Log In

Team Overview: Sorella Forte

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women Single Speed 27 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Rhonda Morin Women Masters 50-54 12 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Masters 65-69 2 / 3

Bridge City CX (Nov 24 2019)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women Overall 2 / 30
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women Overall 29 / 30
Rhonda Morin Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 2 / 10

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 2 / 21
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 3 / 5
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 12

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Kimberly Sass Singlespeed Women 8 / 26
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 4 / 4
Rhonda Morin Masters 50+ Women 1 / 14
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 19 / 23

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 3 / 16
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 9 / 9
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 12 / 13

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Rhonda Morin Wave 2 6 / 22
Rhonda Morin Wave 1 15 / 21

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 14 / 17

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Rhonda Morin Wave 2 17 / 40

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10 / 16

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 7 / 8
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 6 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 19 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 2 / 2
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 1 / 1

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 4 / 25
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 4 / 5
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 9 / 20

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 6 / 6
Rhonda Morin Masters 50+ Women 2 / 17
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 14 / 22
Susan Koonce Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 20 / 22

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters 60+ Women 7 / 8
Rhonda Morin Masters 50+ Women 1 / 20
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Women 24 / 24
Kimberly Sass Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 15 / 24
Susan Koonce Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 22 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1/2 13 / 14

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 3 / 4
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 50+ 9 / 9
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Rhonda Morin Open 50+ 12 / 16

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi (Sep 21 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 4 / 5
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 2 / 8
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 11
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 11

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Kimberly Sass Singlespeed Women 7 / 14
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 3 / 4
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 2 / 8
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 50+ 8 / 8
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 14
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 14

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 1 / 9
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 4 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Women 4 8 / 9

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Julie Ann smith-simonsen Women 3/4 22 / 22

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 4 / 4
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 11
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 11

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1-3 15 / 20

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1-3 14 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1-3 13 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1-3 14 / 24

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Kimberly Sass Women 1-3 15 / 21

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 50+ 7 / 7
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 4 / 23
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 50+ 11 / 11
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 16
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 15 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 6 / 14
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 17
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 15 / 17

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Athena 4 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 15

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 15 / 18
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 16 / 18

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 1 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 3

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair (Oct 20 2018)

Rhonda Morin Singlespeed Women 2 / 16
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 5 / 5
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 20
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 17 / 20

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 5 / 6
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 23
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 21 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 24
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 20 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 3 2018)

Kimberly Sass Women 1/2 11 / 12

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 10
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 26 2018)

Kimberly Sass Women 1/2 8 / 9

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 1 / 11
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 9
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 19 2018)

Kimberly Sass Women 1/2 13 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 50+ 1 / 9
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 9

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 11
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 11

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 7
Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 7

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Kimberly Sass Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 9
Susan Koonce Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 38 / 50
Gabi Miller Women B 41 / 50
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 8 / 80
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 10 / 80
Susan Koonce Beginner Women 15 / 80
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 19 / 80
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 43 / 80
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 64 / 80
Jennifer Haliewicz Beginner Women 75 / 80
Linda Fanning Masters 50+ 50 / 58
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 29
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 29
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 29
Katy Pranian Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 29
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 21
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 21
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 27
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 4 / 27
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 15 / 27

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Gabi Miller Women B 36 / 43
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 6 / 59
Jennifer Haliewicz Beginner Women 7 / 59
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 18 / 59
Susan Koonce Beginner Women 20 / 59
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 24
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 24
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 24
Katy Pranian Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 24
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 24
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 20
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 7 / 20

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 14 / 16
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 4

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 6 / 6
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 3
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 44 / 44
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 3 / 54
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 4 / 54
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 7 / 54
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 12 / 54
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 32
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 32
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 32
Katy Pranian Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 32
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 31 / 32
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 27
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 4 / 29
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 7 / 29
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 11 / 29
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 45+ 20 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 38 / 41
Linda Fanning Singlespeed 57 / 63
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 4 / 59
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 8 / 59
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 25 / 59
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 31 / 59
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 37
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 37
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 37
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 37
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 33 / 37
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 30
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 5 / 21
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 12 / 21

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 1 / 4
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Susan Koonce Beginner Women 10 / 28
Jennifer Haliewicz Beginner Women 13 / 28

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 23 / 46
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 3 / 86
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 7 / 86
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 10 / 86
Jennifer Haliewicz Beginner Women 36 / 86
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 46 / 86
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 63 / 86
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 28
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 28
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 28
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 28
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 24
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 24
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 3 / 28
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 6 / 28
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 9 / 28
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 22 / 28

