Log In

Team Overview: Sunset Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Jeff Otto Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 23
John Weathers Masters Men A 35+ 18 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 39

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 44 / 72
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 51
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 44 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

John Pearson Category C 28 / 88
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 4 / 86
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 26 / 86
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 61 / 96
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 73
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 62 / 73

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 43 / 46
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 33

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

John Pearson Category C 46 / 67
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 8 / 61
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 13 / 61
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 72

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

John Pearson Category C 30 / 82
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 31 / 57
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 7 / 71
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 45 / 111
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 4 / 74
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 56 / 74

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 9 / 98
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 12 / 98
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 106 / 133
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 75
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 52 / 75

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 4 / 7

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 4 / 84
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 10 / 84
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 74
John Pearson Beginner Men 3 / 73

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 6 / 84
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 18 / 84
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 74
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 60 / 74

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Michael Kaunitz Men B 8 / 15
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 23
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 23

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 41
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 13 / 41
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Paul Greenwalt Masters Men B 35+ 26 / 35
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 29
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Michael Kaunitz Men B 10 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 2 / 35
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 41 / 44

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 39
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 44
Michael Kaunitz Category B 7 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 22
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 22

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 40 / 42
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 47
John Pearson Beginner Men 2 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 21
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 17 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 31

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 4 / 30
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 26
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 26

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 8 / 38
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 41

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 42 / 45
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 3 / 39

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Kyle Remington Men C 35+ 10 / 18
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 54
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 46 / 54
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 94 / 146

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Kyle Remington Master 35+ C 7 / 28
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 73
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 65 / 73

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 2 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Andy Armstrong Category C 16 / 70
Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 67
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 54 / 67
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 9 / 73
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 20 / 73
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 139 / 163
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 97 / 110

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 16 / 30
Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 58
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 50 / 58
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 69 / 103

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Kyle Remington Masters 35+ C 10 / 32

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 65
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 59 / 65
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 21 / 36
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 70 / 117

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 2 / 79
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 64 / 79
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 13 / 94
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 37 / 94
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 194 / 201

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 4 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 13
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 13
Andy Armstrong Men C 44 / 45

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 41 / 41
Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 59
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 51 / 59
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 5 / 85
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 22 / 85
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 111 / 152

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 22
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 22
Dan Lautenbach Masters Men C 35+ 65 / 81
Andy Armstrong Men C 3 / 34

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Jeff Otto Master 50+ 1 / 72
Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 56 / 72
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 13 / 98
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 15 / 98
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 142 / 200

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 9 / 12
Andy Armstrong Category C 5 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 18
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 18
Andy Armstrong Men C 16 / 46

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Peter Nielsen Master 50+ 27 / 31
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 58 / 70

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 21 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 4 / 24
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 5 / 24

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 15
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 3 / 15

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Kyle Remington Master 35+ C 23 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Jeff Otto Masters Men A 40+ 3 / 27
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 4 / 27
Andy Armstrong Men C 10 / 50

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 12 / 17
Dan Lautenbach Master 50+ 28 / 32

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Kyle Remington Beginner Men 5 / 43
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 14 / 25
Dan Lautenbach Masters 50+ 33 / 40
Peter Nielsen Masters 50+ 34 / 40
Mark Nielsen Masters 35+ C 70 / 80

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Dan Lautenbach Men Mas 50+ 9 / 9
Dan Lautenbach Clydes 1 / 6

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Andy Armstrong Category C 6 / 20

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Jeffery Otto Men Mas 50+ 3 / 15

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 3 / 66
Dan Lautenbach Masters 50+ 49 / 66
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 99 / 179
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 17 / 88
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 15 / 84

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

John Weathers CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 24

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 2 / 46
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 136 / 154
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 30 / 76

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 59
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 130 / 161
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 8 / 72

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 2 / 59
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 83 / 109
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 12 / 35

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 2 / 57
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 97 / 126
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 11 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

