Log In

Team Overview: Trusty Switchblade

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Sarah Livingston Women 3/4 5 / 11
Rachel Cameron Open Singlespeed 27 / 28
John Lopez Open Masters 3/4 9 / 40
Gabriel Cabatic Open Masters 3/4 12 / 40
Craig Deambrose Open Masters 3/4 34 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Laurie Kemmerer Women 5 9 / 13
Sarah Livingston Women 4 4 / 15
Laurie Kemmerer Singlespeed Women 13 / 14
Steve Black Singlespeed 17 / 38
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 24 / 38
James Green Singlespeed 32 / 38
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 26 / 34
James Green Masters 35+ 3 23 / 34
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ 3 26 / 34
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ 3 28 / 34
Darin Swan Masters 35+ 3 31 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Laurie Kemmerer Women 5 6 / 8
Sarah Livingston Women 4 4 / 10
Rachel Cameron Singlespeed 15 / 18
James Green Masters Men 3/4 40+ 4 / 54
John Lopez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 7 / 54
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 13 / 54

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Sarah Livingston Women 3/4 11 / 18
Christine Weber Women 3/4 18 / 18
Rachel Cameron Singlespeed Women 9 / 9
Paul Johnson Open Singlespeed 11 / 39
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 31 / 39
Gabriel Cabatic Open Singlespeed 32 / 39
John Lopez Open Masters 3/4 6 / 40
Gabriel Cabatic Open Masters 3/4 8 / 40
Craig Deambrose Open Masters 3/4 30 / 40

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Steve Black Singlespeed 21 / 42
James Green Singlespeed 25 / 42
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 34 / 42
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 31 / 43
Tony Pitone Masters 35+ 4 37 / 43
James Green Masters 35+ 3 7 / 39
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ 3 22 / 39
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ 3 26 / 39
John Lopez Masters 35+ 3 30 / 39
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ 3 38 / 39
Miles Pitone Junior Men 3/4/5 40 / 41
Miles Pitone Junior Men 10-12 12 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Laurie Kemmerer Women 5 9 / 12
Sarah Livingston Women 4 2 / 9
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 21 / 26
John Lopez Masters Men 3/4 40+ 8 / 60
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 3/4 40+ 17 / 60

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Sarah Livingston Women 3/4 11 / 22
Christine Weber Women 3/4 13 / 22
Paul Johnson Open Singlespeed 12 / 48
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 38 / 48
James Green Open Masters 3/4 7 / 45
Gabriel Cabatic Open Masters 3/4 21 / 45

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 7 / 10
James Green Singlespeed Men 30 / 41
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed Men 36 / 41
Tony Pitone Masters Men 35+ 4 28 / 45
Craig Deambrose Masters Men 35+ 4 33 / 45
James Green Masters Men 35+ 3 10 / 44
John Lopez Masters Men 35+ 3 28 / 44
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 35+ 3 30 / 44
Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 35+ 3 31 / 44
David Krause Masters Men 35+ 1/2 12 / 23
Miles Pitone Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 37
Miles Pitone Junior Men 10-12 12 / 13

SoCalCross #13: Santa Cross Weekend Day 1 - Moreno Valley (Dec 15 2018)

Sarah Livingston W5 SAT: Women A: Elite ( 1-5) 12 / 12

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 12 / 12
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 11 / 11
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 2 / 34
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 34
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 23 / 47

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 10 / 10

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 9 / 19
Christine Weber Women 4 12 / 19
Rachel Cameron Singlespeed Women 20 / 23
Paul Johnson Singlespeed 12 / 83
James Green Singlespeed 39 / 83
Matthew Case Singlespeed 78 / 83
Sarah Livingston Men 5 42 / 62
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 78
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 78
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 53 / 78
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 78
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 14 / 95
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 46 / 95

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Christine Weber Women 4 13 / 17
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 17 / 17
Paul Johnson Singlespeed 12 / 60
Steve Black Singlespeed 32 / 60
James Green Singlespeed 36 / 60
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 7 / 65
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 65
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 65
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 42 / 65
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 61 / 65
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 38 / 68
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 24
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 46 / 68
Chance Brown Junior Men 13-14 12 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 17 / 32
Christine Weber Women 4 31 / 32
Paul Johnson Singlespeed 60 / 70
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 61 / 70
James Green Singlespeed 62 / 70
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 63 / 70
Rachel Cameron Singlespeed 69 / 70
Sarah Livingston Men 5 43 / 59
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 62
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 62
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 62
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 15 / 66
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 56 / 66
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 22
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 62 / 83
Chance Brown Junior Men 13-14 19 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 16 / 38
Christine Weber Women 4 26 / 38
Amy Seymour Women 4 38 / 38
Rachel Cameron Women 2/3 23 / 23
James Green Singlespeed 50 / 91
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 60 / 91
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 72 / 91
Paul Johnson Men 1/2 33 / 39
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 83
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 83
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 56 / 83
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 83
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 72 / 83
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 16 / 75
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 57 / 75
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 55 / 90
Chance Brown Junior Men 13-14 21 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

James Green Singlespeed 33 / 67
Sarah Livingston Men 5 35 / 47
Paul Johnson Men 1/2 29 / 32
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 61
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 61
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 61
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 61
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 60 / 61
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 28 / 85

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 1 / 5

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 8 / 29
Christine Weber Women 4 16 / 29
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 29 / 29
James Green Singlespeed 47 / 111
Steve Black Singlespeed 49 / 111
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 70 / 111
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 79 / 111
Matthew Case Singlespeed 99 / 111
Paul Johnson Men 1/2 32 / 38
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 83
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 83
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 41 / 83
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 58 / 83
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 73 / 83
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 48 / 117
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 75 / 117
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 23 / 49
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 76 / 95
Chance Brown Junior Men 13-14 20 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 14 / 19
Amy Seymour Women 4 15 / 19
Christine Weber Women 4 18 / 19
Rachel Cameron Women 2/3 17 / 18
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 36 / 73
Steve Black Singlespeed 40 / 73
James Green Singlespeed 48 / 73
Paul Johnson Men 1/2 29 / 30
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 36 / 76
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 76
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 24 / 103
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 39 / 41

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sarah Livingston Women 4 13 / 28
Amy Seymour Women 4 27 / 28
Steve Black Singlespeed 34 / 72
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 68 / 72
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 81
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 81
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 68 / 81
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 14 / 93
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 64 / 75
Chance Brown Junior Men 13-14 18 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 14 / 17
James Green Open Singlespeed 29 / 48
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 32 / 48
Steve Black Open Singlespeed 33 / 48
Gabriel Cabatic Open Singlespeed 35 / 48
Gabriel Cabatic Open Masters 3/4 15 / 50
Billy Holcomb Open Masters 3/4 19 / 50
Ryan Morgan Open Masters 3/4 22 / 50
Craig Deambrose Open Masters 3/4 44 / 50
Paul Johnson Open 1/2 16 / 18
Chance Brown Junior Open 7 / 22

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 29 / 45
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 30 / 45
James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 15 / 34
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 34
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 15 / 53
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 32 / 53

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 18 / 19
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 32 / 44
Billy Holcomb Open Masters 3/4 21 / 52
Ryan Morgan Open Masters 3/4 34 / 52
Craig Deambrose Open Masters 3/4 42 / 52
Paul Johnson Open 1/2 9 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

James Green Masters 35+ Category 3 19 / 36
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 36
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 36
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 36
John Lopez Masters 35+ 4 12 / 47
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ 4 31 / 47

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 15 / 19
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 9 / 9
Steve Black Open Singlespeed 27 / 49
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 35 / 49
Gabriel Cabatic Open Singlespeed 36 / 49
Billy Holcomb Open Masters 3/4 15 / 47
Ryan Morgan Open Masters 3/4 44 / 47
Paul Johnson Open 1/2 8 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 37 / 49
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 44 / 49
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 24 / 45
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 25 / 45
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 45
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 45
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ Category 3 44 / 45

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 12 2018)

