Log In

Team Overview: Filth and Fury

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Mark Macklin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Still Spooky Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Mark Macklin Men 35+ Master 9 / 10

El Norte - Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Mark Macklin Men Master 40+ 7 / 14

El Norte - Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Mark Macklin Men Master 40+ 7 / 16

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Mark Macklin Master 40+ 14 / 17

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Mark Macklin Master 40+ 15 / 20
Mark Macklin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Mark Macklin Men 40+ Master Cat 1234 15 / 19

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3 6 / 12

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Mark Macklin Men Masters 40+ 13 / 20

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3 20 / 38
Mark Macklin Men Masters 40+ 21 / 37

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 3 22 / 33

North Texas CX Cup - Race 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Mark Macklin Master 40+ 7 / 14

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Mark Macklin Master 40+ 13 / 18

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Mark Macklin Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

John Droege Masters 35+ B 81 / 81

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Paul Devries Masters Men 35+ C 7 / 7
Ryan Devries Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 33 / 34
Ryan Devries Junior Men 67 / 68
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 88 / 109

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 16 / 34
Ryan Devries Junior Men 49 / 73
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 57 / 88
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 93 / 111

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 20 / 23

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 46 / 48

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Devries Masters Men C 35+ 12 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 14 / 26
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 10 / 60
John Droege Masters 35+ A 59 / 60
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 96 / 119

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Devries Category C 81 / 88
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 23 / 86

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

John Droege Masters 35+ A 46 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 21 / 24
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 75 / 91

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 115 / 143

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

John Droege Masters 35+ A 95 / 98
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 145 / 168

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 125 / 138

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 13-14 15 / 17
Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 14 / 23
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 20 / 84
John Droege Masters 35+ A 65 / 84
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 103 / 117
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 88 / 120

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Paul Devries Masters Men C 35+ 69 / 79

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 63 / 63
Ryan Devries Junior Men 10-12 13 / 16

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

John Droege Masters 35+ A 25 / 38

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Paul Devries Master 35+ C 25 / 34

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 94 / 135

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Tyson Hart Clydesdale 11 / 35
Tyson Hart Singlespeed 40 / 63
Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 56 / 66
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 20 / 64
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 51 / 64
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 63 / 64
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 146 / 146
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 59 / 94

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Jonathan Perlman Category B 47 / 53
Tyson Hart Singlespeed 69 / 93
Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 48 / 69
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 37 / 81
John Droege Masters 35+ A 61 / 81
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 122 / 161
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 61 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jonathan Perlman Category B 22 / 26
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 18 / 40
John Droege Masters 35+ A 37 / 40

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 10-12 11 / 33
David English Master 50+ 61 / 67
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 16 / 46
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 39 / 73
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 45 / 73
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 68 / 73
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 101 / 163
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 49 / 110
Olivia Halfen Women C 41 / 43

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Paolo Zanetti Category A 42 / 49
David English Master 50+ 52 / 58
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 25 / 61
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 28 / 61
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 55 / 61
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ B 58 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 10 / 16
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 17 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jeff Ehleringer Category C 61 / 62
David English Master 50+ 60 / 65
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 13 / 36
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 28 / 77
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 34 / 77
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 54 / 77

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Paolo Zanetti Category A 57 / 64
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 15 / 48
Olivia Halfen Women C 26 / 60
David English Master 50+ 72 / 79
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 79 / 95
Tyson Hart Singlespeed 69 / 109
Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 58 / 81
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 36 / 94
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 42 / 94
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 51 / 94
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 73 / 94
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 120 / 201
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 81 / 117

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Paul Devires Masters Men C 35+ 67 / 89
Daniel Boatright Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 34

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Paolo Zanetti Category A 48 / 60
Gabriel Boatright Junior Men 39 / 59
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 47 / 85
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 55 / 85
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 63 / 85
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 137 / 152
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 60 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Brian Foresta Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 22
Daniel Boatright Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 37

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Tyson Hart Clydesdale 16 / 51
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 96 / 112
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 27 / 98
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 50 / 98
John Droege Masters 35+ A 64 / 98
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 168 / 200
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 63 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Brian Foresta Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 18
Paul Devires Masters Men C 35+ 72 / 97
Daniel Boatright Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 26
Tyson Hart Singlespeed 28 / 29