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 11
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 15 / 19
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 12
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 7
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Trish Kirchhoff Women B 15 / 25
Gabi Miller Women B 18 / 25
Sonya Roe Women B 19 / 25
Jennifer Haliewicz Beginner Women 8 / 27
Susan Koonce Beginner Women 21 / 27

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 34 / 60
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 1 / 95
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 8 / 95
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 13 / 95
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 31
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 31
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 31
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 31
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 31
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 31
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 30 / 31
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 23
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 2 / 26
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 8 / 26
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 24 / 26

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 2 / 10
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 9
Katy Pranian Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 9
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 9
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 9
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 9
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Cara Vangorder lasof Women B 24 / 30

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 10

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 35 / 44
Gabi Miller Women B 40 / 44
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 4 / 59
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 7 / 59
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 16 / 59
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 32 / 59
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 59 / 59
Linda Fanning Masters 50+ 52 / 54
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 23
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 23
Tanya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 23
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 23
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 23
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 2 / 14
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 7 / 14
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 8 / 14

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 1 / 7
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 13
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 13
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 5
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 3 / 8
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 45+ 4 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 13 / 23
Trish Kirchhoff Women B 16 / 23
Gabi Miller Women B 17 / 23
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 14 / 22

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Michelle Kunec Women B 38 / 60
Gabi Miller Women B 40 / 60
Jesse Starr Beginner Women 20 / 84
Elizabeth Fero Beginner Women 34 / 84
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 36 / 84
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 40 / 84
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 46 / 84
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 34
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 34
Elsa Bro Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 34
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 34
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 34
Tanya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 27 / 34
Linda Fanning Singlespeed 110 / 122
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 24
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 24
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 5 / 24
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 7 / 24
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 8 / 24

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 6 / 9

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Trish Kirchhoff Women B 11 / 25
Michelle Kunec Women B 14 / 25
Martina Ralle Women B 24 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 13
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 8 / 12
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 9 / 12

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 9 / 17
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 12
Cara Vangorder Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 12

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Tanya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 13
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 2 / 4
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 7
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women A 1 / 11
Elaine Bothe Women A 11 / 11
Jaime kathleen Menagh Beginner Women 4 / 37
Gabi Miller Beginner Women 21 / 37
Trish Jilot Beginner Women 24 / 37
Tanya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 8
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 6
Martina Ralle Masters Women 45+ 4 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 1 / 17
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 4 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 11
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 19
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 19
Colleen Mcclenaham Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 19
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 5
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 5 / 25
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 17 / 25
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 22 / 25
Michelle Kunec Women B 33 / 40
Jullie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 27 / 58
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 17
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 17
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 17
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 14 / 22
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 22
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 22
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 31
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 7 / 31
Heidi Peyton Masters Women 45+ 16 / 31
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 17 / 31
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 21 / 31
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 22 / 31
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 31 / 31
Michelle Kunec Women B 35 / 43
Christine Smith Beginner Women 64 / 85
Jullie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 84 / 85
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 23
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 23
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 23
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 13 / 21
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 19

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 45+ 4 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 5

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 45+ 3 / 12
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 12
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 11 / 12
Tuuli Hakala Women B 19 / 46
Michelle Kunec Women B 33 / 46
Katy Pranian Beginner Women 15 / 49
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 37 / 49
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 18
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 18
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 16
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 45+ 3 / 14
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 4 / 14
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 14
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 13 / 14
Tuuli Hakala Women B 24 / 39
Michelle Kunec Women B 38 / 39
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 22 / 48
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 23
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 23
Barbara Fischer Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 23
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 13 / 20
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Rhonda Morin Women A 7 / 8
Tonya Roe Women B 11 / 20
Michelle Kunec Women B 19 / 20
Cara Vangorder lasof Women B 20 / 20

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 32
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 9 / 32
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 13 / 32
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 25 / 32
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 27 / 32
Michelle Kunec Women B 50 / 58
Tuuli Hakala Women B 58 / 58
Paula Crago Beginner Women 31 / 79
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 41 / 79
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 24
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 24
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 24
Barbara Fischer Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 24
Kim Rueter Women A 15 / 18
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Kim Rueter Women A 5 / 10
Michelle Kunec Women B 22 / 25