Amy Seymour Women 4 12 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 24 / 25
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 9 / 9
Gabriel Cabatic Open Singlespeed 25 / 41
Steve Black Open Singlespeed 28 / 41
Billy Holcomb Open Masters 3/4 15 / 38
Paul Johnson Open 1/2 9 / 18
Chance Brown Junior Open 12 / 18

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 19 / 33
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 15 / 19
Billy Holcomb Open Singlespeed 27 / 37
Billy Holcomb Open Masters 3/4 14 / 37
Ryan Morgan Open Masters 3/4 26 / 37
Chance Brown Junior Open 9 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Steve Black Singlespeed 30 / 40
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 39 / 40
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 43
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 43
David Krause Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 20

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Single Speed Women 2 / 2

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Rachel Cameron Women 4 17 / 19
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 1 / 63
Matthew Case Singlespeed 51 / 63
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 63
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 38 / 63

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 103
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 2 / 103
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 43 / 103
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 45 / 103
Steve Black Singlespeed 46 / 103
Matthew Case Singlespeed 94 / 103
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 16 / 16
Rachel Cameron Women 4 21 / 21
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 49 / 64
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 20 / 29
Craig Deambrose Men 5 29 / 59

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 1 / 63
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 2 / 63
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 25 / 63
Steve Black Singlespeed 31 / 63
Rachel Cameron Women 4 14 / 20
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 37 / 54
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 46 / 67
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 16 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 2 / 83
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 4 / 83
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 45 / 83
Steve Black Singlespeed 66 / 83
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 67 / 83
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 68 / 83
Danny Lopez Singlespeed 69 / 83
Matthew Case Singlespeed 70 / 83
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 35 / 39
Amy Seymour Women 4 26 / 31
Rachel Cameron Women 4 28 / 31
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 30 / 31
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 65 / 73
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 47 / 84
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 23 / 27

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 90
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 11 / 90
Steve Black Singlespeed 47 / 90
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 50 / 90
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 53 / 90
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 54 / 90
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 21 / 21
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 36 / 36
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 56 / 69
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 98
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 84 / 98
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ Category 3 96 / 98
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 23 / 29

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 2 / 104
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 3 / 104
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 33 / 104
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 45 / 104
Steve Black Singlespeed 54 / 104
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 65 / 104
Craig Deambrose Singlespeed 99 / 104
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 13 / 37
Amy Seymour Women 4 26 / 33
Rachel Cameron Women 4 28 / 33
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 32 / 33
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 46
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 88
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 49 / 88
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 11 / 19
Sharon Anderson Singlespeed Women 17 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 81
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 6 / 81
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 26 / 81
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 37 / 81
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 45 / 81
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 47 / 81
Steve Black Singlespeed 70 / 81
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 7 / 29
Rachel Cameron Women 4 8 / 18
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 52
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 82
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 54 / 82
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ Category 3 78 / 82
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 13 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 12 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Billy Holcomb Singlespeed Men 13 / 35
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed Men 14 / 35
Chance Brown Junior Men 4 / 8
Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 13 / 15
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 3/4 15 / 15
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 2 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Sharon Anderson Women 1/2 14 / 15
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 80
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 16 / 80
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 35 / 80
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 41 / 80
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 45 / 80
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 53 / 80
Steve Black Singlespeed 59 / 80
Matt Savage Singlespeed 76 / 80
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 17 / 47
David Krause Men 1/2 35 / 47
Rachel Cameron Women 4 16 / 25
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 4 23 / 25
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 63 / 70
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 94
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ Category 3 90 / 94
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 27 / 31
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 24 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Sharon Anderson Women 1/2 16 / 19
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 84
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 13 / 84
Steve Black Singlespeed 39 / 84
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 40 / 84
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 46 / 84
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 24 / 52
David Krause Men 1/2 30 / 52
Rachel Cameron Women 4 17 / 25
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 66 / 86
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 79 / 86

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 4 / 16

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Linn Gabriel Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed Men 21 / 52
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed Men 27 / 52
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed Men 28 / 52
Steve Black Singlespeed Men 31 / 52
Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 19 / 24
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2 10 / 11
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 3 / 3

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Elijah Krause Men B/3-5 4 / 54
Elijah Krause Men Junior 15-18/35 2 / 13

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 35
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 14 / 35
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 17 / 35
Steve Black Singlespeed 22 / 35
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 23 / 35
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 4 / 18
Amy Seymour Women 4 9 / 11
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 36
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 36

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Elijah Krause Men B/3-5 14 / 74
Elijah Krause Men Junior 15-18/35 2 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Gabriel Linn Category 1/2 Men 5 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Amy Seymour Women 4 12 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed Men 6 / 45
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed Men 20 / 45
Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 22 / 28
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2 7 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 4 / 40
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 6 / 40
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 18 / 40
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 30 / 40
Russell Walker Singlespeed 39 / 40
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 6 / 22
David Krause Men 1/2 9 / 22
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 18
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 38

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 13 / 27
David Krause Men 1/2 10 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed Men 6 / 43
Steve Black Singlespeed Men 26 / 43
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed Men 27 / 43
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2 4 / 9
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 3/4 13 / 46

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 37
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 17 / 37
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 18 / 37
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 11 / 21
David Krause Men 1/2 14 / 21
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 12
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 42

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2017)

Elijah Krause Category 3 Men 1 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Rachel Cameron Women Category 4 9 / 15
Jacob Tong Men 3/4 34 / 41

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Billy Holcomb Singlespeed Men 20 / 45
Steve Black Singlespeed Men 29 / 45
Billy Holcomb Men 3/4 9 / 50
Rachel Cameron Women 3/4 15 / 26
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women 3/4 22 / 26
Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 1/2 15 / 21
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 10 / 25
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 6 / 11
Rachel Cameron Women 4 8 / 8
Chance Brown Junior Men 3/4/5 45 / 50
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 22
Chance Brown Junior Men 10-12 23 / 25
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 6 / 6

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 4 / 45
Greg Schmitt Singlespeed 28 / 45
Steve Black Singlespeed 29 / 45
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 38 / 45
David Krause Men 1/2 10 / 19
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 41
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 37 / 41
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 27 / 35

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Steve Black Singlespeed 18 / 34
Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 5 / 24
David Krause Men 1/2 22 / 24
Elijah Krause Elite Junior Men 1 / 1
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 23 / 54
Greg Schmitt Masters 35+ Category 3 30 / 54
Greg Schmitt Men 5 24 / 24
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 29 / 40

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Craig Deambrose Men 5 11 / 59
Matthew Case Singlespeed 94 / 94
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 74

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Russell Walker Category 4 Men 1 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Erika Scholz Masters Women 35+ 1/2 19 / 24
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 22 / 24
Erin Corcoran Women 4 32 / 32
Craig Deambrose Men 5 9 / 79
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 7 / 113
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 30 / 113
Steve Black Singlespeed 38 / 113
Ryan Morgan Singlespeed 61 / 113
Matthew Case Singlespeed 91 / 113
Jacob Tong Singlespeed 101 / 113
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 85
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 52 / 85

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 5 / 74
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 66 / 74
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 67 / 74
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 68 / 74
Steve Black Singlespeed 69 / 74
Danny Lopez Singlespeed 73 / 74
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 33 / 73

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Craig Deambrose Men 5 19 / 71
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 2 / 87
Steve Black Singlespeed 23 / 87
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 79 / 87
Jacob Tong Singlespeed 86 / 87
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 20 / 84
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 64 / 99

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 11 / 32
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 8 / 62
Steve Black Singlespeed 19 / 62
Billy Holcomb Singlespeed 40 / 62
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 41 / 62
Danny Lopez Singlespeed 51 / 62
Matthew Case Singlespeed 55 / 62
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 7 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Craig Deambrose Men 5 18 / 41
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 4 / 56
Steve Black Singlespeed 25 / 56
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 6 / 56

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 12 / 38
Ben Guernsey Men 1/2 32 / 38
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 22
Gabriel Cabatic Men 2/3 42 / 77
Craig Deambrose Men 5 11 / 53
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 79
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 48 / 79
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 22 / 77
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 71 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Patrick Beeson Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 63
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 2 / 93
Steve Black Singlespeed 39 / 93
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 71 / 93
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 1 / 85
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 48 / 85

