Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocrossracing.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Rob Laprel Men Cat 4-5 108 / 122

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jordan Frank NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 57 / 96

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Jordan Frank Killer B Men 78 / 94

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Jordan Frank Intermediate Men 37 / 46

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Stewart Seaholm Men Masters 55+ 33 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Sean Suprenant Men Cat 4/5 87 / 114

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 1 / 5

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 39 / 52

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 55 / 62

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Doug Reid Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 124 / 135

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 4

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 1 / 4

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 28 / 31

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Russ Baxter Men Master 45+ Masters 17 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 28 / 32

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 55

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 23 / 32
Jordan Frank Men Cat 4/5 71 / 104
Carrie Beck Women Cat 3 13 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 14 / 29
Carrie Beck Women Cat 3 15 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 29
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 9 / 24

VACX State Championships (Nov 30 2014)

Russ Baxter MENS 45+ 25 / 27

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 14 / 31

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Brian Ferrario SingleSpeed B 9 / 32

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 12
Doug Reid Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 2 / 12

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 32 / 51

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 24 / 31

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 8
Mahlon Houk Cat. 4 Men 3 / 37
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 16
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 7 / 17

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 14
Doug Reid Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 2 / 11

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 18 / 32

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 9
Mahlon Houk Cat. 4 Men 3 / 23
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 11
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 5 / 20

Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Nov 16 2014)

Russ Baxter Men Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 3/4 5 / 50

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 54

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15
Doug Reid Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 10

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 58

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 71
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 71
Mahlon Houk Cat. 4 Men 8 / 107
Tim Tarte Master Men 60+ 9 / 16
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 30
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 28
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 15 / 60
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 3 Men 32 / 60
Mahlon Houk Cat. 3 Men 43 / 60

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Brian Ferrario SingleSpeed B 4 / 20

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 4 / Citizen 1 / 11
Joanne Grogan Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 5 / 22

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Brian Ferrario SingleSpeed B 6 / 44

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 14 / 39
Carrie Beck Women 4 4 / 55

VCU Cyclocross Race (Nov 2 2014)

Russ Baxter Men's 45+ 5 / 21

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 44

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 37
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 37
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 21
Jon Hernandez Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 22
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 20
Andrew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 18 / 45
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 3 Men 28 / 45

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Jon Houk Category B 8 / 46

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash (Nov 1 2014)

Mark Roughgarden Men B 5 / 26
Adam Stern Men B 24 / 26

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Jon Houk Category B 22 / 56

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 18 / 41
Carrie Beck Women 4 2 / 51

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Larry Moore Men Cat 2/3/4 66 / 88

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Paul Sage Men Cat 3 8 / 9

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Larry Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 63

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 29 / 43

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Men 24 / 25
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 24 / 27

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Stewart Seaholm Men Masters 55+ 28 / 33
Eric Palmquist Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 44

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jordan Frank Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 103

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 25 2014)

Russ Baxter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Paul Sage Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Carrie Beck W3/4 5 / 15

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Palmquist Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 37

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 62
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 62
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 62
Mahlon Houk Cat. 4 Men 8 / 75
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 27
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 21
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 3 Men 22 / 61
Andrew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 27 / 61
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 59 / 61

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro 16 / 27

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 28
Tim Tarte Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 8 / 8
Matt Hill Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Jon Hernandez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2 3 / 5

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 5

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Andy Brown Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 51

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Carrie Beck CAT 3/4 WOMEN 3 / 16

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro 17 / 27

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Russ Baxter Men Masters 55+ 21 / 26

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women singlespeed 1 / 13
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31

The Backcountry Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Carrie Beck Women's BCX 18 km 1 / 2

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Palmquist Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 38

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Sage Single Speed Men (B-Group) 16 / 19
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 9
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 7 / 34
Tim Tarte Master Men 60+ 7 / 12
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 28 / 31

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Jon Houk Category B 19 / 43

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Jon Houk Category B 22 / 49

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Larry Moore Men 45+ Masters 11 / 14

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 51
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 51
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 51
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 15 / 74
Tim Tarte Master Men 60+ 7 / 10
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 22
Andrew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 24 / 44

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Russ Baxter Men Masters 45+ 25 / 25

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Larry Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 74

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 35 / 62

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 60 / 62

Sorry honey, I've gotta work late (Oct 1 2014)

Russ Baxter Cyclocross Men 33 / 41

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Larry Moore Men Open 54 / 59

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 6

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Eric Palmquist Junior 9-14 10 / 33

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Sage Single Speed Men - 45 Min 14 / 34
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 49
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 49
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 49
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 18
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 20 / 48
Andrew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 38 / 48
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 45 / 48

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 4 8 / 68
Sean Suprenant Men Cat 4/5 67 / 109
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat Open 23 / 55

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 4 10 / 78
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat Open 28 / 58

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 30

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 17 / 40

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Brian Ferrario SingleSpeed (all) 24 / 55

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Sage Single Speed Men (A-Group) 14 / 15
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 6 / 30

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 17 / 40

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 3

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Stewart Seaholm Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Paul Sage Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 15

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Larry Moore Men Masters Single Speed Open 93 / 96

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Stewart Seaholm Men 55+ Masters Category 4 5 / 9
Karyn Abraham Women 35+ Masters 1 / 9

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 5

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Adam Stern Cat. 3 Men 36 / 59
Paul Sage Single Speed Men 42 / 51
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 47
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 47

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 24 / 53

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 53
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 53
Mahlon Houk Cat. 4 Men 37 / 85
Cilla Marriott Master Women 45+ 23 / 23
David Mcintosh Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 23
Jon Houk Cat. 3 Men 11 / 51
Paul Sage Cat. 3 Men 20 / 51
Andrew Bowerman Cat. 3 Men 33 / 51

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Brian Ferrario SINGLE SPEED B MEN 3 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 23 / 49

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Jon Houk Cat 4 Men 1 / 38
Jon Houk Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 26

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 2 / 8

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 34

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 12 / 25

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 4 / 36
Yumay Chang Cat. 4 Women 2 / 15
Todd Karn Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 24 / 44

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 13 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Rob Laprel Beginner Men 52 / 82

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Brian Ferrario Master 45+ B 7 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 16 / 31

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Matt Hill Men Master 45+ 4 / 30

