Log In

Team Overview: Team Mudman

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 13 / 32
Joe Gomez Singlespeed 18 / 32
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ A 26 / 29
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 49 / 84

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 26 / 80
Tom Palke Singlespeed 37 / 80
Joe Gomez Singlespeed 38 / 80
Michael Newton Category C 63 / 73
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ A 41 / 63
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 31 / 103
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 73 / 96
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ B 95 / 96

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 39 / 110
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 69 / 91

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ A 39 / 60
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 49 / 97
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 34 / 81
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ B 62 / 81

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ C 8 / 24
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 23 / 24
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 7 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 37 / 73

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 60 / 88

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Newton Category C 18 / 20
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ A 15 / 29

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 109 / 109

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 6 / 35

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 40+ 6 / 29
Joe Gomez Masters Men B 40+ 26 / 29

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Joe Gomez Singlespeed 45 / 80
Michael Newton Category C 70 / 86

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Kolb Masters 35+ C 15 / 111
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 40 / 111
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 35 / 122
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ B 45 / 122
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 61 / 122

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 40+ 15 / 29
Tom Palke Masters Men B 40+ 26 / 29

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 3 / 32
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 35+ 16 / 32
Peter Rueegger Masters B 35+ 4 / 24
Tom Palke Masters B 35+ 22 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Tom Palke Masters Men B 40+ 10 / 24
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 40+ 24 / 24
Michael Kolb Men C 21 / 53
Joe Gomez Masters Men C 40+ 9 / 64

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 31
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 35+ 18 / 31
Peter Rueegger Masters B 35+ 5 / 25
Tom Palke Masters B 35+ 15 / 25

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 2 / 47
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 37 / 47
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 15 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters C 40+ 9 / 71
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 40+ 8 / 31
Tom Palke Masters Men B 40+ 31 / 31

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 7 / 40
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 35+ 27 / 40
Peter Rueegger Masters B 35+ 15 / 32
Tom Palke Masters B 35+ 20 / 32

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 17 / 27
Tom Palke Singlespeed 20 / 27
Joe Gomez Singlespeed 22 / 27
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 10 / 48
Michael Kolb Masters 35+ C 19 / 48
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 36 / 48
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 19 / 56
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 27 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 40+ 9 / 26
Joe Gomez Masters C 35+ 42 / 43
Michael Kolb Men C 33 / 60

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters C 35+ 2 / 35
Jeff Dill Masters C 35+ 29 / 35
Blaine Conard Masters C 35+ 35 / 35
Jeff Dill Singlespeed 26 / 30
Peter Rueegger Masters B 35+ 6 / 26

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Blaine Conrad Masters 35+ C 46 / 53

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 5 / 38
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 35+ 24 / 38
Blaine Conard Masters Men C 35+ 32 / 38
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 34
Tom Palke Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 34

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men 35+ C 9 / 63
Jeff Dill Masters Men 35+ C 19 / 63
Blaine Conrad Masters Men 35+ C 53 / 63
Peter Rueegger Masters Men 35+ B 21 / 64

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 40+ 13 / 35
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 40+ 21 / 35
Blaine Conard Masters Men C 40+ 33 / 35
Peter Rueegger Masters B 40+ 5 / 21

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 10 / 34
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 23
Tom Palke Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 21 / 51
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 64 / 79

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 92 / 119
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 20 / 72

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 48 / 96
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 33 / 135
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 43 / 135
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 134 / 135
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 29 / 96
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 40 / 96

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Tom Palke Masters Men 35+ B 4 / 17
Peter Rueegger Masters Men 35+ B 11 / 17
Joe Gomez Masters Men 35+ C 8 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 64 / 91

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 45 / 143
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 32 / 111
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 63 / 111

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 62 / 98
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 60 / 168
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 134 / 168
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 63 / 133

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Tom Palke Singlespeed 51 / 71
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 30 / 138
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 40 / 138
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 42 / 119
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 49 / 119

