Log In

Team Overview: Oregon Bike Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Kaitlyn Wolfe Women C 8 / 18
Kevin Wolfe Super Men (50+) 12 / 15

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Jeff Donaldson CAT 3 MEN 48 / 55

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Emily Boscacci Women4 3 / 3

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Jeff Donaldson CAT 3 MEN 37 / 48

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

James Jonke Singlespeed 27 / 52
Bradley Buselli Category C 22 / 64
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 71 / 80
Scott Mccoy Masters 50+ 49 / 58
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 71 / 108
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 169 / 192
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 29
James Jonke Singlespeed 36 / 95
Jonathan Penfold Category B 31 / 81
Bradley Buselli Category C 49 / 117
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 26 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 59 / 59
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 51 / 60
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 66 / 87
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 24
James Jonke Singlespeed 44 / 92
Bradley Buselli Category C 56 / 103
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 19 / 20

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 12 / 18
Linda Caporicci Masters 35+ C 39 / 43

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 50 / 54
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 35 / 50
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 43 / 94
Linda Caporicci Masters 35+ C 80 / 91
James Jonke Singlespeed 23 / 59
Jonathan Penfold Category B 19 / 67
Bradley Buselli Category C 16 / 67
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 25 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 53 / 59
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 62 / 100
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 41 / 51
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 35 / 37
Jonathan Penfold Category B 9 / 86
Bradley Buselli Category C 16 / 68

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 78 / 86
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 45 / 65
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 85 / 111
Blaine Krueger Masters 35+ C 173 / 182
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 57 / 67
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 28
James Jonke Singlespeed 58 / 88
Jonathan Penfold Category C 2 / 108
Bradley Buselli Category C 30 / 108
Blaine Krueger Category C 85 / 108
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 25 / 28

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 82 / 119
Bob Libby Masters 35+ B 83 / 119
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 67 / 78
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 24 / 31
James Jonke Singlespeed 101 / 130
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 127 / 130
Jonathan Penfold Category C 9 / 133
Bradley Buselli Category C 25 / 133
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 22 / 26

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Volz Masters 50+ 40 / 54
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 57 / 89
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 23
James Jonke Singlespeed 28 / 78
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 41 / 78
Jonathan Penfold Category C 2 / 79
Bradley Buselli Category C 16 / 79
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 81 / 84
Steve Volz Masters 50+ 56 / 70
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 78 / 137
Bob Libby Masters 35+ B 89 / 137
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 53 / 84
James Jonke Singlespeed 42 / 122
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 73 / 122
Bob Libby Singlespeed 84 / 122
Jonathan Penfold Category C 6 / 126
Bradley Buselli Category C 20 / 126
Blaine Krueger Category C 110 / 126
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 20 / 24

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 55 / 57

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Steve Volz Masters 50+ 34 / 39
Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 53 / 76
James Jonke Masters 35+ A 28 / 36
Linda Caporicci Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 18
Jonathan Penfold Singlespeed 31 / 58
James Jonke Singlespeed 37 / 58
Jonathan Penfold Category C 1 / 60
Bradley Buselli Category C 33 / 60
Sue Hanna Masters Women 45+ 12 / 12

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Blaine Krueger CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 64 / 65

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 4 / 28
Bradley Buselli Category C 13 / 28

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Blaine Krueger Men 4 61 / 72

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 11 / 30
Bradley Buselli Category C 15 / 30

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Blaine Krueger Wheelers and Dealers 129 / 142

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Mark Emry Masters 35+ B 10 / 28
James Jonke Singlespeed 6 / 20
Bradley Buselli Category C 7 / 15

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Sandra Krueger Beginner Women 36 / 37
Blaine Krueger Category C 20 / 26
Jonathan Penfold Category C 24 / 26

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Cat B 43 / 75
Bradley Buselli Cat C/Beginner Men 59 / 75

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 4 / 84
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 61 / 105

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 8 / 104

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 10 / 57
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 8 / 41

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 9 / 49
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 14 / 40

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 16 / 108
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 43 / 125

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 34 / 112

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 18 / 94

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Category C 70 / 125
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 26 / 115

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Jonathan Penfold Beginner Men 2 / 21
Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 15 / 21

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Bradley Buselli Beginner Men 15 / 25