Log In

Team Overview: Sunnyside Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 5 / 39

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Zane Strait Men 1-3 55 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Zane Strait Men 1-3 60 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Zane Strait Men 1-3 63 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Zane Strait Men 1-3 69 / 76

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Zane Strait Men 1-3 57 / 67

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 25 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Susan Kolb Women 4 5 / 19
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 16
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 16

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Susan Kolb Women 4 3 / 17
Chris Winans Men 2/3 27 / 46
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 17
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 17

Corn Cross 2 (Nov 10 2018)

Chris Winans Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Susan Kolb Women 4 19 / 32
Chris Winans Men 2/3 19 / 68
Michael Martin Men 2/3 38 / 68
Cameron Coker Men 2/3 51 / 68
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 15
David Sjogren Masters 50+ 10 / 62
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 19 / 62
Eric Fykerud Masters 50+ 46 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Susan Kolb Women 4 24 / 38
Chris Winans Men 2/3 27 / 72
Cameron Coker Men 2/3 68 / 72
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 18
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 18
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 10 / 67
Eric Fykerud Masters 50+ 57 / 67

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

David Sjogren Masters 50+ 2 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Susan Kolb Women 4 11 / 29
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 20
David Sjogren Masters 50+ 3 / 93

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Cary Schusterman Masters Women 50+ 6 / 12
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 23
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 18 / 23
David Sjogren Masters 50+ 2 / 70
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 7 / 70

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 24
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 19 / 24
David Sjogren Masters 50+ 3 / 89
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 16 / 89

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Cary Schusterman Masters Women 50+ 4 / 5

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Cary Schusterman Masters Women 50+ 10 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 20 2018)

Tyler Winans Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4 / 14

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Cary Schusterman Masters Women 50+ 6 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2018)

Susan Kolb Category 5 Women 2 / 10
Tyler Winans Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 4 / 10

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Cary Schusterman Masters Women 50+ 3 / 6

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 6 2018)

Tyler Winans Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 2 / 9

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 9

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Carrie Carney Women 4 2 / 21
Grayson Turner Junior Men 15-16 5 / 5
Grayson Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 63 / 64

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 11 2017)

Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 15

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 3/4/5 2 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 20
Carrie Carney Women 4 1 / 31
Kerry Martin Women 4 14 / 31
Grayson Turner Junior Men 15-16 7 / 14
Grayson Turner Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 73
Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 28 / 35
Thane Jennings Masters 35+ 1/2 29 / 35
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 19 / 57
Greg Freyberg Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Robert Holmberg Men 4 11 / 29

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Susan Kolb Women 5 3 / 55
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 21
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10 / 21
Kerry Martin Women 4 23 / 36
Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 39 / 41
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 20 / 77
Greg Freyberg Masters 50+ 28 / 77
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 33 / 77
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 57 / 77
Carrie Carney Singlespeed Women 11 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Carrie Carney Women 4 1 / 33

S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Carrie Carney Women 5 1 / 31
Susan Kolb Women 5 6 / 31
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 19
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 21 / 67
Greg Freyberg Masters 50+ 36 / 67

Harvest Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Rich Wolf Masters 35+ 3/4 4 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Carrie Carney Women 5 1 / 29
Shannon Strait Women 5 21 / 29
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 24
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 13 / 24
Kerry Martin Women 4 16 / 25
Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 27 / 43
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 72 / 78

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #5 (Oct 4 2017)

Greg Freyberg Cat 3 Masters Men 19 / 19
Michael Martin Cat 1/2 Masters Men 11 / 11
Carrie Carney Cat 5 Women 1 / 6
Kerry Martin Cat 4 Women 4 / 4
Michael Nyberg 50+ Masters Men 6 / 16

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Race #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Michelle Mills Cat 1/2 Masters Women 2 / 4
Mike Martin Cat 1/2 Masters Men 9 / 9
Carrie Carney Cat 5 Women 1 / 4
Kerry Martin Cat 4 Women 3 / 3

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 13

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 28 2017)

Kitch Turner Category 3 Masters Men 17 / 18
Michael Martin Category 1/2 Masters Men 11 / 13
Carrie Carney Category 5 Women 1 / 8
David Sjogren 50+ Masters Men 4 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 22
Greg Freyberg Masters 50+ 19 / 31

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 21 2017)

Mike Martin Category 1/2 Masters Men 10 / 10
Carrie Carney Category 5 Women 2 / 13
Erica Wescott Category 1/2 Masters Women 1 / 5
Michelle Mills Category 1/2 Masters Women 5 / 5
Kerry Martin Category 4 Women 2 / 3
Robert Holmberg Category 4 Men 4 / 10

KFCX - Moore Cowbell (Sep 17 2017)

Rich Wolf Category 3/4/5 - Men 50+ 1 / 1

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 13 2017)

Michelle Mills Category 1/2 Masters Women 5 / 5

KFCX - Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 10 2017)

Rich Wolf Category 3/4/5 - Men 50+ 2 / 2

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 24

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series #3 (Nov 5 2016)

Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 3/4/5 3 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 27
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 14 / 27
Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 34 / 37

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 28
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 28
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 53 / 70

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 21
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 21

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 24
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 24

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 57 / 109

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 8 / 22

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 1/2 6 / 32
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9 / 32
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 20 / 83

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 28 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 4

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 2

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Sep 18 2016)

Rich Wolf Category 3/4/5 - Men 50+ 1 / 2

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Martin Masters 35+ 1/2 12 / 13
Lauren Mccarthy Masters 35+ 1/2 13 / 13
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+1/2 4 / 5