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 17 / 33
Christopher Burke Men 45+ 53 / 65
Jordan Frank 4/5 Men 35+ 40 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 28

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 11 / 38
Yumay Chang Cat. 4 Women 1 / 11

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 17 / 33

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Carrie Beck 3/4 Women 14 / 34

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 17
Tim Tarte Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Benjamin Riedesel Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 24

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Joanne Grogan Master Women 35+ 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Donald Reeb Category A 3 / 59
Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 34 / 64

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men ProCX 1 Elite 21 / 59

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Carrie Beck 3/4 Women 15 / 67
Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 30

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 12 / 57
Tim Tarte Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 17 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 9 / 52

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

David Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 85
Mark Roughgarden Single Speed Men 44 / 101
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 39 / 60
Jon Hernandez Cat. 3 Men 54 / 60
Yumay Chang Cat. 4 Women 7 / 52
Gian Dalle angelini Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 47
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 34 / 36
Todd Karn Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 116
Erik Viafore Junior Boys 1996-1997 31 / 89
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 12 / 161
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 75

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 11 / 29

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 34

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Davis Wornall Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Davis Wornall Single Speed 15 / 19

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Donald Reeb Category A 7 / 54
Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 50 / 81

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Carrie Beck Women Cat 4 / Citizen 3 / 9
Joanne Grogan Women Open 3 / 16
Julia Sperry Women Open 14 / 16

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Ferrario Master Men 45+B 42 / 55

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jordan Frank MEN CAT 2/3/4 45 / 48

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 14 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 22 / 34
Rob Laprel Men Cat 4/5 127 / 143
Julia Sperry Women Cat 3/4 23 / 75
Carrie Beck Women Cat 3/4 31 / 75

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Brian Ferrario 45+ B Master Men 4 / 26

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 33

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 10 / 34

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 8 / 52
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
Tim Tarte Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Donald Reeb Category A 3 / 62
Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 37 / 73

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Mark Roughgarden Men B 12 / 39
Todd Karn Men C 8 / 18
Todd Karn Master Men C 40+ 10 / 11

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Masters 50+ 10 / 16

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 5 / 15

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 33 / 72

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Carrie Beck Women 3/4 24 / 82
Julia Sperry Women 3/4 26 / 82
Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 18 / 35

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 24 / 40

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Joanne Grogan Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 9
Joanne Grogan WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 19
Carrie Beck WOMEN CAT 3/4 9 / 27

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Donald Reeb Category A 11 / 49

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 35
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 55 / 59

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 58

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Davis Wornall Men Single Speed Elite 15 / 16
Eric Wornall Men 45+ Masters 18 / 21

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Gian Dalle angelini Cat. 1/2 Men 41 / 41
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 58
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 58
Erik Viafore Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 19 / 20
Todd Karn Beginning Men 6 / 50
David Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 30 / 69
Jon Hernandez Cat. 3 Men 4 / 44
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 21 / 44
Wally Hockman Cat. 3 Men 27 / 44
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 28 / 109
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Tom Mosby Men Cat 3 56 / 57
John Mosby Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 69

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Donald Reeb Category A 9 / 58
Matthew Westermeyer Masters 35+ A 47 / 77

Bennington Lake Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 10

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 38

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 50 / 55

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Davis Wornall Single Speed 13 / 17
Davis Wornall Masters 45 + 12 / 14

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Tim Tarte Master Men 55+ 19 / 33
Gian Dalle angelini Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 44
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 65
Doug Reid Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 28
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 15 / 118
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Jon Hernandez Cat. 3 Men 2 / 41
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 26 / 41

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 16 / 24

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Tim Tarte Men M 3 45+ 16 / 18
Doug Reid Men M 1/2 35+ 1 / 4
Gian Dalle angelini Men M 1/2 3 / 10
Jon Hernandez Men M 3 35+ 2 / 18
Mark Roughgarden Men M 3 35+ 12 / 18

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Julia Sperry Women 3/4 5 / 26

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 17 / 26

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat3/4 34 / 37

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Buckley Birkholz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Buckley Birkholz Men Single Speed 5 / 15

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Tim Tarte Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 14
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 38
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 38
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 11 / 89

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Davis Wornall SINGLE SPEED 17 / 19

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Larry Moore Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 14 / 45

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 18

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 16

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Buckley Birkholz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Davis Wornall MASTERS 45 + 15 / 18
Davis Wornall SINGLE SPEED 17 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 34 / 58
Julia Sperry 3/4W 31 / 135

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

David Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 60
Matt Hill Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 30
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 39 / 45
Tim Tarte Master Men 55+ 12 / 25
Todd Karn Junior Boys 1996-1997 12 / 71
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 52
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 52
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 52

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 15

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 32 / 57

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 26
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 57 / 57

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 21

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jordan Frank 4/5 35+ 85 / 117
John Mosby 4/5 35+ 90 / 117
Julia Sperry 3/4W 35 / 134
Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 32 / 58

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Gian Dalle angelini Men A 6 / 21

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 32 / 63

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 41

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Ferrario Master 45+ B 5 / 57

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Tim Tarte Master Men 55+ 18 / 34
Scott Proost Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 69
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 69
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 69
Erik Viafore Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 18
Alex Scillitani Beginning Men 46 / 53
David Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 72
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 11 / 116
Jon Hernandez Cat. 3 Men 10 / 47
Marcus Williams Cat. 3 Men 30 / 47

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 30 / 55
Rob Laprel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 75 / 97

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 11

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 32 / 55
Sean Suprenant Men Cat 4/5 100 / 122

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women's Open* 5 / 23

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 22 / 36
Niki Soderberg Women Singlespeed Women 3 / 7
Buckley Birkholz Men Category 2/3 58 / 79

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Davis Wornall Single-Speed 16 / 18
Davis Wornall 45+ Masters Men 8 / 8

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4/5 Men 13 / 98
Tim Tarte Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 16

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Rob Laprel 4/5 Men 35+ 44 / 65

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 18 / 37
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 49 / 88
Niki Soderberg Women Singlespeed 18-29 2 / 4
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 20

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Buckley Birkholz Men SS Open 12 / 22
Niki Soderberg Women Open 11 / 16

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 19

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Stewart Seaholm Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Larry Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 40 / 49

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 20 / 32

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Brian Ferrario MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 25

