C 23 / 125
Bob Sampson Masters 50+ 34 / 69
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 40 / 69
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 24
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Chris Streight Men SSCXWC 114 / 213
Bob Sampson Men SSCXWC 170 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Ryan Smith Clydesdales 12 / 12
Christy Bigelow Women Beginner 3 / 7
Jeff Tedder Master Men 50+ 6 / 15
Ricardo Medina Men Cat C 1 / 28
James Ralston Men Cat C 13 / 28
Lindsay Kandra Women B 1 / 13
Anna Vaughn Women A 4 / 8

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Kolby Preble Category A 35 / 47
John Gillilan Singlespeed 46 / 90
Sam Taylor Singlespeed 61 / 90
David German Singlespeed 81 / 90
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 43 / 47
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 25 / 64
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 38 / 64
James Bradley Category B 20 / 78
Marc Cota Category B 34 / 78
Andrew Lorente Category B 66 / 78
Lindsay Kandra Women B 38 / 40
Kristin Wille Women B 39 / 40
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 4 / 23
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 8 / 23
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 23
Maureen Kavanagh Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 23
Ricardo Medina Category C 25 / 70
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 36 / 52
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 48 / 52
Bob Sampson Masters 50+ 49 / 52
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 21

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Chris Streight Singlespeed 27 / 81
John Lin Singlespeed 31 / 81
David German Singlespeed 39 / 81
John Gillilan Singlespeed 43 / 81
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 17
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 18 / 41
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 37 / 73
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 49 / 73
James Bradley Category B 31 / 67
Marc Cota Category B 37 / 67
Lindsay Kandra Women B 6 / 40
Kristin Wille Women B 17 / 40
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 6 / 27
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 7 / 27
Anna Vaughn Women A 12 / 18
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 18
James Ault Category C 7 / 60
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 25 / 47
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 19

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Juan Cagampang Masters 35+ C 1 / 146
John Gilillan Singlespeed 31 / 117
John Lin Singlespeed 40 / 117
Chris Streight Singlespeed 47 / 117
David German Singlespeed 54 / 117
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 35
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 25 / 74
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 38 / 115
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 72 / 115
James Bradley Category B 36 / 100
Kolby Preble Category B 41 / 100
Lindsay Kandra Women B 14 / 50
Kristin Wille Women B 15 / 50
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 19 / 54
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 50 / 54
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 34
Maureen Kavanagh Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 34
Ricardo Medina Category C 2 / 127
James Ault Category C 20 / 127
James Ralston Category C 39 / 127
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 11 / 69
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 29 / 69
Bob Sampson Masters 50+ 35 / 69
Brad Foster Beginner Men CCX 99 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Kolby Preble Junior Men 17-18 1 / 2

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Kolby Preble Men B 1 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Marc Cota Masters 35+ C 56 / 167
Chris Streight Singlespeed 53 / 113
David German Singlespeed 74 / 113
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 26
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 15 / 61
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 37 / 107
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 83 / 107
Juan Cagampang Masters 35+ B 106 / 107
John Lin Category B 69 / 99
Anna Vaughn Women B 1 / 56
Kristin Wille Women B 11 / 56
Lindsay Kandra Women B 54 / 56
Tiffany Severson Women B 55 / 56
Ryan Smith Clydesdale 2 / 45
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 17 / 45
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 25
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 25
Maureen Kavanagh Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 25
Jennifer Woodruff Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 25
James Ralston Category C 32 / 125
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 7 / 68
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 44 / 68
James Alt Beginner Men CCX 1 / 77

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Dave German Single Speed Men 31 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Kolby Preble Men B 21 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Mac Cota Masters 35+ C 4 / 189
David German Singlespeed 45 / 127
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 42
Christy Bigelow Beginner Women 24 / 92
Juan Cagampang Masters 35+ B 31 / 126
Hugh Gapay Masters 35+ B 56 / 126
Chris Miller Masters 35+ B 60 / 126
John Lin Category B 44 / 116
Lindsay Kandra Women B 2 / 53
Anna Vaughn Women B 3 / 53
Jamie Fitzgerald Clydesdale 14 / 58
Mindy Simmons Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 29
Maureen Kavanagh Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 29
Jennifer Woodruff Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 29
James Ralston Category C 43 / 159
Jeff Tedder Masters 50+ 13 / 79
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 38 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Kolby Preble Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Mindy Simmons Women B 9 / 22
Kolby Preble Men B 6 / 70
Neal Cota Men C 1 / 138
Jon Gornick Men C 45 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

John Lin Men B 13 / 58
Kolby Preble Men B 40 / 58
James Ralston Men C 26 / 66
David German Singlespeed 36 / 54
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 13
Lindsay Kandra Women B 1 / 20
Christy Bigelow Women Beginner 10 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Mindy Simmons Women B 7 / 24
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 14
Chris Streight Singlespeed 23 / 32

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Kolby Preble JUNIOR MEN 17/18 3 / 8

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Chris Miller Master Men B 10 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Jeff Tedder Master Men 3 35+ 57 / 82

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

James Bradley Men B 9 / 23
John Lin Men B 23 / 23
Christy Bigelow Women Beginner 11 / 20
Hugh Gapay Master Men B 28 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Johnny Lim Men B 7 / 24
Kolby Preble Junior Men 1 / 8

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Angela Horton gapay Women's B Masters 3 / 3
Kolby Preble Men's Cat B 3 / 11
Hugh Gapay Men's Cat B Masters 3 / 9

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Hugh Gapay Men's Masters Cat B 3 / 10
Angela Horton gapay Masters Women's Cat B 3 / 3