Log In

Team Overview: Loose Nuts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Rhys May Women Cat 3 28 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Rhys May Women Cat 3 18 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Rhys May Women Cat 3 27 / 41

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Matthew Reeves Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Kinzer Hewitt Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 27 2014)

Matthew Reeves Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Kinzer Hewitt Men Cat 3 5 / 14

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Ben Callaway Men CX4 31 / 48
Chris Tavel Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 25
Ryan King Men CX1/2/3 14 / 26

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Howard Buckley SINGLE SPEED 6 / 9
Chris Tavel MENS 3 2 / 22
Howard Buckley MENS 3 15 / 22
Laura Colbert WOMENS 1/2/3 7 / 14

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Laura Colbert WOMEN CX1/2/3 11 / 18
Ben Callaway MENS CX4 33 / 55
Chris Tavel MENS CX3 4 / 22

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Howard Buckley Single Speed 15 / 21
Patrick Buckley Mens C 23 / 66
Chris Tavel Mens B 5 / 32

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Howard Buckley Single Speed 4 / 14
Howard Buckley Mens C 7 / 64
Patrick Buckley Mens C 18 / 64

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Howard Buckley Single Speed 13 / 16
Howard Buckley Mens C 33 / 64
Ben Callaway Mens C 42 / 64
Chris Tavel Mens B 3 / 31

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Howard Buckley Single Speed 6 / 10
Patrick Buckley Mens C 17 / 47
Howard Buckley Mens C 19 / 47
Ben Callaway Mens C 35 / 47
Chris Tavel Mens B 1 / 23

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Laura Colbert Womens B 1 / 8
Chris Tavel Mens B 7 / 24

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Laura Colbert Womens B 1 / 8
Chris Tavel Mens B 4 / 24

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Chris Tavel Mens C 1 / 53
Ben Callaway Mens C 38 / 53

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Chris Tavel Mens C 2 / 56
Laura Colbert Womens B 1 / 12

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

India King Women B 16 / 40

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

India King Women B 8 / 43

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

India King Women B 16 / 46

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

India King Women B 20 / 39

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

India King Women B 24 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

India King Women B 13 / 52

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

India King Women B 25 / 40

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Robert Simpson Mens B 3 / 27

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Rebecca Stone Women B 5 / 10
Robert Simpson Mens B 4 / 26

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

India King Beginner Women 3 / 54
Ryan King Category B 17 / 69

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

K. Sakai Mens C 26 / 35

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Ryan King Men SSCXWC 40 / 213

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Tavel B Men 28 / 31
K. Sakai C Men 18 / 41
Navid Amlani C Men 39 / 41

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Chris Tavel B Men 26 / 29
Benjamin Jones C Men 10 / 46

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Margaret Denison Women B 2 / 12
Benjamin Jones Men C 12 / 62
Navid Amlani Men C 52 / 62
Chris Tavel Men B 19 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Tavel 10
Howard Buckley 9
Ben Callaway 5
Laura Colbert 5
Patrick Buckley 3
Rhys May 3
Kinzer Hewitt 2
Matthew Reeves 2
Ryan King 1