Log In

Team Overview: Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 3 / 7
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 6
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 11
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 12
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 8 / 13
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 14
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 17

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 18 / 20
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 12
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Makena Gove Singlespeed Women 14 / 23
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 11 / 14
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 17 / 22
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Makena Gove Singlespeed Women 13 / 22

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 7 / 8
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 7

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 8

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Makena Gove Women 2/3 17 / 22
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 16
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 16 / 22
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 21 / 22
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 20
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 22 / 29
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 8 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Makena Gove Singlespeed Women 8 / 16
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 12
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 17
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 13 / 17
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 23
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 24 / 28
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 13 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Makena Gove Women 2/3 9 / 29
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 11 / 12
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 3 18 / 23
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 24

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 10 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 3 / 5

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Sierra Callahan Women 1/2 11 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 8 / 9

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 12
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 4 / 5

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 6

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 4 / 12
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 11
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 10
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 14 / 16
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 12
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 15 / 23
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 22 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ 3 14 / 15
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 14 / 14
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 6 / 18
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 17 / 18

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Weir Tess Masters Women 1/2 35+ 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Makena Gove Women 3 6 / 17
Megan Mosely Women 5 19 / 52
Julie Hughes Women 5 39 / 52
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 20
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 17 / 18
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 9 / 12

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 4 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Makena Gove Women 3 12 / 12
Megan Mosely Women 5 13 / 55
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 21
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 18 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 20
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 19 / 20
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 6 / 6
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 18 / 19
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 14
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 13
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 6 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 17 / 18
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 10 / 16
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 7 / 19

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Makena Gove Women 1/2 4 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Makena Gove Women 3 3 / 21
Megan Mosely Women 5 22 / 31
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 19
Emma Ward Junior Women 10-12 6 / 7
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7
Inge Mares Athena 7 / 8
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ 3 19 / 21
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 9 / 17
Emma Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 13 / 19
Lizzy Ward Junior Women 3/4/5 15 / 19
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 8 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Makena Gove Women 3 2 / 21
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 22 / 24
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 18 / 19
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 24 / 26

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Inge Mares Women 3/4 24 / 24

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 13
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Inge Mares Women 3/4 26 / 28

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 18
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 10

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 9
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 9
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 5 / 6

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 6

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Inge Mares Women 3/4 26 / 26

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 12
Inge Mares Athena 2 / 2

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 7
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 7 / 7

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Julie ann Smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 17 / 20
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 10
Julie ann Smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 9
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 9
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Julie Hughes Women 5 10 / 26
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 17
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 17
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 18 / 26
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 23 / 26
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 19 / 25
Kate Walker Women 4 24 / 25
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 13
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 3 / 10

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 3 4 / 4
Tess Weir Masters Women 1/2 35+ 3 / 3
Leslie Carlson Women 50+ 2 / 10
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 8 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 10 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 24
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 17 / 24
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 24 / 24
Megan Schubel Singlespeed Women 5 / 36
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 34 / 36
Kate Walker Women 4 24 / 32
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 28 / 32
Jj Heldmann Women 4 30 / 32
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 12

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 2
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 5 / 5

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Julie Hughes Women 5 31 / 31
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 27
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 16 / 27
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 24 / 27
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 31 / 36
Makena Gove Women 3 15 / 20
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 7

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Julie Hughes Women 5 16 / 31
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 28
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 28
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 26 / 28
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 35 / 42
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 20 / 21
Makena Gove Women 3 23 / 24
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 7
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 6 / 12
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 10 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 21
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ 1/2 20 / 21
Jill Weir Women 4 5 / 27
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 27 / 27
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 11
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 11
Makena Gove Women 3 3 / 13
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Julie Hughes Women 5 9 / 16
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 24
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 21 / 23
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 11
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 11 / 11
Makena Gove Elite Junior Women 3 / 3
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 22
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 17 / 25
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 21 / 25
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 23 / 28
Jill Weir Women 4 26 / 28
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 14 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 32
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ 1/2 25 / 32
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 28 / 32
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 8 / 28
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 23 / 28
Kate Walker Women 4 19 / 29
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 3 2 / 21
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 21 / 21
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Sierra Callahan Women 2/3 1 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women Category 3 14 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Leslie Carlson Women 3/4 4 / 15
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women 3/4 14 / 15
Sierra Callahan Women 2/3 2 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 13
Jill Weir Women 4 2 / 12
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 12 / 12

