Log In

Team Overview: Velo Bella-Kona

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women Cat 4/5 5 / 16

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Race 7 (Sep 30 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women 4/5 7 / 15

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women 4/5 12 / 30

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Tina Whitfield Women 4/5 7 / 18

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2016)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 4 3 / 5

Thundercross (Oct 2 2016)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 6 / 9

QuayCross - Race the BHB Cross Central NC Series (Oct 1 2016)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 16 / 17

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Elite Cat 4 6 / 8

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 4 / 5

Swandrome Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women's Masters / Cat 4 (Women) 4 / 6

Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 17 2016)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 8 / 11

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women - Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Tina Whitfield Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 6

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 13 / 17

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 15 / 21

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Tina Whitfield Women 4 10 / 17

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Tina Whitfield Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 10 / 10

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Tina Whitfield Women 40+ Masters 40+ 4 7 / 8

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 7 2014)

Kristin Mullally Women cat 4 8 / 10

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Soni Andreini MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 4 / 7

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Masters Women 40+ 4 / 7

Power Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women OPEN Senior 2 / 4

Syracross III (Oct 26 2013)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 4

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Cynthia Schnedeker Cat 4 women 8 / 9

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Soni Andreini-poulsen Women A 19 / 20

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Laura Kozlowski Category: Jedi Women 26 / 37

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 28 / 49

Power Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Jennifer Cohen Master Women 40+ 4 / 4

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 11 / 51

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Laura Kozlowski WOMEN OPEN 15 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Laura Kozlowski WOMEN OPEN 12 / 16

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Laura Kozlowski Women Cat 1/2 19 / 21

Syracross II (Oct 27 2012)

Jennifer Cohen Master Women 35+ 4 / 4

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Janet Bellantoni Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Soni Poulsen Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Soni Andreini-poulsen MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 3

Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE race for fun (Oct 7 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Open Women Results - 2 / 8

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women Cat 4 7 / 10

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 25 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 86 / 87

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women CATEGORY 4 2 / 4

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 14

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women CATEGORY 4 6 / 8

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Monica Tory Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women All 6 / 7

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Laura Kozlowski Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26

Rodeo Cross #8 (Dec 7 2011)

Julie Porter Women B 2 / 10

Rodeo Cross #7 (Nov 30 2011)

Julie Porter Women B 4 / 9

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 14

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 20 / 43

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Soni Poulsen Women A35+ 5 / 6

The Dave Panella Memorial Kross (Nov 13 2011)

Cynthia Schnedeker Masters Women 35 + 6 / 6

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 21 / 37

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Linda Locke Women's Category C 13 / 20

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3 2 / 13

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Linda Locke Women C 7 / 13
Soni Poulsen Women A35+ 5 / 7

Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE (Nov 5 2011)

Cynthia Schnedeker Open Women 6 / 10

Great Nevada Day SPOOKTACULAR Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2011)

Soni Andreini/paulsen Women 2 / 6

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Julia Uhlendorf Women 3 9 / 9

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 5 / 23

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Cynthia Schnedeker Open Women Cat 1-4 5 / 6

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 23 2011)

Soni Poulsen Women A35+ 6 / 6

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 9 / 21

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 16 2011)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women, Open 7 / 9

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 3 / 34

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Soni Poulsen Women A35+ 5 / 8
Julie Porter Women A 8 / 8

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 5 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Laura Kozlowski Amateur Women 71 / 100

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 8 / 23

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Laura Kozlowski Amateur Women 60 / 103

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 5 / 22

Swandrome Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Holly Monkman Masters Women 5 / 6

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 14 / 56

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 7 / 20

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 4 7 / 23

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Rebecca Gross Women 1/2 Elite 16 / 43

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Queens of Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Julia Uhlendorf Women 3 10 / 12

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Blair Barter Women Women B 9 / 15

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Andie Mackie Master Women 45+ 1 / 2

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Janet Bellantoni Category B Women 7 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Shannon Gibson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 32 / 97

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Andie Mackie Master Women 45+ 1 / 2

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Stella Carey Women Open Master 40-44 5 / 45
Erika Krumpelman Women Open Master 40-44 12 / 45
Shannon Gibson Women Open Master 45-49 2 / 29
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open Master 45-49 16 / 29
Stella Carey Women Open Single Speed 2 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Miss_mary Perez Women Open Non-championship 26 / 27

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Andi Mackie Cat A Women 18 / 18

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Beth Hamon Masters Women 15 / 15

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Sonia Andreini poulsen Women 35+ 3 / 4

Power Cross (Nov 21 2010)

Cynthia Schnedeker Women 8 / 10

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 28 / 40

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Beth Hamon Singlespeed Women 15 / 15

Folsom Rodeo Cross #4 (Nov 17 2010)