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Tom Palke Singlespeed 55 / 78
Jeff Dill Singlespeed 76 / 78
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 61 / 117
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 64 / 120

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 21 / 79
Tom Palke Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 31

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 13 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 36 / 90
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 35
Tom Palke Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Jeff Dill Masters Men C 40+ 12 / 29
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 12 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 25 / 67
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 16 / 50
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 31 / 50

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Tom Palke Masters B 40+ 9 / 13
Jeff Dill Masters Men C 40+ 9 / 19

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 25 / 65
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 45 / 65
Tom Palke Masters 35+ B 50 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters C 35+ 37 / 88

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Jeff Dill Masters Men C 40+ 29 / 32
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 12 / 25
Tom Palke Singlespeed 14 / 25

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 8 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Joe Gomez Masters C 35+ 29 / 79

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Jeff Dill Masters Men C 40+ 18 / 23
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 9 / 20
Tom Palke Singlespeed 12 / 20

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ b 23 / 61
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 3 / 64
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 33 / 64

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 16 / 28

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ b 15 / 63
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 5 / 68
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 32 / 68
Jeff Dill Masters 35+ C 51 / 68

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Tom Palke Master 35+ C 6 / 51
Joe Gomez Master 35+ C 20 / 51
Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 11 / 18
Tom Palke Singlespeed 13 / 18
Peter Rueegger Master 35+ B 20 / 25

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Peter Rueegger Singlespeed 31 / 60
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 39 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 8 / 146

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Tom Palke Master 35+ C 26 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Andrew Meigs Master 50+ 22 / 73
Michael Davis Category C 69 / 77
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 17 / 161
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 31 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Andrew Meigs Master 50+ 20 / 46
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 4 / 76

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Davis Category C 59 / 70
Andrew Meigs Master 50+ 24 / 67
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 21 / 163
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 60 / 163
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 45 / 110

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 2 / 32
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 13 / 32

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Andrew Meigs Master 50+ 77 / 79
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 56 / 201
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 64 / 201
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 75 / 201

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 36 / 89
Rich Hannah Masters Men C 35+ 38 / 89
Patrick Meigs Masters Men C 35+ 79 / 89
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 34

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 33 / 152
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 96 / 152
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 49 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Tom Palke Masters Men C 35+ 9 / 81
Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 32 / 81
Rich Hannah Masters Men C 35+ 50 / 81
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 37

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 39 / 200
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 77 / 200
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 118 / 200
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 67 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Tom Palke Masters Men C 35+ 13 / 97
Joe Gomez Masters Men C 35+ 39 / 97
Rich Hannah Masters Men C 35+ 51 / 97
Patrick Meigs Masters Men C 35+ 73 / 97
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 26

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Danny Pettit Master 50+ 26 / 31
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 11 / 70
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 70 / 70
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ B 29 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Peter Rueegger Master 35+ B 22 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Tom Palke Masters Men C 35+ 11 / 94
Peter Rueegger Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 35

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 12 / 36
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 30 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Joe Gomez Master 35+ C 24 / 51
Peter Rueegger Master 35+ B 19 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Peter Rueegger Master C 35+ 1 / 89
Tom Palke Master C 35+ 18 / 89
Rich Hannah Master C 35+ 34 / 89
Joe Gomez Master C 35+ 46 / 89

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Peter Rueegger Master 35+ C 3 / 54
Rich Hannah Master 35+ C 25 / 54

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Peter Rueegger Master 35+ C 1 / 58
Tom Palke Master 35+ C 24 / 58
Rich Hannah Master 35+ C 36 / 58

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Annika Palke Junior Women 13 / 13
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 3 / 80
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 31 / 80
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 38 / 80
Blaine Conrad Masters 35+ C 62 / 80

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 3 / 58
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 25 / 58

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 20 / 179
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 23 / 179
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 97 / 179
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 105 / 179
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 111 / 179

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 12 / 46
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 33 / 46
Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 46 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 85 / 154
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 108 / 154
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 152 / 154

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 29 / 161
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 47 / 161
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 99 / 161
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 132 / 161
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 134 / 161

