Log In

Team Overview: Zteam

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Willy Dommen Single Speed B 28 / 36

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Willy Dommen Single Speed B 36 / 49

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Willy Dommen Singlespeed B 34 / 46

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

David Thielen ii Masters 50+ 14 / 17

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

David Thielen ii Masters 50+ 48 / 72

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Ryan Kish Master 35+ A 26 / 34

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Ryan Kish Men A 35+ 37 / 46

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 151 / 154

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Ryan Kish Master Men 35+ Cat A 47 / 47

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 18 / 178
Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 36 / 178

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 44 / 203
Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 68 / 203

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 34 / 149

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Joe Accardi Master 3 Men 26 / 32

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 27 / 212

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Doug Becht Masters 35+ C 26 / 111

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Christine Lundy Category C Women 2 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Marisa Reid Women Junior 13-14 12 / 12

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Willy Dommen 45+ B Men 17 / 23
Chris Lundy C Women 7 / 18
Ryan Kish A Men 29 / 35

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Willy Dommen 45+ B Men 41 / 52
Chris Lundy C Women 5 / 21
Ryan Kish Men A 51 / 56

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Sierra Reid Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Marisa Reid Junior Women 13-14 3 / 5

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 18 / 96

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Sierra Reid Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3
Marisa Reid Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 5 / 153
Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 18 / 153
Sierra Reid Junior Women 4 / 4

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Ryan Kish ELITE MEN 15 / 24

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 2 / 173
Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 20 / 173
Sierra Reid Junior Women 4 / 6
Clinton Morey Beginner Men CCX 109 / 119

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Ryan Kish Men - 1/2 4 / 7

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Ryan Kish Men - 1/2 4 / 7

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Sierra Reid Jr Wm 17-18 2 / 3
Marisa Reid Jr Wm 13-14 2 / 4

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Sierra Reid Junior Women 4 / 7

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Ryan Kish Cat A Men 38 / 48

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 25 / 146

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Sierra Reid Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Marisa Reid Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Rob Mesarchile Men's C 15 / 52
Willy Dammen Men's 45+ B 8 / 17
Ryan Kish Elite / Pro Men's Race 21 / 35

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 9 / 167
Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 23 / 167
Sierra Reid Junior Women 8 / 8

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Ryan Kish Men - 1/2 7 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Ryan Kish Mens A 42 / 54

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Matt Mcguire Masters 35+ C 8 / 189
Doug Brecht Masters 35+ C 21 / 189

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Ryan Kish Men - 1/2 6 / 8

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Sierra Reid Junior Wm 17-18 2 / 2
Marisa Reid Junior Wm 13-14 1 / 4

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Ryan Kish ELITE MEN 23 / 35

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Matt Mcguire Master C 6 / 86
Doug Brecht Master C 19 / 86

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Ryan Kish Men - 1/2 5 / 9

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Karsten Hagen Men 40+ 2 / 35

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Willy Dommen Master 45+ B 42:29 23 / 37

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Camden Morey Junior Men 10-16 25 / 31

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Eamun Ford Juniors 2 / 4

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Willy Dommen Master 45+ B 36:46 23 / 40

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Eamon Ford Junior Men 11 / 46
Ethan Hormann Junior Men 12 / 46
Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Category C 31 / 125

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Ethan Hormann Junior Men 12 / 35

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Isabel Ford Junior Women 1 / 1

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Willy Dommen Master 45+ B, 43:01 15 / 37

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Ethan Hormann Junior Men 10 / 34

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Emily Hackenberg Junior Women 4 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Willy Dommen Master 45+ B 16 / 31

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Jerry Moffett Cat 4 Men 103 / 137

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Chris Swan Men A 5 / 6

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Eamon Ford Junior Men 11 / 34
Ethan Hormann Junior Men 12 / 34
Isabel Ford Junior Men 18 / 34

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Camden Morey Jr Men 12 / 16

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Camden Morey Jr Men 13 / 16

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Willy Dommen B Men 21 / 46

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Willy Dommen B Men 23 / 43

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Blair Peterson Master 45+ B, 34:09 6 / 28
Willy Dommen Master 45+ B, 34:09 18 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Blair Peterson Master 45+ B, 41:07 6 / 30
Willy Dommen Master 45+ B, 41:07 24 / 30

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Blair Peterson Master 45+ B, 38:14 5 / 32
Willy Dommen Master 45+ B, 38:14 29 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Blair Peterson Master 45+ B, 38:56 6 / 35

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Blair Peterson Master 45+ B, 41:19 5 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Willy Dommen 3
Ryan Kish 3
David Thielen ii 2
Doug Brecht 2
Matt Mcguire 1