Log In

Team Overview: Liberty Cycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

John Grotland Men Cat 5 10 / 27

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 10

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 2 / 6

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 16 / 29

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 25 / 53

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 5 / 14

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

John Grotland Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 16

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 15 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

John Grotland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Cat 50+/Single S 36 / 46

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 2 / 15

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

John Grotland Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 16

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 13 / 29

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

John Grotland Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 14

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 24 / 61

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 21 / 26

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

John Grotland Men Cat 5 20 / 28

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

John Grotland Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 14

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 6 / 6

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 16 / 21

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 26 / 31

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 17 / 23

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 33

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

John Grotland Men Cat 5 26 / 45

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 18

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3/4 47 / 56

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jacob Boyle Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 9
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 9
Brandy Boyle Men 35+ Masters 17 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Emma Boyle Women 9-14 Junior 2 / 2
Brandy Boyle Men 35+ Masters 17 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Master 40+ Cat 4 12 / 17

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat 21 / 23

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Brandy Boyle Men 40+ Masters 16 / 23
Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 11 / 22

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 8 / 9
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 5 21 / 56

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Brandy Boyle Men CAT 3/4 42 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Brandy Boyle Cat3/4 Men 29 / 41
Jacob Boyle Cat3/4 Men 34 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 4/5 56 / 95
Anthony Utitus Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3/4 58 / 98
Jacob Boyle Men Cat 3/4 94 / 98

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 28 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat3 31 / 38
Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat4 11 / 17

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men Master 40+ Cat 4 16 / 23

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Brandy Boyle Men 35-39 Masters 51 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-18 Juniors 8 / 8
Brandy Boyle Men 35+ Masters 54 / 59
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3/4 79 / 88

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 12-18 Open 1 / 2
Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50+ 14 / 28
Anthony Utitus Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Brandy Boyle Men Open Cat 3 26 / 27
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Johanna Cordasco Women 9-18 Junior 5 / 7
Tom Bowmaster Men 55+ Masters 10 / 32
Gregorino Cordasco Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 11 / 14

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Brandy Boyle Men B Open Cat 3 16 / 22
Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 16

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 50+ Master 14 / 24
Gregorino Cordasco Men -10 Junior 1 / 3
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 2
Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 19 / 22
Brandy Boyle Men 40-49 Master 13 / 14

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 50+ Masters 13 / 20
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 3
Mark Yaroshevsky Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 11 / 13
Gregorino Cordasco Men 10-14 Junior 1 / 6

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 50+ Masters 14 / 20
Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 19 / 30

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 55+ Masters 7 / 13

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 55+ Masters 9 / 21
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 14 / 19
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 27 / 33

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
Emma Boyle Junior 13-14 Open 55 / 57

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 17
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 23 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Anthony Utitus Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Ross Holtzer Men 40+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Brandy Boyle Men B Cat 3 16 / 29
Anthony Utitus Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Tom Bowmaster Men 55+ Masters 20 / 40
Brandy Boyle Men 35+ Masters 43 / 52

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Elizabeth Keesler Open Women 4 / 6
Andy Keesler Masters Men 11 / 15

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Elizabeth Keesler Women junior U-19 1 / 2
Mark Yaroshevsky Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 28

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Elizabeth Keesler Women Cat 4 4 / 15

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Jacob Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Mark Yaroshevsky Men Cat 4 Open Open 2 / 15
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 Open Open 9 / 15
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Tom Bowmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 20
Andy Keesler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 20
Anthony Utitus Men Cat 5 Open Open 11 / 17
Elizabeth Keesler Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 10 / 10
Johanna Cordasco Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 2

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Mark Yaroshevsky Men Cat 4 Open Open 2 / 10
Michael Malavarca Men Cat 4 Open Open 4 / 10
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Tom Bowmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 22
Johanna Cordasco Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 2

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Andy Keesler Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 35 / 38
Elizabeth Keesler Women CAT 3/4 10 / 11

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jordi Conrado Men Masters 45+ 10 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Andy Keesler Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Mark Yaroshevsky Men Juniors 3/4 U19 2 / 13
Elizabeth Keesler Women Juniors U19 1 / 3