Julie Porter Women B 3 / 3

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Kari Studley CAT 3 MEN 13 / 44

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2010)

Cynthia Schnedeker Masters Women 40+ 4 / 5
Laura Kozlowski Open Women 5 / 11

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Debra Naeve Category C Women 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Beth Hamon Masters Women 45+ 28 / 31

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women - 3/4 5 / 6

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Sonia Andreini poulsen Women 35+ 2 / 5

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Kari Studley SINGLESPEED WOMEN 1 / 6

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Shannon Gibson Elite Women 21 / 33
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 32 / 33

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 23 / 36
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 27 / 36

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 24 2010)

Susan Atwood Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Sonia Andreini poulsen Women 35+ 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Beth Hamon Masters Women 45+ 32 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Shannon Gibson Women Pro/1/2 26 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Shannon Gibson Women Pro/1/2 32 / 39

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Soni Andreini poulsen Master Women 35+ Cat A 10 / 12
Linda Locke C Women 12 / 19

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 17 2010)

Cynthia Schnedeker Open Women 9 / 11

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Emily Benson Elite Women 31 / 31

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Sonia Andreini Women 35+ 4 / 6
Janet Bellantoni Women B 7 / 11

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 27
Emily Benson Elite Women 28 / 28

OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville (Oct 3 2010)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women - Junior 28 / 41

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Beth Hamon Masters Women 45+ 29 / 31

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Kate Stewart Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 9 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3

Buck Hill Cyclocross (Sep 27 2010)

Taliet Gerretsen Open Women 6 / 6
Kate Stewart Masters Women 40-99 1 / 3

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Ann Fitzsimmons Elite Women 13 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Women 10-14 2 / 7

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Monica Tory Master Female 5 / 12

Stark Velo Cyclocross (Sep 25 2010)

Emily Benson Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 8

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Soni Andreini-poulson Master Women 35+ A 6 / 7

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Shannon Gibson Elite Women 26 / 42
Rebecca Gross Elite Women 27 / 42

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Erika Krumpelman Master Women 35+ 1 / 23

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Soni Andreini poulsen Masters Women 45+ 5 / 12

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Ann Fitzsimmons ELITE WOMEN 7 / 12

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women Cat 3/4 - Open 8 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 16 / 36

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Soni Andreini poulsen Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kari Studley Cat 3 Men 51 / 54
Kari Studley Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 15 / 36

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Kate Stewart Cat 1,2,3,4 Women 9 / 15
Susan Atwood Cat 1,2,3,4 Women 11 / 15
Cynthia Schnedeker Cat 4 Women 5 / 5

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Miss_mary Perez Category A Women 9 / 10
Rachel Wolff Category A Women 10 / 10

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Jr Girls 10-14 1 / 2
Alexandria Fabbro Master Women 45+ 1 / 2

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 2 / 2

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 45+ 1 / 2
Miss_mary Perez Category B Women 5 / 5
Metrik Masuda Category C Men 2 / 27

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 9 2010)

Alexandria Fabbro Master Women 45+ 3 / 5
Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 3

Cross Fever #1 (Jan 2 2010)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 2

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 45+ 1 / 3
Miss_mary Perez Category B Women 3 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Jr Girls 10-14 1 / 3
Alexandria Fabbro Women Cat 3/4 16 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Kari Studley Women - Elite 16 / 102
Kathy Sherwin Women - Elite 21 / 102
Marian Jamison smith Women - Elite 103 / 102
Shannon Gibson Women - Elite 105 / 102

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Kari Studley Women Master 30-34 4 / 45
Shannon Gibson Women Master 40-44 4 / 44
Brenna Lopez-otero Women Master 40-44 7 / 44
Erika Krumpelman Women Master 40-44 9 / 44
Laura Kozlowski Women Master 35-39 28 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Women - B 24 / 40
Miss_mary Perez Women - B 40 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 4

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Miss_mary Perez B Women 19 / 20
Kelly Chang A Women 7 / 10
Janet Bellantoni C Women 6 / 18

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat B Women 15 / 33
Beth Hamon Cat B Women 26 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Beth Hamon Cat B Women 31 / 39
Laura Kozlowski Cat B Women 32 / 39

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 31

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Soni Andreini 35+ A Women 11 / 17
Amy Abele 35+ A Women 17 / 17
Rebecca Dyas B Women 21 / 23
Kelly Chang A Women 17 / 23
Marian Jamison smith A Women 20 / 23
Janet Bellantoni C Women 4 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 7

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Elite Women 6 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 35

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Elite Women 3 / 17
Elizabeth Welliver UCI Elite Women 13 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 32

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Elite Women 5 / 17
Elizabeth Welliver UCI Elite Women 13 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Jr Girls 10-14 1 / 4