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 13
Heidi Nielsen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 9
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 9
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Leslie Carlson Women 3/4 6 / 21
Luca Haverty Women 3/4 19 / 21

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Jill Weir Women 4 1 / 12
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 12
Heidi Neilsen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 7
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ 3 6 / 7
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Kate Walker Women 3/4 13 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Kate Walker Women 4 9 / 12
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 5 / 6

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 10 / 13
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 4 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women Category 4 15 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Leslie Carlson Women 3/4 3 / 19
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women 3/4 19 / 19

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Jennifer Rychlik Women 4 13 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women 4 14 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 13 / 13
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 50+ 6 / 9

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 7

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 9
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 9
Heidi Nielsen Women B 1 / 12
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Makena Gove Junior Women 1 / 16
Makena Gove Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 5 / 18
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 17 / 18
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 15
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 15
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 11
Heidi Nielsen Women B 16 / 16
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 3 / 15
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 14 / 15

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Makena Gove Junior Women 2 / 16
Makena Gove Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 2 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 18
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 18
Makena Gove Women C 1 / 18
Heidi Nielsen Women B 7 / 19
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 2 / 16
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 6 / 15
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 19
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 6 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 14 / 14

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 3
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 5 / 19
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 23
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 23
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 12
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 4 / 17
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 17
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 14 / 17

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 6 / 21
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 20 / 21
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 26
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 26
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 20
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 1 / 16
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 13 / 16
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 16 / 16

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 9
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 1 / 11
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 9 / 11

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 9 / 20
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 20 / 20
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 20
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 13
Heidi Nielsen Women C 1 / 21
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 3 / 14
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 14
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 13 / 14

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 1 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women C 12 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 7 / 24
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 23 / 24
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 25
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 25
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 20
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 20
Heidi Nielsen Women C 1 / 33
Jill Weir Women C 7 / 33
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 3 / 12
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 9 / 12
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 10 / 12

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 5 / 21
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 18 / 21
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 25
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 25
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 17
Heidi Nielsen Women C 1 / 28
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 2 / 15
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 9 / 15
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 14 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women B 10 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Sierra Callahan Women A 11 / 15

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 4 / 12
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 12 / 12
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 8
Heidi Nielsen Women C 3 / 11
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 2 / 8
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 8 / 8

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 10

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Suzie Atkin Women Category B 5 / 5
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 2 / 9
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 8 / 9
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 45+ 12 / 13
Traci D'elia Masters Women B 35+ 8 / 9
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women B 35+ 9 / 9

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Heidi Nielsen Beginner Women 1 / 7
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 10
Jill Weir Women C 4 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women B 17 / 17
Tess Weir Women A 16 / 16

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women B 15 / 15
Sierra Callahan Women A 12 / 18
Leslie Carlson Women A 16 / 18

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Heidi Nielsen Beginner Women 1 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 11
Jill Weir Women C 5 / 16
Michelle Blackwood Singlespeed Women 4 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women B 14 / 14
Leslie Carlson Women A 12 / 16
Tess Weir Women A 13 / 16

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women B 16 / 16
Sierra Callahan Women A 9 / 13

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Lily Tewfik Junior Women 20 / 26
Heidi Nielsen Beginner Women 1 / 6
Lily Tewfik Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7
Jj Heldmann Women C 5 / 6

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 10
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 10
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 10
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women C 16 / 17

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 8
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 11
Jennifer Rychlik Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 11
Jill Weir Women C 9 / 14

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Sierra Callahan Women A 16 / 17

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 2 / 2

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

Psycho Cross Series #4 (Nov 30 2014)

Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ 2 / 3

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 4
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 6 / 9
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 7 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Tess Weir Singlespeed 43 / 51
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 21
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 21
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 7
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 6 / 11
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 9 / 11