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Mckenzie Sampson Men 3/4 2 / 35
Billy Holcomb Men 3/4 8 / 35
Craig Deambrose Men 3/4 33 / 35
Gabriel Cabatic Singlespeed 12 / 39
Steve Black Singlespeed 16 / 39
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 22 / 39
Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 2/3 3 / 15
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 2/3 11 / 15
Steve Black Masters Men 2/3 15 / 15

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 7 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Mckenzie Sampson Men 3/4 2 / 35
Billy Holcomb Men 3/4 7 / 35
Steve Black Singlespeed 24 / 47
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 28 / 47
Steve Black Masters Men 2/3 9 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 8 / 21
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 13
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 38
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 38

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Steve Black Singlespeed 20 / 38
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 40
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 40
Steve Black Masters 35+ Category 3 16 / 40

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Billy Holcomb Men 3/4 6 / 41
Steve Black Singlespeed 22 / 48
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 37 / 48
Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 2/3 5 / 18
Steve Black Masters Men 2/3 13 / 18
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 2/3 16 / 18

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 4

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 10 / 18
Steve Black Masters 35+ Category 3 4 / 49
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 49
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 6 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Elizabeth Mcknight Women Category 5 13 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Billy Holcomb Men 2/3 15 / 20
Mckenzie Sampson Men 3/4 3 / 37
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 32 / 44
Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 2/3 6 / 18
Ryan Morgan Masters Men 2/3 15 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 19

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 7 / 19
David Krause Men 1/2 14 / 19
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 11
Steve Black Singlespeed 30 / 38
Gabriel Cabatic Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 44
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 8 / 44
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 44
Steve Black Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Amy Seymour Women Category 4 14 / 20
Erin Corcoran Women Category 4 17 / 20
Elizabeth Mcknight Women Category 5 9 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Gabriel Cabatic Masters Men 3/4 1 / 35
Steve Black Masters Men 3/4 2 / 35
Mckenzie Sampson Men 3/4 3 / 40
Billy Holcomb Men 3/4 5 / 40
Steve Black Singlespeed 19 / 30
Cara Vangorder lasof Women 2/3 7 / 9
Darin Swan Masters Men 2/3 2 / 12

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 3 / 18
David Krause Men 1/2 12 / 18
Darin Swan Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 59
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 59

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Gabriel Linn Men 1/2 12 / 16

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Ben Guernsey B MEN 800-899 1 / 8

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Andy Evans Category B 5 / 18
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 11 / 39
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 16 / 39
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 7 / 32

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 80
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 58 / 80
Jacob Tong Singlespeed 63 / 80
Erik Borghoff Category B 43 / 49
Matthew Case Category B 49 / 49
Gabriel Linn Category A 18 / 46
David Krause Category A 27 / 46
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 3 / 16
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 15-16 2 / 2
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 27 / 96
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 46 / 96
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 74 / 96
Matthew Case Masters 35+ B 82 / 96
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 45+ 7 / 18
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 15

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 79
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 64 / 79
Jacob Tong Category C 67 / 72
Erik Borghoff Category B 48 / 60
David Krause Category A 28 / 53
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 31 / 91
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 40 / 91
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 71 / 91
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 80 / 91
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 18
Amy Seymour Women C 13 / 18

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 8 / 58
Gabriel Linn Category A 15 / 50
David Krause Category A 23 / 50
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 38 / 97
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 35 / 81
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 55 / 81
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 75 / 81
Matthew Case Masters 35+ B 76 / 81
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 45+ 9 / 15
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 19
Elizabeth Mcknight Women C 12 / 14

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

David Krause Category A Men 4 / 10
Cullen Quinn Category A Men 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 49 / 53
Jacob Tong Singlespeed 52 / 53
Danny Lopez Singlespeed 53 / 53
Erin Corcoran Women C 17 / 25
Billy Holcomb Category B 47 / 55
Jeremiah Williams Category B 48 / 55
Gabriel Linn Category A 31 / 58
David Krause Category A 38 / 58
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 13 / 19
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 34 / 56
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 29 / 104
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 75 / 104

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 77
Gabriel Linn Category A 14 / 61
David Krause Category A 34 / 61
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13 / 24
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 8 / 23
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 35 / 52
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 6 / 9
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 51 / 109
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 58 / 109
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 104 / 109
Erin Corcoran Women C 15 / 28
Amy Seymour Women C 18 / 28

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Cullen Guinn Category A 9 / 13
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 9 / 12
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 16 / 38
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 63
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 60 / 63
Jacob Tong Category C 68 / 70
Billy Holcomb Category B 35 / 53
David Krause Category A 37 / 50
Gabriel Linn Category A 45 / 50
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 27 / 109
Darin Swan Masters 35+ B 37 / 84
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 58 / 84
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 84 / 84
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 20
Elizabeth Mcknight Women C 17 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 6 / 14
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 19 / 35
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 20 / 35
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 28 / 35
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 6

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 80
Billy Holcomb Category B 56 / 66
Gabriel Linn Category A 11 / 66
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 13 / 15
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 42 / 68
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 45 / 96
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 70 / 96
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 76 / 96
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 83 / 96

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Gabriel Linn Category A 15 / 76
David Krause Category A 72 / 76
Cullen Guinn Category A 73 / 76
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 14 / 19
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 39 / 73
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 111 / 111
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 106 / 122
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 25
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 25
Amy Seymour Women C 17 / 28
Erin Corcoran Women C 18 / 28

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Billy Holcomb Men B 10 / 24
Jake Tong Men C 32 / 32
Erika Miranda Women A 15 / 15

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 1 / 18
Gabriel Linn Category A 4 / 9
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 24 / 33
Amy Seymour Women C 8 / 11

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

David Krause Category A 13 / 25
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 12 / 19
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Gabriel Linn Men A 5 / 14

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Matthew Case Men B 24 / 24
Craig Deambrose Masters Men C 35+ 10 / 31
Jake Tong Men C 24 / 24
Ryan Morgan Masters B 35+ 13 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women A 35+ 11 / 12
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 1 / 10
Elizabeth Mcknight Junior Women 3 / 10
Gabriel Linn Men Category A 10 / 36
Danny Lopez Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 40
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed Men 3 / 28

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 3 / 30
Cullen Guinn Category A 14 / 17
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 25 / 47

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Billy Holcomb Men B 11 / 28
Jeremiah Williams Men B 25 / 28
Matthew Case Men B 28 / 28
Erika Miranda Women A 9 / 18
Ryan Morgan Masters B 35+ 14 / 32

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Amy Seymour Women C 3 / 4

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Gabriel Linn Men A 4 / 9

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriel Linn Category A 11 / 27
David Krause Category A 17 / 27
Cullen Guinn Category A 24 / 27
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 41 / 56

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Gabriel Linn Men A 5 / 14

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Billy Holcomb Men B 14 / 27
Cullen Guinn Men A 16 / 22
Erika Miranda Women A 7 / 13
Ryan Morgan Masters B 35+ 14 / 26

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

David Krause Category A 5 / 10
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 8 / 26
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 9 / 27
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 34 / 56
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Gabriel Linn Category A 10 / 38
David Krause Category A 20 / 38
Cullen Guinn Category A 29 / 38
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 22 / 39
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 26 / 39
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

David Krause Men A 16 / 19
Gabriel Linn Men A 19 / 19

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Amy Seymour Women C 15 / 17
Erika Miranda Women A 11 / 19
Billy Holcomb Men B 11 / 32
Jeremiah Williams Men B 31 / 32
Ryan Morgan Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 34

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Billy Holcomb Masters Men 35+ B 48 / 64
Gabriel Linn Category A 12 / 33
Cullen Guinn Category A 27 / 33
David Krause Category A 32 / 33
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ A 32 / 37

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Amy Seymour Category B Women 1 / 1
Erika Miranda Category A Women 2 / 3
Billy Holcomb Category B 3 / 11
Jeremiah Williams Category B 5 / 11
Erik Borghoff Category B 8 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Gabriel Linn Men A 7 / 19
David Krause Men A 11 / 19
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women (12-18) 3 / 4