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Rachael Wolff C WOMEN 2 / 2
Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 7 / 7

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Kari Studley Women A 3 / 12

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Beth Hamon Beginner Women 54 / 54

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite 9 / 27
Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 11 / 30

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite 13 / 32
Laura Kozlowski Women 3/4 14 / 31

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Rachael Wolff C WOMEN CWOMEN 3 / 3
Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 5 / 7
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 11 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 44
Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 44

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Beth Hamon Beginner Women 73 / 73
Kari Studley Women A 25 / 28

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Kari Studley Women SSCXWC 1 / 38

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Carrie Barton Women B 12 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 41
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 41

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Janet Bellantoni C Women 1 / 4
Miss_mary Perez B Women 9 / 9
Marian Jamison smith A Women 12 / 17
Natasha Perry A Women 13 / 17
Beth Welliver A Women 16 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Dee ann Smith Women Category 3/4 2 / 7

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Metrik Masuda C Men 6 / 33
Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Amy Abele Master Women 45+ 4 / 7
Dionne Ybarra C Women 5 / 15
Cindy Shambaugh C Women 10 / 15
Rachel Wolff C Women 13 / 15
Rebecca Dyao B Women 13 / 17
Miss_mary Perez B Women 17 / 17
Marian Jamison smith A Women 19 / 25
Natasha Perry A Women 21 / 25
Kelly Chang A Women 22 / 25
Beth Welliver A Women 24 / 25

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Katina Walker Women 5 / 12

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Kelly Chang Cat A Women 19 / 25
Natasha Perry Cat A Women 24 / 25
Janet Bellantoni Cat C Women 5 / 24
Amy Abele Master Women 35+ A 6 / 7

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Beth Hamon Beginner Women 67 / 74

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Katina Walker ELITE WOMEN 2 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 7 / 27

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 1 / 6

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Open Women 5 / 17

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 9 / 26

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Rachael Wolff C WOMEN 3 / 3
Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 6 / 6
Devon Gorry B MEN 3 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 2 / 6

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 4 / 6

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 7 / 9

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Dionne Ybarra Category C Women 3 / 6
Rachel Wolff Category C Women 6 / 6
Miss_mary Perez Category B Women 7 / 7
Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 45+ 1 / 4
Janet Lafleur Master Women 45+ 3 / 4
Sabine Dukes Master Women 35+ 3 / 8
Devon Gorry Category A Women 18 / 19
Kelly Chang Category A Women 19 / 19

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 52
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 52

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Kari Studley Women A 2 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Kari Studley Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 10

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women 3/4 16 / 16

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 44
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Miss_mary Perez Cat B Women 23 / 23
Natasha Perry Cat A Women 16 / 19
Kelly Chang Cat A Women 19 / 19
Janet Bellantoni Cat C Women 9 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Lindsay Hall-stec Women 3/4 11 / 11

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Kari Studley Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 8
Kari Studley Single Speed Men 35 / 44

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Beth Hamon Beginner Women 87 / 92

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 59
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 59

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Miss_mary Perez Women - 03 3 / 3
Soni Andreini poulsen Women - 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99 3 / 4

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 75
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 41 / 75

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 9 / 10
Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 7 / 11
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 6
Janet Lafluer MASTER WOMEN 45+ 4 / 4

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Kari Studley UCI Women 13 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Laurie Tremor Women Master 35+ 3 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 17

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Kari Studley Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 30
Sarah Kerlin Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 20 / 30

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 21

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Kari Studley Elite Women 14 / 37
Devon Gorry Elite Women 15 / 37

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Devon Gorry ELITE WOMEN 1 / 16
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 14 / 16
Miss_mary Perez B WOMEN 8 / 11
Janet Bellantoni B WOMEN 9 / 11
Brenda Mai B WOMEN 11 / 11

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Kari Studley Elite Women 3 / 22
Erika Krumpelman CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 14

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Katina Walker Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 13
Kate Stewart Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 13
Lilynn Graves Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 13

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Laura Kozlowski 3/4 Women 7 / 34
Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 15 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Hannah Eckvahl Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Kari Studley Elite Women 5 / 26
Erika Krumpelman Master Women 35+ 1 / 33

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Kari Studley CAT 1 / 2 WOMEN 8 / 10

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Miss_mary Perez Women - 03 6 / 6
Brittany Thibault Women - 04 3 / 6

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Kari Studley Women1/2 2 / 6

Virginia Beach Cyclocross Winter Endurance Challenge (Jan 17 2009)

Deidre Winfield Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 5
Deidre Winfield Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 13

Talley Vine Cross (Jan 11 2009)

Ryan Hostetter Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 4

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Michelle Perez CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 3 / 8
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 4 / 5
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 1 / 2