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 29 / 40
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 38 / 40
Daniel Boatright Masters 35+ B 39 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Daniel Boatright Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 35
Olivia Halfen Women C 14 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Brian Foresta Masters Men A 40+ 9 / 27
Daniel Boatright Masters Men B 23 / 33
Olivia Halfen Beginner Women 7 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Jeff Ehlinger Category C 13 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 20 / 49
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 23 / 49
John Droege Masters 35+ A 40 / 49
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 7 / 14

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 22 / 43
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 34 / 43

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 10 / 37

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Jonathan Perlman Men A 15 / 16
Jonathan Perlman Men B 22 / 29

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Paul Devries Men Cat C 34 / 39

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Devries Men Cat C 28 / 39

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 26 / 26
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 57 / 179
Justin Demallie Category A 33 / 77
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 11 / 88
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 42 / 88
John Droege Masters 35+ A 46 / 88
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ A 57 / 88
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 75 / 88
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 9 / 50
Jason Hill Category B 10 / 54
Jonathan Perlman Category B 38 / 54
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 56 / 86

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Jonathan Perlman Category B 12 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 10 / 25
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 3 / 90
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 63 / 154
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 133 / 154
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 12 / 62
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 24 / 62
John Droege Masters 35+ A 37 / 62
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 16 / 41
Jason Hill Category B 24 / 49
Jonathan Perlman Category B 32 / 49

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 1 / 16
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 122 / 161
Justin Demallie Category A 32 / 62
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 21 / 72
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 28 / 72
John Droege Masters 35+ A 72 / 72
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 13 / 43
Jason Hill Category B 44 / 57

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 14 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 4 / 32
Robin Gumpert Women B 31 / 32
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 7 / 81
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 9 / 109
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 92 / 109
Justin Demallie Category A 44 / 67
Jonathan Perlman Category A 61 / 67
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 18 / 57
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 30 / 57
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 41 / 57
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 6 / 22
Jason Hill Category B 58 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 2 / 36
Robin Gumpert Women B 23 / 36
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 3 / 87
Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 73 / 87
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 13 / 126
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 92 / 126
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 110 / 126
Justin Demallie Category A 35 / 62
Jonathan Perlman Category A 56 / 62
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 19 / 69
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 46 / 69
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 66 / 69
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 20 / 27
Jason Hill Category B 28 / 62
Jason Hill Category C 64 / 69

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 3 / 12
Robin Gumpert Women B 9 / 12
Jonathan Perlman Men B 7 / 11
Josiah Zukowski Men B 11 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 6 / 31
Robin Gumpert Women B 21 / 31
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 7 / 128
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 50 / 217
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 181 / 217
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 215 / 217
Justin Demallie Category A 28 / 72
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 33 / 103
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 42 / 103
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 73 / 103
John Droege Masters 35+ A 89 / 103
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 11 / 57
Jonathan Perlman Category B 43 / 68

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Jonathan Perlman Category B 5 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 6 / 18
Robin Gumpert Women B 11 / 18
Josiah Zukowski Men B 7 / 14
Jonathan Perlman Men B 10 / 14
Tyson Hart Men Master C 21 / 87
Paul Devries Men Master C 40 / 87

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 10 / 26
Robin Gumpert Women B 16 / 26
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 4 / 80
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 27 / 160
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 71 / 160
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 146 / 160
Jonathan Perlman Category A 65 / 70
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 65 / 69
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 16 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Kate Massey Women B 14 / 22
Stephen Holmberg Men Master C 65 / 92

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Robin Gumpert Women B 18 / 33
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 12 / 138
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 40 / 224
Stephen Holmberg Masters 35+ C 145 / 224
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 215 / 224
Jonathan Perlman Category A 65 / 84
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 15 / 93
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 79 / 93
John Droege Masters 35+ A 89 / 93
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 8 / 58
David English Master 50+ 58 / 77

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Jonathan Perlman Men C 8 / 50
Matthew Dixon Men Master C 84 / 104
Paolo Dabbeni MASTER MEN A 35+ 21 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Robin Gumpert Women B 12 / 20
Kate Massey Women B 14 / 20
John Droege Masters 35+ B 3 / 69
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 21 / 69
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 32 / 110
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ A 43 / 49
David English Master 50+ 36 / 37
Jonathan Perlman Category C 5 / 51

