Log In

Team Overview: Tireless Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2018)

David Lofstead Men Masters 55+ 28 / 40

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

William Goritski Men Masters 45+ 45 / 95

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Marie Major Beginner Women 17 / 17
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 15 / 45
Kevin Andrews Category B 2 / 27
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 17
Emily Mckissock Women B 8 / 22

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Marie Major Beginner Women 18 / 22
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 11 / 24
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 19 / 26
Kevin Andrews Category B 1 / 25

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Chris Tauscher Men Masters 50+ 1 / 7

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Chris Tauscher Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 17 / 58
Mike Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 20 / 58
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 4 / 56
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 18 / 56
Todd Shank Masters 35+ C 49 / 56
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 7 / 24
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 16 / 24
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 8
Brooke Hoyer Singlespeed 8 / 16
Kevin Andrews Category B 2 / 21
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 10 / 15
Sue Hanna Masters Women 13 / 15
James Jonke Singlespeed 29 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Kevin Andrews Cat B 42 / 75
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 9 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 22 / 30
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 12 / 89
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 4 / 5
James Jonke Singlespeed 22 / 52
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 11
Bob Libby Clydesdale 12 / 22

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 9 / 37
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 21 / 37
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 33 / 34
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 13 / 95
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 40 / 95
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 42 / 95
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 9 / 154
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 10 / 154
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 32 / 154
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 37 / 154
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 49 / 154
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 77 / 154
Andy Askren Masters 35+ C 132 / 154
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 25
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 25
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 28 / 46
James Jonke Singlespeed 41 / 90
Katherine Fontaine Women B 39 / 40
Kevin Andrews Category B 14 / 69
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 17
Bob Libby Clydesdale 33 / 56
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 8 / 100
William Goritski Masters 35+ B 36 / 100
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 41 / 100
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 51 / 100
Steven Southerland Masters 35+ B 89 / 100
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 3 / 178
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 11 / 178
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 19 / 178
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 42 / 178
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 3 / 31
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 31
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 26 / 31
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 42 / 52
David Bisers Singlespeed 49 / 98
Rebecca Richards Women B 14 / 43
Emily Mckissock Women B 23 / 43
Bryce Croucher Junior Men 63 / 76
Ted Lamb Category B 52 / 65
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 23
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 14 / 22
Bob Libby Clydesdale 23 / 63
Kevin Andrews Category C 1 / 104
Murray Carlisle Category C 11 / 104
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 43 / 69
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 19

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 21 / 60
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 30 / 60
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 31 / 60
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 3 / 81
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 8 / 81
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 9 / 81
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 23 / 81
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 35 / 81
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 50 / 81
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 4 / 12
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 12
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 23 / 26
David Bisers Singlespeed 17 / 72
Tim Smith Singlespeed 70 / 72
Rebecca Richards Women B 5 / 46
Emily Mckissock Women B 31 / 46
Thor Tingey Category B 53 / 65
Kevin Andrews Category C 2 / 57
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 36 / 36
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 11 / 69
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 19 / 69
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 32 / 69
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 17 / 78
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 19 / 78
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 14
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14
Tim Smith Masters 35+ A 21 / 41
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 30 / 41
David Bisers Singlespeed 26 / 55
Rebecca Richards Women B 18 / 39
Emily Mckissock Women B 19 / 39
Katherine Fontaine Women B 36 / 39
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 43 / 48
Thor Tingey Category B 30 / 61
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 23
Kevin Andrews Category C 5 / 49
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 38 / 41
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 19

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 1 / 107
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 33 / 107
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 63 / 107
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 98 / 107
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 6 / 203
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 17 / 203
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 30 / 203
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 35 / 203
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 79 / 203
Andy Askren Masters 35+ C 159 / 203
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 179 / 203
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 32
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 32
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 28 / 32
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 29 / 54
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 45 / 54
Tim Smith Singlespeed 38 / 105
Emily Mckissock Women B 38 / 58
Thor Tingey Category B 45 / 88
Bryce Croucher Junior Men 54 / 73
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 72 / 79
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 11 / 23
Kevin Andrews Category C 11 / 108
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 71
David Gast Masters 50+ 14 / 71
Brian Cummins Beginner Men 83 / 125
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 20