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Beth Welliver Category B Women 1 / 5

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Miss mar Perez Category C Women 5 / 5
Beth Welliver Category B Women 1 / 4

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 1
Cindy O’grady Masters Women 35+ 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 1
Cindy O’grady Masters Women 35+ 6 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 5 / 81
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 8 / 81
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 11 / 81
Kari Studley Elite Women 16 / 81
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 37 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Amy Dombroski U23 Women 1 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Anna Milkowski Women 30-34 3 / 26
Melanie Swartz Women 30-34 16 / 26

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Andie Mackie Master Women 35+ A 36:36 2 / 8
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A 36:36 5 / 8
Janet Lafleur Cat C Women 28:58 19 / 24
Miss_mary Perez Cat C Women 28:58 20 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Alicia Styer U19 Women 1 / 1
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1 / 15

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Barbara Howe Elite Women 15 / 28
Kari Studley Elite Women 20 / 28
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 21 / 28
Maria Stewart Elite Women 22 / 28

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat. 3/4 Women 8 / 8

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Anna Milkowski Uci Elite Women 18 starte 5 / 17

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 14 / 30
Kari Studley Elite Women 16 / 30
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 20 / 30
Maria Stewart Elite Women 22 / 30

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

Deidre Winfield B Men 1 / 16
Deidre Winfield A Women 1 / 4

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Anna Milkowski Uci Elite Women 19 start 4 / 18
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 23 / 37

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Maria Stewart Elite women 13 / 17

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Kari Studley Women 1/2 2 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 5

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Andie Mackie Master Women 35+ A 40:10 3 / 11
Rebecca Dyas Cat C Women 32:44 15 / 30
Michelle Perez Cat C Women 32:44 16 / 30
Miss_mary Perez Cat C Women 32:44 24 / 30
Brittany O'dale-min Cat C Women 32:44 26 / 30
Beth Welliver Cat B Women 41:52 1 / 14

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Melanie Swartz Women's 1-2-3 6 starters 2 / 6

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Maria Stewart UCI Elite Women 18 / 19

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 31 / 39

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 8 / 11
Michelle Perez CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 2 / 6
Miss_mary Perez CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 6 / 6
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 3 / 5
33'33'' Andi mackie MASTER WOMEN 35+ (200-299) 2 / 5
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 2 / 6
Beth Welliver CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 1 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Marian Hunting Singlespeed 4 10 / 10

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Hillary Styer Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 11
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 4 / 27
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 5 / 27
Kathy Sherwin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 9 / 27
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 20 / 27

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Victoria Jones Women 3/4 8 / 10
Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 3
Heather Nelson Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Marian Hunting Singlespeed 4 8 / 8
Marian Hunting Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Deidre Winfield UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 6 / 25
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 8 / 25
Kathy Sherwin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 10 / 25
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 15 / 25

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Carrie Barton Women Beginner 16 / 71

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Michelle Perez CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 1
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 2 / 5
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 2 / 4
Beth Welliver CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 1 / 4

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Alicia Styer Junior 10-16 16 / 16
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 6 / 37
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 12 / 37
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 14 / 37
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 24 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Alicia Styer Junior 10-16 12 / 17
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 6 / 40
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite Women 8 / 40
Kathy Sherwin UCI Elite Women 13 / 40
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 40

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Lara Wilkinson Women Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Carrie Barton Women Beginner 19 / 61

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Kari Studley Elite Women 3 / 13
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 7 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Katina Walker Pro Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 7 / 18

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 3 / 16
Melanie Swartz UCI Elite Women 5 / 16
Alicia Styer Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 23

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Johanna Kraus Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 3
Kari Studley Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 18
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 18

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Hillary Styer B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 18 / 20
Alicia Styer B WOMEN, U19 JUNIOR WOMEN, MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 19 / 20

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 5 / 20

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A, 42:46 3 / 8
Andie Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 42:46 5 / 8

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Nicole Shue Category 3/4 Women 30 / 30

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Marian Hunting Singlespeed 4 6 / 7
Marian Hunting Elite Women 1/2/3 13 / 15

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 12 / 29
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 17 / 29
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 21 / 29
Maria Stewart Elite Women 23 / 29
Kari Studley Elite Women 33 / 29
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 35 / 29

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 55 25 / 52
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 55 31 / 52
Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 29 3 / 28
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 29 8 / 28

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 6 / 31
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 8 / 31
Kari Studley Elite Women 13 / 31
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 17 / 31
Maria Stewart Elite Women 20 / 31

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Deidre Winfield UCI Elite Women 26 St 3 / 26
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 26 St 8 / 26
Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 35 / 54
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 38 / 54

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Kari Studley Women 1/2 3 / 9

