Log In

Team Overview: Organicathlete

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vet's Park CX (Oct 18 2015)

Manuel Mejia Men Sport 35-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Tailwind Racing Veterans Memorial Park (Oct 11 2014)

Manuel Mejia Men Cat 5 25 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Matthew Moocarme Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Matthew Moocarme Men C Cat 4 6 / 26

Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Manuel Mejia Men Cat 5 26 / 27

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Dave Shi Intermediate Men 29 / 68

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Arshad Bahl Masters 40+ Men 13 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Max Diaz Men Singlespeed 23 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Max Diaz Men Singlespeed 20 / 21

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Arshad Bahl Men 40+ 22 / 23

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Arshad Bahl Master Men 40-49 22 / 27

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Bonnie Hildeband Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 23

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Sami Fournier, Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brent Wallace Men Master 35-39 183 / 145

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Chris Graber Cat 4 21 / 37

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Adamski Cat B Men 65 / 128

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 3 Men 32 / 73

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Brent Wallace Masters 35+ 71 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Mark Adamski Cat B Men 67 / 94

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 3 Men 27 / 84

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Ryan Johnson SINGLE SPEED B 2 / 5

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 30 / 48

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 25 / 153
Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 67 / 153
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 69 / 153
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 12 / 76
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 22 / 76

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Matthew Miller MEN CAT 2,3,4 16 / 35

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Emily Thurston ELITE WOMEN 12 / 12

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 15 / 173
Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 28 / 173
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 73 / 173
Casey Mcdonald Category B 71 / 93
Jonathan Neu Category B 76 / 93

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 8 / 72
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 21 / 72
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 28 / 64
Aaron Adams Clydesdale 23 / 23
Jonathan Neu Category C 20 / 70

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 9 / 77
Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 24 / 77
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 34 / 73
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 72 / 73
Jonathan Neu Category B 61 / 67

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 16 / 146
Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 44 / 146
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 57 / 146
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 16 / 115
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 77 / 115
Aaron Adams Clydesdale 33 / 54
Jonathan Neu Category C 48 / 127

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Jane Kurtz Women C 50+ 1 / 1

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Ryan Johnson SINGLE SPEED B 4 / 6

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Matthew Miller 3/4 Men 2 / 21

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Ryan Johnson Single Speed 8 / 15
Emily Thurston Women's Pro / A 6 / 7

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Matthew Miller 3/4 Men 2 / 27
Matthew Miller Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 17 / 18

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 3 Men 51 / 100

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brent Wallace Masters 35+ C 2 / 167
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 27 / 167
Jeff Wolf Masters 35+ C 57 / 167
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 53 / 107
Casey Mcdonald Category B 97 / 99
Aaron Adams Clydesdale 30 / 45
Jonathan Neu Category C 44 / 125

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 2 / 71

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

John Cook Men C 77 / 108

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Brent Wallace Masters 35+ C 6 / 189
Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 37 / 189
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 183 / 189
Mark Adamski Masters 35+ B 69 / 126
Aaron Adams Clydesdale 40 / 58
Jonathan Neu Category C 61 / 159

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 2 / 90

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Emily Thurston Women - 1/2 2 / 3

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Aaron Adams Clydesdale Men 6 / 7

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 2 / 87

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Ryan Johnson SINGLE SPEED B 1 / 3

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Brent Wallace Master C 1 / 86

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Ryan Johnson C MEN 2 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Brent Wallace MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 13 / 53
Marc Romano MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 4 20 / 53

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Matthew Miller 4 Men 4 / 87

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 1 / 91

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Brent Wallace Men B 21 / 40

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 39 / 41

GP de Ster (Jan 2 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 26 / 54

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 35 / 46

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Emily Thurston Cat A Women 33:53 13 / 14
Justin Terrellas Cat A Men 21 / 24

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 63 starte 6 / 63
Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 63 starte 14 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 77 start 12 / 75
Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 77 start 61 / 75

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Justin Terrellas Cat A Men 56:49 30 / 38
Emily Thurston Cat A Women 36:45 11 / 16

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 67 start 5 / 63
Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 67 start 20 / 63

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Matt Aumiller Men 4 30 / 30

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 30 / 30

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 26 / 146
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 60 / 146
Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 21 / 71
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 15 / 104
Sami Fournier, Women A 25 / 26
Atlin Sestrich Category C 18 / 125

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 3 / 78
Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 12 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

James Mernin Cat 4 Men 20 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

James Mernin Cat 4 22 / 80

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 47 / 160
Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 150 / 160
Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 23 / 61
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 86 / 88
Atlin Sestrich Category C 45 / 121