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

David Bisers Singlespeed 6 / 15

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 2 / 24
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 5 / 24
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 23 / 24
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+A 15 / 17
Tim Smith Singlespeed 30 / 91
James Jonke Singlespeed 52 / 91
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 49 / 60
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 36 / 57
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 46 / 57
Rick Wilks Master 35+ C 15 / 177
Bob Croucher Master 35+ C 30 / 177
Mike Packer Master 35+ C 36 / 177
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 54 / 177
Mitch Yoder Master 35+ C 86 / 177
Greg Grumstad Master 35+ C 149 / 177
Andy Askren Master 35+ C 152 / 177
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 10 / 71
Alan Snodgrass Master 50+ 51 / 71
Emily Mckissock Women B 25 / 52
Katherine Fontaine Women B 45 / 52
Tim Smith Master 35+ B 3 / 97
Michael Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 38 / 97
Mike Gilbert Master 35+ B 39 / 97
Murray Carlisle Master 35+ B 68 / 97
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 29
Kevin Andrews Category C 8 / 112
Murray Carlisle Category C 22 / 112
Brian Cummins Beginner Men 59 / 107

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

David Bisers Single Speed 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

James Jonke Singlespeed (Monogomists) 27 / 49
Sue Hanna Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 30 / 33

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 1 / 93
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 17 / 93
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 23 / 93
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 31 / 93
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 5 / 149
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 12 / 149
Alan Snograss Masters 35+ C 39 / 149
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 51 / 149
Andy Askren Masters 35+ C 132 / 149
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 141 / 149
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 26
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 2 / 26
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 24 / 26
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 40 / 56
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 44 / 56
Tim Smith Singlespeed 81 / 84
Emily Mckissock Women B 20 / 40
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 49 / 49
Thor Tingey Category B 31 / 89
Kevin Andrews Category C 3 / 94
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 2 / 63
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 40 / 63
Sarah Sturdy Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 17

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Mikeala Saltzberg Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

James Jonke Singlespeed (Monogomists) 38 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 13 / 131
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 48 / 131
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 84 / 131
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 87 / 131
Rick Wilks Masters 35+ C 14 / 212
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 55 / 212
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 79 / 212
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 89 / 212
Alan Snograss Masters 35+ C 98 / 212
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 135 / 212
Karen Goritski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 31
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 7 / 31
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 28 / 31
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 42 / 71
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 70 / 71
Tim Smith Singlespeed 28 / 132
David Bisers Singlespeed 40 / 132
Katherine Fontaine Women B 67 / 68
Bryce Croucher Junior Men 38 / 41
Thor Tingey Category B 96 / 117
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 32
Kevin Andrews Category C 29 / 125
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 9 / 84
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 60 / 84

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3
Jane Thanner Beginner Women 11 / 11
Bob Libby Clydesdale 7 / 14
Murray Carlisle Master 35+ B 6 / 15
Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 8 / 15
Mike Gilbert Master 35+ B 11 / 15
Holly Kotsovos Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 2

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

James Jonke Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 42 / 84
Sue Hanna Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 36 / 41
Mitch Yoder Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 26 / 85

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

David Bisers Single Speed 4 / 7

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 9 / 111
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 27 / 111
Alan Snograss Masters 35+ C 29 / 111
Mitch Yoder Masters 35+ C 37 / 111
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 19 / 38
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 28 / 38
Tim Smith Singlespeed 21 / 56
James Jonke Singlespeed 24 / 56
David Bisers Singlespeed 28 / 56
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 2 / 35
Andrew Wilson Master 50+ 29 / 35
Mike Gilbert Master 35+ B 27 / 73
Tim Smith Master 35+ B 29 / 73
Michael Rabinowitz Master 35+ B 31 / 73
Ted Lamb Master 35+ B 47 / 73
Murray Carlisle Master 35+ B 68 / 73
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 45+ B 3 / 9

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Female 13/14 1 / 1

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Dylan Tauscher Boys 11-12 4 / 6
Bryce Croucher Boys 13-14 11 / 13
Mikeala Saltzberg Girls 13-14 1 / 3

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 13 / 46
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 16 / 46
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 24 / 46
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 10 / 55
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 31 / 55
David Bisers Singlespeed 10 / 25
Bob Libby Singlespeed 24 / 25
Mikeala Saltzberg Jr Women 13-14 2 / 3
Dylan Tauscher Jr Men 11-12 4 / 6
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 7 / 33
Alan Snodgrass Masters 50+ 28 / 33
Bryce Croucher Jr Mrn 13-14 10 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 7 / 44
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 27 / 44
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 7 / 40
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 14 / 40
Buzz Truitt Masters 35+ A 26 / 26

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

James Jonke Masters 35+ A 10 / 16
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 5 / 20
Michael Paradis Master Men 35+ 40 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Chris Tauscher Men Master 50-54 14 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

