Log In

Team Overview: Bike Gallery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vanier Park VCXC 2015 (Oct 4 2015)

Shaun Von diebitsch Intermediate (Men) 15 / 76

Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)

Shawn Von biebitsch Intermediate Men 10 / 68

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Alex White Junior Men 12 / 12
James Emond Clydesdale 18 / 22
Tim White Beginner Men 25 / 70

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brice Stivers Singlespeed 58 / 90
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 87 / 90
Alex White Junior Men 26 / 35
Tim White Beginner Men 43 / 105

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 33 / 98
Gregg Watson Singlespeed 51 / 98
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 79 / 98
Gustaf Juffer Category B 18 / 65
Tim White Beginner Men 20 / 138

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Gustaf Juffer Category B 19 / 65
James Emond Clydesdale 19 / 34

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Gregg Watson Singlespeed 22 / 55
Gustaf Juffer Category B 21 / 61
James Emond Clydesdale 26 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Greg Watson Singlespeed 17 / 39

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Gregg Watson Singlespeed 30 / 105
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 72 / 105
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 103 / 105
Gustaf Juffer Category B 26 / 88
James Emond Clydesdale 32 / 60
Brandon Bruins Category C 67 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Brandon Bruins Category C 25 / 42
Greg Watson Singlespeed 20 / 44

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 33 / 91
Gregg Watson Singlespeed 87 / 91
Brandon Bruins Category C 80 / 112

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Gregg Watson Singlespeed 27 / 84
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 32 / 84
James Emond Clydesdale 34 / 54
Brandon Bruins Category C 71 / 94

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Brandon Bruins Cat C Men (On the Market) 24 / 37

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brandon Bruins Masters 35+ C 91 / 212
Gregg Watson Singlespeed 42 / 132
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 64 / 132
Alex White Junior Men 34 / 41
James Emond Clydesdale 34 / 65

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Alex White Junior Men 17 / 18

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Sara Ellis Beginner Women 11 / 11
Brandon Bruins Master Men 35+ 39 / 52

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 17 / 69
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 49 / 69

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Sean Howie Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 22

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 31 / 101
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 75 / 101
James Emond Clydesdale 24 / 47

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 49 / 136
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 78 / 136
Peter Lunoak Category B 28 / 93
James Emond Clydesdale 24 / 55
David Anderson Masters 50+ 66 / 69

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Brice Stivers Masters 35+ B 53 / 64

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Brandon Bruins Masters 35+ C 64 / 146
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 49 / 117
Greg Watson Singlespeed 75 / 117
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 82 / 117
Brice Stivers Masters 35+ B 99 / 115
James Emond Clydesdale 26 / 54

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 47 / 113
Brian Leber Singlespeed 72 / 113
Greg Watson Singlespeed 81 / 113
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 87 / 113

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Matt Glynn Masters 35+ C 96 / 189
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 124 / 127
James Emond Clydesdale 37 / 58
Peter Lanoak Category C 155 / 159
David Anderson Masters 50+ 74 / 79

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Brice Stivers Singlespeed 40 / 54
Brandon Bruins Beginner Men 6 / 62

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Darrin Joos Singlespeed 13 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Brandon Bruins Beginner Men 7 / 28

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Sean Howie MstrM1/2 35+ 4 / 9

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Brice Stivers Single Speed 45 / 63

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Pete Zlatnik Singlespeed 13 / 69
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 28 / 69
David Anderson Masters Men 50+ 11 / 21

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Pete Zlatnik Singlespeed 11 / 104
Peter Lunoak Singlespeed 22 / 104
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 28 / 104
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 66 / 104
Marila Alvares Women A 19 / 26
Simon Graves Category C 87 / 125
Adam Osborn Category C 111 / 125
David Anderson Masters 50+ 47 / 57
Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 16 / 124

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Matt Glynn Masters 35+ C 87 / 160
Pete Zlatnik Singlespeed 9 / 88
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 24 / 88
Marila Alvares Women A 16 / 26
Garrett Hardin Category C 55 / 121
Adam Osborn Category C 113 / 121
Simon Graves Category C 121 / 121
Jay Graves Masters 50+ 34 / 45
David Anderson Masters 50+ 39 / 45
Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 11 / 136

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Matt Glynn Masters 35+ C 92 / 159
Pete Zlatnik Singlespeed 10 / 94
Peter Lunoak Singlespeed 15 / 94
Matt Cardinal Singlespeed 27 / 94
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 35 / 94
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 67 / 94
Marila Alvares Women A 13 / 22
Simon Graves Category C 90 / 115
Adam Osborn Category C 95 / 115

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Butch Wells Masters 35+ A 42 / 43
Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 10 / 58
Peter Lunoak Singlespeed 17 / 58
Matthew Cardinal Singlespeed 31 / 58
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 47 / 58
Marila Alvares Women A 14 / 25
Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 13 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Kris Schamp Masters 35+ B 62 / 92
Matt Glynn Masters 35+ C 70 / 126
Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 13 / 97
Peter Lunoak Singlespeed 14 / 97
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 20 / 97
Brian Leber Singlespeed 46 / 97
Brice Stivers Singlespeed 69 / 97
Matthew Cardinal Singlespeed 90 / 97
Marila Alvares Women A 12 / 26
Cayley Baird Women A 25 / 26
David Anderson Masters 50+ 38 / 48