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Kyle Smith Singlespeed Men 58 / 81
Cilla Marriott Women Cat 4 50 / 50
David Mcfutosh Men Cat 3 40+ 62 / 83
Tim Tarte Men 50+ 37 / 62

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 33
John Mosby Men 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 53

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 16 / 34
Gian Dalle angelini Men UCI Elite 20 / 34

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Gian Dalle angelini Cat. 1/2 Men 3 / 38
Brian Schaning Cat. 1/2 Men 26 / 38
Scott Proost Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 69
Jc Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 69
Mark Roughgarden Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 69
Adam Stern Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 69
Shannon Kupfer Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 69
David Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 73
Benjamin Riedesel Cat. 4 Men 11 / 106
Jon Hernandez Cat. 3 Men 5 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro 19 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 18 / 40

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Niki Soderberg Women Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 6
Buckley Birkholz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

John Mosby Cat 4/5: 38 / 44

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Niki Soderberg Women Pro 1-2 8 / 8
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Pro 1-2 8 / 19
Buckley Birkholz Men Pro 1-2 19 / 19

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Michael Shepherd Men Master Final 50-54 52 / 60
Stewart Seaholm Men Master Final 55-59 52 / 53
Tim Tarte Men Master Final 60-64 15 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Stewart Seaholm Men Master Heat 1 55-59 28 / 29
Tim Tarte Men Master Seeding 60-64 16 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Corey Stelljes Men UCI Elite 40 / 82
Buckley Birkholz Men UCI Elite 76 / 82
Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 80 / 82
Corey Coogan cisek Women UCI Elite 17 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 2 / 36
Tom Mosby Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 47 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Corey Stelljes Men Single Speed 12 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat3/4 12 / 24

VACX Finals (Dec 16 2012)

Russ Baxter Men 1/2/3/4 45+ 14 / 15

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Grant Halsey 4 Men 38 / 56

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat3/4 17 / 26

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 17
Noah Chabot Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 17

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat3/4 14 / 32

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Kyle Smith Singlespeed 19 / 29

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/1/2 1 / 15
Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Buckley Birkholz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Stewart Seaholm Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 9
Niki Soderberg Women Category 3 11 / 12

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 10 / 12

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Kyle Smith Singlespeed 16 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Jordan Frank Category: Killer B Men 35+ 55 / 65
Nicholas Czerula Category: Jedi Men 37 / 67
Gary David Category: Jedi Men 55 / 67
Curtis Boivin Singlespeed Men 5 / 53
Tom Mosby Singlespeed Men 10 / 53
Geoff Williams Singlespeed Men 11 / 53
Grant Halsey Singlespeed Men 43 / 53
John Mosby Singlespeed Men 47 / 53

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Buckley Birkholz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Niki Soderberg Women Category 3 5 / 15
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 15
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/1/2 7 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 11

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 15 / 22

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 62
Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 1 / 27
David Mcfutosh Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 15 / 27
Tim Tarte Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 12 / 13
Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Dan Brobst Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 42
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Jeff Koncz Men Single Speed 7 / 26

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 21 / 34
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 13 / 51
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 34 / 51
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 47 / 51
Gary David Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 50 / 51
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 17 / 27

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 11 / 25

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 56 / 71

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 34 / 35
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 26 / 53
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 33 / 53
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 40 / 53
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 15 / 22
Rob Laprel 4 Men 80 / 104
John Mosby 4 Men 97 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 21 / 29
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 19 / 50
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 33 / 50
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 35 / 50
Nicholas Czerula Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 39 / 50
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 18 / 26
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 22 / 26
Rob Laprel Men 4 81 / 89
John Mosby Men 4 85 / 89

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat3/4 17 / 25

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Russ Baxter Men Masters MASTERS 45+ 15 / 17

Cross Giving Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat3/4 20 / 29

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Brian Schaning Men SM Open 18 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 18 / 33
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 17 / 55
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 26 / 55
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 33 / 55
Gary David Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 34 / 55
Rob Laprel Men 4 90 / 97

Firemen's Park Cross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Shawn Conlon B Men 8 / 10

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 16

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Benjamin Riedesel Men 4 16 / 60
David Mcintosh Master Men3 45+ 27 / 34

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Jessica Cutler Elite women 14 / 22
Rebecca Gross Elite women 15 / 22
Corey Coogan-cisek Elite women 16 / 22
Kevin Bradford-parish Elite men 15 / 36
Corey Stelljes Elite men 19 / 36
Doug Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 42

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Tom Mosby Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 52
Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 23
John Mosby Masters Men 45+ 57 / 69
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ 5 / 41
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ 7 / 41
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ 27 / 41
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 10 / 22
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 17 / 22

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Gary David Men SM 35+ 32 / 38

Colonel's/Sho-Air Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 22 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Eric Henson Category 4 1 / 59

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Doug Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 7 / 54
Tristan Schouten Men Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Abby Strigel Women Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2 14 / 23

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Curtis Boivin Open Men Single Speed 3 / 18
Jerry Chabot Open Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 1 / 13
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 9 / 13
Noah Chabot Cub Juniors (10-14) 5 / 9
Joanne Grogan Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 17

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Abby Strigel Women Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Doug Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 29

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Tom Mosby Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 16
Geoff Williams Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 16
Christopher Burke Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 16
John Mosby 4 Men 24 / 34

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat3/4 18 / 26

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Louie Fountain Men Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Davis Wornall Single Speed 17 / 22
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ 5 / 8
Gabrielle Czerula Junior Girls 3 / 3
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 1 / 39

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 28 / 46

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 14 / 24

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat. 1-3 6 / 20
Jerry Chabot Men Cat. 3-4 8 / 43
Curtis Boivin Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 1 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Geoff Williams MASTER 30+ OPEN 6 / 12

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Riedesel CAT 4 MEN 19 / 121
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 68 / 121
Doug Reid CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 24
Jc Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 67
Scott Proost CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 67
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 67
Justin Littell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 67
Jon Hernandez CAT 3 MEN 7 / 55
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MEN 37 / 55
Kyle Smith CAT 3 MEN 44 / 55
Kevin Noiles CAT 1/2 MEN 2 / 27

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat3/4 19 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Jessica Cutler Wm 1/2 1 / 4