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 24
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 7 / 24
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 24
Heidi Peyton Masters Women 45+ 13 / 24
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 45+ 20 / 24
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 24 / 24
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+A 2 / 17
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 34 / 60
Tuuli Hakala Women B 34 / 52
Michelle Kunec Women B 41 / 52
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 14 / 19
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 29
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 29
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 29
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 29
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 29
Katy Pranian Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 29

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Sarah Tisdale Women A 3 / 4
Jan Moss Women A 4 / 4
Tonya Roe Category C 14 / 17
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 5
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Lynn Feinstein Beginner Women (First Date Women) 23 / 41
Tonya Roe Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 22 / 33

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 26
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 9 / 26
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 26
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 18 / 26
Katy Pranian Beginner Women 26 / 49
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 18
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 18
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 18
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 18
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 18
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 18
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 12 / 22
Kim Rueter Women A 18 / 22
Sarah Tisdale Women A 21 / 22
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 17
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 17

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 2 / 4
Sarah Tisdale Women A 2 / 4
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Lynn Feinstein Beginner Women (First Date Women) 24 / 41
Judy Richardson Beginner Women (First Date Women) 29 / 41
Tonya Roe Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 22 / 38
Lynne Cuevas Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 24 / 38
Loraine Blake Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 32 / 38
Barbara Fisher Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 34 / 38

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 31
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 4 / 31
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 31
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 23 / 31
Michelle Kunec Women B 56 / 68
Tuuli Hakala Beginner Women 11 / 106
Julie Westlin-naigus Beginner Women 69 / 106
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 32
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 32
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 32
Kronda Adair Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 32
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 29 / 32
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 23
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 23
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 23
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 23

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Lynn Feinstein Beginner Women (First Date Women) 15 / 25
Judy Richardson Beginner Women (First Date Women) 19 / 25
Tonya Roe Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 17 / 41
Martina Ralle Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 24 / 41
Michelle Kunec Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 32 / 41
Loraine Blake Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 38 / 41
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 39 / 41
Rhonda Morin Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 7 / 15
Eileen Kelly-foulston Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 9 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 16 / 42
Paula Craigo Beginner Women 28 / 42
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 32 / 42
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ B 2 / 9
Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ B 7 / 9
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 14
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 8

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Kim Rueter Master Women 35+ 2 / 23
Rhonda Morin Master Women 35+ 3 / 23
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 35+ 4 / 23
Jan Moss Master Women 35+ 12 / 23
Anne Linton Master Women 35+ 23 / 23

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 4 / 12
Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 8 / 12
Martina Ralle Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 7
Leslie Carlson Beginner Women 8 / 16
Jj Heldmann Beginner Women 10 / 16
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8
Christine Jerko Women B 9 / 13
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 11
Cara Vangorder lasof Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 11
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 10

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Loraine Blake Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
Michelle Kunec Women B 14 / 14
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 7
Barbara Fisher Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Eileen Kelly-foulston Women Master 45-49 11 / 29
Anne Linton Women Master 45-49 18 / 29
Kim Rueter Women Master 40-44 6 / 44
Rhonda Morin Women Master 40-44 14 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Karleta Reierson Cat B Women 32 / 33
Kim Rueter Master Women 3 / 28
Colleen Mcclenahan Master Women 9 / 28
Tonya Roe Master Women 20 / 28
Anne Linton Master Women 21 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 22 / 28
Eileen Kelly-foulston Master Women 27 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Karleta Reierson Cat B Women 37 / 39
Bonnie Rosenfeld Cat B Women 39 / 39
Rhonda Morin Master Women 6 / 37
Eileen Kelly-foulston Master Women 7 / 37
Colleen Mcclenahan Master Women 8 / 37
Anne Linton Master Women 16 / 37
Sage Fuller Master Women 17 / 37
Martina Ralle Master Women 19 / 37
Tonya Roe Master Women 31 / 37
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 32 / 37

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Beginner 11 / 22
Jan Moss Women Masters 45+ 2 / 10
Eileen Kelly-foulston Women Masters 35+ A 6 / 7
Birch Clark Junior Women 2 / 2

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Erica Mckenzie Women's B 2 / 5

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Jennifer Urich Masters Women 45+ 4 / 14
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 6 / 14
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 7 / 14
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 14
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 11 / 14
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 37 / 54
Loraine Blake Beginner Women 40 / 54
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 22
Erics Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 22
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 22
Leigh Lewis Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 22
Christine Jerko Beginner Men CCX 58 / 101
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 23
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 23
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 23
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 23
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 23
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 23