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ A 7 / 17
Jonathan Perlman Category A 10 / 14
Jonathan Perlman Category C 25 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Jonathan Perlman Men C 51 / 54
Tyson Hart Men Master C 10 / 122
Paul Devries Men Master C 119 / 122
Paolo Dabbeni MASTER MEN A 35+ 4 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Paolo Dabbeni Master Men 40+ A 5 / 17
Jonathan Perlman Men C 1 / 52

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Tyson Hart Master 35+ B 25 / 38
Damon Clegg Master 35+ C 50 / 71
Jonathan Perlman Category C 5 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jason Zadow Master 35+ B 36 / 36
Jonathan Perlman Category C 4 / 29

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Robin Gumpert Women B 10 / 15
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 7 / 66
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 41 / 66
Jonathan Perlman Category C 24 / 40

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

John Droege Master 35+ B 3 / 64

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Devries Clydesdale 10 / 14

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

David Roulo Masters 35+ B 48 / 48

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 20 / 50
Olivia Halfen Beginner Women 80 / 80
John Droege Masters 35+ B 11 / 108
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 13 / 108
Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 14 / 108
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 16 / 108
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 34 / 108
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 59 / 108
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 66 / 192
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 157 / 192
David English Masters 35+ C 166 / 192
Justin Demallie Category A 53 / 72
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 8 / 69
Paul Devries Clydesdale 23 / 58
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 21
Stephen Holmberg Category C 76 / 117

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 14 / 43
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 13 / 59
John Droege Masters 35+ B 1 / 87
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 7 / 87
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 9 / 87
Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 13 / 87
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 41 / 87
David English Masters 35+ C 144 / 156
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 153 / 156
Justin Demallie Category A 26 / 60
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 14 / 48
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 24

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 22 / 44
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 22 / 54
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 5 / 94
John Droege Masters 35+ B 7 / 94
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 13 / 94
Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 62 / 94
Robert Lee Masters 35+ B 85 / 94
David English Masters 35+ C 72 / 91
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 79 / 91
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 83 / 91
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 16 / 58
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 27
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 21 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 17 / 41
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 23 / 59
Althea Rodgers Beginner Women 35 / 59
Jennie Ehleringer Beginner Women 47 / 59
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 10 / 100
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 11 / 100
Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 54 / 100
John Droege Masters 35+ B 98 / 100
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 43 / 109
David English Masters 35+ C 86 / 109
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 89 / 109
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 99 / 109
Justin Demallie Category A 51 / 75
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 15 / 78
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 30
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 11 / 68

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 7 / 31

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 20 / 46
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 38 / 86
Althea Rodgers Beginner Women 45 / 86
Olivia Halfen Beginner Women 54 / 86
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 11 / 111
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 16 / 111
Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 20 / 111
John Droege Masters 35+ B 21 / 111
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 30 / 111
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 42 / 182
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 152 / 182
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 13 / 67
Wynne Lobel Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 28
Paul Devries Clydesdale 42 / 66
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 24

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Johnny Burrell Men B 23 / 50

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 29 / 60
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 31 / 95
Olivia Halfen Beginner Women 47 / 95
Althea Rodgers Beginner Women 62 / 95
Jennie Ehleringer Beginner Women 81 / 95
John Droege Masters 35+ B 9 / 119
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 15 / 119
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 44 / 119
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 81 / 119
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 48 / 197
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 171 / 197
David English Masters 35+ C 172 / 197
Justin Demallie Category A 52 / 80
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 15 / 78
Wynne Lobel Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 31
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 20 / 73
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 23
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 10 / 133

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Allison Bryan Beginner Women 34 / 59
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 7 / 89
John Droege Masters 35+ B 12 / 89
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 14 / 89
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 30 / 89
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 91 / 157
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 140 / 157
David English Masters 35+ C 146 / 157
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 147 / 157
Justin Demallie Category A 32 / 60
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 18 / 61
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 15
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 19 / 79

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Althea Rodgers Beginner Women 5 / 7