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 24 / 47

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 38 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Tom Mosby MEN CAT 2/3/4 15 / 55
Geoff Williams MASTER 40+ OPEN 4 / 20
Aaron Derdowski MEN CAT 4 12 / 87
Jordan Frank MEN CAT 4 56 / 87
Grant Halsey MEN CAT 4 67 / 87
John Mosby MEN CAT 4 82 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Joanne Grogan Women Open (cat 1-4) 3 / 10

Cross Houston Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Brian Schaning Men SM Open 7 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 18 / 55
Corey Coogan cisek Women UCI Elite Women 16 / 23

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Jessica Cutler Wm 1/2 3 / 10
Doug Reid Men 1/2 21 / 21
David Mcintosh Master Men3 45+ 26 / 41

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 28 / 36
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 7 / 67
Tom Mosby Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 42 / 67
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 44 / 67
John Mosby Men 4 125 / 132

Cross Houston Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Roughgarden Men B 3 / 26
Adam Stern Men B 7 / 26
Nick Barile Men B 25 / 26
Shannon Kupfer Master Men B 7 / 21

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men UCI Elite Men 17 / 47
Corey Coogan cisek Women UCI Elite Women 14 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 27 / 34
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 7 / 66
Tom Mosby Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 42 / 66
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 49 / 66

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Elite Men 1/2 11 / 46
Corey Stelljes Men Elite Men 1/2 24 / 46
Corey Coogan cisek Women Elite Women 1/2 10 / 16

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 26

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Kyle Smith Men Singlespeed 25 / 37
Tim Tarte Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 11 / 13
Jon Hernandez Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Matthew Westermeyer Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Jessica Cutler Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Jessica Cutler Women Cat 1/2 2 / 10

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Curtis Boivin Single Speed 2 / 17
Curtis Boivin Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 15
Nicholas Czerula Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 15
Grant Halsey Cat 4 66 / 84

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Davis Wornall Single Speed 17 / 19
Davis Wornall Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 50
Joanne Grogan CAT 1234 Women 7 / 13

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 17 / 35

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Tristan Schouten Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 10 / 47

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Eric Kopczynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 7
Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 18

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Tyler Suprenant Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Aaron Derdowski Men 4 Master 35+ 11 / 88
Jordan Frank Men 4 Master 35+ 39 / 88
Aaron Derdowski Men 4 11 / 74
Grant Halsey Men 4 66 / 74

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 3 / 22

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Jc Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 33
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 33
Jon Hernandez CAT 3 MEN 11 / 36
Matthew Westermeyer CAT 3 MEN 14 / 36
Adam Stern CAT 3 MEN 16 / 36
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MEN 22 / 36
Kyle Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 59
Kevin Noiles CAT 1/2 MEN 3 / 15

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 22

San Antonio Cross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 18

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite 5 / 29
Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 7 / 29

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 8 / 20

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jeff Koncz Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 23
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 41 / 43

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Gabrielle Czerula Juniors under 18 7 / 7
Curtis Boivin 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 3 / 24
Nicholas Czerula 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 15 / 24
Curtis Boivin Single Speed p\b Zank Singlespeed Series \ High & 1 / 11
Nicholas Czerula Single Speed p\b Zank Singlespeed Series \ High & 4 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 12
Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Davis Wornall Single speed 17 / 23

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 91
Jc Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 62
Justin Littell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 62
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 62
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 62
Jon Hernandez CAT 3 MEN 4 / 40
Adam Stern CAT 3 MEN 25 / 40
Kyle Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 82
Cilla Marriott BEGINNERS - WOMEN 11 / 26
Julie Brumbaugh BEGINNERS - WOMEN 24 / 26

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 17
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 33

San Antonio Cross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 9
Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Eric Kopczynski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 7

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Kevin Noiles Men UCI Elite 16 / 30
Kevin Bradford-parish Men UCI Elite 31 / 30

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 28 / 32

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 2 / 10
Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

Jeff Koncz Men Cat 3 8 / 17

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Curtis Boivin Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 9
Jerry Chabot Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 9
Curtis Boivin Elite Men, 1-3 5 / 11

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Joanne Grogan UCI Elite Women 10 / 16
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 24 / 33
John Mosby Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 20

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Felix Espana Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Nathan Bannerman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Louie Fountain Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 17

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Palmquist Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 19
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 32 / 34

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Henson Cat 4/Citizen Men 5 / 43

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 1 / 11

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Doug Reid Men 1/2 4 / 23
Kevin Noiles Men 1/2 10 / 23
David Mcintosh Master Men3 45+ 19 / 37
Tim Tarte Master Men3 55+ 11 / 16

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Kyle Smith Singlespeed 25 / 36
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 80
Corey Coogan-cisek Women Pro/Cat 1 34 / 47

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Curtis Boivin OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 1 / 23
Grant Halsey OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 22 / 23
Nicholas Czerula MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 28 / 58
Gabrielle Czerula CUB JUNIORS (10-14) 11 / 22

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Jeff Koncz Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 20
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 20

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Curtis Boivin Single Speed 1 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Davis Wornall Single Speed 21 / 23

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Eric Henson Men's 4 3 / 42
Tom Mosby Men's 34 15 / 44
Geoff Williams Single Speed 3 / 14

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 85
Corey Coogan-cisek Women Pro/Cat 1 37 / 46

Real Deal CX Classic (Oct 13 2012)

Master 2 Men 5 / 5

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 15 / 32

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 10 / 21

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 2 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 50
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 50
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 50
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 18 / 28
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 1 / 69
Jordan Frank Men 4 35+/45+ 47 / 78

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Kyle Smith Singlespeed 35 / 100

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Vanrandwyk Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 15
Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

John Mosby Men 4 35+/45+ 86 / 118
Noah Chabot Juniors 10-14 24 / 28
Tom Mosby Junior 15-18 14 / 26
Grant Halsey Men 4 67 / 96
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 4 / 93
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 63
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 63
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 63

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 11 / 17

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 2 / 13

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Cilla Marriott BEGINNERS - WOMEN 22 / 26
Benjamin Riedesel CAT 4 MEN 21 / 96
Felix Espana CAT 4 MEN 59 / 96
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 81 / 98
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 74
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 74
Justin Littell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 74
Scott Proost CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 74
Jon Hernandez CAT 3 MEN 9 / 49
Adam Stern CAT 3 MEN 19 / 49
Erik Viafore BEGINNERS - MEN 41 / 41
Kevin Noiles CAT 1/2 MEN 4 / 34
Doug Reid CAT 1/2 MEN 7 / 34
Kyle Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 82

