Log In

Team Overview: Team Rose City

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 4 / 9

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 2 / 6
Renata Hahn Masters 60+ Women 6 / 6
Christie Scheer Masters 50+ Women 10 / 13

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 1 / 8
Renata Hahn Masters 60+ Women 6 / 8
Christie Scheer Masters 50+ Women 13 / 14

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 1 / 8

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 1 / 2
Darell Provencher Masters 60+ Men 7 / 9

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 2 / 5
Darell Provencher Masters 60+ Men 21 / 21

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 2 / 6
Darell Provencher Masters 60+ Men 23 / 28

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Pam Reid Masters 60+ Women 2 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Darell Provencher Stampede 3 / 25
Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 14 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2019)

Darell Provencher Stampede 1 / 15
Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Pam Reid Open 60+ 4 / 5
Christie Scheer Open 50+ 16 / 16

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2019)

Darell Provencher Stampede 1 / 16
Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 12 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Pam Reid Open 60+ 5 / 6
Christie Scheer Open 50+ 16 / 17

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 20 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Darell Provencher Stampede 13 / 27
Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 10 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Pam Reid Open 60+ 2 / 3

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 3
Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 15 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Darell Provencher Stampede 2 / 25
Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 15 / 17

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Darell Provencher Masters Men 60+ 18 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 4 / 6
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 12 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 4 / 6

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 10 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 5
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 15 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 5
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 3

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Pam Reid Masters Women 60+ 2 / 5

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 2 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 2 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 16

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 3 / 7
Scheer Christine Masters Women 50+ 4 / 7

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 1 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 12 / 19
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 17 / 19
Renata Hahn Masters Women 50+ 19 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 2 / 5
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 50+ 5 / 5

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 5 / 11
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 8 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 6 / 21
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 12 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 7 / 24
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 11 / 19
Renata Hahn Masters Women 50+ 17 / 19

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 7

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 5 / 16
Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 3 / 11
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 6 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 4 / 10

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 2 / 12

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 4 / 6

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 5 / 10
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 6 / 10

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 4 / 15

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 10

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 15 / 15

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Conwell Men 55+ 19 / 25

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Pam Reid Women 50+ 3 / 10
Christie Scheer Women 50+ 6 / 10
Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 12 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 6 / 12
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 10 / 12

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 6 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 7 / 13
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 9 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 4 / 7
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 7 / 7

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 13 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 20 / 21
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 16 / 18

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 13 / 13
Pam Reid Masters Women 50+ 8 / 10
Christie Scheer Masters Women 50+ 9 / 10

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Darell Provencher Men 50+ 12 / 13

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 13 / 14

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 8 / 8

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Darell Provencher Masters 60+ 16 / 19

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

David Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 31

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 4 / 16

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

David Miller Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Tom Webb Masters Men 60+ 4 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 5 / 26
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 10 / 21
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 17 / 21
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 21 / 21

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 17 / 21

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Christie Scheer Women 45+ 1 / 1

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 2 / 8

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 11

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Tom Webb Masters 60+ 3 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Christie Scheer Masters 35+ C 126 / 135

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 9 / 18
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 13 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 15 / 19

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 39 / 57

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 9 / 19
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 14 / 19

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 18 / 20

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 14

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Christine Soja Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 10 / 18

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Darell Provencher Master 50+ 22 / 24
Riley Moody Master 50+ 24 / 24
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Dave Klug Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Riley Moody Master 50+ 30 / 41
Darell Provencher Master 50+ 37 / 41

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Riley Moody Master 50+ 47 / 54
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 16 / 17

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 35 / 41
David Miller Master 50+ 16 / 73
Riley Moody Master 50+ 57 / 73
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 15 / 23
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 21 / 23
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 22 / 23

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

David Miller Singlespeed 22 / 34
Riley Moody Master 50+ 45 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

David Miller Singlespeed 47 / 99
David Miller Master 50+ 16 / 67
James Thiele Master 50+ 44 / 67
Riley Moody Master 50+ 47 / 67
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 35 / 46
Dave Klug Masters 60+ 6 / 17
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 7 / 25
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 15 / 25

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Riley Moody Master 50+ 12 / 18
David Miller Singlespeed 12 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6
Riley Moody Masters 50+ 22 / 22

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Riley Moody Master 50+ 68 / 79
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 8 / 28
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 18 / 28
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 19 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Dave Klug Masters Men C 35+ 56 / 89
Renata Hahn Women C 14 / 22

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Riley Moody Master 50+ 59 / 59
Dave Klug Masters 60+ 20 / 20

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 33 / 51
Riley Moody Master 50+ 66 / 72
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 8 / 25
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 17 / 25