William Goritski Men Master 45-49 40 / 113

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Holly Kotsovos Cat B Women 16 / 33
William Goritski Master Men 45+ 17 / 93
Chris Tauscher Master Men 45+ 23 / 93
Brooke Hoyer Master Men 45+ 74 / 93
William Goritski Master Women 10 / 28
Sue Hanna Master Women 17 / 28
Goss Tim CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 37 / 86
James Jonke Cat B Men 53 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

William Goritski Master Men 45+ 15 / 106
Chris Tauscher Master Men 45+ 16 / 106
Alan Snodgrass Master Men 45+ 57 / 106
Brooke Hoyer Master Men 45+ 91 / 106
William Goritski Master Women 18 / 37
Tim Goss CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 27 / 87
Michael Rabinowitz Cat B Men 56 / 94

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

James Jonke Category A 21 / 29
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 5 / 96
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 34 / 96
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 54 / 96
Tim Smith Singlespeed 26 / 69
Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 8 / 48
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 14 / 48
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 19 / 48
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 40 / 48
Ted Lamb Category B 35 / 41
Holly Kotsovos Women B 7 / 20
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 2 / 24

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 14 / 153
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 17 / 153
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 73 / 153
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 82 / 153
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 5 / 14
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 13 / 14
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 27 / 46
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 23 / 76
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 26 / 76
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 31 / 76
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 53 / 76
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 76 / 76
Michael Rabinowitz Category B 47 / 69
Rebecca Richards Women B 6 / 44
Holly Kotsovos Women B 33 / 44
Katherine Fontaine Women B 38 / 44
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 62
Allen Snodgrass Masters 50+ 37 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 30 / 173
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 56 / 173
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 173 / 173
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 17
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 23 / 46
Tim Smith Singlespeed 79 / 136
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 15 / 101
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 21 / 101
Emile Lemoine Masters 35+ B 37 / 101
Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 39 / 101
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 66 / 101
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 77 / 101
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 78 / 101
Rebecca Richards Women B 2 / 52
Holly Kotsovos Women B 41 / 52
Katherine Fontaine Women B 52 / 52
Bob Libby Clydesdale 55 / 55
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 25
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 6 / 69
Allen Snodgrass Masters 50+ 36 / 69
Michael Paradis Beginner Men CCX 26 / 119
William Goritski Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

James Jonke Men SSCXWC 35 / 213
Bob Libby Men SSCXWC 104 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Holly Kotsouos Women B 9 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 17 / 72
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 20 / 72
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 31 / 72
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 37 / 72
Michael Paradis Masters 35+ C 46 / 72
Brett Rasmussen Masters 35+ C 65 / 72
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 17
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 25 / 33
Tim Smith Singlespeed 49 / 90
James Jonke Singlespeed 65 / 90
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 32 / 64
Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 34 / 64
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 35 / 64
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 36 / 64
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 41 / 64
Katherine Fontaine Women B 27 / 40
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 52
Allen Snodgrass Masters 50+ 52 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 20 / 77
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 48 / 77
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 6 / 15
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 15
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 23 / 29
Tim Smith Singlespeed 30 / 81
James Jonke Singlespeed 36 / 81
Tobin Ecohawk Beginner Women 26 / 41
Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 12 / 73
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 15 / 73
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 25 / 73
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 33 / 73
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 55 / 73
Katherine Fontaine Women B 33 / 40
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 3 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 15 / 146
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 33 / 146
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 68 / 146
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 15 / 19
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 33 / 49
Brooke Hoyer Masters 35+ A 45 / 49
James Jonke Singlespeed 65 / 117
Tim Smith Singlespeed 73 / 117
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 23 / 115
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 36 / 115
Tim Smith Masters 35+ B 37 / 115
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 49 / 115
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 57 / 115
Emile Lemoine Masters 35+ B 63 / 115
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 81 / 115
Rebecca Richards Women B 6 / 50
Holly Kotsovos Women B 35 / 50
Katherine Fontaine Women B 44 / 50
Bob Libby Clydesdale 10 / 54
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ B 30 / 34
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 69
David Gast Masters 50+ 23 / 69
Allen Snodgrass Masters 50+ 40 / 69
Cindy Reitsam Beginner Men CCX 114 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

David Ripp Men Master B 10 / 27

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Steve Southerland Masters 35+ C 31 / 167
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 32 / 167
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 41 / 167
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 52 / 167
Robert Kyper Masters 35+ C 82 / 167
Andy Askren Masters 35+ C 146 / 167
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 4 / 18
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 17 / 18
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 31 / 45
Brooke Hoyer Masters 35+ A 39 / 45
James Junke Singlespeed 58 / 113
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 19 / 107
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 35 / 107
Emile Lemoine Masters 35+ B 36 / 107
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 43 / 107
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 81 / 107
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 100 / 107
Rebecca Richards Women B 5 / 56
Holly Kotsovos Women B 38 / 56
Katherine Fontaine Women B 47 / 56
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 4 / 68
Michael Paradis Beginner Men CCX 21 / 77