Butte CX Weekend #2 (Sep 30 2012)

Alan Petrie Men Master B 2 / 13

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Brandon Tulloch Men B 49 / 57

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Eric Palmquist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 21
Stewart Seaholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 26 / 31

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Benjamin Riedesel Men 4 18 / 67
Kyle Smith SinglespeedMen 18 / 34
Tim Tarte Master Men3 55+ 12 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 94
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 94
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 94
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 67 / 94
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 90 / 94
Tom Mosby Juniors 15-18 14 / 27
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 17 / 29
Eric Henson Men 4 15 / 97

Butte CX Weekend #1 (Sep 29 2012)

Alan Petrie Men Master B 3 / 12

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 2 / 20

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

John Mosby Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 91 / 105
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 104
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 104
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 56 / 104
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 60 / 104
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 70 / 104
Tom Mosby Juniors 15-18 28 / 28
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 19 / 29
Jordan Frank Men 4 69 / 99
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 4 / 87

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Gary David Men's P/1/2/3* 36 / 40
Joanne Grogan Women's Open* 9 / 22
Nicholas Czerula Men's 2/3/4 20 / 86
Gabrielle Czerula Women's 2/3/4 21 / 23

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Ben Riedesel CAT 4 MEN 18 / 101
Felix Espana CAT 4 MEN 72 / 101
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 70 / 106
Justin Littell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 67
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 67
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 67
Matthew Westermeyer CAT 3 MEN 35 / 59
Adam Stern CAT 3 MEN 43 / 59
Erik Viafore BEGINNERS - MEN 33 / 33
Cilla Marriott BEGINNERS - WOMEN 24 / 25

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series (Sep 23 2012)

Jeff Koncz Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Jeff Koncz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 9
Scott Proost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 23
Alan Petrie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 23

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Buckley Birkholz Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Davis Wornall Singlespeed 10 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 2/3 21 / 36
Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 68
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 68
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/Cat 1 21 / 31

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Curtis Boivin Single Speed Open 3 / 22
Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 20
Nicholas Czerula 3 Men 16 / 44
Jerry Chabot 3 Men 19 / 44
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 11 / 21
Joanne Grogan 3/4 Women 1 / 42

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Niki Soderberg Women Cat 2/3 12 / 36
Corey Stelljes Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 62
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 62
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 30

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

John Mosby Cat 4 37 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Nicholas Czerula Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Geoff Williams Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Gabrielle Czerula Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Curtis Boivin Zanconato single speed series race 4 / 22
Jerry Chabot Zanconato single speed series race 5 / 22
Geoff Williams Zanconato single speed series race 8 / 22
Joanne Grogan Women Open 5 / 25

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Nathan Bannerman Men 1/2 5 / 27
Doug Reid Men 1/2 6 / 27
Benjamin Riedesel Men 4 28 / 91
Kyle Smith SinglespeedMen 22 / 42
Felix Espana Men 3 34 / 40
Adam Stern Men 3 36 / 40
Tim Tarte Master Men3 55+ 10 / 19

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 15 / 44
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 39 / 57
Gary David Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 42 / 57
Nicholas Czerula Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 47 / 57
Jerry Chabot Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 50 / 57
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 54 / 57
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 1 / 33
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 19 / 20

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kevin Noiles UCI Elite Men 20 / 44
Jerry Chabot Men 3 38 / 68
Gary David Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 44 / 59
Tom Mosby Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 47 / 59
Geoff Williams Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 50 / 59
Nicholas Czerula Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 52 / 59
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 1 / 38
John Mosby Men 35+ Cat 4 20 / 20

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Felix Espana CAT 4 MEN 81 / 88
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 85
Doug Reid CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 71
Justin Littell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 71
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 71
Jon Hernandez CAT 3 MEN 15 / 48
Jessica Cutler CAT 3 MEN 48 / 48
Kyle Smith SINGLE SPEED MEN 45 / 86
Kevin Noiles CAT 1/2 MEN 2 / 18

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Jerry Chabot Men CAT 3 MEN 12 / 23

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Gabrielle Czerula Single Speed Women 5 / 5
Curtis Boivin Single Speed Men 2 / 24
Nicholas Czerula Single Speed Men 11 / 24
Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 12
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 3 / 27
Geoff Williams Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 21 / 27
Nicholas Czerula 3 Men 16 / 67
Gabrielle Czerula Juniors 10-14 5 / 12
Joanne Grogan 3/4 Women 2 / 32

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Jerry Chabot Men CAT 3 MEN 24 / 24

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Curtis Boivin Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 2 / 21
Tom Mosby Junior Men 15-18 yr old 1 / 2
Joanne Grogan Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Justin Littell MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 25
Kyle Smith Sglspd 14 / 32
Jon Hernandez Men 3 4 / 29
Jessica Cutler Men 3 7 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Tom Mosby JUNIORS 1 / 7
Tom Mosby CAT 3/4 22 / 65

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Doug Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 36 / 36

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Michael Shepherd Men 50-54 36 / 61
Alyssa Severn Women 30-34 2 / 7
Doug Reid Men 40-44 13 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Abby Strigel Women Cat 1/2 28 / 74
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2 33 / 74
Tristan Schouten Men Cat 1/2 25 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Curtis Boivin Men Master 40-44 27 / 81
Jerry Chabot Men Master 40-44 36 / 81
Eric Emsky Men U23 15 / 36
Jon Hernandez Men Master 30-34 26 / 38

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Alyssa Severn Women Master 30-34 15 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Curtis Boivin Men Single Speed 11 / 49
Jerry Chabot Men Single Speed 16 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Tristan Schouten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 34

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Gary David Elite Men 1-2 25 / 29

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Tim Tarte Master Men C 40+ 10 / 28

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 34

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 24
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 24
Robert Tyszko Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 40
Joanne Grogan Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Jerry Chabot Single Speed Men 8 / 18

Webberville Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 22

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 17
Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 7 / 17

Cyclocross Scuffle at Richard Moya Park (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Dan Brobst Beginner Men 29 / 43

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 12
Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 4 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Brad Keller Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 41 / 64
Jordan Frank Cat 4 Men 41 / 74
Curtis Boivin Singlespeed Men 3 / 61