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Dave Klug Masters Men C 35+ 34 / 97

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Dave Klug Masters Men C 35+ 13 / 94
Christie Scheer Women C 10 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Dave Klug Master C 35+ 56 / 89

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 6
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 4 / 6

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Pam Reid WOM MAS 45+ 1 / 4

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 10 / 15
Pam Reid Women Mas 45+ 4 / 6

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 6 / 11
Joanne Leyva Women Mas 45+ 3 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

James Thiele Masters 50+ 40 / 66
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 16 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

James Thiele Masters 50+ 35 / 46
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 16
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 15 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 15
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 10 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 7 / 22
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 19 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 8 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 14 / 19
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 16 / 19

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Pam Reid Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 5

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 9 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 6 / 7

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

David Miller Master 50+ 29 / 77
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 25
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 16 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 9
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 10 / 14

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

Mautner Paul Men Mas 50+ 2 / 4

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 3 / 3

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 26 / 26

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 21 / 30
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 4 / 4

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 7 / 10
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 6 / 6

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 4 / 6

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Mike Chombeau Masters 50+ 20 / 23

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 27 / 58
Erik Hahn Junior Men 13 / 44
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 27
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 13 / 27
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 18 / 27
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 19 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 60
Pam Reid Masters 50+ 54 / 60
David Miller Singlespeed 47 / 92

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Nov 5 2011)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 1 / 1

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 9
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 26 / 50

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

David Miller Singlespeed 30 / 63
David Miller Masters 50+ 19 / 51
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 18 / 21

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 10 / 15
Christie Scheer Beginner Men 28 / 39
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 29 2011)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 2 / 2

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 19 / 65
David Miller Singlespeed 48 / 88
Robert Mccarthy Category B 64 / 78
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 12 / 28
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 16 / 28

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 5 / 7

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 4 / 12

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 72
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 43 / 73
David Miller Singlespeed 54 / 130
Robert Mccarthy Category B 75 / 93
Christie Scheer Masters Women 45+ 14 / 26
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 15 / 26
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 26 / 26

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 13 / 21
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 17 / 20
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 9

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Robert Mccarthy Category B 50 / 60

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 11 / 22
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 19 / 22
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 63 / 70
Erik Hahn Junior Men 8 / 44
David Miller Singlespeed 75 / 122
Robert Mccarthy Category B 51 / 94
Chris Sheer Masters Women 45+ 11 / 24
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 18 / 24

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

David Miller Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 11 / 11

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Christie Scheer Beginner Women 13 / 30

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Paul Mautner Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Darell Provencher Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 11 / 11

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Paul Mautner Men Mas 50+ 4 / 9
Darell Provencher Men Mas 50+ 8 / 9

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Erik Hahn Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Paul Mautner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9
Renata Hahn Women Masters 45+ 2 / 4

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 7 / 7

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Chris Sheer Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Thiele Masters 50+ 11 / 26

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Erik Hahn Junior Men 15-16 8 / 20
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
James Thiele Masters 50+ 20 / 35

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 20 2010)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 2 / 3
Provencher Darell Men B 50+ 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 10 / 25
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 13 / 25
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 18 / 25
David Miller Masters 50+ 28 / 64
James Thiele Masters 50+ 39 / 64
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 55 / 64

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 13 2010)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 2 / 4
Provencher Darell Men B 50+ 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 8 / 31
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 15 / 31
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 20 / 31
David Miller Masters 50+ 24 / 69
Evan Cumpston Masters 50+ 35 / 69
James Thiele Masters 50+ 36 / 69
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 47 / 69

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 6 2010)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 1 / 2
Provencher Darell Men B 50+ 2 / 3

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 5 / 5
David Miller Masters 50+ 8 / 14

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 15 / 34

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 30 2010)

Mautner Paul MASTERS A 50+ 1 / 3
Provencher Darell Men B 50+ 5 / 6

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 23 / 36
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 30 / 41

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 7 / 32
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 34 / 60
David Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 71
Evan Cumpston Masters 50+ 48 / 71
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 54 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 5 / 6
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Evan Cumpston Masters 35+ C 40 / 84

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

David Miller Master 50+ 18 / 71

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

David Miller Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ Men 4 / 8
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ Men 7 / 8
Evan Cumpston Masters 50+ Men 8 / 8
Pam Reid Master Women 6 / 7

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Paul Mautner Master 50+ 3 / 9
Dave Klug Master 50+ 7 / 9
Darell Provencher Master 50+ 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Evan Cumpston Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 34 / 81
Mike Chombeau Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 64 / 81