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Matt Aumiller CAT 4 MEN 8 / 60

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Brian Schultz C Men 31 / 43

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 10 / 18
Pete Hoebel Beginner Men CCX 19 / 31

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 45 / 159
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 49 / 159
Bonnie Hildebrand Beginner Women 58 / 61

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

James Mernin C Men & U19 Men 5 / 55

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Catherine Johnson Elite Women 27 / 31

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Brett Dollar Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 29 / 54

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Brian Schultz Cat 4 men 63 / 78

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Brian Schultz Men Cat 4 77 / 89

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 6 / 84
Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 14 / 84

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 7 / 63
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 36 / 63
Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 18 / 48
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 11 / 58
Jennifer Wangerin Women B 1 / 42
Atlin Sestrich Category C 2 / 64

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Schultz MENS C 24 STARTERS 30 Minutes 12 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Marc Romano Masters 35+ C 20 / 126
Ile Powell Masters 35+ C 52 / 126
Bonnie Hildebrand Women Beginner 22 / 63
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 88 / 97
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 24 / 26
Atlin Sestrich Category C 11 / 137

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Justin Terrellas A Men 45 / 51

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 13 / 137
Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 102 / 137

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 107 starters 21 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matthew Miller Cat 4 Men 110 starters 19 / 98

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 14 / 111
Bonnie Hildebrand Beginner Women 56 / 74
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 24 / 27
Marc Romano Beginner Men CCX 7 / 147
Ile Powell Beginner Men CCX 8 / 147

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matt Aumiller Men 4 under 35 6 / 36
Matthew Miller Men 4 under 35 16 / 36

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Cam Mancuso Men's B 2 / 22
James Mernin Men's C 17 / 56

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Bonnie Hildebrand Beginner Women 16 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Aumiller Men 4 12 / 86
Matthew Miller Men 4 52 / 86

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Brett Dollar Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 11 / 16

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Marc Romano Beginner Men CCX 2 / 20
Ile Powell Beginner Men CCX 5 / 20

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Brett Dollar Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 15 / 24

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Bonnie Hildebrand Wmn Beg 10 / 14

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Matt Aumiller 4 Men 70 starter 11 / 66

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Bonnie Hildebrand Wmn Begin 16 / 18

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)

Sami Fournier, Women 4 / 11

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Jennifer Wangerin Women A 7 / 9
Casey Mcdonald Men B 12 / 19
Ile Powell Beg Men CCX 18 / 49

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Matt Aumiller Mens Cat 4 8 / 71

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Marc Romano Beg Men CCX 10 / 41
Ile Powell Beg Men CCX 11 / 41

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Matt Aumiller 4 Men 50 25 / 47
Matthew Miller 4 Men 50 28 / 47

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Ashley Hennessy Women Beg 5 / 33

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Betsy Platt Women A 2 / 3

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Matt Aumiller 4 Men 80 25 / 75

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Casey Mcdonald Men C 19 / 101
Sami Fournier, Women A 16 / 19

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Casey Mcdonald Men C 1 / 102
Jon Hansen Sr Men A 43 / 51
Sami Fournier, Women A 13 / 25
Ashley Hennessy Women Beg 18 / 57

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Matt Aumiller Cat. 4 Men 17 / 44

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Casey Mcdonald Men C 16 / 99
Sami Fournier, Women A 9 / 20
Jonathan Hansen Sr Men A 34 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Sami Fournier, Women A 1 / 3

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Jonathan Hansen Sr Men A 28 / 47
Sami Fournier, Women A 5 / 20

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Matt Aumiller Cat 4 Men 38 / 93

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Casey Mcdonald Men C 5 / 93
Jim Stuck Mst C 93 / 95

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Casey Mcdonald Men C 20 / 115

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Matt Aumiller 4 Men 61 / 113

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Ashley Hennessy Women Beg 6 / 57

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Matt Aumiller Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 23 / 36

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Matt Aumiller C Men 32 / 57

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Jim Stuck Master C 34 / 34

Thrilla Cross Series #2 (Sep 13 2007)

Sami Founrier Women 6 / 10

Thrilla Cross Series #1 (Sep 6 2007)

Sami Founrier Women 9 / 14

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Ronald Flagg Category: C Men 4 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Arshad Bahl 3
Manuel Mejia 3
Max Diaz 2
Matthew Moocarme 2
Dave Shi 1
Sami Fournier, 1
Bonnie Hildeband 1