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 4 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 35-44 2 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Adam Stern Men 3 21 / 23
Nathan Bannerman Men 1/2 4 / 17
Doug Reid Master Men 1/2 35+ 1 / 21

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 Oct-99 1 / 8
Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 Oct-99 2 / 8

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jeff Moote UCI Elite Men 38 / 44
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 50
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 50
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 50
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 16 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jeff Moote UCI Elite Men 39 / 42
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 45
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 45
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 45
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 12 / 60
Jordan Frank Men 4 83 / 111

GCCA Cyclocross (Dec 3 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Emsky Men 1/2 7 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women - UCI Elite C1 15 / 24
Tristan Schouten Men - UCI Elite C1 7 / 31

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Brandon Tulloch Elite Men 62 / 66

CSAJ CC Albion Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Jeff Moote Senior Male 5 / 8

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 45
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 45
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 45
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 45
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 12 / 57
Jordan Frank Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 39 / 47

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women - UCI Elite C2 16 / 24
Tristan Schouten Men - UCI Elite C2 3 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 45
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 45
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 45
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 10 / 54

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women - UCI Elite C2 9 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Adam Stern Men 3 31 / 73
Jon Hernandez Men 3 51 / 73
Justin Littell Master Men3 35+ 53 / 77
Shannon Kupfer Master Men3 35+ 74 / 77

Sewanee Cross (Nov 20 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 10

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Skylar Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 17

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Matthew Westermeyer Category B 4 / 37

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 12
Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 12

The Anvil (Nov 20 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Male 12 / 26

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Curtis Boivin Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 43
Gary David Masters 35+ 6 / 46
Brad Keller Masters 35+ 44 / 46

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 19 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 35-44 1 / 9

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Curtis Boivin OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 1 / 23
Joanne Grogan WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 14
Brad Keller MASTER 35+ C4 13 / 41

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 3 / 20

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Male 10 / 20

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat. 1-3 12 / 16
Jerry Chabot Men Cat. 3-4 30 / 30
Robert Tyszko Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 26 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Geoff Williams Master 35+ 11 / 19

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Skylar Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 22

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 63
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 63
Adam Stern CAT 3 MEN 26 / 54

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Armand Arekian Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 21 / 22

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 4 / 72
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 23 / 81

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 3
Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 3

Esteem Coffee Cake Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Jeff Moote Senior Male 7 / 13
Shawn Conlon Master 2 Male 6 / 17

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Gary David Master 35 7 / 17
Geoff Williams Master 35 8 / 17
Curtis Singmaster Men 2,3,4 25 / 40

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Joanne Grogan Women, Open 9 / 14
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ 8 / 16
Brad Keller Men Cat 4/ Citizen 18 / 35
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 4 / Citizen 1 / 8

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Abby Strigel Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 6
Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 6

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Geoff Williams Men Pro 1,2,3 16 / 25
Curtis Singmaster Men Pro 1,2,3 19 / 25

McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #2 (Nov 6 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 30-44 4 / 8

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Dan Brobst Master Men4 35+ 52 / 71
Justin Littell Master Men3 35+ 53 / 74
Shannon Kupfer Master Men3 35+ 72 / 74

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 2 / 60

Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Jeff Moote Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jerry Chabot Amateur Men 83 / 136
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 61
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 61
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 16 / 84

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Abby Strigel Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7

McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #1 (Nov 5 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 30-44 2 / 11

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Men 27 / 33
Shawn Conlon Men 40-49 48 / 57

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 23 / 75
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 66
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 66
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 66
Jerry Chabot Amateur Men 35 / 139

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 5

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 46

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Ralph Sweeney Masters 35+ C 18 / 91
Donald Reeb Category A 3 / 59
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 8 / 67

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Shawn Conlon Master 2 Men 18 / 27

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Ralph Sweeney Masters 35+ C 20 / 109
Donald Reeb Category A 5 / 75
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 28 / 86

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Curtis Singmaster Men CAT 4 3 / 122
Jordan Frank Men CAT 4 79 / 122
Gabrielle Czerula JR 14 & Under 13 / 14
Geoff Williams Masters 35+ 19 / 31
Nicholas Czerula Masters 35+ 24 / 31

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Abby Strigel Women Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2 4 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 8

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 52
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 52
Justin Littell CAT 3 MEN 19 / 46

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 23 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 35-44 2 / 18

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Armand Arekian Masters 45+ 19 / 19

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 5 / 64
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 22 / 78

Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Jeff Moote Senior (19_29) Male 15 / 24
Shawn Conlon Master 2 Male 14 / 22

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jerry Chabot Amateur Men 31 / 70
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 30
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 30
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 14 / 44

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 8

Cowbells at Fontanel p/b Homegrown Bicycles (Oct 22 2011)

David Farabaugh CX Masters 35-44 4 / 14

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 1 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 35
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 35
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 16 / 41

Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Kopczynski Singlespeed Men 3 / 8
Eric Kopczynski Master Men 50+ 6 / 15
Nathan Bannerman Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 5

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Justin Littell Master Men3 35+ 9 / 36

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 3 / 80
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 49 / 93

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Curtis Borvin Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Armand Arekian Masters 35+/45+/55+ 33 / 34

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Men 16 / 30

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Jerry Chabot Open Single Speed - Men 10 / 37
Nicholas Czerula Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 12 / 64
Gabrielle Czerula Youth/cub Juniors 10 / 16
Gary David Men (cat 1/2/3) 22 / 45
Jerry Chabot Men (cat 1/2/3) 29 / 45

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jon Hernandez Men Cat 3 14 / 53

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 1 / 16
Matthew Westermeyer Category B 13 / 17

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Armand Arekian Masters 35+ 34 / 37

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Joanne Grogan Women 35+ 3 / 9
Geoff Williams Men 1/2/3 12 / 16

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Men 15 / 25

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 8

Inland NW CX #3: Schmuck Park (Oct 9 2011)

Eric Kopczynski Singlespeed Men 2 / 4
Eric Kopczynski Master Men 50+ 6 / 14
Jesus Mendoza Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
Nathan Bannerman Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 7
Kevin Bradford-parrish Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 7
Louie Fountain Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 7

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Adam Stern Men 3 37 / 37
Shannon Kupfer Master Men3 35+ 16 / 38
Justin Littell Master Men3 35+ 18 / 38