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 6 / 31
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 15 / 31
Joanne Leyva Masters Women 45+ 24 / 31
David Miller Masters 50+ 16 / 84
Dave Klug Masters 50+ 67 / 84
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 75 / 84

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 4 / 8
Darell Provencher Master 50+ 7 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Paul Mautner Singlespeed (Monogomists) 37 / 50

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ Men 6 / 9
Evan Cumpston Masters 50+ Men 7 / 9
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ Men 8 / 9
Paul Mautner Master A 8 / 8

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Erik Hahn Boys 15-16 10 / 20

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Erik Hahn Jr Men 15-16 6 / 16
Carina Hahn JrWomen 17-18 3 / 6
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 19 / 33

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 20 / 37

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Mautner Master 50+ 11 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

James Thiele Men Master 50-54 62 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Pam Reid Women Master 50-54 9 / 24
Barbara Thiele Women Master 55-59 6 / 12

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Paul Mautner Singlespeed 54 / 76

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Darell Provencher Master Men 55+ 16 / 23
Paul Mautner Singlespeed 45 / 57
James Thiele Master Men 45+ 39 / 106
Barbara Thiele Master Women 24 / 37

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Carina Hahn Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Mautner Men's 50+ 9 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Pam Reid Women Masters 45+ 1 / 10
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 12 / 26
James Thiele Masters 50+ 10 / 24

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Carina Hahn Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

David Miller Masters 35+ C 147 / 153
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 14
David Miller Masters 35+ B 60 / 76
Carina Hahn Junior Women 2 / 4
James Thiele Masters 50+ 18 / 62
Barbara Thiele Masters 50+ 58 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

David Miller Masters 35+ C 18 / 173
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 17
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 9 / 17
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 17 / 17
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 6
James Thiele Masters 50+ 19 / 69
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 29 / 69
Barbara Thiele Masters 50+ 61 / 69

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Paul Mautner Master Men 50+ 7 / 15
James Thiele Master Men 50+ 11 / 15
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 4 / 11
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 8 / 11

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 17
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 9 / 17
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 7
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 13 / 23
James Thiele Masters 50+ 22 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 10 / 15
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 14 / 27
James Thiele Masters 50+ 19 / 47
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 20 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 7 / 19
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 9 / 19
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 10
Denise Bosak Junior Women 9 / 10
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 43 / 54
James Thiele Masters 50+ 16 / 69
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 21 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Mike Chombeau Clydesdales 3 / 5
Carina Hahn Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Mautner Master Men 50+ 4 / 9
Dave Klug Master Men 50+ 8 / 9
Darell Provencher Master Men 50+ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 3 / 18
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 8 / 18
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 13 / 18
Erik Hahn Junior Men 12 / 26
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 8
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 20 / 68
James Thiele Masters 50+ 23 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

James Thiele Men B 68 / 70
Paul Mautner Singlespeed 28 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Evan Cumpston Masters 35+ C 161 / 189
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 2 / 24
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 10 / 24
Carina Hahn Junior Women 4 / 8
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 29 / 58
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 14 / 79
James Thiele Masters 50+ 15 / 79
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 61 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Carina Hahn Junior Wm 17-18 1 / 2
James Thiele Master Men 50+ 3 / 12
Paul Mautner Master Men 50+ 4 / 12
Dave Klug Master Men 50+ 9 / 12
Darell Provencher Master Men 50+ 10 / 12
Barbara Thiele Master Men 50+ 12 / 12
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale Men 7 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Jim Thiele Men B 53 / 70
Paul Mautner Singlespeed 31 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Evan Cumpston Master C 74 / 86
Paul Mautner Master 50+ 12 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Jim Thiele Men B 34 / 49
Paul Mautner Singlespeed 24 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Barbara Thiele Women Masters 45+ 6 / 8
Paul Mautner Master Men 50+ 12 / 30
Jim Thiele Master Men 50+ 18 / 30
Darell Provencher Master Men 50+ 25 / 30

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Paul Mautner Master Men 50+ 14 / 25
Darell Provencher Master Men 50+ 24 / 25

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Paul Mautner Men's 50+ 5 / 5

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Paul Mautner Men's Masters 50+ 3 / 5

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Roger Joys Masters 45+ 30 / 58
Paul Mautner Masters 45+ 38 / 58

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

James Thiele Masters 45+ 44 / 57
Paul Mautner Masters 45+ 46 / 57

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

James Thiele Master 50+ Men 2 / 5
Paul Mautner Master 50+ Men 4 / 5

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Pam Reid Women Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Barbara Thiele Women Masters 45+ 3 / 7
David Miller Masters 35+ B 9 / 31
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 19 / 31
Paul Mautner Masters Men 50+ 6 / 21
James Thiele Masters Men 50+ 7 / 21

