Log In

Team Overview: Cascade Couriers

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross at the College (Oct 20 2011)

Ryan Sperring B Race 1 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Matt Hickey Cat B 32 / 68

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Mcallister Garrett Men A 11 / 11

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Aimee Furber Women B 4 / 11
Laura Winberry Women A 1 / 1

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Garrett Mcallister Category B 18 / 34
Laura Winberry Women A 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Matt Hickey Category B 29 / 65
Jonathan Hansen Category A 48 / 55

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jon Hansen Singlespeed 22 / 72
Garrett Mcallister Category B 14 / 65

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Jon Hansen Singlespeed 37 / 55
Daniel Baumann Singlespeed 42 / 55
Ben Hoover Category B 56 / 61
Barrett Mcallister Category A 46 / 46
Sami Fournier, Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 19

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Aimee Furber Women B 41 / 58
Matt Hickey Category B 80 / 88

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Daniel Baumann Singlespeed 65 / 91
Matt Hickey Category B 54 / 96
Ben Hoover Category B 88 / 96
Aimee Furber Women B 28 / 52

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Daniel Brewster Cat B Men 7 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Aimee Furber Women B 27 / 40
Matt Hickey Category B 37 / 89

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Garrett Mcallister Men B 6 / 9

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Aimee Furber Women B 48 / 68
Matt Hickey Category B 39 / 117

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Matt Hickey Men B 16 / 31
Ben Hoover Men B 31 / 31
Brian Crosby Men C 2 / 38
Amy Brewster Tandem 1 / 3
Aimee Furber Women 15 / 16

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Aimee Furber Women B 13 / 22

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Matt Hickey Men B 13 / 39
Daniel Brewster Men B 25 / 39
Aimee Furber Women 19 / 22
Sami Fournier, Women 20 / 22

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Hickey Matt Men B 16 / 41
Brewster Daniel Men B 21 / 41
Landauer Rob Men B 30 / 41
Hoover Ben Men B 35 / 41

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Brewster Daniel Men B 41 / 48
Hoover Ben Men B 42 / 48
Landauer Rob Men B 43 / 48

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Daniel Brewster Men C 3 / 11

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup #1 (Nov 14 2009)

Daniel Brewster Men C 4 / 6

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)

Matthew Hickey Men B 8 / 34

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)

Matthew Hickey Men B 11 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 11 2008)

Matthew Hickey Men B 18 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Matthew Hickey Men B 13 / 28