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

David Ripp Men B 31 / 70
Michael Rabinowitz Men B 32 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Steve Southerland Masters 35+ C 40 / 189
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 41 / 189
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 71 / 189
Mike Packer Masters 35+ C 105 / 189
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 7 / 24
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 19 / 24
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 38 / 59
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 22 / 126
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 32 / 126
Murray Carlisle Masters 35+ B 67 / 126
Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ B 89 / 126
Emile Lemoine Masters 35+ B 97 / 126
Rebecca Richards Women B 9 / 53
Holly Kotsovos Women B 33 / 53
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 5 / 79
Michael Paradis Beginner Men CCX 30 / 142
Brett Rasmussen Beginner Men CCX 82 / 142

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Sue Hanna Women B 20 / 22
Michael Rabinowitz Men B 19 / 70
Emile Lemoine Men B 40 / 70
James Jonke Men B 66 / 70
Bob Libby Singlespeed 38 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

James Jonke Master 8 / 56
Michael Gilbert Master 23 / 56
Steve Southerland Master C 13 / 86
Bob Croucher Master C 26 / 86
Mike Packer Master C 36 / 86
Robert Kyper Master C 68 / 86
Chris Tauscher Master 50+ 32 / 32
Holly Kotsovos Women B 17 / 20
Bob Libby Clydesdale 8 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Sue Hanna Women B 18 / 24
James Jonice Men B 6 / 49
Michael Rabinowitz Men B 11 / 49
Bob Libby Singlespeed 31 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Bob Libby Singlespeed 21 / 22
Sue Ripp Women Masters 45+ 5 / 8
Chris Tauscher Master Men 50+ 3 / 30
David Gast Master Men 50+ 28 / 30
William Goritski Masters Men A 16 / 25
Bob Libby Clydesdale 2 / 6
Murray Carlisle Master Men C 1 / 45
Bob Croucher Master Men C 10 / 45
Alan Snodgrass Master Men C 19 / 45
David Ripp Master Men B 7 / 33
Michael Rabinowitz Master Men B 11 / 33
Emile Lemoine Master Men B 12 / 33
Warren Truitt Master Men B 20 / 33
Steve Southerland Beginner Men 2 / 28
Brett Rasmussen Beginner Men 22 / 28

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Bob Libby Singlespeed 21 / 25
Chris Tauscher Master Men 50+ 2 / 25
Rebecca Richards Women B 2 / 7
Holly Kotsovos Women B 7 / 7
Bob Libby Clydesdale 2 / 3
Murray Carlisle Master Men C 1 / 41
Darren Kotsovos Master Men C 10 / 41
Alan Snodgradd Master Men C 20 / 41
James Jonke Master Men B 5 / 31
Michael Gilbert Master Men B 21 / 31
Michael Paradis Beginner Men 5 / 15

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Karen Goritski Women Master A 4 / 5
Tobin Echohawk Beginner Women 10 / 10
James Jonke Master B 7 / 31
Katherine Fontaine Women B 3 / 3
Murray Carlisle Masters C 1 / 49
Chris Tauscher Masters 50+ 2 / 17
William Goritski Master A 9 / 13

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Holly Kotsovos Women's B 1 / 2
Darren Kotsovos Men's Cat C 2 / 14

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Bob Libby Men's Masters Cat B 9 / 10
Darren Kotsovos Men's Cat C 14 / 14
Holly Kotsovos Women's Cat B 2 / 2

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Karen Goritski Women 45-49 8 / 24
William Goritski Men 45-49 49 / 95

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

William Goritski Masters 45+ 12 / 58
Chris Tauscher Masters 45+ 13 / 58
Alan Snodgrass Masters 45+ 40 / 58
Karen Goritski Masters Women 4 / 11
Sue Hanna Masters Women 11 / 11
Tim Smith Single Speed 42 / 63
James Jonke Single Speed 48 / 63
Tim Goss Beginner/Category C 39 / 83
Bob Kyper Beginner/Category C 52 / 83
Michael Paradis Beginner/Category C 72 / 83
Michael Rabinowitz Category B 67 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Tim Goss Beginner/C 48 / 88
William Goritski Masters 45+ 12 / 57
Chris Tauscher Masters 45+ 22 / 57
Michael Rabinowitz Men B 32 / 94
James Jonke Men B 65 / 94
Tim Smith Single Speed 35 / 60