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Traci D'elia Athena 5 / 7
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 30
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 30
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 30
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 15
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 15
Jill Weir Women C 4 / 29
Suzie Atkin Women B 6 / 24
Tess Weir Singlespeed Women 11 / 21
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 15 / 21

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 21
Suzie Atkin Women B 26 / 27
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 9 / 12
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 10 / 12

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 5
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 5
Tess Weir Singlespeed 12 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 18 / 19
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 21
Suzie Atkin Women B 4 / 30
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 12 / 14
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 13 / 14

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Traci D'elia Athena 3 / 6
Jj Heldmann Athena 4 / 6
Tess Weir Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 20
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 11
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 11
Jill Weir Women C 8 / 33
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 16
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 16
Bernadette Estrada Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 16
Jude Gerace Women C 24 / 39
Suzie Atkin Women B 9 / 26
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 14 / 18
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 16 / 18

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 20 / 20
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 15
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 15
Suzie Atkin Women B 14 / 29
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 7 / 9
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 18
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 18
Suzie Atkin Women B 16 / 34
Sherry Schwenderlauf Singlespeed Women 9 / 11
Julie Ann smith Singlespeed Women 10 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 14 / 16
Julie Ann smith Women C 16 / 16
Sierra Callahan Women B 3 / 16

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 10 / 11

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 10
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 10
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 10
Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 13 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 9 / 12
Sierra Callahan Women B 6 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 11 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 11
Jj Heldmann Women C 19 / 23
Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 7
Cat Moscibrocki Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 7
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7
Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 13 / 13
Sierra Callahan Women B 7 / 21
Sara Schroeder Women B 11 / 21
Lily Tewfik Junior Women 10-13 6 / 7

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 6 / 8

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Bernadette Estrada Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 10
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Bernadette Estrada Women C 12 / 21
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 18 / 21
Sierra Callahan Women B 7 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 9 / 9

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Suzie Atkin Women B 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Sierra Callahan Women B 5 / 20
Cat Moscibrocki Women B 8 / 20
Bernadette Estrada Women C 11 / 25
Jj Heldmann Women C 16 / 25

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 7 / 8

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Cat Moscibrocki Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Julie Ann smith Women C 10 / 12
Leslie Carlson Women B 7 / 11

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Lily Tewfik Junior Women 12 / 18
Julie Ann smith Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 4
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 12

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 3

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Libby North Women C 13 / 26
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 6
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 10 / 14

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 28
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 28
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 12
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 12
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 12
Caroline Gentry Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 12
Libby North Women C 22 / 30
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 17

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Suzie Atkin Women B 12 / 32
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 27
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 27
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 23
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 23
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 23
Cat Moscibrocki Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 23
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 23
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 23
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 23
Leila Barker Women C 22 / 42
Jj Heldmann Women C 37 / 42

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Lily Tewfik Junior Women 10-12 8 / 11
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 12
Caroline Gentry Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 12
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 12
Leslie Carlson Women C 2 / 16
Leila Barker Women C 9 / 16

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 22 / 25
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 26
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 20
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 20
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 20
Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 20
Leslie Carlson Women C 2 / 43
Melanie Symms Women C 20 / 43
Sara Westermeyer Women C 34 / 43

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Caroline Gentry Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 4
Cat Moscibrocki Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 4
Leslie Carlson Women C 2 / 10
Sara Westermeyer Women C 9 / 10
Jj Heldmann Women C 10 / 10

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Suzie Atkin Women B 5 / 25
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 20
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 18
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 18
Ali Angle formiller Women C 35 / 36
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Caroline Gentry Women C 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 20 / 26
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 21
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 21
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 21
Leslie Carlson Women C 8 / 47
Ali Angle formiller Women C 44 / 47
Suzie Atkin Women B 13 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Suzie Atkin Women B 9 / 35
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 27
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 22
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 22
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 22
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 22
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 22
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 22
Leslie Carlson Women C 7 / 60
Caroline Gentry Women C 17 / 60
Jj Heldmann Women C 39 / 60
Melanie Symms Women C 41 / 60
Sara Westermeyer Women C 43 / 60
Ali Angle formiller Women C 52 / 60
Kate Walker Women C 59 / 60
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 28
Emily Goodman Singlespeed 98 / 109