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Yaroshevsky Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Michael Malavarca Men Cat 4/5 25 / 88
Jordi Conrado Men Masters 45+ 18 / 48
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 11 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Elizabeth Keesler Women Juniors OPEN U19 1 / 3
Andy Keesler Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 50 / 50

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Johanna Cordasco Jr. Women 10-18 1 / 2
Michael Malavarca Men C Cat 4 22 / 32
Jordi Conrado Men B Cat 3 23 / 49
Brandy Boyle Cat 4 Masters 40+ 5 / 24
Tom Bowmaster Masters 50+ 15 / 28
David Kahl Masters 40+ 6 / 38
Jacob Boyle Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Mark Yaroshevsky Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Hugo Schreur Junior Men 10-14 2 / 3

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Jordi Conrado Men Cat4/5 40+ 1 / 22
Elizabeth Keesler Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Patrick Kennedy Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Jordi Conrado Men Cat4/5 40+ 1 / 24
Patrick Kennedy Men Master 60+ 1 / 5

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Anthony Utitus Mens 4,5 45 / 50

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Elizabeth Keesler Women Juniors OPEN U19 1 / 3
Andy Keesler Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 60 / 71

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 4
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 18
Jacob Boyle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 18
Tom Bowmaster Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 18
Jacob Boyle Men Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 12
David Kahl Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 23

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Zachary Hughes Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 40 / 63

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Jordi Conrado Men Cat 4 40+ 2 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Anthony Utitus Men Cat 4/5 79 / 83

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Keesler Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 61 / 70
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 16 / 32
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior Open U19 2 / 4

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Bowmaster Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 10 / 29
Elizabeth Keesler Women Juniors 10-18 3 / 6
Andy Keesler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 85

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Andy Keesler Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 72 / 74
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 25 / 92
Jacob Boyle Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 2 / 16
Hugo Schreur Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 15 / 16
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior Open U19 3 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 8 / 32
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior U19 3 / 4
Jacob Boyle Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 6 / 18
Hugo Schreur Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 11 / 18
Andy Keesler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 77 / 83
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 25 / 111
Frank Morang Men Cat 4/5 98 / 111

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Brandy Boyle Men's Cat 4 40+ 2 / 17
Jacob Boyle Juniors 1 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior U-19 3 / 5
Andy Keesler Men Masters 45+ 33 / 39

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 23
Jacob Boyle Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Pete Rovtar Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 40+ 23 / 29
Andy Keesler Men Master 50+ 14 / 23
Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50+ 17 / 23
Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Elizabeth Keesler Women Cat 4 5 / 6

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Larry Towner Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 50+ 12 / 21
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors Race 10-1 10-14 3 / 3
Johanna Cordasco Women Juniors Race 10-18 10-18 2 / 2
Gary Lasala Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Elizabeth Keesler Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 15 / 23
Jacob Boyle Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 4 / 11
Hugo Schreur Men U19 Men JUNIOR 10-18 9 / 11
Andy Keesler Men Masters 45+ 28 / 32

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Jacob Boyle Men Junior 10-18 3 / 11

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Elizabeth Keesler Amateur U19 Women 4 / 6

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Steven Persak Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 63
Andy Keesler Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 41 / 57
Hugo Schereur Beginner U19 Men 8 / 9
Johanna Cordasso Beginner U19 Men 9 / 9
Elizabeth Keesler Beginner U19 Women 3 / 5

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Jacob Boyle Men Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 45

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Johanna Cordasco Junior Women 10-18 3 / 3
Steven Persak Cat 3 Men 4 / 17
David Kahl Master Men 40-49 4 / 20
Gary Lasala Master Men 40-49 19 / 20
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50-99 9 / 19
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 50-99 12 / 19
Andy Keesler Master Men 50-99 13 / 19
Hugo Schreur Junior Men 10-14 2 / 3
Gregory Cordasco Junior Men 10-14 3 / 3
Jacob Boyle Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Brandy Boyle Cat 4 Men 24 / 37
Elizabeth Keesler Cat 4 Women 10 / 13