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17
Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 2 / 73
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 31 / 73
Kronda Adair Beginner Women 43 / 73
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 56 / 73
Bonnie Rosenfeld Beginner Women 57 / 73
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 20 / 28
Rhonda Morin Women A 21 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Women A 28 / 28
Erics Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 25
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 25
Leigh Lewis Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 25
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 25
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 24
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 24
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 24
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 24
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Colleen Mcclenahan Women SSCXWC 9 / 38
Sage Fuller Women SSCXWC 18 / 38
Sarah Tisdale Women SSCXWC 31 / 38

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Jan Moss Women Mst 45+ 6 / 11
Sarah Tisdale MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 12
Sage Fuller MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 12

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 17
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 1 / 47
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 28 / 47
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 38 / 47
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 23
Erics Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 23
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 23
Leigh Lewis Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 23
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 23
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 21
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 21
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 21
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 21
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 21
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 21

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45+ 3 / 15
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 4 / 15
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 15
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 3 / 41
Judy Richardson Beginner Women 33 / 41
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 38 / 41
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 18
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 18
Erics Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 18
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 18
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 18
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 19
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 19
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 19
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 19
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 19
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 19

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 6 / 19
Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 10 / 19
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 9 / 74
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 34 / 74
Loraine Blake Beginner Women 43 / 74
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 55 / 74
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 34
Christine Jerko Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 34
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 34
Erics Mckenzie Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 34
Leigh Lewis Masters Women 35+ B 26 / 34
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 28 / 34
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 19
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 19
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 19
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 19

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Jen Urich Women Beginner 3 / 11
Anne Linton Women Mst 45+ 3 / 6
Colleen Mcclenahan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 10
Tessa Sugahara MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 10
Leigh Lewis MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 10
Tonya Roe MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Loraine Blake Women Beginner 12 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women B 1 / 28
Sage Fuller Women B 11 / 28

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Linda Fanning Masters Women 45+ 6 / 18
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 18
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 12 / 18
Christine Jerko Beginner Women 1 / 61
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 18 / 61
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 39 / 61
Zan Gibbs Beginner Women 40 / 61
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 25
Tessa Sugahara Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 25
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 18 / 25
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 22
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 22
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 22
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 22
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 22
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 22
Eileen Kelly-foulston Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Leigh Lewis Women Beginner 4 / 23
Judy Richardson Women Beginner 12 / 23
Zan Gibbs Women Beginner 19 / 23

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 24
Lynne Cuevas Masters Women 45+ 15 / 24
Christine Jerko Beginner Women 12 / 92
Kronda Adair Beginner Women 32 / 92
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 37 / 92
Jennifer Urich Beginner Women 40 / 92
Birch Clark Junior Women 3 / 8
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 29
Tonya Roe Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 29
Amy Homsi Masters Women 35+ B 29 / 29
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 21
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 21
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 21
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 21

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Master Women A 1 / 2
Anne Linton Master Women A 2 / 2
Tessa Sugahara Wm B Masters 1 / 7
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 1 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Loraine Blake Women Beginner 10 / 16
Judy Richardson Women Beginner 11 / 16

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Lynne Cuevas Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Shari Matyas Women Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters A 9 / 15
Colleen Mcclenalm Women Masters A 10 / 15
Elaine Bothe Women Masters A 13 / 15
Annie Cheng Women Beginner 13 / 26
Zanna Gibbs Women Beginner 20 / 26
Loraine Blake Women Beginner 21 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Judy Richardson Women Beginner 6 / 14
Loraine Blake Women Beginner 9 / 14
Kim Rueter Women B 2 / 24
Sarah Tisdale Women B 3 / 24

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Kim Rueter MASTER WOMEN 1 / 15
Rhonda Morin MASTER WOMEN 4 / 15
Anne Linton MASTER WOMEN 5 / 15

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Kim Rueter Master Women 35+ 6 / 33
Rhonda Morin Master Women 35+ 8 / 33
Anne Linton Master Women 35+ 11 / 33
Maureen Kavanagh Master Women 35+ 15 / 33
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 35+ 29 / 33

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Lynne Cuevas Women Master 45 4 / 6

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Rhonda Morin Women Master A 1 / 5
Anne Linton Women Master A 2 / 5
Karleta Reierson Beginner Women 7 / 10
Lynne Cuevas Women Master 45+ 2 / 2

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 1 / 11
Sage Fuller Masters Women 5 / 11