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Jj Heldmann Women C 7 / 10
Sara Westermeyer Women C 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Leslie Carlson Women C 2 / 22
Shetha Nolke Women B 17 / 23
Kate Walker Women B 23 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Sierra Callahan Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 17
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 17
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 17
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 17
Brandi Pinkerton Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 17
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 17
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 17
Kate Walker Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 17
Leslie Carlson Women C 6 / 44
Jj Heldmann Women C 36 / 44
Ali Angle formiller Women C 44 / 44
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Cat Moscibrocki Women C 4 / 25
Leslie Carlson Women C 7 / 25
Sierra Callahan Women B 11 / 20

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Suzie Atkin Women B 13 / 38
Sierra Callahan Women B 18 / 38
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 26
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 21
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 21
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 21
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 21
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 21
Kate Walker Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 21
Leslie Carlson Women C 7 / 46
Melanie Symms Women C 24 / 46
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 19 / 25

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 9
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 9
Caroline Gentry Women C 1 / 19
Jj Heldmann Women C 16 / 19
Shawna Whitton Women C 17 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Cat Moscibrocki Women C 5 / 21
Leslie Carlson Women C 7 / 21
Shetha Nolke Women B 9 / 16
Emily Goodman Women B 15 / 16

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 9

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Jackie Cohen MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 3 / 3

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Caroline Gentry Women C 4 / 24
Leslie Carlson Women C 10 / 24
Kae Erickson Women C 15 / 24
Paula Crago Women C 18 / 24
Ali Angle formiller Women C 22 / 24
Cat Moscibrocki Women C 23 / 24
Emily Crago Junior Women 3 / 8
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 7
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 7
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7
Sierra Callahan Women B 8 / 14
Amanda Gilchrist Women B 14 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Kae Erickson Beginner Women 1 / 16
Melanie Symns Beginner Women 6 / 16
Cat Moscibrocki Women C 4 / 21
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 17 / 21
Michelle Blackwood Women B 2 / 21
Sierra Callahan Women B 11 / 21
Traci D'elia Women B 12 / 21
Shetha Nolke Women B 20 / 21

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Caroline Gentry Women C 4 / 16
Leslie Carlson Women C 6 / 16
Michelle Blackwood Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 8
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 8
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Erickson Kap Beginner Women 1 / 21
Cat Moscibrocki Women C 9 / 28
Jj Heldmann Women C 19 / 28
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 20 / 28
Julie Ann smith Women C 28 / 28

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Kackie Cohen MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 4 / 5

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Libby North Beginner Women 6 / 15
Caroline Gentry Women C 4 / 19
Leslie Carlson Women C 7 / 19
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 5

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Leslie Carlson Women C 8 / 14
Caroline Gentry Women C 9 / 14
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6
Shetha Nolke Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 6

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Suzie Atkin Women B 3 / 11
Sierra Callahan Women B 8 / 11
Emily Goodman Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 8
Kate Walker Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 8
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 8
Leslie Carlson Women C 13 / 16
Caroline Gentry Beginner Women 2 / 25

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Leslie Carlson Women C 2 / 9
Emily Goodman Women C 3 / 9

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 2 / 26
Suzie Atkin Women B 12 / 26
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 14
Shetha Nolke Women C 7 / 47
Natalie Ramsland Women C 9 / 47
Leslie Carlson Women C 14 / 47
Emily Goodman Women C 19 / 47
Melanie Symms Women C 21 / 47
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 27 / 47
Kate Walker Women C 32 / 47
Jj Heldmann Women C 35 / 47
Sara Westermeyer Women C 42 / 47

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 9 / 25
Suzie Atkin Women B 15 / 25
Ali angle Formiller Beginner Women 19 / 26
Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 12
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 12
Shetha Nolke Women C 13 / 33
Leslie Carlson Women C 16 / 33
Emily Goodman Women C 17 / 33
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 22 / 33
Kate Walker Women C 30 / 33
Sara Westermeyer Women C 33 / 33

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Traci D'elia Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 8
Shetha Nolke Women C 3 / 17