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Barbara Howe Women A 8 / 22
Marian Jamison smith Women A 14 / 22
Andi Mackie Women A 16 / 22
Beth Welliver Women B 1 / 12
Rebecca Dyas Women C 7 / 19
Michelle Perez Women C 8 / 19
Miss_mary Perez Women C 18 / 19
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 35 2 / 11
Amy Abele Women 35 11 / 11

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Katina Walker Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 12

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Alicia Styer Junior men 8 / 9
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 women 23 / 24
Deidre Winfield Elite women 7 / 30
Shannon Gibson Elite women 17 / 30
Maria Stewart Elite women 19 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Marian Hunting Singlespeed 4 10 / 10
Marian Hunting Elite Women 1/2/3 8 / 11

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 15 / 18

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Alicia Styer Juniors 10-16 28 / 36
Lindsay Hall-stec Women 3/4 22 / 23

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 7 / 27
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 17 / 27
Maria Stewart Elite Women 18 / 27

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Carrie Barton Women Beginner 11 / 48

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Michelle Perez C Women 7 / 20
Rebecca Dyas C Women 12 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Marian Hunting Elite Women 1/2/3 10 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 5 / 9

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Alicia Styer B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 36 / 38
Hillary Styer B Women, DrWahner.com 45+ Masters Women & SupaFan 37 / 38
Deidre Winfield Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 2 / 25
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 5 / 25
Barbara Howe Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 7 / 25
Anna Milkowski Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 8 / 25

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Ivy Luhrs CAT 3/4 WOMEN 6 / 12

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1 / 26
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 2 / 26
Barbara Howe Elite Women 5 / 26
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 8 / 26

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 9 / 15
Andi Mackie ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 14 / 15
Michelle Perez CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 2 / 6
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 2 / 3
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 2 / 5
Beth Welliver CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 2 / 10

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 34 / 58
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 37 / 58
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite Women 28 starters 1 / 27
Kathy Sherwin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 4 / 27
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 28 starters 8 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Deidre Winfield ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 6 / 25
Howe Barbara ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 10 / 25
Studley Kari ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 11 / 25
Gibson Shannon ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 14 / 25
Lindsay Hall-stec Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 23

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Laura Kozlowski Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 36 / 57
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 45 / 57
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite Women 32 starters 1 / 29
Kathy Sherwin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 6 / 29
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 32 starters 12 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 8 / 24
Kari Studley Elite Women 10 / 24
Barbara Howe Elite Women 11 / 24
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 12 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1-2 4 / 20
Barbara Howe Elite Women 1-2 6 / 20
Kari Studley Elite Women 1-2 10 / 20
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 1-2 18 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Jr. Girls 10-14 2 / 2

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Marisa Peacock Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 23
Hillary Styer Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Kari Studley Women 1/2 3 / 11

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 2 / 4
Michelle Perz CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 3 / 5
Janet Lafleur MASTER WOMEN 35+ (200-299) 3 / 3
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 16
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 1 / 4

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Sara Johnson Women B 1 / 18

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Deidre Winfield Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 53
Nicole Shue Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 23
Marisa Peacock Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 23
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1 / 12
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 4 / 12
Alicia Styer Junior 17-18 6 / 6

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Lindsay Hall-stec Cat. 3/4 Women: 5 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 26 starters 1 / 21
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 26 starters 4 / 21
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 26 starters 18 / 21

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 5 / 24
Maria Stewart Elite Women 11 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 22 starters 1 / 19
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 22 starters 7 / 19

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 8 / 31
Kari Studley Elite Women 10 / 31
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 12 / 31
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 13 / 31
Barbara Howe Elite Women 14 / 31
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 24 / 31
Marian Jamison smith Elite Women 27 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Hannah Eckvahl Junior Women 10-14 2 / 2

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 3 / 21
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 11 / 21
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 16 / 21

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Erika Krumpelman Master Women 35+ 1 / 8

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Sara Johnson Women B 2 / 17

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Michelle Perz CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 3 / 5
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (400-499) 3 / 4
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 6 / 9
Brenda Mai JUNIOR WOMEN (800-899) 1 / 2

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 25 Starters 2 / 25
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 25 Starters 7 / 25
Marisa Peacock B WOMEN 47 Starters 34 / 40

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 3 / 25
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 11 / 25
Kari Studley Elite Women 14 / 25
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 15 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 3 / 19
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 4 / 19
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 6 / 19
Hillary Styer Women 3,4 12 / 12
Alicia Styer Women U19 4 / 4

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Katina Walker WOMEN B 2 / 6

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Beth Welliver Women 6 / 14
Eliece Horton Women 8 / 14