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Erin Corcoran Women C 10 / 13
Amy Seymour Women C 11 / 13
Cara Vangorder lasof Women A 11 / 17
Erika Miranda Women A 17 / 17
Billy Holcomb Men B 15 / 27
Jeremiah Williams Men B 19 / 27
Matthew Case Men B 25 / 27
Cullen Guinn Men A 27 / 33
Craig Deambrose Masters Men C 40+ 19 / 35
Ryan Morgan Masters B 40+ 12 / 21

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Erika Miranda Category A Women 3 / 3
Billy Holcomb Category B Men 4 / 8
Jeremiah Williams Category B Men 7 / 8

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Amy Seymour Category B Women 1 / 1
Erika Miranda Category A Women 2 / 4

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women A 35+ 6 / 7
Billy Holcomb Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 23
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 1 / 10

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Ben Guernsey Category A 3 / 13
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 5 / 8
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 6 / 41
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 16 / 41
Aunika Miranda Women A 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Erika Miranda Athena 1 / 7
Bruce Siefker Category C 7 / 61
Gabriel Linn Category A 42 / 46
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 13 / 13
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 2 / 26
David Krause Masters 35+ A 15 / 60
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 9 / 72
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 40 / 72
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 58 / 72
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 21
Aunika Miranda Women A 17 / 25
Taylor Schefstrom Women B 18 / 22

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 8 / 96
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 81 / 96
Erika Miranda Athena 1 / 7
Jeremiah Williams Category B 40 / 43
Nathan Gibson Category A 57 / 59
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 11 / 19
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 8 / 23
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 29 / 64
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 2 / 135
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 2 / 96
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 77 / 96
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 94 / 96
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 30
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 15
Aunika Miranda Women A 11 / 32
Amy Seymour Women C 20 / 29

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 3 / 36
Marek Litinsky Singlespeed 12 / 23
David Krause Masters 35+ A 20 / 46
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 3 / 17
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 4 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 5 / 70
Marek Litinsky Singlespeed 15 / 70
Aunika Miranda Singlespeed 45 / 70
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 48 / 70
Erika Miranda Athena 2 / 6
Erik Borghoff Category B 39 / 46
Billy Holcomb Category B 40 / 46
Jeremiah Williams Category B 41 / 46
Nathan Gibson Category A 44 / 56
Gabriel Linn Category A 55 / 56
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 18 / 92
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 55
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 55
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 21
Taylor Schefstrom Women B 20 / 27
Hazel Gross Singlespeed Women 8 / 12

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 4 / 82
Marek Litinsky Singlespeed 31 / 82
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 61 / 82
Erika Miranda Athena 2 / 5
Erik Borghoff Category B 25 / 56
Jeremiah Williams Category B 44 / 56
Gabriel Linn Category A 22 / 66
Nathan Gibson Category A 60 / 66
Matt Savage Clydesdale 6 / 28
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 20 / 24
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 1 / 8
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 4 / 8
David Krause Masters 35+ A 66 / 72
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 12 / 91
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 6 / 116
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 64 / 116
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 27
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 21
Taylor Schefstrom Women B 14 / 30
Hazel Gross Singlespeed Women 7 / 14

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 38 / 78
Erika Miranda Athena 1 / 6
Nathan Gibson Category A 56 / 63
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 10 / 21
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 49 / 57
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 2 / 26
David Krause Masters 35+ A 70 / 71
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 142 / 143
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 10 / 111
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 72 / 111
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 20
Sharon Anderson Women A 25 / 32
Taylor Schefstrom Women C 1 / 33
Aunika Miranda Women B 5 / 25

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 10 / 98
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 13 / 98
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 83 / 98
Erik Borghoff Category B 28 / 45
Gabriel Linn Category A 33 / 70
Nathan Gibson Category A 36 / 70
Marek Litinsky Category A 39 / 70
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 9 / 13
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 42 / 60
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 18 / 37
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 3 / 13
David Krause Masters 35+ A 54 / 98
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 6 / 168
Jason Bacon Masters 35+ C 144 / 168
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 6 / 133
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 81 / 133
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 101 / 133
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 124 / 133
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 30
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 16
Taylor Schefstrom Women C 37 / 39
Aunika Miranda Women B 6 / 26
Sharon Anderson Singlespeed Women 13 / 18

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Billy Holcomb Masters Men 35+ B 23 / 32

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 5 / 71
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 21 / 71
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 36 / 71
Gabriel Linn Category A 23 / 67
Nathan Gibson Category A 53 / 67
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 8 / 15
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 2 / 20
David Krause Masters 35+ A 40 / 84
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 12 / 138
Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 89 / 138
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 13 / 119
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 89 / 119
Ryan Morgan Masters 35+ B 114 / 119
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 26
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 15
Taylor Schefstrom Women C 3 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 10 / 78
Dave Condon Singlespeed 74 / 78
Erik Borghoff Category B 46 / 49
Gabriel Linn Category A 26 / 68
Nathan Gibson Category A 60 / 68
Jaben Gayheart Junior Men 13-14 10 / 17
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 35 / 36
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 3 / 33
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 13 / 23
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
David Krause Masters 35+ A 30 / 84
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 9 / 117
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 21 / 120
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 93 / 120
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 30
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ A 28 / 30
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 18
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Taylor Schefstrom Women C 7 / 31
Aunika Miranda Women B 4 / 34
Hazel Gross Singlespeed Women 5 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Dave Condon Singlespeed 10 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Jeremiah Williams Men B 17 / 21
Erika Miranda Women A 7 / 9
Aunika Miranda Women B 1 / 14
Hazel Gross Women B 13 / 14
Marek Litinsky Men A 8 / 26
Nathan Gibson Men A 15 / 26
Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 40+ 1 / 23
Erin Corcoran Beginner Women 3 / 11
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 4 / 11
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 22 / 25
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 24 / 25
Jaben Gayheart Junior 5 / 8

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Nathan Gibson Category A 25 / 28
Cullen Guinn Category A 28 / 28
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 3 / 13
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 41 / 57
Marek Litinsky Category B 2 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Gabriel Linn Men A 7 / 24
Elijah Krause Junior Men (12-18) 12 / 13
David Krause Masters Men 35+a 12 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 35+ 16 / 90
Cullen Guinn Men A 16 / 16

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Erik Borghoff Men B 6 / 21
Jeremiah Williams Men B 14 / 21
Aunika Miranda Women C 1 / 13
Hazel Gross Women B 2 / 5
Marek Litinsky Men A 11 / 20
Nathan Gibson Men A 14 / 20
Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 40+ 1 / 29
Erin Corcoran Beginner Women 2 / 9
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 4 / 9
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 16 / 21

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Sharon Anderson Women Cat 3 43 / 50

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 7 / 67
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 14
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 14
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 11
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 11
Gabriel Linn Category A 15 / 30
Nathan Gibson Category A 19 / 30
Cullen Guinn Category A 28 / 30
Aunika Miranda Women B 5 / 11
David Krause Masters 35+ A 11 / 35
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 8 / 14
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 20 / 50
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ B 27 / 50
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 49 / 50
Marek Litinsky Category B 3 / 16
Danny Lopez Category B 14 / 16
Erik Borghoff Category B 15 / 16
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 2 / 8

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sharon Anderson Women Cat 3 56 / 63

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Nathan Gibson Category A 18 / 23
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 11 / 12
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 21 / 30
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 25 / 30
Marek Litinsky Category B 1 / 18

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Gabriel Linn Men A 14 / 17
Elijah Krause Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 12
David Krause Men A 35+ 11 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Marek Litinsky Men B 9 / 19

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Marek Litinsky Men B 6 / 20
Billy Holcomb Men B 13 / 20
Jeremiah Williams Men B 14 / 20
Aunika Miranda Women B 1 / 10
Hazel Gross Women B 5 / 10
Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 19
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 26 / 27

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 2 / 9
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-18 5 / 16

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Gabriel Linn Men A 2 / 6
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 4 / 6