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 2 / 16
Amanda Ellig Beginner Women 14 / 23
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 18
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 18
Shetha Nolke Women C 11 / 36
Leslie Carlson Women C 16 / 36
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 22 / 36
Melanie Symms Women C 23 / 36
Emily Goodman Women C 25 / 36
Kate Walker Women C 32 / 36

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Traci D'elia Women C 2 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 16 / 32
Suzie Atkin Women B 19 / 32
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 21
Emily Goodman Women C 20 / 40
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 24 / 40
Kate Walker Women C 36 / 40
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 22 / 22

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Traci D'elia Women C 5 / 11

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 12 / 36
Suzie Atkin Women B 16 / 36
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 16
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 20
Natalie Ramsland Women C 7 / 45
Emily Goodman Women C 14 / 45
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 30 / 45
Kate Walker Women C 40 / 45
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 15 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 5 / 12
Traci D'elia Women C 3 / 16
Leslie Carlson Women C 6 / 16
Emily Goodman Women C 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 9 / 31
Ali angle Formiller Beginner Women 43 / 50
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 20
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 20
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 20
Natalie Ramsland Women C 16 / 55
Shetha Nolke Women C 20 / 55
Traci D'elia Women C 24 / 55
Emily Goodman Women C 26 / 55
Jj Heldmann Women C 36 / 55
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 41 / 55
Kate Walker Women C 49 / 55
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 13 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Emily Goodman Women C 5 / 8
Sara Westermeyer Women C 7 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 3 / 18
Traci D'elia Women C 5 / 20
Emily Goodman Women C 10 / 20
Leslie Carlson Women C 13 / 20
Jj Heldmann Women C 15 / 20
Kate Walker Women C 18 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 14 / 26
Suzie Atkin Women B 21 / 26
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 3 / 15
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 16
Shetha Nolke Women C 6 / 32
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 18 / 32
Kate Walker Women C 29 / 32

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Traci D'elia Women C 2 / 16
Jj Heldmann Women C 8 / 16
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 10 / 16
Ali angle Formiller Beginner Women 10 / 13
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 7 / 22
Amanda Gilchrist Women B 20 / 22
Traci D'elia Women C 7 / 24
Leslie Carlson Women C 10 / 24
Jj Heldmann Women C 19 / 24
Kate Walker Women C 22 / 24
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 2 / 27

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Michelle Blackwood Women B 2 / 33
Sierra Callahan Women B 33 / 33
Ali angle Formiller Beginner Women 28 / 45
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 27
Traci D'elia Women C 8 / 56
Shetha Nolke Women C 11 / 56
Suzie Atkin Women C 12 / 56
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 15 / 56
Natalie Ramsland Women C 33 / 56
Sara Westermeyer Women C 40 / 56
Kate Walker Women C 45 / 56
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 11 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Traci D'elia Women C 5 / 10
Sara Westermeyer Women C 10 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Michelle Blackwood Women B 6 / 25
Sara Labarge Women B 18 / 25
Sierra Callahan Women B 24 / 25
Leslie Carlson Women C 10 / 19
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 3 / 26

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Michelle Blackwood Women B 8 / 20
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 4 / 15
Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 15
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 8
Suzie Atkin Women C 2 / 22
Shetha Nolke Women C 10 / 22
Jj Heldmann Women C 14 / 22
Sara Westermeyer Women C 17 / 22
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Emily Goodman Beginner Women 3 / 13
Traci D'elia Women C 2 / 8
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women C 3 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Michelle Blackwood Women B 6 / 33
Sierra Callahan Women B 10 / 33
Tara Carlson Women A 16 / 16
Traci D'elia Women C 3 / 20
Suzie Atkin Women C 10 / 20
Jj Heldmann Women C 11 / 20
Kate Walker Women C 17 / 20
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 3 / 31

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Emily Goodman Beginner Women 5 / 18
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 6
Traci D'elia Women C 9 / 11
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 7 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Sierra Callahan Women B 12 / 25
Sara Labarge Women B 20 / 25
Emily Goodman Beginner Women 4 / 29
Leslie Carlson Women C 3 / 13
Traci D'elia Women C 5 / 13
Jj Heldmann Women C 6 / 13
Sara Westermeyer Women C 9 / 13
Kate Walker Women C 11 / 13