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Sue Hanna Masters Women 35+ 3 / 4
Darren Kotsovos Master C 35+ Men 2 / 3

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Karen Goritski Women Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 25 / 78
Robert Kyper Masters 35+ C 47 / 78
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 12 / 20
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 13 / 20
Tim Smith Singlespeed 22 / 69
James Jonke Singlespeed 45 / 69
Bob Libby Singlespeed 63 / 69
Sue Ripp Women Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Sue Hanna Women Masters 45+ 6 / 7
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 8 / 31
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 10 / 31
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 13 / 31
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 20 / 31
Mikaela Saltzberg Jr Women 2 / 5
Bob Libby Clydesdale 10 / 16
Murray Carlisle Category C 7 / 62

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 21 / 90
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 22 / 90
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 23 / 90
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ B 32 / 90
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 59 / 90
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 13 / 146
Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 19 / 146
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 32 / 146
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 76 / 146
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 24 / 45
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 29 / 45
Tim Smith Singlespeed 42 / 104
James Jonke Singlespeed 75 / 104
Karen Goritski Masters Women 35+ 3 / 28
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 9 / 28
Ann Goss Masters Women 35+ 17 / 28
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 18 / 19
Megan Murray Women B 3 / 51
Sarah Sturdy Women A 21 / 26
Murray Carlisle Category C 27 / 125
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Karen Goritski Women Masters 35+ 3 / 22
Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 12 / 160
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 55 / 160
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 71 / 160
Robert Kyper Masters 35+ C 81 / 160
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 151 / 160
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 33 / 52
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 34 / 52
Brooke Hoyer Masters 35+ A 50 / 52
Tim Smith Singlespeed 28 / 88
James Jonke Singlespeed 77 / 88
Sue Ripp Women Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Sue Hanna Women Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 23 / 91
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 28 / 91
David Gast Masters 35+ B 40 / 91
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 62 / 91
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ B 88 / 91
Megan Murray Women B 7 / 45
Bob Libby Clydesdale 19 / 36
Sarah Sturdy Women A 19 / 26
Murray Carlisle Category C 18 / 121
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 4 / 4

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 15 / 159
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 24 / 159
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 51 / 159
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 53 / 159
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 9 / 15
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 15
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 24 / 48
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 32 / 48
Tim Smith Singlespeed 43 / 94
James Jonke Singlespeed 76 / 94
Karen Goritski Masters Women 35+ 6 / 23
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 7 / 23
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ B 20 / 84
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 29 / 84
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 37 / 84
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 38 / 84
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 63 / 84
Megan Murray Women B 6 / 45
Sarah Sturdy Women A 15 / 22
Murray Carlisle Category C 18 / 115
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 11 / 56
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 21 / 56
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ B 27 / 56
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 28 / 56
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 32 / 56
Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 12 / 63
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 15 / 63
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 26 / 63
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 28 / 63
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 26 / 43
Tim Smith Singlespeed 36 / 58
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 11 / 23
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 6 / 12
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 11 / 12
Megan Murray Women B 8 / 42
Bob Libby Clydesdale 12 / 17
Sarah Sturdy Women A 16 / 25
Murray Carlisle Category C 21 / 64
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 4 / 6

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 14 / 92
David Gast Masters 35+ B 44 / 92
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ B 46 / 92
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 52 / 92
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 54 / 92
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 56 / 92
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 34 / 126
Alan Snodgrass Masters 35+ C 37 / 126
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 40 / 126
Robert Kyper Masters 35+ C 103 / 126
Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 123 / 126
Michael Gilbert Masters 35+ C 125 / 126
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 32 / 63
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 45 / 63
Tim Smith Singlespeed 38 / 97
Karen Goritski Masters Women 35+ 5 / 29
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 10 / 29
Ann Goss Masters Women 35+ 19 / 29
Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 8 / 20
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 18 / 20
Megan Murray Women B 6 / 38
Sarah Sturdy Women A 20 / 26
Murray Carlisle Category C 26 / 137
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 6 / 10

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)