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Kate Massey Women B 25 / 60
Olivia Halfen Beginner Women 35 / 84
Allison Bryan Beginner Women 43 / 84
John Droege Masters 35+ B 10 / 137
Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 22 / 137
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 25 / 137
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 52 / 137
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 137 / 137
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 115 / 217
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 183 / 217
David English Masters 35+ C 184 / 217
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 27 / 84
Paul Devries Clydesdale 47 / 71
Justin Demallie Category B 18 / 94
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 25 / 126
Stephen Holmberg Category C 76 / 126

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Jennie Ehleringer Beginner Women 28 / 30
Johnny Burrell Men B 11 / 55
Paolo Dabbeni Masters Men 40+ 2 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 9 / 76
John Droege Masters 35+ B 11 / 76

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 17 / 45

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 36 / 48

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Jf Fullum 4 Men 25 / 36
Brian Thiel Single Speed 8 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Brian Thiel Singlespeed Men 38 / 60
Jf Fullum Cat 4 Men 35 / 72

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Paolo Dabbeni Men Master 35+ 35-99 66 / 80

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Cat C/Beginner Men 3 / 54

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Paolo Dabbeni Men Master 35+ 35-99 78 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Cat C/Beginner Men 5 / 75

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 19 / 30
Jonathan Perlman Category C 9 / 45
Stephen Holmberg Category C 32 / 45

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Thiel 3/4 Men 59 / 80
Jf Fullum 3/4 Men 64 / 80
Jf Fullum 4 Men 96 / 98

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 5 / 37
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 10 / 37
John Droege Masters 35+ B 26 / 37
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 21 / 38
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 15 / 22
Jonathan Perlman Category C 8 / 33
Stephen Holmberg Category C 19 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 9 / 95
Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 24 / 95
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 41 / 95
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 11 / 46
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 38 / 90
Holly Ramer Beginner Women 24 / 58
Justin Demallie Category B 64 / 69
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 13 / 56
Jonathan Perlman Category C 24 / 84
Stephen Holmberg Category C 50 / 84

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Thiel Cat 4 44 / 76
Jf Fullum Cat 4 53 / 76

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 10 / 100
John Droege Masters 35+ B 11 / 100
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 26 / 100
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 52 / 100
Damon Clegg Masters 35+ B 97 / 100
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 166 / 178
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 17 / 52
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 55 / 98
Justin Demallie Category B 14 / 65
Amy Klee Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 23
Jonathan Perlman Category C 18 / 104
Stephen Holmberg Category C 74 / 104

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 3 / 60
John Droege Masters 35+ B 10 / 60
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 46 / 81
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 68 / 81
Jonathan Perlman Category B 46 / 65
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 11 / 34
Stephen Holmberg Category C 34 / 57

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Thiel Men 3/4 27 / 45
Jf Fullum Men 4 40 / 78

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 4 / 69
John Droege Masters 35+ B 13 / 69
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 14 / 69
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 16 / 69
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 18 / 69
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 48 / 78
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 69 / 78
Wynne Lobel Beginner Women 2 / 48
Holly Ramer Beginner Women 23 / 48
Jonathan Perlman Category B 55 / 61
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 11 / 36
Stephen Holmberg Category C 34 / 49
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Category C 9 / 26
Tyson Hart Category C 26 / 26
Mark Macklin Category B 12 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 6 / 107
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 25 / 107
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 38 / 107
John Droege Masters 35+ B 47 / 107
Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 65 / 107
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 74 / 107
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 87 / 107
Damon Clegg Masters 35+ B 99 / 107
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 110 / 203
Paul Devries Masters 35+ C 138 / 203
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 191 / 203
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 12 / 54
Justin Demallie Category B 13 / 88
Wynne Lobel Beginner Women 19 / 79
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 8 / 60
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 23 / 108
Jonathan Perlman Category C 43 / 108
Stephen Holmberg Category C 83 / 108
Patrick Hughes Beginner Men 105 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Category C 3 / 42
Tyson Hart Category C 23 / 42
Tony Daversa Category B 7 / 58
Mark Macklin Category B 11 / 58
Brian Foresta Category B 25 / 58
David Roulo Category B 35 / 58
Jeff Ehleringer Category B 48 / 58
John Droege Category B 56 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 32 / 91
Holly Ramer Beginner Women 30 / 60
Jonathan Perlman Category B 76 / 96
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 22 / 57
Curtis Milander Master 35+ C 136 / 177
Paul Devries Master 35+ C 143 / 177
Tyson Hart Clydesdale 7 / 43
Tony Daversa Master 35+ B 22 / 97
John Droege Master 35+ B 25 / 97
Mark Macklin Master 35+ B 28 / 97
David Roulo Master 35+ B 30 / 97
Jason Zadow Master 35+ B 57 / 97
Collin Whitehead Master 35+ B 78 / 97
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 29
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 14 / 112
Jonathan Perlman Category C 30 / 112