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Paul Mautner Men Masters B 50+ 2 / 2

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

David Miller Masters 35+ B 31 / 90
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 39 / 90
Frank Verhoorn Masters 35+ C 89 / 146
Darell Provencher Singlespeed 98 / 104
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 19
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 11 / 19
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 25 / 32
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 8 / 57
James Thiele Masters 50+ 10 / 57
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 50 / 57
Carina Hahn Junior Women 1 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Pam Reid Women Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Barbara Thiele Women Masters 45+ 8 / 20
David Miller Masters 35+ B 25 / 91
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 47 / 91
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 22 / 36
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 15 / 45
James Thiele Masters 50+ 17 / 45
Carina Hahn Junior Women 2 / 4

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 5 / 23

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 5 / 15
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 6 / 15
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 47 / 84
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 23 / 28
James Thiele Masters 50+ 15 / 37
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Carina Hahn Junior Women 2 / 5

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 12
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 5 / 12
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 10 / 12
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 14 / 17
James Thiele Masters 50+ 14 / 23
Carina Hahn Junior Women 2 / 6

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 39 / 92
Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 7 / 20
Barbara Thiele Masters Women 45+ 10 / 20
Renata Hahn Masters Women 45+ 15 / 20
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 21 / 41
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 13 / 48
James Thiele Masters 50+ 18 / 48
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 47 / 48
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 10

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Paul Mautner Men Masters B 50+ 3 / 5

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 4 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 4 / 17
Darell Provencher Singlespeed 102 / 111
Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 77 / 112
Frank Verhoorn Master 35+ C 118 / 153
James Thiele Masters 50+ 17 / 48
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 18 / 48
Darell Provencher Masters 50+ 41 / 48
Carina Hahn Junior Women 3 / 8

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Paul Mautner Masters B 50+ 2 / 3

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Roger Joys Masters 35+ B 38 / 63
James Thiele Masters 50+ 7 / 25
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 14 / 25

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Pam Reid Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5
Paul Mautner Masters 50+ 5 / 9

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Paul Mautner Mst Men 50+ 6 / 16
Roger Joys Mst B 35+ 22 / 33

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 3 / 10
Paul Mautner Mst Men 50+ 4 / 10

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Roger Joys Mst B 35 21 / 37
James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 6 / 19
Paul Mautner Mst Men 50+ 7 / 19

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Tim Ellerbruch Mst Men 50+ 2 / 15
James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 8 / 15
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 20 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Roger Joys Mst B 35 23 / 39
Paul Mautner Mst Men 50 7 / 19
James Thiele Mst Men 50 12 / 19

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Paul Mautner Masters Men B 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Pam Reid Women 50-54 7 / 9

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Paul Mautner Master Men B 5 / 5

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Barbara Thiele Masters Women 10 8 / 9
Pam Reid Masters Women 10 9 / 9
Guus Sophie Masters 45+ 57 17 / 57
James Thiele Masters 45+ 57 24 / 57
Paul Mautner Masters 45+ 57 29 / 57

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 4 / 14
Carina Hahn Women Junior 3 / 15
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 1 / 10
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 26 / 43
David Miller Mst B 35+ 27 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Paul Mautner Masters Men B 4 / 6
James Thiele Masters Men C 50+ 2 / 4
David Miller Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 4

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

James Thiele Mst Men 50-59 9 / 34
Darell Provencher Mst Men 50-59 24 / 34
Carina Hahn Wmn Jr 15-16 1 / 3
Evan Cumpston Mst C 62 / 83
Darell Provencher Mst C 82 / 83
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 3 / 18
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 7 / 18
Renata Hahn Women Mst 45+ 10 / 18
Darell Provencher Sgl Spd 69 / 74
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 21 / 73
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 45 / 73
David Miller Mst B 35+ 53 / 73

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #5 (Nov 17 2007)

James Thiele Men B 50+ 1 / 5

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Carina Hahn Women Jr 1 / 10
Evan Cumpston Mst C 61 / 90
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 4 / 17
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 7 / 17
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 18 / 30
James Thiele Mst 50+ 14 / 36
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 37 / 84
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 61 / 84
David Miller Mst B 35+ 72 / 84

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #4 (Nov 10 2007)

James Thiele Men B 50+ 1 / 4

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 7 / 35
Darell Provencher Mst Men 50+ 28 / 35
Carina Hahn Women Junior 3 / 8
Frank Vernhoorn Mst C 57 / 98
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 4 / 17
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 5 / 17
Renata Hahn Women Mst 45+ 12 / 17
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 15 / 27
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 35 / 69
David Miller Mst B 35+ 44 / 69
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 62 / 69