John Weathers MASTER MEN A 35+ 1 / 12
Jeffery Otto MASTER MEN A 35+ 4 / 12
Andy Armstrong Beginner Men 2 / 37

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 3 / 72
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 163 / 217
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 11 / 103
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 34 / 103
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 11 / 118

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Robert Bennion Men C 39 / 43
John Weathers MASTER MEN A 35+ 2 / 21
Jeffery Otto MASTER MEN A 35+ 4 / 21
Andy Armstrong Beginner Men 4 / 54

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Jeffery Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 51
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 144 / 160
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 4 / 69
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 19 / 69
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 17 / 54

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Jeffery Otto MASTER MEN A 35+ 2 / 17
John Weathers MASTER MEN A 35+ 3 / 17
Andy Armstrong Beginner Men 6 / 61
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 19 / 61

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Russell Weyant Masters 35+ C 21 / 224
Peter Nielsen Masters 35+ C 146 / 224
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 9 / 93
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 12 / 93
Jeffery Otto Master 50+ 1 / 77
Mark Nielsen Beginner 86 / 89

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Jeffery Otto MASTER MEN A 35+ 3 / 22
John Weathers MASTER MEN A 35+ 4 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 3 / 49
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 7 / 49
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 14 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

John Weathers MASTER MEN A 35+ 2 / 21
Jeffery Otto MASTER MEN A 35+ 3 / 21
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 22 / 70
John Bennion Beginner Men 44 / 70

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 5 / 32
Peter Nielsen Category C 30 / 31
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 6 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

John Weathers Master Men 40+ A 2 / 17
Jeffery Otto Master Men 40+ A 3 / 17

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 22 / 50

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Peter Nielsen Category C 38 / 40
Mark Nielsen Beginner Men 21 / 40

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Greg Kempthorn Master 35+ C 5 / 86
Robert Bennion Category C 26 / 44
John Bennion Category C 39 / 44

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 187 / 192
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 62 / 69
Peter Nielsen Category C 86 / 117

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 11 / 156
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 8 / 48
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 22 / 48
Peter Nielsen Category C 89 / 103

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Robert Brennan Category C 14 / 24
John Bennion Category C 19 / 24

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 15 / 58
Peter Nielsen Category C 62 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 21 / 78
Peter Nielsen Category C 64 / 68

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Robert Bennion Men C 23 / 32
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40+ 1 / 11
John Weathers Masters Men 40+ 2 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 4 / 182
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 16 / 67
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 23 / 67
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 37 / 66
Peter Nielsen Category C 91 / 108

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40+ 2 / 14
John Weathers Masters Men 40+ 3 / 14

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 88 / 119
Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 3 / 197
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 11 / 78
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 29 / 78
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 39 / 73
Peter Nielsen Category C 110 / 133

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

John Bennion Category C 21 / 21

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Paul Greenwalt Men B 22 / 48
Robert Bennion Men C 29 / 30
John Weathers Masters Men 40+ 1 / 16
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40+ 14 / 16

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 10 / 157
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 4 / 61
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 24 / 61
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 30 / 52
Peter Nielsen Category C 76 / 79

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Paul Greenwalt Men B 22 / 38
Robert Bennion Men C 24 / 34
John Weathers Masters Men 40+ 2 / 9
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40+ 3 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 54 / 137
Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 5 / 217
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 18 / 84
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 19 / 84
Dan Lautenbach Clydesdale 43 / 71
Peter Nielsen Category C 108 / 126

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Paul Greenwalt Men B 41 / 55
Robert Bennion Men C 20 / 42
Jeffery Otto Masters Men 40+ 4 / 12
John Weathers Masters Men 40+ 12 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 66 / 76
Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 11 / 96

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Sina Meier Beginner Women 5 / 7
Krystan Menne Beginner Women 7 / 7
Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 12 / 28
Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 2 / 31
Kyle Remington Masters 35+ C 22 / 31
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 1 / 12
Jeffery Otto Masters 35+ A 7 / 12
Roger Colwell Beginner Men 16 / 17