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Sage Fuller Women Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Maureen Kavanagh Women Beginner 10 / 30
Shari Matyas Women Masters 45+ 5 / 7
Jenny Vannoy Women B 8 / 19
Libby Evans Women B 19 / 19

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Beginner 17 / 71
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ 5 / 28
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 10 / 28
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 10 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Women B 25 / 51
Jenny Vannoy Women B 27 / 51
Libby Evans Women B 42 / 51
Rhonda Morin Women A 23 / 26

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Kim Rueter Women Masters 35+ 5 / 22
Colleen Mcclenahan Women Masters 35+ 6 / 22
Maureen Kavanagh Women Beginner 11 / 61
Betty Farrier Women Beginner 54 / 61
Anne Linton Women Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Shari Matyas Women Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women B 15 / 45
Jenny Vannoy Women B 23 / 45
Libby Evans Women B 39 / 45
Rhonda Morin Women A 17 / 26

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Jenny Vannoy Women Beginner 2 / 18
Libby Evans Women B 9 / 12
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 2 / 7

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 2 / 15
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 8 / 15
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ 2 / 23
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 10 / 23
Maureen Kavanagh Beginner Women 16 / 61
Christine Caurant Beginner Women 24 / 61
Sarah Tisdale Women B 12 / 45
Melissa Lynett Women B 38 / 45
Rhonda Morin Women A 10 / 22

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Zan Gibbs Women Beginner 40 / 48
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ 2 / 23
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 16 / 23
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 2 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women B 11 / 42

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Kronda Adair Women Beginner 16 / 63
Betty Farrier Women Beginner 55 / 63
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 6 / 29
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ 11 / 29
Laura Cary Masters Women 35+ 25 / 29
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 6 / 20
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 11 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women B 14 / 38
Laura Prisbe Women B 28 / 38

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Anne Linton Women Masters 35+ 4 / 7

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Sarah Tisdale Women B 2 / 10
Sasha Jenkins Junior Women 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17
Kim Rueter Masters Women 35+ 3 / 27
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 11 / 27
Betty Farrier Beginner Women 61 / 74
Sarah Tisdale Women B 30 / 49
Melissa Lynett Women B 40 / 49
Rhonda Mazza Women A 3 / 27

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Lynne Cuevas Women Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Sage Fuller Masters Women 35+ 7 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Women B 6 / 18
Rhonda Mazza Women A 2 / 13
Rhonda Morin Women A 6 / 13
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 9 / 13

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Rhonda Morin Wmn Mst 35+ 1 / 11
Kim Rueter Wmn Mst 35+ 2 / 11
Shari Matyas Wmn Mst 45+ 2 / 7
Colleen Mcclenahan Women A 9 / 13

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Sage Fuller Wmn Mst 35 3 / 7

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Shari Matyas Mst Wmn 45 4 / 6
Lisa Belair Beginner Women 5 / 22

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Sarah Tisdale Women B 3 / 8
Kim Rueter Wmn Mst 35 1 / 4

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Rhonda Morin Women A 3 / 9
Laura Cary Wmn Mst 35 8 / 13
Shari Matyas Wmn Mst 45 6 / 9

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Sage Fuller Women B 2 / 7
Sandra Chararria-klahn Women B 4 / 7

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Amy Homsi Women Junior 12 / 15
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 4 / 10

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 1 / 16
Kim Rueter Women Mst 35-44 2 / 16
Colleen Mcclenahan Women Mst 35-44 4 / 16
Sabina Pater Women Mst 35-44 10 / 16
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 6 / 18
Sage Fuller Women B 12 / 29
Sarah Tisdale Women B 16 / 29
Allison Schaub Women B 21 / 29
Melissa Lynett Women Beg 4 / 44
Laura Cary Women Beg 8 / 44
Alanna Woods Women Beg 12 / 44

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Colleen Mcclellahan Women SS 15 / 25
Sarah Tisdale Women SS 17 / 25

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Kim Rueter Women Mst 35-44 3 / 21
Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 4 / 21
Colleen Mcclenahan Women Mst 35-44 5 / 21
Sabina Pater Women Mst 35-44 12 / 21
Amy Homsi Women Mst 35-44 16 / 21
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 6 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women B 3 / 28
Sage Fuller Women B 10 / 28
Melissa Lynett Women Beg 17 / 57
Alanna Woods Women Beg 34 / 57