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 6 / 60

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 55
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 55
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 55
Robert Tyszko Masters Men 45+ 68 / 75
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 27 / 73
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 7 / 67

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 5

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Donald Reeb Category A 1 / 9

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Samantha Schneider Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 1 / 6
Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 3 / 6

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 61
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 61
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 61
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 61
Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 16 / 78
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 6 / 89

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 49
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 49
Justin Littell CAT 3 MEN 33 / 58

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 87
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 87
Shaw Hasyj Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 62 / 87
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 71 / 87
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 75 / 87
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 84 / 87
Jeff Moote Amateur Men 27 / 144
Tristan Schouten UCI Elite Men 9 / 78

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 2 / 5

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jordan Frank Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 76 / 109
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 28 / 111
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 93
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 93
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 93
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 93
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 70 / 93
Jeff Moote Amateur Men 74 / 150
Tristan Schouten UCI Elite Men 6 / 81

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 8 / 8

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Gary David Men'S P/1/2/3 39 / 52
Curtis Singmaster cat 4 9 / 60
Curtis Boivin Single Speed 1 / 49
Jerry Chabot Single Speed 11 / 49
Nicholas Czerula Single Speed 17 / 49

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Jon Hernandez Men 3 18 / 42
Shannon Kupfer Master Men3 35+ 20 / 42
Justin Littell Master Men3 35+ 26 / 42

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Shaw Hasyj Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 64
Alyssa Severn Women Pro 1/2 26 / 29

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Men 7 / 23
Brandon Tulloch Elite Men 11 / 23

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 19
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Shaw Hasyj Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Joanne Grogan Amateur Women 10 / 32
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 33
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Nicholas Czerula ELITE 123 6 / 7
Gary David MASTERS 35+ 6 / 16
Nicholas Czerula MASTERS 35+ 10 / 16
Geoff Williams MASTERS 35+ 12 / 16

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Alyssa Severn Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 65
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 65
Adam Stern Cat 3 Men 18 / 57
Matthew Westermeyer CAT 4 MEN 12 / 81
Wally Hockman CAT 4 MEN 24 / 81

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Jeff Moote Elite Men 9 / 18
Shaw Hasyj Master 1 Men 8 / 9
Shawn Conlon Master 2 Men 6 / 15

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters 35+ 10 / 43
Gary David Masters 35+ 28 / 43
Jerry Chabot Masters 35+ 30 / 43
Nicholas Czerula Masters 35+ 38 / 43
Geoff Williams Masters 35+ 43 / 43

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Adam Stern Men 3 19 / 61
Justin Littell Men 3 55 / 61
Matthew Westermeyer Men 4 13 / 72
Wally Hockman Men 4 18 / 72
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 35+ 28 / 67

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 50
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 50
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 50
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 50
Nicholas Czerula Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 50

Firemen's Park Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Shaw Hasyj MASTER 1 MEN 4 / 6
Jeff Moote ELITE MEN 13 / 14
Brandon Tulloch ELITE MEN 14 / 14
Shawn Conlon MASTER 2 MEN 5 / 10
Scott Nault MASTER 3 MEN 4 / 11

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 72
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 72
Justin Littell CAT 3 MEN 30 / 46

Colden Town Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Jeff Moote Open Men 9 / 20

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Gabrielle Czerula U14 13 / 16
Gary David Men 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 39
Jerry Chabot Men 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 39
Nicholas Czerula Men 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 39
Jerry Chabot Men SS 8 / 27
Curtis Boivin Men Elite 10 / 32

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Armand Arekian Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 40 / 43

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Armand Arekian MASTERS 45+ 25 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Sean Suprenant Cat 4 31 / 38
Armand Arekian Masters 45+ 29 / 30

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Parke Rhoads Cat 3/4 Men 53 / 71
Jerry Chabot Singlespeed Men 6 / 60
Rob Laprel Cat 4 Men 71 / 72
Geoff Williams 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 37 / 61
Jerry Chabot 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 51 / 61

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jt Fountain Singlespeed 1 / 60
Louie Fountain Singlespeed 3 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Rob Laprel Men 4 65 / 91
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 31 / 53
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 47
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 47
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 47
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 47

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jt Fountain Singlespeed 2 / 51
Louie Fountain Singlespeed 3 / 51

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 26 / 46
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 49
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 49
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 49
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 49

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Kramer Men 40-44 7 / 37

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Rob Laprel Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 62
Jerry Chabot Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 54 / 87
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 55
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 55
Sean Suprenant Men 4 44 / 45

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Sweeney Ralph Men B 10 / 12
Westermeyer Matthew Men C 2 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 51
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 51
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 51
Rob Laprel Men 4 32 / 40
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 25 / 56

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

David Farabaugh CX Cat 3 1 / 17

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Roughgarden MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 47
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 17 / 42
Nicholas Barile Men 3 29 / 42

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Roughgarden MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 40
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 20 / 35

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Tristan Schouten Pro/1/2 1 / 22

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Curtis Boivin Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 5 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Gary David Masters Men 35+ 10 / 44
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ 24 / 44
Jerry Chabot 3/4 Men 9 / 80
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 12 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jerry Chabot MEN 3/4 8 / 34

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Curtis Boivin Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 5 / 27

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Category C 7 / 33

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 54
Shannon Kupfer CAT 3 MEN 30 / 44

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Jerry Chabot Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 9 / 34
Sean Suprenant Cat. 4 (c) Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Category C 11 / 84

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Curtis Boivin Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Gary David Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Geoff Williams Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Parke Rhoads Cat 4 34 / 66

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Robert Kramer Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Robert Kramer Men 1/2 15 / 16

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Jerry Chabot Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 3 / 26

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Geoff Williams Masters 35+ 21 / 28
Parke Rhoads Masters 35+ 27 / 28
Parke Rhoads Cat 4 42 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Geoff Williams Masters Open 10 / 19

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Shannon Kupfer Men 3 37 / 39
Luke Duvall Cat 4 Men 63 / 67

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Win Lewis Beginner Men 44 / 138

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Parke Rhoads Men 4 55 / 132
Sean Suprenant Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 126 / 127
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 62
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 62
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 62
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 62
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 26 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Parke Rhoads Men 4 50 / 130
Rob Laprel Men 4 102 / 130
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 61
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 61
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 61
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 31 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 35