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Beth Welliver Women 6 / 16
Elizabeth Mcafee Women 14 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 9
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 2 / 3
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 9
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 7 / 9
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Andi Mackie Women 5 / 24
Beth Welliver Women 14 / 24
Katrina Loera Women 16 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 9
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 2 / 3
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 9
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 7 / 9
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Amy Dombroski Women U23 1 / 12
Natasha Cowie Women U23 4 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Shannon Gibson Women 40-44 1 / 14
Jennifer Tilley Women 30-34 7 / 23
Melody Gray Women 30-34 19 / 23
Alicia Styer Junior 10-12 Female 3 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Barbara Howe Cat A Women, 33:37 1 / 11
Natasha Perry Cat A Women, 33:37 9 / 11
Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 38:27 1 / 5

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 25 4 / 24
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 25 15 / 24

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 28 1 / 28
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 28 7 / 28
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 28 12 / 28

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 10
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 3 / 3
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 9
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 6 / 9
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 3
Andi Mackie ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 3 / 3

Southern California Prestige Series #8 (Dec 2 2007)

Elizabeth Mcafee Women 3/4 6 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 41 7 / 38
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 41 8 / 38
Barbara Howe Elite Women 41 10 / 38
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 41 16 / 38
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 41 22 / 38
Kari Studley Elite Women 41 23 / 38
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 41 26 / 38
Maria Stewart Elite Women 41 30 / 38
Marian Jamison smith Elite Women 41 34 / 38

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 4 / 12
Marisa Peacock B Women, 45+ and U19 19 / 28

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 42 7 / 35
Barbara Howe Elite Women 42 9 / 35
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 42 12 / 35
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 42 17 / 35
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 42 23 / 35
Kari Studley Elite Women 42 24 / 35
Maria Stewart Elite Women 42 32 / 35

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 5 / 14
Nicole Shue B Women, 45+ & U19 13 / 21
Hillary Styer B Women, 45+ & U19 16 / 21
Alicia Styer B Women, 45+ & U19 20 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Katrina Loera Cat B Women, 45:54 13 / 18
Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 39:33 2 / 6
Amy Abele Master Women 35+ A, 39:33 5 / 6
Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 35+ A, 39:33 6 / 6
Rebecca Dyas Cat C Women, 39:13 13 / 26
Natasha Perry Cat A Women, 38:54 12 / 15

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Nicole Shue Women Category 3/4 (b) 7 / 13
Marisa Peacock Women Category 3/4 (b) 10 / 13
Melanie Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 (a) 2 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 19 1 / 18
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 19 7 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Ann Fitzsimmons Women 2 / 18
Beth Welliver Women 11 / 18
Katrina Loera Women 12 / 18

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

Katina Walker WOMEN P/1/2/3/4/MASTERS/UNDER 23 5 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Alicia Styer Juniors 10-14 7 6 / 6
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 39 7 / 37
Barbara Howe Elite Women 39 13 / 37
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 39 15 / 37
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 39 26 / 37
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 39 28 / 37
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 39 29 / 37
Melody Gray Elite Women 39 35 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 43 7 / 43
Barbara Howe Elite Women 43 10 / 43
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 43 16 / 43
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 43 17 / 43
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 43 24 / 43
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 43 27 / 43
Melody Gray Elite Women 43 31 / 43
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 43 35 / 43
Alicia Styer Juniors 10-14 8 8 / 8

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 2 / 2
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 11 / 18
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 15 / 18
Sabine Dukes CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 18 / 18
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 11 / 12

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Alicia Styer B Women,u19,45+ 20 20 / 20
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 27 3 / 27
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 27 5 / 27

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Melody Gray Cat. 1-3 Women 3 / 14

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

Nicole Shue Women Cat3/4 16 star 8 / 13

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 25 starters 4 / 24
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 25 starters 5 / 24

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Natasha Perry Cat A Women, 37:39 10 / 11
Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 43:45 1 / 6

Greene Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Katina Walker Masters Women Club / Team 1 / 5

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Marisa Peacock Women Cat3/4 11 / 17

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 32 star 4 / 28
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 32 star 6 / 28
Melody Gray Elite Women 32 star 15 / 28

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 32 starters 5 / 29
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 32 starters 7 / 29
Melody Gray Elite Women 32 starters 19 / 29

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Lindsay Hall-stec 3/4 Women 14 starte 11 / 12
Barbara Howe Elite Women 37 starte 12 / 34
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 37 starte 14 / 34
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 37 starte 20 / 34
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 37 starte 27 / 34

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Melody Gray Elite Women (1,2,3) 7 / 18

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Barbara Howe Elite Women 37 start 12 / 35
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 37 start 13 / 35
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 37 start 25 / 35
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 37 start 27 / 35