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Marek Litinsky Category B 1 / 16
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 11 / 16
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8
David Krause Masters 35+ A 13 / 42
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 11 / 65
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 22 / 55
Danny Lopez Masters 35+ B 37 / 55
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 11
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 11
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 11
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 10
Aunika Miranda Women B 6 / 17

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Elijah Krause Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 11
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women (12-18) 4 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Aunika Miranda Women C 2 / 21
Erik Borghoff Men B 18 / 21
Jordan Slone Men C 43 / 51
Ryan Morgan Masters C 35+ 6 / 88
Billy Holcomb Masters Men B 35+ 29 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Marek Litinsky Men B 5 / 28
Erik Borghoff Men B 7 / 28
Billy Holcomb Men B 19 / 28
Jeremiah Williams Men B 22 / 28
Erika Miranda Women A 7 / 9
Aunika Miranda Women C 1 / 9
Hazel Gross Women B 4 / 9
Nathan Gibson Men A 15 / 20
Brent Wallace Masters B 40+ 10 / 21
Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 40+ 7 / 32
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 3 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 11 / 34
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 6
Gabriel Linn Category A 7 / 24
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 9 / 23
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 10 / 17
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 19 / 41
Marek Litinsky Category B 2 / 10
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 13-14 4 / 7

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Erika Miranda Master Women 35+ 14 / 15
Sharon Anderson Master Women 45+ 8 / 11
Erik Borghoff Cat. 3 Men 18 / 59
Aunika Miranda Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 5
Nathan Gibson Elite Men 29 / 38
Billy Holcomb Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 47

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Marek Litinsky Category B 4 / 16
Gabriel Linn Category A 5 / 21
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men Overall 18 / 22
Darin Swan Masters 35+ C 60 / 62
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 10 / 56
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 26 / 56
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 12
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 11
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Erik Borghoff Men B 6 / 15
Nathan Gibson Men A 18 / 21
Ryan Morgan Masters C 35+ 13 / 79

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Gabriel Linn Men A 5 / 19
David Krause Masters Men 35+ A 20 / 28
Holly Pfeiffer Women B 4 / 7
Bradley Pfeiffer Men B 35+ 9 / 44

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Billy Holcomb Men B 15 / 25
Jeremiah Williams Men B 18 / 25
Marek Litinsky Men B 23 / 25
Sharon Anderson Women A 9 / 10
Aunika Miranda Women C 1 / 8
Hazel Gross Women B 6 / 10
Brent Wallace Masters B 40+ 4 / 19
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 3 / 7

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Craig Deambrose Masters 35+ C 12 / 22
Sharon Anderson Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 1
Marek Litinsky Category B 3 / 12
Aunika Miranda Women C 1 / 3

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Brent Wallace Masters 35+ b 15 / 61
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 6
Darin Swan Beginner Men 5 / 27

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Elijah Krause Junior Men (12-18) 2 / 8
Gabriel Linn MEN A 4 / 22
David Krause Masters Men 35+ A 22 / 25
Michael Mulrooney Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 44
Adrian Cote Junior Women (12-18) 5 / 5

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Marek Litinsky Men B 7 / 31
Erik Borghoff Men B 10 / 31
Will Hawkins Men B 14 / 31
Billy Holcomb Men B 21 / 31
Brent Wallace Masters Men B 40+ 2 / 30
Danny Lopez Masters Men B 40+ 23 / 30
Erika Miranda Women A 7 / 11
Sharon Anderson Women A 9 / 11
Aunika Miranda Women C 2 / 12
Hazel Gross Women B 3 / 11
Ryan Morgan Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 36
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 2 / 6

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Brent Wallace Masters 35+ b 31 / 63
Cullen Guinn Category A 15 / 18
Ryan Morgan SINGLESPEED 17 / 36

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Erika Miranda Women A 35+ 3 / 4
Aunika Miranda Women C 3 / 11
Ben Guernsey Single Speed 1 / 9
Sage Kosmala Beginner Women 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 12
Gabriel Linn Category A 28 / 51
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 7 / 13
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 11 / 13
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 6 / 20
Bradley Pfeiffer Master 35+ B 6 / 41
Billy Holcomb Master 35+ B 38 / 41
Jeremiah Williams Master 35+ B 40 / 41

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Billy Holcomb Master 35+ C 21 / 51
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 10
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 10
Sean Corey Category A 15 / 23
Nathan Gibson Category A 21 / 23
Aunika Miranda Women C 2 / 11
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 2 / 18

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Gabriel Linn Category A 3 / 8
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 1 / 2
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 3 / 4

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 16
Aunika Miranda Women C 4 / 26
Nathan Gibson Category A 13 / 27
Sean Corey Category A 24 / 27
Josh Spivey Masters 35+ C 20 / 135
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ C 44 / 135

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 28
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 28
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 12
Sean Corey Category A 41 / 59
Nathan Gibson Category A 42 / 59
Andrew Yeoman Category B 14 / 39
Jacob Tong Category B 39 / 39
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 3 / 22
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 9 / 22
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 14 / 24
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 15 / 64
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ C 68 / 146
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 104 / 146
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 4 / 94
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 18 / 94
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 71 / 94

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Brian Nelson Masters B 35+ Men 3 / 8

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 27
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 27
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 23
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 23
Tyler Fought Category A 26 / 54
Gabriel Linn Category A 35 / 54
Sean Corey Category A 42 / 54
Nathan Gibson Category A 54 / 54
Andrew Yeoman Category B 7 / 53
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 1 / 25
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 10 / 25
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 6 / 93
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 20 / 93
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 41 / 93
Matt Savage Singlespeed 57 / 93
Erik Borghoff Category C 1 / 77
Bruce Siefker Category C 19 / 77
Josh Spivey Category C 41 / 77
Jacob Tong Category C 77 / 77
Jennifer Pereau Women A 28 / 36
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 22 / 35
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 28 / 81
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ C 67 / 161
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 17 / 92
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 18 / 92
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 26 / 92
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 75 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 7 / 34
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 10-12 4 / 11
Erik Borghoff Category C 13 / 29
Nathan Gibson Category A 18 / 25
Tyler Fought Category A 25 / 25
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 12

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 6 / 99
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 50 / 99
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 10-12 5 / 18
Erik Borghoff Category C 1 / 70
Josh Spivey Category C 29 / 70
Jacob Tong Category C 67 / 70
Andrew Yeoman Category B 15 / 45
Sean Corey Category A 27 / 62
Nathan Gibson Category A 45 / 62
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 36 / 46
Annika Miranda Beginner Women 2 / 35
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 9 / 110
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 10 / 110
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 27 / 110
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 26
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 26
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 20
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 20

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nathan Gibson Category A 13 / 14
Brian Nelson Masters 35+ B 6 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 20
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 18
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 18
Tyler Fought Category A 35 / 49
Nathan Gibson Category A 49 / 49
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 6 / 19
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 9 / 19
Josh Spivey Category C 45 / 57
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 6 / 51
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 13 / 51
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 49 / 51
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 46 / 87
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 69 / 87
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 84 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 3
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 10 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 13 / 67
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 27 / 67
Bruce Siefker Singlespeed 65 / 67
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 67 / 67
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7
Gabriel Linn Category A 25 / 58
Tyler Fought Category A 54 / 58
Sean Corey Category A 56 / 58
Nathan Gibson Category A 57 / 58
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 10-12 18 / 22
Amy Seymour Beginner Women 29 / 33
Annika Miranda Beginner Women 33 / 33
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 48 / 77
Billy Holcomb Masters 35+ C 53 / 117
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 9 / 110
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 40 / 110
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 86 / 110
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 21
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 21