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Butch Wells Masters 35+ A 53 / 73
Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 10 / 111
Eric Tsai Singlespeed 22 / 111
Brian Leber Singlespeed 43 / 111
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 44 / 111
Kris Schamp Masters 35+ B 45 / 112
Dan Rohlf Masters 35+ B 81 / 112
Marila Alvares Women A 13 / 27
Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 32 / 147

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Glynn Masters 35+ C 69 / 74
Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 8 / 48
Matthew Cardinal Singlespeed 13 / 48
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 16 / 48

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 1 / 32
Eric Tsai Singlespeed 11 / 32
Matthew Cardinal Singlespeed 12 / 32
Darrin Joos Singlespeed 15 / 32
Eric Tsai Category A 13 / 13

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Peter Zlatnik Sgl Speed 3 / 24
Eric Tsai Sgl Speed 10 / 24
Darrin Joos Sgl Speed 11 / 24
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Speed 19 / 24
Marila Alvares Women A 8 / 13

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Eric Tsai Sgl Speed 4 / 8

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Marila Alvares Women A 8 / 9
Brandon Meinke Sgl Speed 1 / 23
Darrin Joos Sgl Speed 20 / 23

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Darrin Joos Sgl Spd 6 / 17

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Peter Zlatnik Category Single Speed 7 / 42
Marila Alvares Category Single Speed 29 / 42
Andy Mckerrow Category Single Speed 36 / 42

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Brian Leber Men B 4 / 29
Darrin Joos Men B 20 / 29
Kris Schamp Men B 27 / 29
David Anderson Mst Men 50+ 12 / 14
Julian Roden Jr Men 9 / 15
Marila Alvares Women A 6 / 11
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 1 / 43

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Darrin Joos Men B 59 / 73
Brian Leber Men B 71 / 73
Eric Roden Men C 83 / 101
Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 1 / 46
Julian Roden Jr Men 10-12 3 / 4
David Anderson Mst Men 50-59 29 / 34
Marila Alvares Women A 11 / 19
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 4 / 74
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 8 / 74
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 27 / 74
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 56 / 74

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Peter Zlatnik Men SS 12 / 87
Joel Grover Men SS 33 / 87
Andy Mckerrow Men SS 78 / 87

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 3 / 47
Julian Roden Jr Men 21 / 32
Matt Glynn Mst C 43 / 90
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 3 / 70
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 7 / 70
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 13 / 70
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 33 / 70
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 37 / 70
Tori Bortman Women Beg 3 / 57
David Anderson Mst 50+ 31 / 36
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 65 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Brian Leber Men B 15 / 75
Darrin Joos Men B 48 / 75
David Anderson Mst Men 50+ 22 / 35
Julian Roden Jr Men 21 / 30
Tori Bortman Women Beginner 5 / 46
Matt Glynn Mst C 51 / 98
Marila Alvares Women A 14 / 20
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 4 / 85
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 10 / 85
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 20 / 85
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 34 / 85
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 84 / 85
Mark Hildebrandt Sr Men A 36 / 43
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 50 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Brian Leber Men B 35 / 67
Darrin Joos Men B 39 / 67
David Anderson Mst Men 50+ 17 / 20
Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 2 / 38
Mark Hildebrandt Sr Men A 42 / 47
Brice Stivers Mst C 38 / 61
Matt Glynn Mst C 41 / 61
Marila Alvares Women A 15 / 20
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 6 / 71
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 18 / 71
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 26 / 71
Brice Stivers Sgl Spd 32 / 71
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 45 / 71
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 46 / 71
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 70 / 71
Tori Bortman Women Beg 6 / 50

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 3 / 40
Matt Glynn Mst C 56 / 95
Marila Alvares Women A 11 / 20
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 2 / 69
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 3 / 69
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 10 / 69
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 22 / 69
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 30 / 69
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 34 / 69
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 52 / 69

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Colby Brooks Men B 10 / 77
Brian Leber Men B 29 / 77
Eric Roden Men C 96 / 115
David Anderson Mst Men 50+ 33 / 41
Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 5 / 46
Julian Roden Jr Men 20 / 29
Brice Stivers Mst C 42 / 129
Marila Alvares Women A 10 / 24
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 3 / 78
Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 17 / 78
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 19 / 78
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 48 / 78
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 74 / 78
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 75 / 78
Tori Bortman Women Beg 9 / 44