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Suzie Atkin Women C 2 / 8
Jj Heldmann Women C 5 / 8
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kate Walker Women C 10 / 12
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 10

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Sara Labarge Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 6
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 6
Traci D'elia Women C 10 / 12
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Michelle Blackwood Women C 1 / 16
Natalie Ramsland Women C 2 / 16
Traci D'elia Women C 13 / 16
Alayne Rowan Beginner Women 1 / 22
Ali angle Formiller Beginner Women 13 / 22
Amanda Gilchrist Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 7

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 3 / 16
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 5
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10

Epic-Family Rescue Radcross (Nov 20 2011)

Jj Heldmann Women - Master - 40-99 1 / 3

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 10 / 18
Stephanie Edman Women B 18 / 18
Megan Schubel Women A 3 / 12
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 29 / 61
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 14
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 14

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 14 / 50
Amanda Gilchrist Women B 33 / 50
Megan Schubel Women A 13 / 30
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 23 / 80
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 33 / 80
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 36 / 80
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 29
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 29
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 29
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 29 / 29

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 6 / 43
Natalie Ramsland Women B 32 / 43
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 41 / 59
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 24
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 24
Tara Carlson Singlespeed 85 / 92

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 5 / 16

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 6 / 44
Sierra Callahan Women B 11 / 44
Natalie Ramsland Women B 31 / 44
Amanda Gilchrist Women B 36 / 44
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 29 / 54
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 32
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 32
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 32

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 10 / 41
Heidi Swift Women B 12 / 41
Natalie Ramsland Women B 26 / 41
Amanda Gilchrist Women B 35 / 41
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 15 / 59
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 37
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 30 / 37
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 37 / 37

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 4 / 20
Heidi Swift Women B 20 / 20
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 7 / 28

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 10 / 46
Heidi Swift Women B 12 / 46
Megan Schubel Women A 10 / 22
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 19 / 86
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 41 / 86
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 44 / 86
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 28
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 28
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 28

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 4 / 11
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 12

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 11 / 27
Shetha Nolke Master C 35+ 74 / 79

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 9 / 60
Sierra Callahan Women B 14 / 60
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 27 / 95
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 28 / 95
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 51 / 95
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 31
Leslie Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 31
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 25 / 31
Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 23

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 17 / 24
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 9

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 4 / 30
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 5 / 31

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 22 / 44
Natalie Ramsland Women B 31 / 44
Stephanie Edman Women B 38 / 44
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 8 / 59
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 25 / 59
Tara Carlson Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 23
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 23
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 23

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 5 / 23
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 18 / 23

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 15 / 60
Natalie Ramsland Women B 35 / 60
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 10 / 84
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 13 / 84
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 14 / 84
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 41 / 84
Sara La barge Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 34
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 30 / 34

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 2 / 9
Traci D'elia Beginner Women 8 / 9

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 4 / 25
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 19 / 25
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 5 / 30
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 6 / 30
Traci D'elia Beginner Women 7 / 30
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 11 / 30

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 9 / 30
Sierra Callahan Women B 13 / 30
Natalie Ramsland Women B 25 / 30
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 6 / 42
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 8 / 42
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 28 / 42
Shetha Nolke Beginner Women 33 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Sara Westermeyer BEGINNERS WOMEN 7 / 14
Tori Bortman CAT 3 WOMEN 23 / 23

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 6 / 17
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 12 / 17
Sierra Callahan Women B 22 / 22

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 9 / 10
Traci D'elia Beginner Women 9 / 22
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 20 / 22

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Heidi Swift Women B 2 / 3

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Sierra Callahan Women B 10 / 15
Heidi Swift Women B 15 / 15
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 6 / 37
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 7 / 37
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 9 / 37
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 17 / 37
Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 22 / 37
Traci D'elia Beginner Women 25 / 37

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jj Heldmann Cat B Women 13 / 24
Leslie Carlson Cat B Women 21 / 24

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Heidi Swift Cat B Women 7 / 27

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Beth Ross Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 11
Sherry Schwenderlauf Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 11
Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 7