Sue Ripp Women 10 / 13
David Ripp Men 40+ 8 / 26

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Sue Ripp Masters Women 45+ 8 / 17
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 16 / 17
William Goritski Masters 35+ A 17 / 73
Chris Tauscher Masters 35+ A 35 / 73
Tim Smith Singlespeed 64 / 111
Bob Libby Singlespeed 101 / 111
Karen Goritski Masters Women 35+ 6 / 27
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 9 / 27
Cindy Reitsam Beginner Women 38 / 74
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 17 / 112
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 49 / 112
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 76 / 112
Michael Gilbert Master 35+ C 1 / 153
Tim Goss Master 35+ C 22 / 153
Darren Kotsovos Master 35+ C 24 / 153
Bob Croucher Master 35+ C 29 / 153
Alan Snodgrass Master 35+ C 48 / 153
Robert Kyper Master 35+ C 55 / 153
Megan Murray Women B 45 / 49
Bob Libby Clydesdale 18 / 36
Murray Carlisle Category C 29 / 134
Kevin O'regan Beginner Men CCX 105 / 147
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 6 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Mike Gilbert Masters 35+ C 1 / 74
Darren Kotsovos Masters 35+ C 11 / 74
Bob Croucher Masters 35+ C 12 / 74
Tim Goss Masters 35+ C 26 / 74
Robert Kyper Masters 35+ C 52 / 74
Sue Ripp Women Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Sue Hanna Women Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Pam Fairchild Masters Women 35+ 3 / 19
Ann Goss Masters Women 35+ 13 / 19
Michael Rabinowitz Masters 35+ B 25 / 63
James Jonke Masters 35+ B 28 / 63
Ted Lamb Masters 35+ B 32 / 63
David Ripp Masters 35+ B 39 / 63
William Goritski Master 35+ A 17 / 37
Chris Tauscher Master 35+ A 23 / 37
Mikaela Saltzberg Junior Women 3 / 6

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Bob Libby Clydesdale 4 / 5

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Murray Carlisle Men C 1 / 27
Chris Tauscher Mst Men A 14 / 14
Pam Fairchild Wmn Mst 35+ 6 / 11
Sue Hanna Wmn Mst 45+ 6 / 7
Mike Gilbert Mst C 3 / 40
Darren Kotsovos Mst C 10 / 40
Bob Croucher Mst C 17 / 40
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 20 / 40
Megan Murray Women B 10 / 17
Sarah Sturdy Women A 13 / 13
Cindy Reitsam Wmn Beg 11 / 14
Bob Libby Clydes 6 / 8
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 7 / 33
James Jonke Mst B 35+ 15 / 33
Ted Lamb Mst B 35+ 19 / 33
David Ripp Mst B 35+ 31 / 33

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Ann Goss Wmn Mst 35 4 / 7
Karen Goritski Wmn Mst 35 7 / 7
Mike Gilbert Mst C 3 / 32
Darren Kotsovos Mst C 13 / 32
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 16 / 32
Mikaela Saltzberg Jr Wmn 2 / 2
Sue Hanna Wmn Mst 45 6 / 6
James Jonke Mst B 35+ 24 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35 15 / 37
James Jonke Mst B 35 28 / 37
Sue Hanna Mst Wmn 45 6 / 6
Murray Carlisle Men C 2 / 44
Chris Tauscher Mst A 35 4 / 12
Tim Goss Mst C 35 11 / 40
Bob Libby Mst C 35 26 / 40
Mikaela Saltzberg Jr Wmn 3 / 3
Cindy Reitsam Beginner Women 17 / 22

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Murray Carlisle Men C 5 / 30
Greg Gramstad Men C 28 / 30
Chris Tauscher Mst Men A 7 / 23
William Goritski Mst Men A 8 / 23
Bob Croucher Mst C 9 / 29
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 11 / 29
Bob Libby Clydesdale 3 / 4
Pam Fairchild Wmn Mst 35 2 / 4
Karen Goritski Wmn Mst 45 1 / 4
James Jonke Mst B 35+ 15 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

William Goritski Mst A 35 3 / 15
Brooke Hoyer Mst A 35 9 / 15
Chris Tauscher Mst A 35 13 / 15
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35 14 / 39
David Ripp Mst B 35 29 / 39
James Jonke Mst B 35 38 / 39
Tim Goss Mst C 35 13 / 55
Darren Kotsovos Mst C 35 25 / 55
Robert Kyper Mst C 35 50 / 55
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 35 51 / 55
Murray Carlisle Men C 3 / 44
Cindy Reitsam Wmn Beg 25 / 35
Sue Ripp Wmn Mst 45 2 / 9
Sue Hanna Wmn Mst 45 8 / 9

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Brooke Hoyer Masters 35+ 73 39 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chris Tauscher Masters 45+ 57 55 / 57
Brooke Hoyer Masters 35+ 92 31 / 90
Chris Tauscher B Men 114 25 / 101
Michael Rabinowitz B Men 114 31 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Robert Kyper Men C 34 / 46
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 6 / 29
William Goritski Mst Men A 13 / 29
Pam Fairchild Women Junior 11 / 15
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 3 / 10
Tim Goss Mst C 4 / 56
Michael Gilbert Mst C 12 / 56
Bob Croucher Mst C 13 / 56
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 1 / 43
Ted Lamb Mst B 35+ 29 / 43