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Greg Kempthorn Masters 35+ C 28 / 56

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

John Weathers Men Master 35+ 35-99 50 / 80

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Lautenbach Dan Men Master B 35+ 19 / 23

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Daniel Lautenbach Clydesdale 5 / 22

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 27 / 37
John Bennion Masters 35+ C 29 / 34
Robert Bennion Category C 22 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 45 / 46
Daniel Lautenbach Clydesdale 22 / 56
Miike Daggett Category C 52 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 29 / 100
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 11 / 52
Shawn Rader Category B 2 / 65
Peter Nielsen Beginner Men 55 / 138

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Shawn Rader Category B 59 / 61
Robert Bennion Category C 35 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Robert Bennion Category C 15 / 26
John Weathers Category A 13 / 18
Paul Greenwalt Category B 26 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 36 / 107
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 13 / 54
Shawn Rader Category B 2 / 88
Peter Nielsen Beginner Men 74 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

John Bennion Beginner Men 18 / 59
Robert Bennion Masters 35+ C 57 / 84

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Shawn Rader Category B 3 / 96
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 11 / 57
Jim Straight Master 35+ B 87 / 97
Paul Greenwalt Master 35+ B 91 / 97
Peter Nielsen Beginner Men 63 / 107

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 31 / 60
John Weathers Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 10 / 19
John Bennion Beginner Men (First Dates) 29 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 50 / 93
Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 76 / 93
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 16 / 56
Shawn Rader Category B 5 / 89

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Shawn Rader Category B 1 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 36 / 76
Jim Straight Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 69 / 76
John Weathers Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 18 / 31
Michael Daggett Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 42 / 81

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 26 / 71

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Michael Daggett Beginner Men 10 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 81 / 84
John Weathers Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 25 / 28

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Paul Greenwalt Master 35+ B 44 / 73

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Jeff Vine Masters 35+ B 26 / 46

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Daggett Master 50+ 16 / 20
Paul Greenwalt Master 35+ B 7 / 24

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Shawn Rader Cat B Men 27 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Shawn Rader Cat B Men 40 / 94

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 23 / 48
Shawn Rader Category B 18 / 41

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 67 / 76
Shawn Rader Category B 10 / 69
Peter Nielsen Beginner Men CCX 56 / 101

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 92 / 101
Shawn Rader Category B 13 / 93
Evan Bishop Beginner Men CCX 83 / 119

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

John Weathers Men SSCXWC 206 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jeff Vine Men Master B 24 / 35
John Weathers Men Masters A 18 / 22
Shawn Rader Men Cat B 4 / 36

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

John Weathers Masters 35+ A 11 / 33

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Shawn Rader Category B 10 / 67

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Paul Greenwalt Masters 35+ B 45 / 115
Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 113 / 115
Shawn Rader Category B 16 / 100
Peter Nielsen Beginner Men CCX 39 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Jeff Vine Men Master B 18 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Shawn Rader Men B 18 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jim Straight Masters 35+ B 94 / 107
Shawn Rader Category B 24 / 99

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Jeff Vine Men B 42 / 70
John Weathers Singlespeed 7 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Paul Greenwalt Men B 24 / 70
Jeff Vine Men B 63 / 70

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Shawn Rader Men B 14 / 49
Paul Greenwalt Men B 15 / 49
John Weathers Singlespeed 3 / 32

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Shawn Rader Men B 21 / 24
Paul Greenwalt Master B 12 / 31
Jim Straight Masters C 26 / 49

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

David German B Men 114 43 / 101

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 22 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

David German Men SS 47 / 87

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 36 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 34 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 54 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

David German Mst C 2 / 95
Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 26 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

David German Mst C 3 / 129
Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 18 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

David German Mst C 5 / 133
Chris Streight Mst B 35+ 35 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

David German Mst C 5 / 70

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

John Schmidt Master C 3 / 34
David German Master C 5 / 34