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 9 / 15
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 15 / 15
Heidi Swift Women B 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Sierra Callahan Women B 15 / 40
Tori Bortman Women B 22 / 40
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 37 / 40
Stephanie Edman Beginner Women 5 / 58
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 20 / 58

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 7 / 43
Tori Bortman Women B 13 / 43
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 10 / 85
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 32 / 85
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 39 / 85
Amanda Gilchrist Beginner Women 44 / 85
Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 19

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Sierra Callahan Women B 21 / 46
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 35 / 46
Heidi Swift Women B 39 / 46
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 16 / 49

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 8 / 39
Sierra Callahan Women B 15 / 39
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 33 / 39
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 15 / 48
Diana Rempe Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Sierra Callahan Women B 2 / 20
Tori Bortman Women B 8 / 20
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 2 / 21

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 17 / 58
Tori Bortman Women B 26 / 58
Sierra Callahan Women B 40 / 58
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 51 / 58
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 24 / 79
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 39 / 79
Diana Rempe Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 7 / 27
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 15 / 27

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+A 7 / 17
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 25 / 60
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 53 / 60
Tori Bortman Women B 12 / 52
Sierra Callahan Women B 27 / 52
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 39 / 52
Diana Rempe Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 29

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 4 / 31
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 11 / 31
Sierra Callahan Women B 7 / 17
Heidi Swift Women B 11 / 17
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 14 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Sierra Callahan Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 9 / 33

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tori Bortman Women B 7 / 40
Sierra Callahan Women B 18 / 40
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 34 / 40
Heidi Swift Women B 36 / 40
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 6 / 49
Stephanie Edman Beginner Women 14 / 49
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 15 / 49
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 33 / 49
Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 17

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 2 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Leslie Carlson Beginner Women (First Date Women) 9 / 41
Sierra Callahan Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 12 / 38
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 28 / 38

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tori Bortman Women B 10 / 68
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 60 / 68
Natalie Ramsland Beginner Women 5 / 106
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 24 / 106
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 64 / 106
Diana Rempe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 32
Megan Schubel Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Sherry Schwenderlauf Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 35 / 41

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Natalie Ramslaund Beginner Women 18 / 42
Tori Bortman Women B 2 / 22
Sherry Schwenderlauf Women B 18 / 22
Heidi Swift Women B 21 / 22
Diana Rempe Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 14

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Heidi Swift Women Cat B 3 / 3

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 4 / 14

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Heidi Swift Women B 4 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Leslie Carlson 121
Sierra Callahan 103
Tess Weir 66
Sherry Schwenderlauf 60
Julie Ann smith-simonsen 57
Traci D'elia 43
Jj Heldmann 41
Shetha Nolke 36
Michelle Blackwood 33
Emily Goodman 28
Julie Ann smith 27
Heidi Nielsen 25
Heidi Swift 24
Suzie Atkin 23
Kate Walker 23
Amanda Gilchrist 23
Sara Westermeyer 22
Jennifer Rychlik 21
Makena Gove 19
Tara Carlson 18
Megan Schubel 18
Natalie Ramsland 18
Sara Labarge 16
Lizzy Ward 12
Caroline Gentry 11
Cat Moscibrocki 10
Jill Weir 10
Sara La barge 9
Tori Bortman 9
Carol Pelmas 8
Brandi Pinkerton 7
Ali angle Formiller 5
Ali Angle formiller 5
Julie Hughes 5
Inge Mares 5
Diana Rempe 5
Melanie Symms 5
Lily Tewfik 5
Stephanie Edman 4
Bernadette Estrada 4
Megan Mosely 3
Libby North 3
Kronda Adair 2
Leila Barker 2
Kae Erickson 2
Emma Ward 2
Julie ann Smith-simonsen 2
Luca Haverty 1
Heidi Neilsen 1
Jude Gerace 1
Sara Schroeder 1
Melanie Symns 1
Jackie Cohen 1
Kackie Cohen 1
Erickson Kap 1
Amanda Ellig 1
Shawna Whitton 1
Emily Crago 1
Alayne Rowan 1
Natalie Ramslaund 1
Weir Tess 1
Paula Crago 1
Beth Ross 1