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Natasha Perry Cat A Women, 38:50 12 / 13
Sabine Dukes Cat B Women, 41:30 13 / 23
Marian Hunting Cat B Women, 41:30 14 / 23
Amy Abele Cat B Women, 41:30 17 / 23
Katrina Loera Cat B Women, 41:30 19 / 23
Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 1 / 6
Soni Andreini-poulsen Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 5 / 6

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 28 starters 7 / 27
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 28 starters 10 / 27

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 30 starters 5 / 28
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 30 starters 11 / 28
Jennifer Bodine Elite Women 30 starters 20 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Anna Milkowski Elite Women 2 / 41
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 12 / 41
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 16 / 41
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 20 / 41
Melody Gray Elite Women 21 / 41

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 2 / 6
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 3 / 3
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 3 / 7
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 6 / 7
Sabine Dukes CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 7 / 7
Barbara Howe ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 7
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 5 / 7
Ann Fitzsimmons ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 6 / 7

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Lindsay Hall-stec B Women 10 / 11

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Maria Stewart WOMEN A 5 / 6
Hillary Styer WOMEN B 8 / 9
Alicia Styer Jr U16 2 / 3

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Melanie Swartz Elite Women 9 / 38
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 12 / 38
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 22 / 38
Melody Gray Elite Women 25 / 38
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 29 / 38

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Rebecca Dyas Cat C Women, 34:17 8 / 24
Linda Locke Cat C Women, 34:17 19 / 24
Andi Mackie Master Women 35+ A, 43:56 4 / 8
Sabine Dukes Cat B Women, 44:19 7 / 24
Katrina Loera Cat B Women, 44:19 14 / 24
Marian Hunting Cat B Women, 44:19 15 / 24
Erika Donald Cat B Women, 44:19 16 / 24
Soni Andreini-poulsen Cat B Women, 44:19 24 / 24
Natasha Perry Cat A Women, 40:19 12 / 14

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Shanon Holden Women A 21 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Barbara Howe Elite Women 27 starters 3 / 25
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 27 starters 5 / 25
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 27 starters 16 / 25
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 27 starters 18 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Barbara Howe Elite Women 27 starters 3 / 27
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 27 starters 4 / 27
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 27 starters 18 / 27
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 27 starters 19 / 27

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Marisa Peacock Women Cat3/4 11 starters 9 / 11

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 8
Meri Meighan JUNIOR WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 1
Amy Abele MASTER WOMEN 45+ (1-100) 2 / 2
Sabine Dukes CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 3 / 10
Soni Andreini-poulsen CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 10
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 8 / 10
Ann Fitzsimmons ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 5 / 7
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 6 / 7

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Lindsay Hall-stec A Women 7 / 7

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Kimberlee Wendell Cat 3/4 Women 25 starters 22 / 25
Alicia Styer Junior 10-16 14 starters 9 / 14
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 11 starters 9 / 10

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Beth Welliver CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 1 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 1 / 4
Katrina Loera CATEGORY B WOMEN (900-999) 5 / 6
Barbara Howe ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 4
Ann Fitzsimmons ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 3 / 4
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 4

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Jennifer Bodine Category: Women 1/2/3 17 6 / 16
Melanie Swartz Category: Women 1/2/3 17 8 / 16
Alicia Styer Category: Juniors (U16) 11 9 / 10
Hillary Styer Category: Women 3/4 27 24 / 25
Marisa Peacock Category: Women 3/4 27 26 / 25

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Lindsay Hall-stec A Women 6 / 6

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Deidre Winfield Women Elite 69 Starters 4 / 63
Sarah Kerlin Women Elite 69 Starters 16 / 63
Anna Milkowski Women Elite 69 Starters 17 / 63
Melanie Swartz Women Elite 69 Starters 19 / 63
Erin Kassoy Women Elite 69 Starters 23 / 63
Jennifer Tilley Women Elite 69 Starters 28 / 63
Callie Gordon Women Elite 69 Starters 51 / 63

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Deidre Winfield Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 1 / 20
Sarah Kerlin Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 7 / 20
Melanie Swartz Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 8 / 20
Anna Milkowski Master Women 30-34 21 Starters 12 / 20

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 19 st 2 / 19
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 19 st 7 / 19
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 19 st 15 / 19
Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 19 st 18 / 19
Erin Duggan Category: B Women 31 st 1 / 30

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 29 st 2 / 23
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 29 st 7 / 23
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 29 st 8 / 23
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 29 st 14 / 23
Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 29 st 22 / 23
Erin Duggan Category: B Women 24 sta 2 / 23

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 1-2-3 1 / 13

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: starters 17 1 / 17
Melanie Swartz Category: starters 17 3 / 17

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Anna Milkowski Women 1-4 22 starters 2 / 22
Stephanie Taplin Women 1-4 22 starters 6 / 22

