Log In

Team Overview: BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 20 / 40
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 36 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 10 / 36

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 76
Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 13-14 3 / 19
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 27 / 37
Ryder Uetrecht Elite Junior Men 1 / 13
Kyle Wuepper Men 2/3 3 / 73

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 71
Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 13-14 5 / 20
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 51
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 23 / 51
Ryder Uetrecht Elite Junior Men 2 / 12
Kyle Wuepper Men 2/3 4 / 84

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 52
Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 13-14 5 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 57
Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 13-14 6 / 21
Kyle Wuepper Men 2/3 6 / 83

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 8 / 11
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 13

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 29
Ryder Uetrecht Elite Junior Men 2 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Brent Poole Men 3 1 / 8
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 14

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 6 / 8
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 1 / 13
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 13

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 4 / 7
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 11
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 11
Aidan Whitelaw Junior Men 2 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 15 / 16
Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 21
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 21

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 4 / 9
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Ryder Uetrecht Men 1/2 6 / 16

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 13-14 1 / 11
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 2 / 42
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 10 / 30

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 23 / 75

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 11 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 55 / 59

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 12

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 2 / 64
Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 3 / 72
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 5 / 72
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 21 / 72

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Category B 1 / 66
Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 2 / 88
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 4 / 88
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 18 / 88

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Category B 2 / 77
Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 2 / 88
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 4 / 88
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 13 / 88

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Category B 1 / 24
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 13-14 2 / 14
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 2 / 49
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 7 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 18

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 18

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Eric Martin Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 13
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men A 35+ 6 / 13

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Eric Martin Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 10
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ A 3 / 21

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 6 / 10

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Thomas Hainisch Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 24
Eric Martin Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 24

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Eric Martin Men A 35+ 1 / 21
Thomas Hainisch Men A 35+ 3 / 21
Doug Smith Men 50+ 6 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 7 / 60

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 1 / 86
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 9 / 86

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 11 / 46

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 1 / 61
Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 9 / 61
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 11 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Robert Uetrecht Masters 35+ A 10 / 72
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 67 / 72

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 1 / 71
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 2 / 71

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 3 / 98
Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 10 / 98
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 16 / 98

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 2 / 84
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 78 / 84
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 20 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 1 / 84
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 14 / 84
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 16 / 84
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 25 / 74

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Eric Martin Men A 17 / 24
Sean Haidet Masters Men 35+a 5 / 20
Kyle Wuepper Masters Men 35+a 6 / 20
Doug Smith Men 50+ 3 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Eric Martin Men A 10 / 17
Sean Haidet Men A 35+ 1 / 23
Kyle Wuepper Men A 35+ 3 / 23

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 16
Eric Martin Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 16
Robert Uetrecht Masters Men A 35+ 10 / 16

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Martin Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 14
Kyle Wuepper Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 14

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 2 / 42

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Eric Martin Men A 10 / 19
Kyle Wuepper Men A 12 / 19
Haidet Sean Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 26

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 1 / 24

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Sean Haidet Masters 35+ A 2 / 30

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Eric Martin Men A 7 / 19
Kyle Wuepper Men A 14 / 19
Sean Haidet Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Kyle Wuepper MEN A 13 / 22
Eric Martin MEN A 17 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Eric Martin Men C 35+ 7 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 40 / 61
Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 60 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 17 / 77

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 15 / 85

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Masters 35+ A 16 / 98

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Kyle Wuepper Men A 8 / 23
Eric Martin Men A 9 / 23
Edward Micek Men A 13 / 23

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Ben Thompson Men A 1 / 8
Eric Martin Men A 35+ 3 / 17
Kyle Wuepper Men A 35+ 4 / 17
Anton Micek Junior Men 6 / 9

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Martin Men A 35+ 4 / 14
Doug Smith Men 50+ 8 / 16
Anton Micek Junior Men 8 / 9

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Eric Martin Men A 8 / 23

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 6 / 77
Matt Williams Masters 35+ A 10 / 88

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 6 / 48
Matt Williams Masters 35+ A 16 / 62

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 5 / 62
Matt Williams Masters 35+ A 18 / 72

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 12 / 67
Matt Williams Masters 35+ A 14 / 57

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 5 / 62

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 10 / 72

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Ben Thompson Category A 13 / 84

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Matt Williams Category A 8 / 19

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Ben Thompson Men A 2 / 16

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Smith Doug Men A Masters 35+ 17 / 21

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Kyle Wuepper Men A 15 / 15

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

Hans Bielat Men B 9 / 28

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Eric Martin Category A Men 6 / 8
Derek Stallings Singlespeed 2 / 5
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 2 / 12
Derek Stallings Category A Men - Masters 35+ 4 / 10

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 11 / 50
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 20 / 58
Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 47 / 58

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 7 / 78
Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 68 / 78
Derek Stallings Clydesdale 2 / 39

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 19 / 67

Cross at the College (Oct 20 2011)

Eric Martin A Race 4 / 7

Cross at the College (Oct 13 2011)

Derek Stallings A Race 4 / 5

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 15 / 70
Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 78 / 84
Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 81 / 84

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Eric Martin Men A 4 / 17
Derek Stallings Men A 40+ 2 / 7
Brian Seguin Men A 40+ 3 / 7
Doug Smith Men A 40+ 5 / 7

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Derek Stallings Singlespeed 2 / 8
Eric Martin Category A 6 / 9
Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 4 / 12

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Eric Martin Men A 3 / 19
Stallings Derek Men A 40+ 2 / 13
Seguin Brian Men A 40+ 12 / 13
Smith Doug Men A 40+ 13 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 6 / 32

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Eric Martin Men A 5 / 20
Derek Stallings Men A 40+ 2 / 11
Brian Seguin Men A 40+ 5 / 11

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Eric Martin Men A 8 / 22
Derek Stallings Men A 40+ 2 / 11
Brian Seguin Men A 40+ 4 / 11
Doug Smith Men A 40+ 6 / 11

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Eric Martin Men A 6 / 11
Stallings Derek Singlespeed 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 3 / 64

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 22 / 69

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 10 / 36

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Doug Smith Masters 35+ A 27 / 41
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 41 / 41

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Doug Smith Masters 50+ 9 / 71

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 2 / 57
Doug Smith Master 50+ 12 / 71

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 30 / 56
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 5 / 63

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Derek Stallings Men Master A 35+ 5 / 10

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Eric Martin Masters 35+ A 6 / 71
Doug Smith Masters 50+ 12 / 84

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Eric Martin Men A 5 / 29
Derek Stallings Men 40+ 2 / 43
Doug Smith Men 40+ 4 / 43
Brian Seguin Men 40+ 12 / 43

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Derek Stallings Masters 35+ A 14 / 27

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Eric Martin Men A 6 / 22

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Bielet Hans Men B 39 / 41
Stallings Derek Men 40+ 1 / 54
Larsen Mike Men 40+ 2 / 54
Seguin Brian Men 40+ 30 / 54
Eric Martin Men A 3 / 29

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Bielet Hans Men B 10 / 48
Smith Doug Men 40+ 5 / 52
Eric Martin Men A 5 / 28