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Steven Persak Cat 3 Men 6 / 34
David Kahl Master Men 40-49 5 / 32
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 50-99 8 / 27
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50-99 9 / 27
Andy Keesler Master Men 50-99 11 / 27
Hugo Schreur Junior Men 10-14 2 / 3
Gregory Cordasco Junior Men 10-14 3 / 3
Johanna Cordasco Junior Women 10-14 2 / 2
Jacob Boyle Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Brandy Boyle Cat 4 Men 39 / 59

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Patrick Kennedy Men Master 50-99 11 / 31
Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50-99 12 / 31
Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3
David Kahl Men Master 40-49 1 / 41
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 34 / 76
Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Brandy Boyle CAT4 45 / 85
Jacob Boyle U19 Men 9 / 11
Hugo Schreur U19 Men 11 / 11
Patrick Kennedy Masters 55+ 8 / 19

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Andy Keesler Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 42 / 69
Jacob Boyle Amateur U19 Men 6 / 14
Patrick Kennedy Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 19
Brandy Boyle Cat 4 Men 48 / 104
Elizabeth Keesler Amateur U19 Women 2 / 6

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Andy Keesler Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 68
Elizabeth Keesler U19 Women 5 / 8

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Andy Keesler Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 59
Elizabeth Keesler U19 Women 6 / 10

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50-99 9 / 20
Patrick Kennedy Men Master 50-99 10 / 20
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 10/14/20 3 / 4
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10/14/20 4 / 4
David Kahl Men Master 40-49 5 / 24
Jacob Boyle Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 10/18/20 3 / 3

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

David Kahl Category: Master Men 45+ 5 / 63
Andy Keesler Category: Master Men 45+ 34 / 63
Elizabeth Keesler Category: Amateur U19 Women 2 / 9
Hugo Schreur Category: Amateur U19 Men 6 / 11

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Kahl Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 70
Hugo Schreur U19 Men Cat 4 7 / 9
Elizabeth Keesler U19 Women Cat 4 2 / 7

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler U19 Amateur Women 1 / 3

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler U19 Women 1 / 2
Andy Keesler Master Men 45+ 25 / 31

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior U15 3 / 3
David Kahl Men Masters 40-99 3 / 14
Patrick Kennedy Men Masters 50-99 5 / 19
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 50-99 7 / 19
Andy Keesler Men Masters 50-99 9 / 19
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior 18-Oct 1 / 1
Gary Lasala Men 3 22 / 26
Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 19-Oct 1 / 1

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 10-14 (40 Minutes) 3 / 4
Hugo Schreur Men Junior 10-14 (40 Minutes) 4 / 4
David Kahl Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 2 / 17
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Johanna Cordasco Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Patrick Kennedy Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 5 / 20
Andy Keesler Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 12 / 20
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 20 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Gregorino Cordasco Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 3
Elizabeth Keesler Junior 10-18 Women 1 / 3
Johanna Cordasco Junior 10-18 Women 3 / 3
Larry Towner Master Men 50+ 5 / 23
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50+ 8 / 23
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 50+ 11 / 23
Andy Keesler Master Men 50+ 16 / 23

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Patrick Kennedy Masters 50+ Men 3 / 17
Tom Bowmaster Masters 50+ Men 4 / 17
David Kahl Masters 40+ Men 2 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Beginner U19 Women 1 / 2
Andy Keesler Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Saturday - U19 Junior Women 1 / 2
Andy Keesler Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 27

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Junior Women 10-18 1 / 2
David Kahl Master Men 40-49 5 / 18
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50-99 4 / 18
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 50-99 9 / 18
Andy Keesler Master Men 50-99 10 / 18

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

David Kahl Master Men 40-49 1 / 13
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50-99 4 / 11

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Junior Women 10-18 1 / 2
David Kahl Men 40+ 1 / 23
Tom Bowmaster Men 50+ 9 / 22
Patrick Kennedy Men 50+ 10 / 22
Andy Keesler Men 50+ 16 / 22

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Beginner U19 Women 1 / 3

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Andy Keesler MASTERS MEN 45+ 32 / 36

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Junior Women 10-18 1 / 1
David Kahl Master Men 40-49 1 / 27
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 50-99 6 / 24
Andy Keesler Master Men 50-99 10 / 24
Cris Larosa Cat 4 Men 63 / 68