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Roughgarden MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 43
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 27 / 38
Nicholas Barile Men 3 33 / 38

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Jerry Chabot 3/4 Men 13 / 42
Jerry Chabot Single Speed 4 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Curtis Boivin Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Gary David Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 14 / 24

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Roughgarden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 28

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Christopher Burke Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 23 / 31
Geoff Williams Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 24 / 31
Rob Laprel Cat 4 Men 86 / 131

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Category C 8 / 108
Ralph Sweeney Category C 72 / 108
Jeff Shipley Category C 81 / 108

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 21 / 44
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 47
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 47
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 45
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 45
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 25 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Robert Kramer Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 18

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Nicholas Barile Men 3 33 / 43
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 41 / 43
Mark Roughgarden MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 52

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Gary David Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 8 / 52
Geoff Williams Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 36 / 52
Parke Rhoads Beginners (cat 4 Only) 29 / 76
Rob Laprel Beginners (cat 4 Only) 53 / 76
Curtis Boivin Men (cat 1/2/3) 2 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Christopher Burke Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 29
Geoff Williams Mens 2/3/4 42 / 57

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Robert Kramer Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 22

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Category C 16 / 94

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Shannon Kupfer Men 3 25 / 36

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Parke Rhoads Men 4 31 / 96
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 56
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 56
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 56
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 56
Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 29 / 68

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Sara Westermeyer Beginner Women 5 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Christopher Burke Masters Men 45+ 34 / 70
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 53
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 53
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 53
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 8 / 85
Parke Rhoads Men 4 24 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Parke Rhoads Cat 4 Men 44 / 74

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Cat C Men (On the Market) 3 / 37

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Parke Rhoads Cat 4 Men 49 / 114
Rob Laprel Cat 4 Men 96 / 114
Curtis Boivin Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 72
Geoff Williams Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 65 / 72

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Zach Vincent Cat 4 Men 32 / 96
Mark Roughgarden Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 44
Mark Hubbard Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 38

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Category C 15 / 125

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Parke Rhoads Cat 4 Men 60 / 114
Rob Laprel Cat 4 Men 83 / 114
Curtis Boivin Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 6 / 76
Jerry Chabot Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 52 / 76
Geoff Williams Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 76

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Matthew Westermeyer Cat C Men 2 / 12

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Roughgarden MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 57
Jake Bartholomy Cat 4 Men 66 / 72
Shannon Kupfer Men 3 27 / 44

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Sean Suprenant Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Curtis Singmaster 4 Men 16 / 96
Parke Rhoads 4 Men 53 / 96
Rob Laprel 4 Men 78 / 96
Jerry Chabot 3 Men 34 / 62
Curtis Boivin Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 30
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 30
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 30

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Parke Rhoads Cat 4 Men 20 / 44

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Zach Vincent Cat 4 Men 19 / 72
Mark Hubbard Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 38

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 48
Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 48
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 48

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Zach Vincent Cat 4 Men 21 / 69
Jake Bartholomy Cat 4 Men 23 / 69
Shannon Kupfer Cat 3 Men 52 / 54

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Jerry Chabot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 48
Gary David Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 48
Geoff Williams Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 48

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Ralph Sweeney Men B 32 / 39
Matthew Westermeyer Men C 2 / 24

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Curtis Boivin Men 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 42
Jerry Chabot Men 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 42
Gary David Men 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 42
Geoff Williams Men 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 42
Curtis Singmaster Men Cat 4 18 / 85

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Zach Vincent Men 4 25 / 64

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Westermeyer Matthew Men B 17 / 48

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joanne Grogan 96
Curtis Boivin 69
Jerry Chabot 61
Geoff Williams 60
Gary David 42
Mark Roughgarden 42
Shannon Kupfer 37
Nicholas Czerula 29
Matthew Westermeyer 26
Michael Shepherd 24
Buckley Birkholz 24
Tom Mosby 23
Brian Ferrario 23
Benjamin Riedesel 22
Corey Coogan cisek 22
Alyssa Severn 22
Tim Tarte 22
Kevin Bradford-parish 21
Adam Stern 21
Carrie Beck 20
Jon Hernandez 19
Niki Soderberg 18
Doug Reid 18
Abby Strigel 18
Jordan Frank 18
Larry Moore 18
Rob Laprel 18
Jeff Moote 17
Corey Stelljes 17
David Mcintosh 17
Davis Wornall 16
Stewart Seaholm 16
John Mosby 16
Donald Reeb 16
Gabrielle Czerula 16
Justin Littell 15
Christopher Burke 14
Kyle Smith 14
Parke Rhoads 14
Eric Palmquist 13
Scott Proost 13
Jon Houk 13
Matt Hill 12
Paul Sage 12
Samantha Schneider 11
Russ Baxter 10
Jessica Cutler 10
Curtis Singmaster 10
Nathan Bannerman 10
Kevin Noiles 9
Tristan Schouten 9
Andy Brown 9
Dan Brobst 8
Sean Suprenant 8
Michael Vanrandwyk 8
Noah Chabot 8
David Farabaugh 8
Marcus Williams 8
Armand Arekian 7
Gian Dalle angelini 7
Shawn Conlon 7
Grant Halsey 7
Julia Sperry 6
Jeff Koncz 6
Eric Kopczynski 6
Todd Karn 6
Mahlon Houk 6
Cilla Marriott 5
Erik Viafore 5
Louie Fountain 5
Robert Kramer 5
Alan Petrie 5
Eric Henson 5
Felix Espana 5
Shaw Hasyj 5
Andrew Bowerman 5
Jc Ramirez 4
Brad Keller 4
Brandon Tulloch 4
Zach Vincent 4
Ralph Sweeney 4
Corey Coogan-cisek 3
Brian Schaning 3
Yumay Chang 3
Aaron Derdowski 3
Nicholas Barile 3
Wally Hockman 3
Robert Tyszko 3
Eric Emsky 2
Jt Fountain 2
Jake Bartholomy 2
Skylar Schneider 2
Mark Hubbard 2
Westermeyer Matthew 2
David Mcfutosh 2
Ben Riedesel 1
Alex Scillitani 1
Julie Brumbaugh 1
Jesus Mendoza 1
Kevin Bradford-parrish 1