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 12 / 36
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 14 / 36
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 29 / 36
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 31 / 36
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 34 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Peter Rueegger Men Master C 13 / 61
Tom Palke Men Master C 26 / 61

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 61 / 217
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 172 / 217
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 207 / 217
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 217 / 217

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Peter Rueegger Men Master C 16 / 87
Tom Palke Men Master C 29 / 87
Ben Green Men Master C 58 / 87
Patrick Meigs Men Master C 68 / 87

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 29 / 160
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 45 / 160
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 113 / 160
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 122 / 160

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Patrick Meigs Master 35+ C 35 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Peter Rueegger Men Master C 21 / 92
Tom Palke Men Master C 26 / 92
Joe Gomez Men Master C 59 / 92
Patrick Meigs Men Master C 62 / 92
Rich Hannah Men Master C 81 / 92

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 38 / 224
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 130 / 224
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 131 / 224
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 161 / 224
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 175 / 224

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Tom Palke Men Master C 41 / 104
Joe Gomez Men Master C 77 / 104

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 29 / 110
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 80 / 110

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Peter Rueegger Men Master C 35 / 122
Tom Palke Men Master C 43 / 122
Ben Green Men Master C 68 / 122

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 21 / 58
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 45 / 58

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Peter Rueegger Men Master C 29 / 91
Tom Palke Men Master C 34 / 91
Ben Green Men Master C 61 / 91
Patrick Meigs Men Master C 70 / 91

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Tom Palke Master 35+ C 31 / 71
Rich Hannah Master 35+ C 41 / 71
Joe Gomez Master 35+ C 43 / 71
Patrick Meigs Master 35+ C 53 / 71

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 30 / 75
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 34 / 75
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 54 / 75
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 55 / 75

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Peter Rueegger Master 35+ C 24 / 86
Tom Palke Master 35+ C 30 / 86
Rich Hannah Master 35+ C 72 / 86
Joe Gomez Master 35+ C 85 / 86

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 12 / 56

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 43 / 128
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 64 / 128
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 65 / 128
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 80 / 128

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 24 / 192
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 70 / 192
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 71 / 192

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 48 / 156
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 64 / 156
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 95 / 156
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 96 / 156
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 111 / 156
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 127 / 156

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 15 / 48
Ben Green Masters 35+ C 26 / 48
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 31 / 48
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 34 / 48

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Tom Palke Master C 35+ 24 / 61
Peter Rueegger Master C 35+ 59 / 61
Joe Gomez Master C 35+ 60 / 61

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 49 / 182
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 75 / 182
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 105 / 182
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 126 / 182
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 127 / 182
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 132 / 182

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Peter Rueegger Master C 35+ 37 / 79
Tom Palke Master C 35+ 38 / 79
Joe Gomez Master C 35+ 58 / 79

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 61 / 197
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 67 / 197
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 140 / 197
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 141 / 197
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 157 / 197
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 166 / 197

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Peter Rueegger Master C 35+ 33 / 72
Joe Gomez Master C 35+ 48 / 72
Patrick Meigs Master C 35+ 69 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 41 / 157
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 142 / 157

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Tom Palke Master C 35+ 50 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 72 / 217
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 97 / 217
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 145 / 217
Matt Brown Masters 35+ C 177 / 217
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 186 / 217

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 25 / 96
Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 52 / 96
Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 68 / 96
Rich Hannah Masters 35+ C 71 / 96

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Joe Gomez Masters 35+ C 34 / 48
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 44 / 48

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Tom Palke Masters 35+ C 24 / 31
Patrick Meigs Masters 35+ C 31 / 31
Matt Brown Beginner Men 15 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Peter Rueegger Cat C/Beginner Men 25 / 54
Joe Gomez Cat C/Beginner Men 35 / 54

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Peter Rueegger Cat C/Beginner Men 34 / 75

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 33 / 89

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 67 / 154

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 80 / 178

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 46 / 78

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 197 / 203

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Peter Rueegger Masters 35+ C 13 / 39