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Andy Keesler Master Men 45+ 32 / 62
Elizabeth Keesler Amateur U19 Women 1 / 5

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Anthony Diaz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 74 / 92

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler JUNIOR WOMEN 10-18 2 / 2
Larry Towner MASTER MEN 50+ 9 / 28
David Kahl MASTER MEN 40+ 1 / 18

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Baker Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 66

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

David Baker Men Master 45-99 7 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Elizabeth Keesler Masters Women 10 / 10
Elizabeth Keesler Women Junior 1 / 1
Larry Towner Men Master 45-99 6 / 50
David Baker Men Master 45-99 10 / 50
Andy Keesler Men Master 45-99 43 / 50
Patrick Kennedy Men Master 55-99 5 / 20

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Robin Kinney MASTER MEN 35-45-55 5 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 2 / 8
Patrick Kennedy Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
David Kahl Men Masters 45-49 5 / 25
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 45-49 12 / 25
Timothy Conway Men Category 4 46 / 59
Steven Persak Men Men Cat 3 9 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Kevin Drake Cat C/Beginner Men 1 / 75
Jimmy Candelaria Cat C/Beginner Men 39 / 75

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Tom Bowmaster Masters Men 45+ 12 / 21
Robin Kinney Masters Men 55+ 1 / 7
Patrick Kennedy Masters Men 55+ 2 / 7
Steven Persak Men Cat 3 (b) 6 / 13

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Tim Conway Mens C 36 / 48
Patrick Kennedy Master 55+ 3 / 9
Tom Bowmaster Master 45+ 11 / 25
Andy Keesler Master 45+ 15 / 25
Steven Persak Mens B 9 / 22

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Steven Persak Men's B Race 6 / 18
David Kahl Men 45+ 3 / 36
Larry Towner Men 45+ 6 / 36
Patrick Kennedy Men 55+ 2 / 9
Robin Kinney Men 55+ 4 / 9

Nebraska State Championships (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Bowmaster Master's Men 40+ 7 / 12

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Kevin Drake Category C 3 / 45
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 30 / 45

Lincoln CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Tom Bowmaster Masters Men 40+ 14 / 17

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

David Baker Masters 35+ (2-4) 8 / 29

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Sarah Fitzgerald Beginner Women 2 / 15
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 5 / 34

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Rod Myers Masters 2/3/4 24 / 35

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Sarah Fitzgerald Beginner Women 17 / 58
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 8 / 69
Kevin Drake Category C 8 / 84
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 42 / 84

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Robin Kinney Master Men 55-99 1 / 9
Patrick Kennedy Master Men 55-99 3 / 9
Timothy Conway Cat 4 Men 45 / 55
David Baker Master Men 35-99 12 / 18

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 15 / 36

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Kevin Drake Category C 5 / 104
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 44 / 104

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Jimmy Candelaria Category C 11 / 18

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 58 / 65
Kevin Drake Category C 9 / 57
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 33 / 57

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

David Baker Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 83
Larry Towner Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 83
Tom Bowmaster Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 83
Robin Kinney Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 21
Patrick Kennedy Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 21
Steven Persak Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 81
Tim Conway Cat 4 Men 65 / 97

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

David Baker B Masters 11 / 70

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 6 / 48
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 14 / 61

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 6 / 88
Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 12 / 79
Kevin Drake Category C 9 / 108
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 65 / 108

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 55-99 2 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 4 / 58

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

David Baker Category: B Masters 9 / 87

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 39 / 60
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 28 / 96
Kevin Drake Category C 12 / 112
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 76 / 112

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Robin Kinney Category: Master Men 55+ 2 / 27
David Baker Category: B Masters 11 / 84

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Stephen Fitzgerald Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 5 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 8 / 49
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 8 / 89
Kevin Drake Category C 47 / 94
Jimmy Canderlaria Category C 56 / 94

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 28 / 106
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 12 / 117
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 62 / 125
Kevin Drake Category C 66 / 125

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

David Kahl Men Masters 45-54 4 / 39
Larry Towner Men Masters 45-54 9 / 39
Tom Bowmaster Men Masters 45-54 19 / 39
Gary Lasala Men Masters 35-44 23 / 35
Robin Kinney Men Masters 55-99 1 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Stephen Fitzgerald Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 3 / 84