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Colby Brooks Men B 35 / 90
Darrin Joos Men B 62 / 90
Kris Schamp Men B 68 / 90
Eric Roden Men C 97 / 129
John Gurney Beg MenCCX 119 / 131
Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 3 / 58
Julian Roden Jr Men 24 / 31
David Anderson Mst Men 50 35 / 43
Matt Glynn Mst C 74 / 133
Brice Stivers Mst C 86 / 133
Marila Alvares Women A 13 / 27
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 3 / 88
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 8 / 88
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 11 / 88
Mark Hildebrandt Sgl Spd 13 / 88
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 23 / 88
Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 38 / 88
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 53 / 88
Tori Bortman Women Beg 12 / 57
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 39 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 2 / 30
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 7 / 30
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 30 / 30
Marila Alvares Women A 6 / 10
Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 1 / 35
Brian Leber Men B 10 / 41
Eric Roden Men C 17 / 56

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Marila Alvares Women A 8 / 11
Eric Roden Men C 48 / 57
Peter Zlatnik Single Speed 3 / 33
Julian Roden Jr Men 11 / 13

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Julian Roden Junior Men 10 / 15
Darrin Joos Men B 13 / 27
Matthew Glynn MASTER MEN C 35+ 50 / 53
Peter Zlatnik Singlespeed 3 / 29
Brett Jarolimek Singlespeed 5 / 29
Andrew Fiore Singlespeed 21 / 29

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Darrin Joos Men B 50 / 65
Kris Schamp Men B 57 / 65
Matt Glynn Men B 61 / 65
Marila Alvares Women Mst 1 / 15
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 3 / 41
Brice Stivers Sgl Spd 36 / 41

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Brian Leber Men B 36 / 54
Dawn Guildner Women Mst 16 / 26
Jeffrey Bannink Mst Men A 3 / 33
Julian Roden Jr Men 23 / 26
Matthew Glynn Mst C 32 / 68
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 5 / 58
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 6 / 58
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 15 / 58
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 17 / 58
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 25 / 58
Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 33 / 58
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 38 / 58
Brice Stivers Sgl Spd 44 / 58

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 4 / 45
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 6 / 45
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 11 / 45
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 14 / 45
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 17 / 45
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 30 / 45
Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 31 / 45
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 20 / 53
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 49 / 53
Matthew Glynn Mst C 37 / 63
Darrin Joos Men B 39 / 56
Brice Stivers Men B 48 / 56
Dawn Guildner Women Master 14 / 21
Julian Roden Jr Men 20 / 21

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 31 / 65
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 57 / 65
Brian Leber Men B 34 / 56
Brice Stivers Men B 49 / 56
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Speed 4 / 57
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Speed 9 / 57
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Speed 17 / 57
Joel Grover Sgl Speed 19 / 57
Eric Tsai Sgl Speed 35 / 57
Andrew Fiore Sgl Speed 36 / 57
Dawn Guildner Women Mst 12 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 5 / 66
Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 10 / 66
Andy Mckerrow Sgl Spd 11 / 66
Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 21 / 66
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 31 / 66
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 39 / 66
Jeffrey Bannink Mst Men A 7 / 37
John Gurney Beg Men 71 / 109
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 34 / 73
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 70 / 73
Matthew Glynn Mst C 66 / 80
Brian Twilley Men B 32 / 74
Brian Leber Men B 45 / 74
Brice Stivers Men B 63 / 74
Dawn Guildner Women Masters 13 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Peter Zlatnik Sgl Spd 6 / 69
Matthew Cardinal Sgl Spd 28 / 69
Joel Grover Sgl Spd 31 / 69
Andrew Fiore Sgl Spd 43 / 69
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 65 / 69
Marila Alvares Women A 16 / 20
Jeffrey Bannink Mst Men A 1 / 40
John Gurney Beg Men 56 / 107
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 70 / 82
Matthew Glynn Mst C 47 / 93
Brian Leber Men B 35 / 87
Kris Schamp Men B 48 / 87
Yann Blindert Men B 57 / 87
Darrin Joos Men B 73 / 87
Brice Stivers Men B 76 / 87

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Eric Tsai Sgl Spd 20 / 33
Brett Jarolimek Sgl Spd 32 / 33
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 30 / 53
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 45 / 53
Brice Stivers Men B 48 / 54
Dawn Guildner Women Mst 13 / 16

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 14 / 19
Jeffrey Bannink Mst Men A 12 / 37
Kris Schamp Mst B 35+ 35 / 78
Colin Yates Mst B 35+ 57 / 78
Matthew Glynn Mst C 73 / 85
Brian Twilley Men B 38 / 87
Brian Leber Men B 42 / 87
Darrin Joos Men B 63 / 87
Brice Stivers Men B 68 / 87
Peter Zlatnik Single Speed 6 / 78
Eric Tsai Single Speed 24 / 78
Matthew Cardinal Single Speed 77 / 78

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 12 / 13
Brian Leber Men B 18 / 42
Kris Schamp Men B 30 / 42
Brice Stivers Men B 36 / 42
Peter Zlatnik Single Speed 7 / 27
Brett Jarolimek Single Speed 8 / 27
Eric Tsai Single Speed 13 / 27
Matthew Cardinal Single Speed 15 / 27
Kris Schamp Masters B 35+ 31 / 31