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Paul Mautner Masters Men B 4 / 8

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #3 (Nov 3 2007)

Thiele James Men B 50+ 2 / 6

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 10 / 20
Carina Hahn Women Jr 3 / 6
Frank Vernhoorn Mst C 43 / 61
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 3 / 18
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 4 / 18
Renata Hahn Women Mst 45+ 15 / 18
Mike Chombeau Clydesdale 4 / 27
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 26 / 61
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 51 / 61

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #2 (Oct 27 2007)

James Thiele Men B 50+ 1 / 3

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Carina Hahn Women Jr 2 / 9
Pam Reid Wmn Mst 45+ 3 / 15
Barbara Thiele Wmn Mst 45+ 5 / 15
Renata Hahn Wmn Mst 45+ 7 / 15
James Thiele Mst 50+ 12 / 33
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 21 / 72
David Miller Mst B 35+ 51 / 72
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 54 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

James Thiele Mst Men 50+ 36 / 41
Eric Christenson Mst Men 50+ 39 / 41
Carina Hahn Women Junior 1 / 8
Evan Cumpston Mst C 99 / 129
Mike Chombeau Mst C 107 / 129
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 5 / 22
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 8 / 22
Renata Hahn Women Mst 45+ 9 / 22
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 25 / 67
David Miller Mst B 35+ 26 / 67
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 53 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Carina Hahn Women Junior 3 / 8
James Thiele Mst Men 50 10 / 43
Darell Provencher Mst Men 50 36 / 43
Evan Cumpston Mst C 93 / 133
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 3 / 18
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 5 / 18
Renata Hahn Women Mst 45+ 9 / 18
Darell Provencher Sgl Spd 82 / 88
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 3 / 74
David Miller Mst B 35+ 42 / 74
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 59 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Evan Cumpston Mst C 46 / 70
James Thiele Mst Men 50 7 / 28
Pam Reid Women Mst 45+ 2 / 7
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 45+ 4 / 7

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Eric Christenson Master 50+ 8 / 30
James Thiele Master 50+ 9 / 30
Darell Provencher Master 50+ 21 / 30
Evan Cumpston Master C 31 / 34
Darell Provencher Single Speed 31 / 33
Guus Sophie Master B 16 / 28

Eugene Short Cross Series #1 (Sep 11 2007)

Paul Mautner Men Masters 45+ 6 / 6

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Guus Sophie MASTER MEN C 35+ 47 / 53
Paul Mautner MASTER MEN B 35+ 11 / 29
James Thiele MASTER MEN B 35+ 13 / 29
Barbara Thiele MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Paul Mautner Men B 48 / 65
Guus Sophie Mst C 12 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Darell Provencher Mst Men 50 23 / 26
Darell Procencher Mst C 64 / 68
Mark Ontiveris Sgl Spd 46 / 58
Darell Provencher Sgl Spd 57 / 58
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 29 / 62
David Miller Mst B 35+ 33 / 62
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 34 / 62
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 48 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 30 / 53
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 40 / 53
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 51 / 53

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

James Thiele Masters 35+ 11 / 14

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Darell Provencher Mst Men 50+ 13 / 19
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 35 / 65
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 37 / 65
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 41 / 65

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 36 / 73
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 46 / 73
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 52 / 73
David Miller Mst B 35+ 54 / 73
Renata Hahn Women Masters 20 / 26
Barbara Thiele Women Masters 26 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Mark Ontiveris Sgl Spd 53 / 69
Evan Cumptson Sgl Spd 57 / 69
Darell Provencher Mst Men 50+ 19 / 34
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 39 / 82
David Miller Mst B 35+ 47 / 82
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 48 / 82
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 18 / 27
Pam Reid Women Mst 20 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

James Thiele Mst B 35+ 36 / 53
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 14 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

James Thiele Masters 35+ 18 / 23

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Darell Provencher Mst Men 50+ 23 / 30
David Miller Mst B 35+ 19 / 78
Guus Sophie Mst B 35+ 23 / 78
James Thiele Mst B 35+ 48 / 78
Paul Mautner Mst B 35+ 50 / 78
Mark Ontiveris Single Speed 62 / 78
Barbara Thiele Women Mst 36 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Barbara Thiele Women Masters 13 / 15
Guus Sophie Masters B 35+ 18 / 31
Paul Mautner Masters B 35+ 22 / 31
James Thiele Masters B 35+ 25 / 31

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

David Miller Men B 40+ 8 / 15

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Paul Mautner Men Master 35+ 7 / 8

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

David Miller Men B 40+ 8 / 15