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Sara Fitzgerald Beginner Women 23 / 42
Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 26 / 41
Jimmy Candelaria Category C 23 / 53

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Larry Towner Category: B Masters 6 / 103
David Baker Category: B Masters 13 / 103
Gary La sala Category: B Masters 26 / 103

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

David Baker B Masters 16 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

David Baker B Masters 17 / 93

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Gary Lasala Cat 3.4 6 / 23

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Jimmy Candelaria Cat C Men 16 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Larry Towner Men Open Master 35-99 2 / 78
David Baker Men Open Master 35-99 10 / 78
Robin Kinney Men Masters 55-99 1 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Tom Bowmaster Men Master 50-54 57 / 93

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Kevin Drake CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 13 / 86

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Larry Towner MASTER MEN 45-49 7 / 27
David Kahl MASTER MEN 45-49 8 / 27
Tom Bowmaster MASTER MEN 45-49 9 / 27
Andy Keesler MASTER MEN 45-49 20 / 27
Gordon Pitt MASTER MEN 45-49 23 / 27
Patrick Kennedy MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 9
Don Clapp MASTER MEN 55-59 3 / 9
Claude Laberge MEN CAT 4 24 / 63

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Cat B Men 15 / 94

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Patrick Kennedy Master Men 55+ 1 / 8
Don Clapp Master Men 55+ 2 / 8
Larry Towner Master Men 45+ 4 / 24
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 45+ 9 / 24
Gordon Pitt Master Men 45+ 16 / 24
Claude Laberge Cat 4 Men 19 / 52

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Patrick Kennedy Master Men 55+ 1 / 6
Don Clapp Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Gary Lasala Cat 3 Men 13 / 16
Larry Towner Master Men 45+ 3 / 29
David Kahl Master Men 45+ 4 / 29
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 45+ 9 / 29
Gordon Pitt Master Men 45+ 18 / 29
Claude Laberge Cat 4 Men 10 / 61

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Kevin Drake Category C 23 / 68

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 14 / 69
Kevin Drake Category C 42 / 105

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Patrick Kennedy Master 55+ 2 / 11
Andy Keesler Master 45+ 33 / 49

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Kevin Drake Category C 53 / 125

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Larry Towner Master 45+ 4 / 30
David Kahl Master 45+ 8 / 30
Tom Bowmaster Master 45+ 10 / 30
Don Clapp Master 45+ 28 / 30
Patrick Kennedy Master 45+ 29 / 30
Gary La sala Cat 3 14 / 21

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men Cat B 9 / 36

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

David Baker Masters Men 35+ 12 / 17
David Kahl Masters Men 45+ 6 / 20
Larry Towner Masters Men 45+ 8 / 20
Tom Bowmaster Masters Men 45+ 10 / 20
Gordon Pitt Masters Men 45+ 19 / 20
Patrick Kennedy Masters Men 55+ 1 / 6
Don Clapp Masters Men 55+ 2 / 6

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 14 / 78
Kevin Drake Category C 26 / 70

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 4 / 11

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Claude Laberge Cat 4 Men 7 / 65
Patrick Kennedy Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 9
David Baker Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 55

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 5 / 67

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 14 / 100
Kevin Drake Category C 56 / 127

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Tom Bowmaster MEN MASTER 45+ 7 / 31
Larry Towner MEN MASTER 45+ 12 / 31
Gary La sala MEN MASTER 35+ 15 / 25
Patrick Kennedy MEN MASTER 55+ 1 / 7
Don Clapp MEN MASTER 55+ 4 / 7
Claude Laberge MEN CAT 4 15 / 64

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

David Baker B Masters 11 / 59

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Stephen Fitzgerald Category B 11 / 99

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Don Clapp MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 11
Larry Towner MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 31
Tom Bowmaster MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 31

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Steven Persak C Men 75 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Larry Towner Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 8 / 59
David Baker Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 10 / 59
Steven Persak Men - 04 - C Men 7 / 80

