Log In

Team Overview: Vista Ridge Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VSRT CX, Las Positas College (Oct 6 2019)

Jose Rodriguez Single Speed Men B 5 / 6

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Varner Seaman Masters 35+ C 80 / 89

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 60 / 95
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 80 / 95
Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 56 / 90

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 55 / 100
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 95 / 100
Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 67 / 98

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Category C 32 / 57
Varner Seaman Category C 47 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 36 / 69
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 61 / 69

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 58 / 107
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 97 / 107

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 58 / 91
Jeffrey Brock Master 35+ B 45 / 97
Varner Seaman Master 35+ B 88 / 97

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 57 / 93
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 79 / 93
Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 69 / 84

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 11 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 53 / 76
Varner Seaman Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 67 / 76

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 74 / 131
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 105 / 131
Jose Rodriguez Singlespeed 84 / 132

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Jeffrey Brock Masters 35+ B 19 / 46
Varner Seaman Masters 35+ B 41 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Jason Freed CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 30 / 87

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Jason Freed Category C 56 / 125
Varner Seaman Category C 83 / 125

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jeffrey Brock Category B 45 / 67
Varner Seaman Category C 57 / 60

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Varner Seaman Category C 67 / 127
Jason Freed Category C 80 / 127
Philip Krueger Category C 104 / 127
Laird Novak Category C 106 / 127

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jason Freed Category C 61 / 125
Varner Seaman Category C 92 / 125
Philip Krueger Category C 111 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Patrick Earl Men C 77 / 121
Clayton Lindsey Men C 105 / 121

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

David English Masters 35+ C 138 / 189
David English Masters 35+ C 139 / 189
Varner Seaman Category C 158 / 159

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Clayton Lindsey Men C 44 / 138
Patrick Earl Men C 53 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

David English Master C 66 / 86
Heather Westfall Women B 4 / 20

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Earl Patrick Men C 12 / 17
David English Master Men C 34 / 41

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

David English Masters C 37 / 49

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Laird Novak Category B 69 / 83

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jeffrey Brock Category B 47 / 95
Laird Novak Category B 82 / 95
Jose Rodriguez Category A 42 / 50
Laird Novak Category C 13 / 125
Jason Freed Category C 30 / 125
Paul Sullivan Category C 40 / 125
Cosmic Miller Masters 50+ 4 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jeffrey Brock Category B 44 / 88
Laird Novak Category B 88 / 88
Jason Freed Category C 29 / 121
Laird Novak Category C 37 / 121
Varner Seaman Category C 108 / 121
Cosmic Miller Masters 50+ 7 / 45

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Laird Novak Category B 55 / 98
Jeffrey Brock Category B 61 / 98
Laird Novak Category C 41 / 115

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Jeffrey Brock Category B 22 / 77
Laird Novak Category B 53 / 77
Jason Freed Category C 14 / 64
Varner Seaman Category C 61 / 64

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Jeffrey Brock Category B 45 / 96
Laird Novak Category B 54 / 96
Jason Freed Category C 34 / 137
Varner Seaman Category C 105 / 137

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Laird Novak Category B 66 / 104
Varner Seaman Category C 111 / 134
Cosmic Miller Masters 50+ 6 / 48

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

James Westfall Singlespeed 28 / 48
Laird Novak Category B 33 / 41

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Laird Novak Category B 15 / 18

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Laird Novak Men B 18 / 35
Jeffrey Brock Men C 3 / 27

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Laird Novak Men B 19 / 25

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Jason Freed Sgl Speed 23 / 23

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Laird Novak Men B 12 / 19

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Andrew Seaman Men C 40 / 44
Earl Patrick Sgl Spd 15 / 17

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Laird Novak Men C 99 / 101

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Laird Novak Men C 14 / 102

Busiest Racers

in last months
Varner Seaman 11
Jeffrey Brock 10
Jose Rodriguez 7
Jason Freed 1