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Cat C Men (On the Market) 7 / 45
Tyso Hart Cat C Men (On the Market) 30 / 45
Tony Daversa Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 15 / 60
John Droege Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 19 / 60
Mark Macklin Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 59 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Mark Macklin Masters 35+ B 27 / 93
Tony Daversa Masters 35+ B 28 / 93
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ B 70 / 93
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 75 / 93
John Droege Masters 35+ B 82 / 93
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 85 / 93
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 86 / 93
Paul Devries Masters 35+ B 93 / 93
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 119 / 149
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 146 / 149
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 17 / 56
John Droudridge Masters 35+ A 56 / 56
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 43 / 84
Wynne Lobel Beginner Women 2 / 49
Jonathan Perlman Category C 21 / 94
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 34 / 94

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Cat C Men (On the Market) 7 / 37
Tony Daversa Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 12 / 76
Mark Macklin Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 14 / 76
Justin Demallie Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 33 / 76

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 20 / 131
David Roulo Masters 35+ B 96 / 131
Tyson Hart Masters 35+ B 101 / 131
Paul Devries Masters 35+ B 119 / 131
Jason Zadow Masters 35+ B 130 / 131
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 73 / 212
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 186 / 212
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 15 / 71
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 56 / 132
Althea Rodgers Beginner Women 77 / 106
Justin Demallie Category B 34 / 117
Jonathan Perlman Category B 87 / 117
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 32
Amy Klee Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 32
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 88 / 125
Jonathan Perlman Category C 124 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

John Droege Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 4 / 84
Justin Demallie Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 8 / 84
Tony Daversa Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 14 / 84
Brian Foresta Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 82 / 84
Paolo Dabbeni Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 15 / 28

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 23 / 56
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Jonathan Perlman Category C 13 / 31
Wynne Lobel Category C 29 / 31

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

David English Masters 35+ B 43 / 44
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 16 / 28
Jonathan Perlman Category B 26 / 31
Carolyn Gutsick Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 11
Jonathan Perlman Category C 16 / 29
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 19 / 29

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Brian Foresta Master 35+ B 6 / 24
Mark Macklin Master Men 35+ 52 / 52

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ 41 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jason Zadow Cat B Men 54 / 94
Collin Whitehead Cat B Men 85 / 94

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 52 / 96
David English Masters 35+ C 57 / 96
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 72 / 96
Johnny Burrell Masters 35+ B 24 / 48
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 36 / 48
Jason Zadow Category B 15 / 41
John Droege Category B 25 / 41
Tony Daversa Category B 27 / 41
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 45 / 68

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

John Droege Masters 35+ C 9 / 153
David English Masters 35+ C 128 / 153
Damon Clegg Masters 35+ C 150 / 153
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 12 / 46
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 36 / 101
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 72 / 76
David Roulo Category B 30 / 69
Jason Zadow Category B 34 / 69
Justin Demallie Category B 46 / 69
Tony Daversa Category B 61 / 69
Brian Foresta Category B 66 / 69
Allison Medellin Women B 28 / 44

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

John Droege Masters 35+ C 14 / 173
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 63 / 173
Damon Clegg Masters 35+ C 92 / 173
David English Masters 35+ C 135 / 173
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 139 / 173
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 152 / 173
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 73 / 136
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 80 / 101
Justin Demallie Category B 16 / 93
Jason Zadow Category B 42 / 93
Tony Daversa Category B 72 / 93
Allison Medellin Women B 36 / 52
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 46 / 125
Tyler Lynch Category C 90 / 125
Stephen Holmberg Beginner Men CCX 56 / 119

