Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Co-Motion

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Men A 10 / 14
Samuel Rosenberg MEN JNR 15-16 1 / 4

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Men Cat B 16 / 75
Mark Damon Master Men 45-99 42 / 51

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Mark Damon Master Men 45-99 49 / 60
Michael Rosenberg Master Men 45-99 50 / 60

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Timothy Shreve Men B 14 / 14
Timothy Shreve MEN MAS 35+, B 9 / 21
Samuel Rosenberg MEN JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 13
Adam Oliver MEN JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 13

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 15-18 1 / 8
Samuel Rosenberg SingleSpeed A 23 / 25

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Mark Damon Men Mas 50+ 9 / 11
Adam Oliver Men B 6 / 15
Timothy Shreve Men B 9 / 15
Timothy Shreve MEN MAS 35+, B 2 / 13
Adam Oliver MEN JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 1
Ian Shreve MEN JUNIOR 10-12 7 / 7
Quincy Gill MEN JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 38 / 101
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 4 / 66
Adam Oliver Category B 12 / 54

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 12 / 36

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 19 / 90
Leif Kytola Junior Men 13 / 45
Adam Oliver Category B 5 / 49

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Rosenberg Masters 50+ 42 / 59
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 2 / 49
Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 82 / 88
Adam Oliver Category B 8 / 57
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Clara Terrell Women B 26 / 32
Michael Rosenberg Masters 50+ 48 / 59
Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 17 / 81
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 51
Adam Oliver Junior Men 8 / 51
Adam Oliver Category B 53 / 61
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 11
Emma Rosenberg Unicycle 9 / 11

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Clara Terrell Women B 29 / 36
Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 46 / 87
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 50
Adam Oliver Junior Men 13 / 50
Adam Oliver Category B 10 / 62
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 18
Emma Rosenberg Unicycle 12 / 18

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Ed King Masters 50+ 69 / 72
Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 69 / 128
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 2 / 59
Adam Oliver Junior Men 6 / 59
Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 19 / 114
Adam Oliver Category B 15 / 68
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 7

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Rosenberg Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 41
Adam Oliver Junior Men 5 / 41

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Adam Oliver Junior Men 2 / 43
Adam Oliver Category B 1 / 56

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Kristina Lackner Women A 3 / 16
Dave Campbell Masters 35+ A 16 / 20

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Men A 1 / 3
Steve West Men C 13 / 16
Timothy Shreve MEN MAS 35+, B 5 / 7
Samuel Rosenberg MEN JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 3
Adam Oliver MEN JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Kristina Lackner Women A 4 / 18
Dave Campbell MASTER MEN A 35+ 15 / 17

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 91 / 100
Timothy Shreve Masters 35+ B 137 / 138
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 2 / 55
Adam Oliver Junior Men 3 / 55
Adam Oliver Category B 9 / 73
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 8
Emma Rosenberg Unicycle 6 / 8

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 1 / 55
Adam Oliver Junior Men 4 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Kristina Lackner Women B 3 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 64
Adam Oliver Junior Men 5 / 64
Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 24 / 55
Adam Oliver Category B 41 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Kristina Lackner Women B 5 / 33

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

Gill Quincy Beginners 4 / 15
Samuel Rosenberg Men A 3 / 5
Oliver Adam Men B 5 / 15
Schreve Timothy Men Mas 40+ 4 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Kristina Lackner Women B 3 / 25

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Adam Oliver Men B 5 / 12
Samuel Rosenberg Men A 4 / 6
Timothy Shreve Masters 40+ 3 / 6

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 15-16 1 / 13
Adam Oliver Junior Men 15-16 4 / 13
Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 28 / 29
Adam Oliver Category B 23 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 7 / 32
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 1 / 24
Adam Oliver Junior Men 4 / 24

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Adam Oliver Men B 15 / 16
Samuel Rosenberg Men A 4 / 6
Timothy Shreve Masters 40+ 5 / 9

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Samuel Rosenberg Category A 22 / 34
Adam Oliver Junior Men 4 / 22
Samuel Rosenberg Singlespeed 17 / 48
Adam Oliver Men B 15 / 28

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Quincy Gill Beginners 13 / 13
Adam Oliver Men B 10 / 13
Samuel Rosenberg Men A 4 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Samuel Rosenberg Men 1/2 16 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Samuel Rosenberg Men 1/2 13 / 21
Michael Rosenberg Men 1/2 20 / 21

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 1 / 6
Adam Oliver Unicycle 5 / 6

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 7
Adam Oliver Unicycle 7 / 7

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 12
Adam Oliver Unicycle 6 / 12

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 5
Adam Oliver Unicycle 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 6
Adam Oliver Unicycle 3 / 6

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 11
Adam Oliver Unicycle 7 / 11

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 6

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 33
Adam Oliver Junior Men 8 / 33
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 6
Adam Oliver Unicycle 4 / 6

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Adam Oliver Junior Men 15-16 5 / 17
Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 13-14 1 / 9

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 2 / 41
Adam Oliver Junior Men 8 / 41
Matt Pavlovich Category B 66 / 117
Samuel Rosenberg Unicycle 2 / 11
Adam Oliver Unicycle 7 / 11

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 1 / 5
Adam Oliver Junior Men 2 / 5

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 2 / 18
Adam Oliver Junior Men 5 / 18

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Adam Oliver Boys 15-16 2 / 20
Samuel Rosenberg Boys 13-14 1 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Adam Oliver Jr Men 15-16 9 / 16
Samuel Rosenberg Jr Mrn 13-14 1 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Samuel Rosenberg Junior Men 3 / 11
Adam Oliver Junior Men 4 / 11

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Jonathan Nguyen-weaver Men B 3 / 6