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 29 start 6 / 27
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 29 start 7 / 27
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 29 start 11 / 27

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 12 / 41
Erin Kassoy Elite Women 20 / 41
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 22 / 41
Shannon Holden Elite Women 26 / 41
Ann Fitzsimmons Elite Women 32 / 41
Marian Jamison smith Elite Women 37 / 41

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Erin Duggan WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 1 / 28

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 9 / 39
Erin Kassoy Elite Women 21 / 39
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 22 / 39
Shannon Holden Elite Women 30 / 39

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 2 / 22
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 3 / 22
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 6 / 22
Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 8 / 22

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Susan Atwood Open Women 3 / 4

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 28 1 / 28
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 28 9 / 28
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 28 27 / 28
Alicia Styer Category: B Women 23 22 / 23

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Erin Duggan Category: B Women 42 11 / 40
Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 26 17 / 23

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Melanie Swartz A Women 1 / 10

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 30 / 30

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1 / 14
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 2 / 14

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Stephanie Taplin Elite Women (1,2,3) 5 / 24
Callie Gordon Elite Women (1,2,3) 15 / 24

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Shannon Holden Women A 15 / 22

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Sarah Kerlin Category: Elite Women 38 4 / 38
Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 38 6 / 38
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 38 13 / 38
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 38 14 / 38
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 38 27 / 38

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category:Elite Women 41 4 / 41
Sarah Kerlin Category:Elite Women 41 6 / 41
Anna Milkowski Category:Elite Women 41 13 / 41
Stephanie Taplin Category:Elite Women 41 18 / 41
Melanie Swartz Category:Elite Women 41 38 / 41

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 10 / 23
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 16 / 23
Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 18 / 23

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Deidre Winfield Women A 12 racers 1 / 12
Melanie Swartz Women A 12 racers 3 / 12

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 25 6 / 23
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 25 9 / 23
Callie Gordon Category: Elite Women 25 23 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 6 7 / 60
Sarah Kerlin Category: Elite Women 6 9 / 60
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 6 22 / 60
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 6 26 / 60
Erin Kassoy Category: Elite Women 6 33 / 60
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 6 49 / 60
Callie Gordon Category: B Women 1 3 / 25
Erin Duggan Category: B Women 1 9 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Sarah Kerlin Category: Elite Women 9 / 61
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 19 / 61
Stephanie Taplin Category: Elite Women 25 / 61
Erin Kassoy Category: Elite Women 26 / 61
Callie Gordon Category: B Women 3 / 29

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Deidre Winfield Category: Elite Women 1 / 11

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 8 / 17
Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 9 / 17
Erin Kassoy Category: Elite Women 11 / 17

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Callie Gordon Open Women 7 / 12

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Melanie Swartz Category: Elite Women 7 / 14
Anna Milkowski Category: Elite Women 8 / 14
Erin Kassoy Category: Elite Women 12 / 14

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Deidre Winfield Elite Women 1 / 16
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 3 / 16

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Stephanie Taplin Elite Women 5 / 15

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Callie Gordon B WOMEN 4 / 19
Stephanie Taplin ELITE WOMEN 2 / 12

Busiest Racers

in last months
Laura Kozlowski 22
Cynthia Schnedeker 21
Lindsay Hall-stec 18
Tina Whitfield 16
Hannah Eckvahl 11
Kari Studley 10
Miss_mary Perez 8
Shannon Gibson 7
Beth Hamon 7
Ivy Luhrs 5
Soni Poulsen 5
Janet Bellantoni 5
Julie Porter 4
Soni Andreini-poulsen 4
Sonia Andreini poulsen 3
Alexandria Fabbro 3
Soni Andreini poulsen 3
Erika Krumpelman 3
Kate Stewart 3
Emily Benson 3
Linda Locke 3
Susan Atwood 2
Jennifer Tilley 2
Kelly Chang 2
Ann Fitzsimmons 2
Andie Mackie 2
Monica Tory 2
Stella Carey 2
Soni Andreini 2
Elizabeth Welliver 2
Julia Uhlendorf 2
Jennifer Cohen 2
Marian Jamison smith 2
Rebecca Gross 2
Kristin Mullally 1
Soni Andreini/paulsen 1
Holly Monkman 1
Blair Barter 1
Shannon Gibson 1
Shannon Gibson 1
Debra Naeve 1
Sonia Andreini 1
Taliet Gerretsen 1
Soni Andreini-poulson 1
Rachael Wolff 1
Metrik Masuda 1
Rachel Wolff 1
Brenna Lopez-otero 1
Amy Abele 1
Rebecca Dyas 1
Andi Mackie 1
Kathleen Bortolussi 1
Kathy Sherwin 1