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Robert Kyper Men C 75 / 101
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 12 / 46
William Goritski Mst Men A 18 / 46
Pam Fairchild Women Mst 35-44 9 / 16
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 13 / 16
Michael Gilbert Mst C 4 / 83
Bob Croucher Mst C 26 / 83
Tim Goss Mst C 28 / 83
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 35 / 83
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 1 / 18
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 9 / 18
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 15 / 18
Sarah Sturdy Women B 1 / 29
Megan Murray Women B 6 / 29
Holly Kotsovos Women B 26 / 29
Tim Smith Sgl Spd 38 / 74
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 13 / 73
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 44 / 73
David Gast Mst B 35+ 52 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Sarah Sturdy Women SS 14 / 25
Holly Kotsovos Women SS 24 / 25

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

William Goritski Mst Men A 21 / 47
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 19 / 21
Tim Goss Mst C 8 / 90
Michael Gilbert Mst C 15 / 90
Bob Croucher Mst C 16 / 90
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 44 / 90
Andy Askren Mst C 64 / 90
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 2 / 17
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 8 / 17
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 13 / 17
Sarah Sturdy Women B 1 / 28
Megan Murray Women B 8 / 28
Holly Kotsovos Women B 25 / 28
Tim Smith Sgl Spd 38 / 70
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 6 / 84
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 12 / 84
Darren Kotsovos Mst B 35+ 73 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Robert Kyper Men C 61 / 99
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 12 / 49
William Goritski Mst Men A 47 / 49
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 10 / 17
Pam Fairchild Women Mst 35-44 14 / 17
Bob Croucher Mst C 11 / 98
Tim Goss Mst C 33 / 98
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 42 / 98
Andy Askren Mst C 65 / 98
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 1 / 17
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 8 / 17
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 17 / 17
Sarah Sturdy Women B 1 / 27
Megan Murray Women B 6 / 27
Holly Kotsovos Women B 17 / 27
Tim Smith Sgl Spd 75 / 85
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 5 / 69
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 14 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 14 / 38
William Goritski Mst Men A 16 / 38
Pam Fairchild Women Mst 35-44 12 / 21
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 14 / 21
Michael Gilbert Mst C 6 / 61
Alan Snodgrass Mst C 19 / 61
Tim Goss Mst C 61 / 61
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 1 / 18
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 9 / 18
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 13 / 18
Megan Murray Women B 8 / 32
Holly Kotsovos Women B 23 / 32
Sarah Sturdy Women B 25 / 32
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 8 / 61
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 30 / 61
Darren Kotsovos Mst B 35+ 39 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Robert Kyper Men C 81 / 93
William Goritski Mst Men A 18 / 40
Mathias Gast Jr Men 14 / 23
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 13 / 18
Karen Goritski Wmn Mst 45+ 1 / 15
Michael Gilbert Mst C 14 / 95
Tim Goss Mst C 29 / 95
Bob Croucher Mst C 40 / 95
Holly Kotsovos Women B 21 / 23
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 4 / 72
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 13 / 72
David Gast Mst B 35+ 36 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 11 / 46
William Goritski Mst Men A 17 / 46
Pam Fairchild Women Mst 35-44 9 / 22
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 11 / 22
Tim Goss Mst C 18 / 129
Michael Gilbert Mst C 24 / 129
Andy Askren Mst C 86 / 129
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 2 / 22
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 13 / 22
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 17 / 22
Holly Kotsovos Women B 23 / 32
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 15 / 67
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 27 / 67
David Gast Mst B 35+ 47 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Robert Kyper Men C 92 / 129
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 22 / 58
William Goritski Mst Men A 25 / 58
Ann Goss Women Mst 35-44 15 / 24
Mathias Gast Jr Men 18 / 31
Tim Goss Mst C 22 / 133
Darren Kotsovos Mst C 26 / 133
Michael Gilbert Mst C 40 / 133
Bob Croucher Mst C 50 / 133
Andy Askren Mst C 84 / 133
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 1 / 18
Lori Jensen Women Mst 45+ 15 / 18
Holly Kotsovos Women B 21 / 28
Sue Ripp Women Beg 20 / 57
Chris Tauscher Mst B 35+ 4 / 74
Michael Rabinowitz Mst B 35+ 50 / 74
David Gast Mst B 35+ 63 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

William Goritski Mst Men A 9 / 35
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 16 / 35
Holly Kotsovos Women B 17 / 18
Bob Croucher Mst C 17 / 70
Darren Kotsovos Mst C 22 / 70
Tim Goss Mst C 28 / 70
Michael Gilbert Mst C 69 / 70
Robert Kyper Men C 33 / 56
Karen Goritski Women Mst 45+ 1 / 7
Sue Ripp Women Mst 45+ 6 / 7