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 27
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 27
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 22
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 22
Tyler Fought Category A 21 / 64
Sean Corey Category A 33 / 64
Nathan Gibson Category A 56 / 64
Jordan Slone Clydesdale 41 / 48
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 1 / 24
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 8 / 24
Jennifer Pereau Women A 37 / 40
Sharon Anderson Women A 39 / 40
Andrew Yeoman Category B 8 / 73
Bruce Siefker Category B 51 / 73
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 6 / 109
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 34 / 109
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 85 / 109
Sharon Anderson Singlespeed 94 / 109
Matt Savage Singlespeed 104 / 109
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 69 / 81
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 103 / 201
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 13 / 117
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 23 / 117
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 33 / 117
Brian Nelson Masters 35+ B 52 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Brian Nelson Master 35+ B 6 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 1 / 12
Dave Condon Singlespeed 6 / 29
Hazel Gross Women B 20 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 16
Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 17
Tyler Fought Category A 37 / 60
Sean Corey Category A 41 / 60
Nathan Gibson Category A 60 / 60
Josh Spivey Category C 28 / 59
Andrew Yeoman Category B 23 / 46
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 4 / 67
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 23 / 85
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 41 / 96
Brian Nelson Masters 35+ B 92 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 1 / 14
Josh Spivey Men C 23 / 34
Sharon Anderson Women A 15 / 15
Dave Condon Singlespeed 11 / 39
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 38 / 39

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 26
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 26
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 21
Tyler Fought Category A 30 / 67
Sean Corey Category A 63 / 67
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 7 / 23
Jennifer Pereau Women A 32 / 38
Sharon Anderson Women A 36 / 38
Josh Spivey Category C 28 / 112
Andrew Yeoman Category B 13 / 70
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 14 / 97
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 35 / 97
Bruce Siefker Singlespeed 43 / 97
Matt Savage Singlespeed 45 / 97
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 94 / 97
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 38 / 98
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 91 / 200
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 9 / 125
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 39 / 125
Brent Wallace Masters 35+ B 80 / 125
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 111 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 8

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Bradley Pfeiffer Men B 40+ 7 / 30
Gabriel Linn Men A 12 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 1 / 9
Dave Condon Singlespeed 9 / 29
Hazel Gross Women B 14 / 16

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 1 / 26
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 5 / 26
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 17 / 26
Josh Spivey Category C 23 / 38
Gabriel Linn Category A 19 / 34
Tyler Fought Category A 20 / 34
Sean Corey Category A 27 / 34
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 51 / 70
Brian Nelson Masters 35+ B 6 / 56
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 11 / 56
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 17 / 56
Jeremiah Williams Masters 35+ B 56 / 56
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 17
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 9
Jennifer Pereau Women A 13 / 16

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Hazel Gross Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 1 / 13
Nathan Gibson Men A 8 / 22
Josh Spivey Men C 23 / 52
Douglas Sproston Men C 51 / 52
Dave Condon Singlespeed 9 / 40
Bruce Siefker Singlespeed 24 / 40
Matt Savage Singlespeed 28 / 40
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 29 / 40
David Miller Singlespeed 34 / 40
Hazel Gross Women B 17 / 21

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Aunika Miranda Junior Women 1 / 5
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 5 / 5
Bradley Pfeiffer Men B 35+ 5 / 11
Gabriel Linn Men A 35+ 2 / 17
Aunika Miranda Beginner Women 5 / 12
Brady Pfeiffer Junior Men 9 / 9
Erika Miranda Women 35+ 7 / 8

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 3 / 24
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 24 / 24
Douglas Sproston Masters 35+ B 26 / 26

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Brian Nelson Men B 3 / 15
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 4 / 4
Gabriel Linn Men Singlespeed 1 / 3

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Sean Corey Category A 29 / 29
Josh Spivey Category C 22 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 1 / 14
Nathan Gibson Men A 7 / 20
Tyler Fought Men A 20 / 20
Sharon Anderson Women A 16 / 18
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 24 / 46
Bruce Siefker Singlespeed 25 / 46
Dave Condon Singlespeed 27 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 15
Gabriel Linn Category A 17 / 30
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 8
Brian Nelson Master 35+ B 8 / 38
Bradley Pfeiffer Master 35+ B 17 / 38
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 5
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 5
Brian Nelson Master 35+ B 21 / 56
Bradley Pfeiffer Master 35+ B 34 / 56
Matt Savage Master 35+ B 55 / 56
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 5 / 41
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Bradley Pfeiffer Men B 40+ 14 / 33
Holly Pfeiffer Wmn A 10 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Ben Guernsey Category A 16 / 26
Sean Corey Category A 18 / 26
Josh Spivey Category C 23 / 36
Matt Savage Master 35+ B 9 / 51
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 21 / 43
Matt Savage Singlespeed 25 / 43
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 6

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Ben Guernsey Category A 17 / 25
Josh Spivey Category C 31 / 38
Erik Borghoff Singlespeed 17 / 43
Matt Savage Singlespeed 30 / 43
Brian Nelson Masters 35+ B 13 / 61
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 29 / 61

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Gabriel Linn Men Cat B 11 / 75
Jeremiah Williams Men Cat C 24 / 39

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Gabriel Linn Men Cat B 7 / 76
Sean Corey Men Cat B 30 / 76
Jeremiah Williams Men Cat C 18 / 39

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Sean Corey Category A 11 / 17
Ben Guernsey Category A 12 / 17
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 5
Jennifer Haliewicz Category B 11 / 11

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 3 / 6

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 6 / 26
Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 10 / 26
Noel Fountain Women B 15 / 26
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 3 / 101
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 15 / 101
Jeremiah Will Masters 35+ B 61 / 101
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 174 / 179
Gabriel Linn Category A 30 / 77
Sean Corey Category A 77 / 77
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 31 / 88
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 14
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 14
Gabriel Linn Singlespeed 11 / 97
Dave Condon Singlespeed 21 / 97
Jason Miranda Singlespeed 79 / 97
Matt Savage Singlespeed 80 / 97
Jeremiah Williams Singlespeed 81 / 97
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 85 / 97
Ryan Oconnell Category B 5 / 54
Andrew Yeoman Category B 11 / 54
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 18 / 37
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 27 / 37
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 17
Lorelei Draper Women C 36 / 47
Blake Hendsch Category C 52 / 86
Jacob Tong Category C 60 / 86

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 3 / 9
Blake Hendsch Category C 19 / 33

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Noel Fountain Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 3 / 25
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 5 / 90
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 55 / 90
Jeremiah Will Masters 35+ B 64 / 90
Gabriel Linn Category A 15 / 48
Sean Corey Category A 22 / 48
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 31 / 62
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 12
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 12
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 12
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 36 / 65
Andrew Yeoman Category B 7 / 49
Brian Hobelman Category B 40 / 49
Ryan Oconnell Category B 45 / 49
Jacob Tong Category B 48 / 49
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 14 / 22

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 1 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 4 / 16
Jennifer Pereau Women B 7 / 16
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 45 / 92
Gabriel Linn Category A 35 / 62
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 31 / 72
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 18
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 58 / 88
Ryan Oconnell Category B 1 / 57
Andrew Yeoman Category B 19 / 57
Brian Hobelman Category B 35 / 57
Jeremiah Williams Category C 44 / 74

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 3 / 32
Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 11 / 32
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 46 / 81
Gabriel Linn Category A 20 / 67
Sean Corey Category A 65 / 67
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 21 / 57
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 18
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 68 / 75
Ryan Oconnell Category B 3 / 61
Andrew Yeoman Category B 16 / 61
Brian Hobelman Category B 41 / 61
Blake Hendsch Category C 32 / 63
Jeremiah Williams Category C 41 / 63

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Noel Fountain Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Ben Guernsey Category A 8 / 16
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3
Douglas Sproston Category C 6 / 28

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 4 / 36
Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 33 / 36
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 62 / 87
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 35 / 126
Gabriel Linn Category A 23 / 62
Sean Corey Category A 42 / 62
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 22 / 69
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 16
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 16
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 73 / 85
Ryan Oconnell Category B 8 / 62
Andrew Yeoman Category B 15 / 62
Brian Hobelman Category B 40 / 62
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 19 / 24
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 20 / 24
Lorelei Draper Women C 38 / 45
Blake Hendsch Category C 30 / 69
Jeremiah Williams Category C 32 / 69

