Log In

Team Overview: Corsa Concepts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Joshua Liberles Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Michael Gallagher Men A 13 / 26

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Aaron Tuckerman Men 1/2 Elite 102 / 99

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 14 / 52
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 15 / 52
Shannon Skerritt Category A 1 / 6

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 16 / 38
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 38 / 38
Shannon Skerritt Category A 4 / 28
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 19 / 22

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 14 / 90
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 19 / 90
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 2 / 56
Shannon Skerritt Category A 11 / 56
Joshua Liberles Category A 18 / 56
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 32 / 56

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 9 / 98
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 34 / 98
Shannon Skerritt Category A 2 / 55
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 5 / 55
Joshua Liberles Category A 55 / 55
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 63 / 63

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 6 / 21
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 7 / 21

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 15 / 72
Shannon Skerritt Category A 1 / 38
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 6 / 38
Joshua Liberles Category A 27 / 38

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 13 / 55
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 16 / 55
Shannon Skerritt Category A 1 / 46
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 5 / 46
Joshua Liberles Category A 19 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 10 / 39
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 34 / 39

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 18 / 105
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 27 / 105
Shannon Skerritt Category A 2 / 51
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 4 / 51
Joshua Liberles Category A 19 / 51
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 31 / 60
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 57 / 60

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 3 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Greg Hudson Category C 34 / 42
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed 13 / 44
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 14 / 44

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Aaron Tuckerman Category A 5 / 59
Shannon Skerritt Category A 8 / 59
Joshua Liberles Category A 31 / 59
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 15 / 91
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed 71 / 91

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Joshua Liberles Category A 7 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed (Monogomists) 11 / 49
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed (Monogomists) 18 / 49
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed (Monogomists) 19 / 49

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 24 / 84
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed 39 / 84
Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 47
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 16 / 47
Joshua Liberles Category A 35 / 47
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 27 / 54

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Joshua Liberles Category A 9 / 11
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 6 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Greg Hudson Cat C Men (On the Market) 34 / 37
Brian Gerow Singlespeed (Monogomists) 5 / 46
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed (Monogomists) 11 / 46
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed (Monogomists) 12 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 19 / 132
Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 24 / 132
Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed 44 / 132
Shannon Skerritt Category A 2 / 66
Joshua Liberles Category A 50 / 66
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 61 / 66
Benjamin Herring Clydesdale 22 / 65
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 30 / 65

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Bryan Voytilla Singlespeed 2 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Jimmy Lingwood Singlespeed (Monogomists) 43 / 50
Brian Gerow Singlespeed (Monogomists) 45 / 50

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 7 / 56
Joshua Liberles Cat A Men 22 / 43
Greg Hudson Clydesdale 21 / 23

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Bryan Visytilla Single Speed 3 / 8

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Aaron Tuckerman Elite men 47 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Gerow Single Speed Men 16 / 50
Bryan Voytilla Single Speed Men 23 / 50
Greg Hudson Single Speed Men 47 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Gerow Single Speed 21 / 81
Bryan Voytilla Single Speed 32 / 81

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Ben Hering Masters 35+ C 44 / 55

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 4 / 15
Aaron Tuckerman Category A 7 / 15