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Paolo Dabbeni Men SSCXWC 16 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Stephen Holmberg Men Cat C 27 / 28
Allison Medellin Women B 8 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

John Droege Masters 35+ C 1 / 72
David English Masters 35+ C 66 / 72
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 18 / 33
Allison Medellin Beginner Women 2 / 47
Addy Sage Beginner Women 12 / 47
Jason Zadow Category B 30 / 78
David Roulo Category B 32 / 78
Tony Daversa Category B 49 / 78
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 31 / 70

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

John Droege Masters 35+ C 5 / 77
David English Masters 35+ C 57 / 77
Allison Medellin Beginner Women 2 / 41
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 4 / 73
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 68 / 73
David Roulo Category B 27 / 67
Jason Zadow Category B 33 / 67
Tony Daversa Category B 48 / 67
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 34 / 60

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

John Droege Masters 35+ C 30 / 146
Damon Clegg Masters 35+ C 117 / 146
David English Masters 35+ C 127 / 146
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 138 / 146
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 32 / 49
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 76 / 117
Allison Medellin Beginner Women 2 / 74
Carolyn Gutsick Beginner Women 13 / 74
Trish Eisenbraun Beginner Women 69 / 74
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 32 / 115
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 92 / 115
Jason Zadow Category B 51 / 100
Tony Daversa Category B 70 / 100
David Roulo Category B 99 / 100
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 102 / 127
Dean Eisenbraun Category C 115 / 127
Stephen Holmberg Category C 117 / 127
Damon Clegg Beginner Men CCX 86 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Allison Medellin Women Beginner 1 / 11

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Brian Thiel CAT 3 / 4 MEN 16 / 21

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

John Droese Masters 35+ C 43 / 167
David English Masters 35+ C 116 / 167
Todd Borkowitz Masters 35+ C 150 / 167
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 55 / 113
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 85 / 107
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 104 / 107
Justin Demallie Category B 16 / 99
David Roulo Category B 48 / 99
Jason Zadow Category B 55 / 99
Jeff Ehleringer Category C 76 / 125
Tory Cross Category C 98 / 125

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

David English Cat 4 Men 32 / 35

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Brian Forester Men B 20 / 70
J Demallie Men B 25 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Curtis Milander Masters 35+ C 74 / 189
John Droege Masters 35+ C 89 / 189
Matthew Dixon Masters 35+ C 172 / 189
Paolo Dabbeni Masters 35+ A 28 / 59
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 55 / 127
Carolyn Gutsick Beginner Women 30 / 92
Meagan Geer Beginner Women 73 / 92
Trish Eisenbrown Beginner Women 85 / 92
Suzanne Dixon Beginner Women 90 / 92
Brian Foresta Masters 35+ B 34 / 126
Collin Whitehead Masters 35+ B 110 / 126
David Roulo Category B 33 / 116
Tony Daversa Category B 67 / 116
Jason Zadow Category B 110 / 116
Tyler Lynch Category C 125 / 159
Dean Eisenraun Category C 135 / 159
Stephen Holmberg Category C 149 / 159
Tony Cross Beginner Men CCX 51 / 142

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

J Demallie Men B 22 / 70

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Collin Whitehead Master 38 / 56
David Roulo Men B 23 / 58
Jason Zadow Men B 53 / 58
Jeff Ehleringer Men C 35 / 66
Brian Thiel Singlespeed 22 / 54
Johnny Burrell Singlespeed 30 / 54
Paolo Dabbeni Master Men A 24 / 26
Carolyn Gutsick Women Beginner 15 / 26

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Brian Foresta Men B 8 / 23
David Roulo Men B 10 / 23
Tony Daversa Men B 13 / 23
Jason Zadow Men B 17 / 23
Jeff Ehleringer Men C 13 / 17
Brian Thiel Singlespeed 16 / 25
Ben Whitehead Senior Men A 11 / 16
Carolyn Gutsick Women Beginner 13 / 20
Matthew Dixon Master Men C 39 / 41
Collin Whitehead Master Men B 24 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Brian Foresta Master B 15 / 31

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Ryan Littlefield 3/4 Men 16 / 43

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Ryan Littlefield Category: B Men 28 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Ryan Littlefield Category: B Men 65 51 / 58