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Tom Bowmaster Elite Masters 8 / 10
David Kahl Elite Masters 10 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Tom Bowmaster Men 50-54 39 / 67

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Gordon Pitt MASTERS MEN 45+ 13 / 22
Gary Lasala MENS B Race 5 / 21

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Stephen Fitzgerald Men B 33 / 94

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Gary Lasala Cat 2/3/4 6 / 20
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 4 / 22
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Gordon Pitt Masters 45+ 10 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Karl Fenske Cat 55+ Men 4 / 4
Larry Towner Cat 45+ Men 4 / 22
Tom Bowmaster Cat 45+ Men 5 / 22
Gordon Pitt Cat 45+ Men 13 / 22
Gary La sala Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Gary La sala Master 35+ 26 / 45
Tom Bowmaster Master 45+ 22 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 22 / 53
Gary La sala Master 35+ 32 / 52

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Tom Bowmaster Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 20 / 60
Gordon Pitt Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 46 / 60
Gary La sala Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 18 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Gary La sala B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 22 / 61

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Gary La sala Masters 35+ 8 / 21

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Gary La sala B Masters/55+ 9 / 78
Larry Towner B Masters/55+ 19 / 78

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Tom Bowmaster Master 45+ 6 / 27
Gordon Pitt Master 45+ 17 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Karl Fenske Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Gary La sala Men's B 6 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Tom Bowmaster B Masters & 55+ Masters 10 / 42
Steven Persak Cat 3,4 Men 6 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Men 45-49 57 / 83

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 22
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 6 / 22
Steven Persak Men C 2 / 49

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 14 / 14

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 3 / 28
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Patrick Kennedy Masters 45+ 13 / 28

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Patrick Kennedy Masters 45+ 2 / 11

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Gary Lesala Cat 2/3 Men 71 55 / 69
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 40 8 / 38

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 35+ 50 44 / 48

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

David Kahl Cat 1,2,3 7 / 7
Patrick Kennedy Masters 45+ 2 / 9

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 46 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Patrick Kennedy Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Andy Gallagher Men B 5 / 24
David Kahl Men B 13 / 24

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Patrick Kennedy Masters 45+ 4 / 12

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Gordon Pitt Masters 45+ 13 / 13
Andy Gallagher Cat 2,3,4 1 / 17
Gary La sala Cat 2,3,4 16 / 17

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Gordon Pitt Masters 45+ 10 / 19

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Gordon Pitt Masters 45+ 11 / 21

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Andy Gallagher Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 9 / 38

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Gordon Pitt Masters 45+ 8 / 17
Jim Milito Men C 28 / 35
Heather Kahl Women 3 / 5
Andy Gallagher Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 5 / 23
Gary Lasala Men B 5 / 32
Andy Gallagher Junior 15-18 1 / 11

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Tom Bowmaster Category: Elite Masters starters 35 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Larry Towner Masters 45+ 1 / 8
David Kahl Men B 28 / 29
Heather Kahl Women 4 / 4
Andy Gallagher Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Trevor Kahl Junior 10-14 4 / 4

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Tom Bowmaster B Masters 4 / 32
Andy Gallagher Juniors 1 / 10

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

David Kahl Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Andy Gallagher Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Trevor Kahl Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Larry Towner Elite Masters 70 / 71

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Andy Gallagher Men 15-18 2 Starters 2 / 2
Trevor Kahl Men10-14 2 Starters 2 / 3
Gary La sala Mens B 17 Starters 3 / 17

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Heather Kahl Women 5 Starters 4 / 5
Trevor Kahl Junior 10-14 2 Starters 1 / 2
Andy Gallagher Junior 15-18 2 Starters 1 / 2
David Kahl Masters 35+ 5 Starters 3 / 6
Andy Gallagher Men's B 19 Starters 3 / 23
Gary Lasala Men's B 19 Starters 4 / 23
Tom Bowmaster Masters 45+ 12 Starters 4 / 14
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 12 Starters 14 / 14

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Trevor Kahl Junior Men 10-14 2 / 5
Larry Towner Masters 45+ 5 / 23
Andy Gallagher Junior Men 15-18 1 / 7
David Kahl Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Heather Kahl Women 5 / 9