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Sarah Sturdy Women B 3 / 16
Megan Murray Women B 14 / 16
Tim Goss Master C 3 / 36

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Lori Jensen Women Beginner 17 / 33
William Goritski Masters A 9 / 15
Chris Tauscher Master C 2 / 34
Robert Kyper Men C 43 / 57
Michael Rabinowitz Master B 14 / 28

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Bill & Karen Goritski MASTER MEN A 35+ 12 / 12
Darren Kotsovos Men C 49 / 50
Bob Croucher MASTER MEN C 35+ 2 / 53
Tim Goss MASTER MEN C 35+ 15 / 53
Ann Goss Beginner Women 5 / 18
David Gast MASTER MEN B 35+ 12 / 29
Karen Goritski MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Brooke Hoyer Mst 35+ 38 / 83
Karen Goritski Women Mst 3 / 15
Bob Croucher Mst C 21 / 73
Tim Goss Mst C 32 / 73
Mike Proctor Mst C 62 / 73
Andy Askren Mst C 71 / 73
Julie Talbot Women Beg 18 / 18

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Brooke Hoyer Master 35+ 55 / 70

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Robert Kyper Men C 49 / 51
Karen Goritski Women Mst 4 / 26
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 19 / 33
William Goritski Mst Men A 20 / 33
Bob Croucher Mst C 17 / 68
Mike Gilbert Mst C 19 / 68
Tim Goss Mst C 40 / 68
Mike Proctor Mst C 59 / 68
Ann Goss Women Beg 15 / 33
Julie Talbot Women Beg 31 / 33
David Gast Mst B 35+ 30 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Jeremy Burlingame Sgl Spd 41 / 45
William Goritski Mst Men A 25 / 32
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 26 / 32
Bob Croucher Mst C 8 / 63
Tim Goss Mst C 31 / 63
Andy Askren Mst C 52 / 63
Karen Goritski Women Master 4 / 21
Ann Goss Women Beg 6 / 20

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

William Goritski Mst Men A 12 / 18
Bob Croucher Mst C 11 / 67
Mike Gilbert Mst C 14 / 67
Tim Goss Mst C 37 / 67
Andy Askren Mst C 54 / 67
Robert Kyper Men C 52 / 63
Ann Goss Women Beg 7 / 45
Julie Talbot Women Beg 40 / 45
Karen Goritski Women Mst 7 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

William Goritski Mst Men A 22 / 37
Brooke Hoyer Mst Men A 24 / 37
David Gast Mst B 35+ 20 / 73
Tim Chen Mst B 35+ 49 / 73
Bob Croucher Mst C 13 / 80
Mike Gilbert Mst C 14 / 80
Tim Goss Mst C 49 / 80
Mike Proctor Mst C 68 / 80
Andy Askren Mst C 69 / 80
Karen Goritski Women Masters 3 / 26
Ann Goss Women Beg 16 / 40
Julie Talbot Women Beg 37 / 40

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Jeremy Burlingame Sgl Spd 50 / 69
William Goritski Mst Men A 22 / 40
Bob Croucher Mst C 18 / 93
Mike Gilbert Mst C 26 / 93
Andy Askreno Mst C 66 / 93
Mike Proctor Mst C 70 / 93
Tim Goss Mst C 90 / 93
Robert Kyper Men C 40 / 75
Ann Goss Women Beg 18 / 44
Karen Goritski Women Mst 3 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Brooke Hoyer Mst B 35+ 1 / 53
Bob Croucher Mst C 16 / 49
Tim Goss Mst C 48 / 49
Mike Gilbert Mst C 49 / 49
Robert Kyper Men C 41 / 44
Ann Goss Women Beg 12 / 15
William Goritski Mst Men A 13 / 20
Karen Goritski Women Mst 1 / 16

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Holly Kotsovos Women B 11 / 23
Bob Croucher Mst C 10 / 85
Tim Goss Mst C 33 / 85
Robert Kyper Men C 53 / 69
Ann Goss Women Beg 19 / 42
Jeremy Burlingame Single Speed 58 / 78
Karen Goritski Women Mst 4 / 38
Karen Goritski Women Mst 34 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Holly Kotsovos Women B 11 / 14
Karen Goritski Women Masters 3 / 15
Ann Goss Women Beg 8 / 11
Mike Gilbert Masters Men C 6 / 31
Bob Croucher Masters Men C 10 / 31
Tim Goss Masters Men C 16 / 31