Log In

Team Overview: Pacific Pedaling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

David Rasca Beginner Men 8 / 43

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 14

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Aaron Lopez Juniors Men 13-14 6 / 12

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 29

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 24
Aaron Lopez Junior Men 25 / 73

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Aaron Lopez Junior Men 5 / 10

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 32

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Aaron Lopez Junior Men 13-14 10 / 15
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 27 / 37

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Aaron Lopez Men Jr 13-14 5 / 10

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 12

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Aaron Lopez Junior Men 32 / 59

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Aaron Lopez Junior Men 13-14 3 / 16

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 34
Aaron Lopez Junior Men 22 / 44
Jonathan Rasca Category C 21 / 126

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

James Cloyd Men A 5 / 6

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

James Cloyd Men A 2 / 5
Aaron Lopez Beginner 6 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Aaron Lopen Jr Men 21 / 42

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

James Cloyd Men A 1 / 2
Aaron Lopez Beginner 9 / 15

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

David Rasca Cat C/Beginner Men 8 / 75

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Rasca David Men B 7 / 12

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 11
Ellen Miller Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 7

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Ellen Miller Singlespeed Women 6 / 15
David Rasca Category C 11 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 17
David Rasca Category C 18 / 84
Tyler Jackson Category C 32 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 23
David Rasca Category C 17 / 104

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Ellen Miller Singlespeed 19 / 21
Jonathan Rasca Category C 4 / 18
Tyler Jackson Category C 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

David Rasca Category C 16 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

David Rasca Category C 13 / 49

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

David Rasca Category B 72 / 88
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 24
Tyler Jackson Category C 26 / 108
David Rasca Category C 108 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Jonathan Rasca Beginner Men 1 / 59

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 29
David Rasca Category C 23 / 112

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

David Rasca Cat C Men (On the Market) 13 / 45

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 18
Tyler Jackson Category C 80 / 94

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 32
David Rasca Category C 11 / 125
Tyler Jackson Category C 19 / 125

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

David Rasca Category C 19 / 31

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

David Rasca Category C 15 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Ellen Miller Cat B Women 25 / 33
Martha Paulus Cat B Women 33 / 33
Rasca David CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 22 / 86

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Ellen Miller Cat B Women 33 / 39
Martha Paulus Cat B Women 38 / 39

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

James Cloyd Men A 14 / 15

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 7 / 12
Ellen Miller Singlespeed 58 / 69
David Rasca Category B 20 / 41
Ellen Miller Women A 7 / 12

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 29 / 45
Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 45 / 46
Patrick Kudszus Singlespeed 78 / 101
Ellen Miller Singlespeed 80 / 101
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 5 / 47
Ellen Miller Women A 12 / 19
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 22
Paul Lopez Beginner Men CCX 86 / 101

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 46 / 58
Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 44 / 46
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 2 / 55
Ellen Miller Women A 26 / 28
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 25

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Ellen Miller Women SSCXWC 24 / 38

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Tyler Jackson Clydesdales 4 / 12
Ellen Miller Singlespeed 28 / 28
Pat Kudszus Men Masters A 22 / 22
James Cloyd CAT A 28 / 28
Ellen Miller Women A 7 / 8
Paul Lopez Beginner Men 19 / 24
Martha Paulus MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 12

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 45 / 47
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 6 / 23
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 23
Paul Lopez Beginner Men CCX 37 / 44

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 31 / 42
Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 24 / 29
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 3 / 27
Ellen Miller Women A 14 / 18

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 16 / 56
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 4 / 54
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 27 / 34

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Paul Lopez Beginner Men 14 / 17
Martha Paulus MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 10

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

James Cloyd Category A 22 / 61
Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 40 / 45
Tyler Jackson Clydesdale 5 / 45
Ellen Miller Women A 20 / 23

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Pat Kudszus Masters 35+ A 46 / 59
Martha Paulus Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 29

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Pat Kudszus Cat A Masters 8 / 8
Martha Paulus Wm B Masters 5 / 7
Paul Lopez Beg Men 16 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Martha Paulus 15
David Rasca 14
Aaron Lopez 10
Tyler Jackson 5
Jonathan Rasca 3
James Cloyd 3
Ellen Miller 3
Aaron Lopen 1
Rasca David 1