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 8 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jennifer Pereau Women B 8 / 31
Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 14 / 31
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 14 / 128
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 76 / 128
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 68 / 217
Gabriel Linn Category A 25 / 72
Ben Guernsey Category A 44 / 72
Sean Corey Category A 49 / 72
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 28 / 103
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 20
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 20
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 20
Matt Savage Singlespeed 42 / 114
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 114 / 114
Ryan Oconnell Category B 7 / 68
Andrew Yeoman Category B 18 / 68
Lorelei Draper Women C 48 / 55
Blake Hendsch Category C 29 / 124
Jeremiah Williams Category C 48 / 124
Douglas Sproston Category C 52 / 124

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 18 / 28

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Erika Miranda Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Matt Savage Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 8
Matt Savage Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Jason Miranda Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Jacob Tong Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 6 / 26
Jennifer Pereau Women B 7 / 26
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 50 / 80
Chris Scuglia Masters 35+ C 98 / 160
Gabriel Linn Category A 27 / 70
Sean Corey Category A 55 / 70
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 15
Brian Hobelman Category C 7 / 79
Jeremiah Williams Category C 50 / 79

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 3 / 13
Lorelei Draper Women C 15 / 16
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 7
Blake Hendsch Category C 18 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 10 / 18

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 11 / 33
Jennifer Pereau Women B 25 / 33
Matt Savage Singlespeed 39 / 100
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 94 / 100
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 62 / 138
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 105 / 138
Sean Corey Category A 58 / 84
Gabriel Linn Category A 59 / 84
Ben Guernsey Category A 76 / 84
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 51 / 93
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 21
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 21
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 21
Ryan Oconnell Category B 64 / 73
Andrew Yeoman Category B 65 / 73
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 12 / 18
Lorelei Draper Women C 53 / 56
Jeremiah Williams Category C 43 / 113
Jacob Tong Category C 80 / 113
Blake Hendsch Category C 93 / 113

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 10 / 12
Matt Savage Master 35+ B 7 / 34
Jeremiah Williams Category C 28 / 30

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 8 / 14
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 28 / 38

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 7 / 20
Jennifer Pereau Women B 11 / 20
Matt Savage Masters 35+ B 37 / 69
Gabriel Linn Category A 23 / 45
Ben Guernsey Category A 28 / 45
Sean Corey Category A 31 / 45
Dave Condon Masters 35+ A 21 / 49
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 15
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 15
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 38 / 55
Andrew Yeoman Category B 13 / 46
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 16 / 26
Leah Pfeiffer Junior Women 20 / 26
Lorelei Drapper Women C 18 / 22
Brian Hobelman Category C 26 / 51

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Douglas Sproston Category C 11 / 27
Blake Hendsch Category C 17 / 27
Jacob Tong Category C 19 / 27

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Holly Pfeiffer Women B 40+ 2 / 2
Gabriel Linn Men A 10 / 16
Bradley Pfeiffer Men B 40+ 14 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 17 / 33
Dave Condon Men A 16 / 23
Andrew Yeoman Men B 5 / 23
Blake Hendsch Men C 26 / 54
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 25 / 39

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Linn Gabriel Men Cat A 9 / 15
Pfeiffer Leah Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Pfeiffer Bradley Men B Masters 35+ 10 / 18
Pfeiffer Holly Women 35+ 1 / 1

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 12 / 12
Sean Corey Category A 24 / 28
Blake Hendsch Category C 24 / 31

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Bradley Pfeiffer Men B40+ 11 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Andrew Yeoman Men B 4 / 20
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 18 / 40

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Aaron Nett Men B 8 / 12

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Matt Savage Master 35+ B 6 / 38
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 8
Ryan Oconnell Category B 9 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 9 / 12
Matt Savage Master 35+ B 9 / 36
Matt Savage Singlespeed 14 / 32
Blake Hendsch Category C 16 / 29

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

Holly Pfeiffer Women B 40+ 1 / 3

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Jennifer Haliewicz Women B 11 / 15
Jenn Pereau Women B 14 / 15
Gabriel Linn Category A 17 / 34
Sean Corey Category A 20 / 34
Ben Guernsey Category A 30 / 34
Douglas Sproston Category C 19 / 40
Jeremiah Williams Category C 34 / 40
Ryan Oconnell Men B 11 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Matt Savage Master 35+ B 16 / 64
Gabriel Linn Category A 8 / 22
Ben Guernsey Category A 12 / 22
Sean Corey Category A 14 / 22
Matt Savage Singlespeed 14 / 36
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 26 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Billy Holcomb Beginner Men 18 / 31
Gabriel Linn Cat B Men 6 / 69
Ben Guernsey Cat B Men 18 / 69
Sean Corey Cat B Men 21 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Billy Holcomb Beginner Men 21 / 43
Gabriel Linn Cat B Men 8 / 63
Ben Guernsey Cat B Men 17 / 63
Sean Corey Cat B Men 37 / 63
Jeremiah Williams Cat B Men 58 / 63

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 19 / 56
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 20 / 56
Sean Corey Category B 1 / 13

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Ben Guernsey Category A 9 / 17
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 2 / 14
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 50 / 52
Sean Corey Category B 22 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Aaron Nett Category B 2 / 19

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 22 / 50
Erika Miranda Women B 50 / 50
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 30 / 192
Gabriel Linn Category A 39 / 72
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 29
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 9 / 44
Kevin Phomma Singlespeed 53 / 95
Ben Guernsey Category B 2 / 81
Sean Corey Category B 5 / 81
Ryan Oconnell Category B 24 / 81
Jeremiah Williams Category C 43 / 117

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 14 / 23
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 42 / 43
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 13 / 156
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 39 / 156
Gabriel Linn Category A 50 / 60
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 24
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 24
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 19 / 73
Sean Corey Category B 3 / 59
Ben Guernsey Category B 56 / 59
Aunika Miranda Junior Women 23 / 27
Ryan Oconnell Category C 2 / 103

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Aaron Nett Category B 7 / 12
Jeremiah Williams Category C 5 / 8

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 21 / 44
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 51 / 94
Gabriel Linn Category A 29 / 59
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 32
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 13 / 34
Ben Guernsey Category B 1 / 67
Sean Corey Category B 2 / 67
Aaron Nett Category B 33 / 67
Evan Corey Category C 67 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 28 / 41
Lorelei Draper Women B 40 / 41
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 17-18 6 / 8
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 18 / 109
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 30 / 109
Gabriel Linn Category A 37 / 75
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 37
Sean Corey Category B 6 / 86
Ben Guernsey Category B 7 / 86
Blake Hendsch Category C 51 / 68
Evan Corey Category C 57 / 68
Jason Halsey Beginner Men 59 / 61

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Ben Guernsey Men B 6 / 40
Kevin Phomma Junior U 18 3 / 9

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 22 / 46
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 24 / 182
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 39 / 182
Gabriel Linn Category A 48 / 64
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 28
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 28
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 12 / 37
Jacob Tong Singlespeed 82 / 88
Sean Corey Category B 7 / 78
Ben Guernsey Category B 9 / 78
Ryan Oconnell Category C 1 / 108
Blake Hendsch Category C 72 / 108
Jacob Tong Category C 107 / 108
Billy Holcomb Beginner Men 6 / 126

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Sean Corey Category B 5 / 19

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Kevin Phomma Junior U 18 1 / 10
Billy Holcomb Beginner Men 22 / 74

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 31 / 60
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 30 / 197
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 52 / 197
Chris Scuglia Masters 35+ C 150 / 197
Gabriel Linn Category A 51 / 80
Holly Pfeiffer Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 31
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 31
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 22 / 59
Sean Corey Category B 6 / 93
Aaron Nett Category B 23 / 93
Ryan Oconnell Category C 5 / 133
Jeremiah Williams Category C 70 / 133
Evan Corey Category C 87 / 133
Billy Holcomb Beginner Men 36 / 137

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 19 / 30

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Holly Pfeiffer Beginner Women 1 / 9
Bradley Pfeiffer Masters 35+ B 13 / 26

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Women B 33 / 44
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 70 / 157
Sean Corey Category B 8 / 60
Aaron Nett Category B 29 / 60
Ryan Oconnell Category C 1 / 79
Jeremiah Williams Category C 57 / 79

