Log In

Team Overview: Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Mark Miller Men Mas 50+ 3 / 9
Todd Embree MEN MAS A 35+ 6 / 10
Macdonald Jackson Beg Men 3 / 23
Macdonald Jackson Clydes 2 / 6
Chapell Miller MEN MAS B 35+ 4 / 10
Jason Saunders MEN MAS B 35+ 5 / 10
Frank Bretl MEN MAS B 35+ 6 / 10
Jason Stowers Men C 10 / 16

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Chapell Miller MEN MAS 35+, C 1 / 19

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Todd Embree Men B 11 / 15
Chapell Miller MEN MAS 35+, C 2 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Nick Wood Category B 1 / 54

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Miller Masters 50+ 14 / 46
Nick Wood Category B 1 / 49

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 6 / 16
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 24 / 59
Nick Wood Category B 9 / 57
Eugene rogan Creswick Beginner Men 41 / 66

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 10 / 36
Nick Wood Category B 6 / 62

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 12 / 31
Amber Hilgert Women B 20 / 31
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 30 / 72
Nick Wood Category B 21 / 68

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 13 / 26
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 34 / 51
Nick Wood Category B 10 / 56

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 4 / 13

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Mike Webb MEN MAS 35+, B 6 / 7
Chapell Miller MEN MAS 35+, C 1 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Nick Wood Men B 4 / 18

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 28 / 33
Nick Wood Category B 8 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 5 / 12
Mike Ripley Master 35+ B 31 / 34

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 9 / 20

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Nick Wood Category B 3 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Nick Wood Men B 18 / 23
Nick Wood Men C 36 / 54

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 8 / 12

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Jason Stowers Men C 7 / 17
Todd Embree Masters 40+ 2 / 6

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 4 / 7

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 6 / 12

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Todd Embree Masters 40+ 4 / 9

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 13 / 15

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Chapell Miller Men C 5 / 15
Jason Stowers Men C 14 / 15
Todd Embree Masters 40+ 3 / 7

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 5 / 9

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Mike Webb Men Mas 35+ B 7 / 8

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Chapell Miller Masters 35+ C 11 / 27

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 35 / 50

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 34 / 43

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Chapell Miller Masters 35+ C 5 / 14

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 27 / 44

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 21 / 41

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 30 / 46

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Mike Webb Men Mas 35+ B 11 / 11

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 37 / 60

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 6 / 13

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 20 / 44

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Chappell Miller Category C 13 / 26

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 31 / 60
Gregg Rouse Masters 35+ B 88 / 137
Stephanie Rouse Masters Women 35+ B 33 / 34

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Chapell Miller Men C 9 / 21
Mike Webb Men Masters 40+ 4 / 6

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Chapell Miller Men C 10 / 18
Mike Webb Men Mas 40+ 3 / 3

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 16 / 22

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Mike Webb Men Masters 40+ 5 / 6

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Greg Creswick Men Masters A 6 / 6

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Chapell Miller Men C 15 / 16
Greg Creswick Master Men 40+ 4 / 9
Todd Embree Master Men 40+ 5 / 9

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Ellene Smith Women B 11 / 15

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Chris Wherity Masters 35+ B 33 / 37
Lindsay Jones Women A 8 / 13
Matt Schwartz Masters 35+ C 10 / 34

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 23 / 40
James Ceccorulli Category A 40 / 56
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 45 / 56
Lindsay Jones Women A 11 / 22

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 13 2010)

Wherity Chris Men B 35-49 2 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 30 / 43
Amber Hilgert Women B 38 / 43
James Ceccorulli Category A 39 / 55
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 45 / 63
Matt Simonet Clydesdale 46 / 63
Lindsay Jones Women A 11 / 21

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 20 / 46
Bridget Brown Beginner Women 21 / 49
James Ceccorulli Category A 18 / 38
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 25 / 34
Lindsay Jones Women A 11 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 25 / 39
Bridget Brown Beginner Women 18 / 48
James Ceccorulli Category A 17 / 46
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 33 / 36
Lindsay Jones Women A 12 / 20

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Matt Schwartz Masters 35+ C 7 / 203
Ellene Smith Women B 32 / 58
Bridget Brown Beginner Women 27 / 79
James Ceccorulli Category A 41 / 51
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 44 / 60

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Chris Wherity Men B 35+ 5 / 13
Mike Webb Men B 35+ 6 / 13

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

James Ceccorulli Category A 22 / 59
Matt Schwartz Master 35+ C 49 / 177
Ellene Smith Women B 26 / 52
Amber Hilgert Women B 33 / 52
Matt Simonet Clydesdale 29 / 43
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 32 / 43
Karen Dewolfe Women A 10 / 19

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Chris Wherity Masters B 35+ Men 7 / 12
Brian Mellander Beginner Men 10 / 16
Lindsay Jones Women A 4 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

James Ceccorulli Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 5 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Matt Schwartz Masters 35+ C 36 / 149
Ellene Smith Women B 24 / 40
Amber Hilgert Women B 29 / 40
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 47 / 54
Lindsay Jones Women A 15 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

James Ceccorulli Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 17 / 31
Ellene Smith Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 18 / 38

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Matt Schwartz Masters 35+ C 38 / 212
Ellene Smith Women B 36 / 68
Amber Hilgert Women B 63 / 68
James Cecorulli Category A 45 / 66
Matt Simonet Clydesdale 37 / 65
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 53 / 65

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

James Ceccorulli Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 16 / 28

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

Chris Wherity Master Men 40+ 5 / 6
Brian Mellander Beginners 13 / 20

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

James Cecorulli Cat A Men 31 / 43
Jocelyn Gaud Women B 10 / 22
Ellene Smith Women B 20 / 22
Brian Hilgert Clydesdale 17 / 23

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Chris Wherity Master B 35+ 8 / 19

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3 (Sep 21 2010)

Lindsay Jones Women A 4 / 5
Gregg Rouse Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Chris Wherity Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Blaine Zumwalt Masters 40+ 8 / 8

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 10 / 13

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Chris Wherity Men Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Mike Webb Men Masters 40+ 10 / 11

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Ellene Smith Women B 12 / 14

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #1 (Sep 7 2010)

Chris Wherity Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Mike Webb Masters 40+ 8 / 10