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Kim Rueter Women Mst 35-44 1 / 17
Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 2 / 17
Colleen Mcclenahan Women Mst 35-44 4 / 17
Melissa Lynett Women Beginner 4 / 46
Alanna Woods Women Beginner 16 / 46
Libby Evans Women Beginner 21 / 46
Kemberlea Brainerd Women Beginner 35 / 46
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 7 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women B 5 / 27
Sage Fuller Women B 12 / 27
Allison Schaub Women B 16 / 27
Nicole Strong Women B 18 / 27

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Kim Rueter Women Mst 35-44 1 / 21
Colleen Mcclenahan Women Mst 35-44 3 / 21
Sabina Pater Women Mst 35-44 9 / 21
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 6 / 18
Allison Schaub Women B 16 / 32
Jessi Brunson Women B 24 / 32
Sandra Chavarria-klahn Women Beg 3 / 50
Melissa Lynett Women Beg 7 / 50
Laura Cary Women Beg 11 / 50
Libby Evans Women Beg 35 / 50

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 2 / 18
Shari Matyas Wmn Mst 45+ 6 / 15
Sarah Tisdale Women B 13 / 23
Sandra Chavarria-klahn Women Beg 2 / 38
Laura Cary Women Beg 5 / 38
Melissa Lynett Women Beg 6 / 38

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 1 / 22
Kim Rueter Women Mst 35-44 3 / 22
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 12 / 22
Sarah Tisdale Women B 7 / 32
Nicole Strong Women B 31 / 32
Melissa Lynett Women Beg 7 / 44

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Julie Browning Women Mst 35-44 3 / 24
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 7 / 18
Nicole Strong Women B 22 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Women B 28 / 28
Laura Cary Women Beg 8 / 57
Alanna Woods Women Beg 14 / 57
Kemberlea Brainerd Women Beg 44 / 57

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 4 2007)

Nicole Strong Women 6 / 7

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Melissa Lynett Women Beg 5 / 22

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Kim Rueter Women B 9 / 16

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Laura Cary Women Beginner 4 / 33
Kemberlea Brainerd Women Beginner 7 / 33
Alalia Berry Women A 4 / 11
Colleen Mcclenahan Women B 1 / 8
Shari Matyas Women Mst 45+ 2 / 6

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 4 / 5
Jessi Brunson Women B 3 / 8

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Colleen Mcclennahan Women Mst 5 / 15
Alalia Berry Women B 1 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women Beg 3 / 18
Shari Matyas Women Beg 8 / 18

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Colleen Mcclennahan Women Mst 7 / 26
Tracy Norris-yates Women Mst 10 / 26
Kim Rueter Women B 5 / 20
Rhianne Leonard Women B 18 / 20
Marila Alvares Women A 12 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women Beg 2 / 33

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 7 / 9
Kim Rueter Women B 4 / 18
Colleen Mcclennahan Women Master 5 / 21
Tracy Norris-yates Women Master 8 / 21
Vicki Schroeder Women Master 20 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Women Beg 1 / 20
Shari Matyas Women Beg 15 / 20

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jessi Brunson Women B 1 / 2
Uma Kleppinger Women C 2 / 2

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 11 / 18
Alalia Berry Women A 15 / 18
Kim Rueter Women B 4 / 26
Rhianne Leonard Women B 19 / 26
Sarah Tisdale Women Beg 3 / 45
Shari Matyas Women Beg 35 / 45
Colleen Mcclennahan Women Mst 8 / 22
Tracy Norris-yates Women Mst 14 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Marila Alvares Women A 16 / 22
Alalia Berry Women A 21 / 22
Rhianne Leonard Women B 16 / 22
Colleen Mcclennahan Women Masters 5 / 26
Tracy Norris-yates Women Masters 9 / 26
Vicki Schroeder Women Masters 21 / 26
Amy Homsi Women Beg 22 / 40
Shari Matyas Women Beg 32 / 40

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Kim Rueter Women B 3 / 22
Nicole Strong Women B 15 / 22
Rhianne Leonard Women B 19 / 22
Shari Matyas Women Beg 27 / 44
Colleen Mcclennahan Women Mst 10 / 27
Tracy Norris-yates Women Mst 11 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Alalia Berry Women B 1 / 11
Colleen Mcclennahan Women Mst 3 / 16
Tracy Norris-yates Women Mst 4 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Nicole Strong Women B 4 / 8

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Kim Rueter Women Beg 3 / 42

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Alalia Berry Women B 1 / 14
Kim Rueter Women Beg 3 / 11