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Blake Hendsch Category C 23 / 26

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Beginner Women 3 / 84
Holly Pfeiffer Beginner Women 21 / 84
Chris Scuglia Masters 35+ C 147 / 217
Erika Miranda Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 34
Sean Corey Category B 12 / 94
Aaron Nett Category B 48 / 94
Ryan Oconnell Category C 7 / 126
Blake Hendsch Category C 92 / 126
Jacob Tong Category C 113 / 126

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Bradley Pfeiffer Men C 40+ 16 / 17
Holly Pfeiffer Women C 2 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Jennifer Shasserre Beginner Women 2 / 42
Holly Pfeiffer Beginner Women 15 / 42
Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 53 / 96
A Freeman Masters 35+ C 93 / 96
Sean Corey Category B 11 / 43
Aaron Nett Category B 18 / 43
Gabriel Linn Category B 36 / 43
Ryan Oconnell Category C 9 / 60
Jeremiah Williams Category C 48 / 60
Evan Corey Beginner Men 18 / 46

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Linn Gabriel Men B 2 / 32
Pfeiffer Bradley Men C 40+ 2 / 20
Pfeiffer Holly Women C 2 / 9

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Sean Corey Cat 3 Men 39 / 57

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Jennifer Shoseene Beginner Women 4 / 17
Erika Miranda Women B 19 / 22

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Sean Corey Men 3 43 / 61

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Bradley Pfeiffer Men C 40+ 3 / 18
Holly Pfeiffer Women C 1 / 7

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Gabriel Linn Men B 1 / 36
Bradley Pfeiffer Men C 40+ 5 / 20
Holly Pfeiffer Women C 2 / 5

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

A Freeman Masters 35+ C 8 / 56
Jason Halsey Beginner Men 33 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 17 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed 18 / 51

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Ben Guernsey Single Speed B 14 / 38

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 34 / 89
Jason Bacon Masters 35+ C 82 / 89
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 2 / 12

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Jason Miranda Masters 35+ C 15 / 34
Aaron Nett Category C 32 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Abraham Freeman Masters 35+ C 29 / 154
Chris Scuglia Masters 35+ C 99 / 154
Erika Miranda Women B 30 / 40
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 12 / 35
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 15 / 35
Aaron Nett Category C 2 / 84
Jason Miranda Category C 57 / 84
Jacob Tong Category C 64 / 84
Blake Hendch Category C 74 / 84
Jason Bacon Category C 79 / 84

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Ben Guernsey Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 3 / 14

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Abraham Freeman Masters 35+ C 45 / 178
Erika Miranda Women B 34 / 43
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 12 / 76
Amanda Sundvor Beginner Women 2 / 85
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 28 / 85
Aaron Nett Category C 6 / 104
Jacob Tong Category C 100 / 104

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Erika Miranda Women B 30 / 46
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 7 / 20
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 3 / 49
Sean Corey Category B 43 / 65
Blake Hendsch Category C 52 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Abraham Freeman Masters 35+ C 15 / 78
Erika Miranda Women B 28 / 39
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 11 / 24
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 40 / 48
Sean Corey Category B 10 / 61
Blake Hendsch Category C 44 / 49
Evan Corey Beginner Men 20 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Jacob Tong Category C 22 / 26

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Erika Miranda Women B 43 / 58
Sean Corey Category B 20 / 88
Amanda Sundvor Beginner Women 1 / 79
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 23 / 79
Aaron Nett Category C 4 / 108
Jacob Tong Category C 85 / 108
Blake Hendsch Category C 94 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Kevin Phomma Junior Men U18 2 / 9

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Kevin Phomma Junior Men 11 / 29
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 33 / 60
Sean Corey Category B 32 / 96
Abraham Freeman Master 35+ C 18 / 177
Erika Miranda Women B 42 / 52
Aaron Nett Category C 7 / 112
Jason Miranda Category C 87 / 112
Blake Hendsch Category C 99 / 112
Evan Corey Beginner Men 18 / 107

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Jason Miranda Cat C Men (On the Market) 24 / 45

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Erika Miranda Women B 30 / 40
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 29 / 49
Sean Corey Category B 35 / 89
Jacob Tong Category C 75 / 94

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Jason Bacon Men C 17 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Sean Light Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 3 / 76
Erika Miranda Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 26 / 38
Kevin Phomma Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 3 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Chris Scuglia Masters 35+ C 164 / 212
Amanda Sundvor Masters Women 45+ 17 / 31
Yoon San Singlespeed 132 / 132
Lorelei Draper Beginner Women 38 / 106
Sean Corey Category B 73 / 117
Aaron Nett Category C 10 / 125
Jason Miranda Category C 39 / 125
Jacob Tong Category C 95 / 125
Blake Hendsch Category C 96 / 125
Evan Corey Beginner Men 32 / 115

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Sean Corey Category B 3 / 6
Abraham Freeman Master 35+ C 12 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Blake Hendsch Cat C Men (On the Market) 38 / 44

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Abraham Freeman Masters 35+ C 33 / 111
Erika Miranda Beginner Women 5 / 42
Lorelei Drape Beginner Women 20 / 42
Sean Corey Category B 19 / 41
Aaron Nett Category C 6 / 53
Jason Miranda Category C 24 / 53
Jacob Tong Category C 43 / 53
Blake Hendsch Category C 49 / 53

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Sean Corey Cat 3 Men 26 / 33

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Aaron Nett Cat C Men 11 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gabriel Linn 121
Billy Holcomb 114
Ryan Morgan 79
Erika Miranda 64
Ben Guernsey 62
Gabriel Cabatic 56
Jeremiah Williams 56
Sean Corey 50
Kevin Phomma 49
Bradley Pfeiffer 48
Aunika Miranda 47
Cara Vangorder lasof 46
David Krause 44
Steve Black 43
Holly Pfeiffer 43
Matt Savage 36
Chance Brown 34
Darin Swan 33
Amy Seymour 32
Craig Deambrose 31
Leah Pfeiffer 31
Erik Borghoff 28
Nathan Gibson 28
James Green 27
Rachel Cameron 26
Hazel Gross 26
Jacob Tong 25
Sharon Anderson 25
Jason Miranda 25
Andrew Yeoman 23
Blake Hendsch 22
Dave Condon 22
Jaben Gayheart 20
Jennifer Haliewicz 19
Sarah Livingston 19
Marek Litinsky 18
Danny Lopez 17
John Lopez 16
Brady Pfeiffer 16
Aaron Nett 16
Ryan Oconnell 16
Sherry Schwenderlauf 15
Elijah Krause 14
Matthew Case 14
Lorelei Draper 13
Jennifer Pereau 13
Paul Johnson 13
Greg Schmitt 12
Cullen Guinn 12
Josh Spivey 12
Brent Wallace 11
Jennifer Shasserre 10
Brian Nelson 10
Tyler Fought 9
Christine Weber 8
Erin Corcoran 8
Taylor Schefstrom 7
Jordan Slone 7
Evan Corey 7
Bruce Siefker 7
Abraham Freeman 6
Brian Hobelman 6
Douglas Sproston 6
Elizabeth Mcknight 5
Chris Scuglia 5
Miles Pitone 4
Laurie Kemmerer 4
Mckenzie Sampson 4
Jason Bacon 4
Amanda Sundvor 3
Linn Gabriel 3
Noel Fountain 3
Tony Pitone 2
Pfeiffer Holly 2
A Freeman 2
Jason Halsey 2
Pfeiffer Bradley 2
Jeremiah Will 2
Annika Miranda 2
Russell Walker 2
Jake Tong 2
Erika Scholz 1
Cullen Quinn 1
Andy Evans 1
Will Hawkins 1
Sage Kosmala 1
David Miller 1
Lorelei Drapper 1
Pfeiffer Leah 1
Adrian Cote 1
Jenn Pereau 1
Patrick Beeson 1
Jennifer Shoseene 1
Blake Hendch 1
Yoon San 1
Lorelei Drape 1
Sean Light 1
Michael Mulrooney 1