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+1/2 3 / 5
Mary Angelo Women 1/2 1 / 1

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 12 3 / 3
Greg Freyberg Masters 35+ 3 31 / 31

Brewhaus Cyclocross Series (Sep 8 2016)

Chad Sage Category 3/4/5 Men 3 / 3

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 7 2016)

David Sjogren Masters 3 35+ 13 / 33
Greg Freyberg Masters 3 35+ 20 / 33

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Rachel Mavis Men 4 35 / 38

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 3
Greg Freyberg Masters 35+ 1/2 14 / 16

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Apfelbaum Men 3/4 17 / 56

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 9

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 6 / 58
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 15
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 15

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 3/4 33 / 79

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 10 / 60
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 18

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 41 / 59
David Sjogren Masters 35+ C 3 / 73
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 62 / 73
Barry Holman Masters 35+ B 79 / 104
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 81 / 104
Mark Miskowiec Masters 35+ B 83 / 104
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 16 / 57
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 27 / 57
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 19 / 19
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 23
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 75 / 88
Barry Holman Masters 35+ B 34 / 109
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 8 / 68
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 26
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 26

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Apfelbaum cat 3/4 29 / 100

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #3 (Oct 18 2015)

Chad Sage Masters Men A 35-49 12 / 13
Barry Holman Masters Men A 35-49 13 / 13
Barry Homan Men B 35-49 2 / 19
Chad Sage Men B 35-49 15 / 19

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 20
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 20
Allison Halpin Women A 5 / 37

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Michael Apfelbaum Mens 3/4 Open 62 / 87

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 67 / 88
Barry Holman Masters 35+ A 74 / 88
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 102 / 109
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 5 / 64
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 12 / 24
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 25

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

David Sjogren Category C 3 / 99
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 61 / 88
Barry Holman Masters 35+ A 80 / 88
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 100 / 111
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 14 / 68
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 21 / 21
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 25
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 25

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 8

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Tim Schallberger Men C 35+ 15 / 16
Allison Halpin Women A 3 / 11
Erica Westcott Women A 5 / 11
Michelle Mills Women A 7 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Rich Wolf Masters Men 50+ 27 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Master/Junior 48 / 94

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Allison Halpin Women A 2 / 8
Erica Westcott Women A 5 / 8
Michelle Mills Women A 6 / 8
Karen Kenlan Women 45+ 5 / 6

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 20 2015)

Rich Wolf Category B/C - Men 50+ 1 / 1

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

David Sjogren Masters Men A 35+ 8 / 13
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 2 / 8
Michael Nyberg Masters Men 50+ 2 / 13
Thane Jennings Masters Men 50+ 6 / 13

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 4 / 8

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Wade Miller Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 10
Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ 3 / 7
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 6 / 13

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Nicole Strong Women B 8 / 11
Allison Halpin Women A 3 / 8
Michelle Mills Women A 6 / 8
Karen Kenlan Women 45+ 6 / 7

KFCX Moore Cowbell (Sep 13 2015)

Rich Wolf Category B/C - Men 50+ 1 / 1

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Allison Halpin Women A 2 / 11
Erica Westcott Women A 7 / 11
David Baker Masters Men B 35+ 39 / 44

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Allison Halpin Women A 6 / 19

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Allison Halpin Women A 3 / 10
David Baker Men B 35+ 34 / 43
Wade Miller Men A 35+ 13 / 21
Gina Miller Women 45+ 11 / 11

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Michael Apfelbaum MAST 35+ 33 / 38

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 17 / 86
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 133 / 135
Erica Wescott Women A 23 / 32

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 31 / 36
David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 12 / 46

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Javier Colton Category A 12 / 56
David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 25 / 61
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 19 / 72
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 49 / 72
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 55
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 55
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 55
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 55
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 55
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 55

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Javier Colton Category A 12 / 66
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 88 / 91
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 22 / 74
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 30 / 74
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 27
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 27
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 27

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Michael Apfelbaum Men cat 3/4 14 / 88

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 55 / 71
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 126 / 143
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 20

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 23 / 98
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 124 / 168
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 30

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 35 / 84
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 111 / 138
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 11 / 20
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 26
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 26

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

David Sjogren Masters 35+ A 23 / 84
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 64 / 84
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 89 / 117
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 4 / 19
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 30
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 30

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Apfelbaum Masters 35+ 1/2/3 65 / 117

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 57 / 63
Anne Linton Masters Women 45+ 5 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Lauren Mccarthy Masters Men 35+a 7 / 20
Michael Martin Masters Men 35+a 19 / 20
David Baker Masters Men 35+a 20 / 20
Erica Wescott Women A 3 / 8
Allison Halpin Women A 4 / 8
Renee Scott Women A 6 / 8
Mary Skrzyrski Women 45+ 1 / 8

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 96

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Tim Schallberger Men C 35+ 21 / 23
Allison Halpin Women A 4 / 7
Renee Scott Women A 6 / 7
Michelle Mills Women A 7 / 7
Mike Schindler Men A 35+ 8 / 23
Kenny Wolford Men A 35+ 16 / 23
David Baker Men A 35+ 17 / 23
Michael Martin Men A 35+ 20 / 23
Mary Skrzyrski Women 45+ 1 / 6
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 4 / 6
Gina Miller Women 45+ 5 / 6

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

Erica Wescott Women A 3 / 4
Allison Halpin Women A 4 / 4
Dave Sjorgren Masters Men A 35+ 11 / 16
Wade Miller Masters Men A 35+ 12 / 16
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 2 / 10
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ 3 / 10
Thane Jennings Masters Men 50+ 3 / 20
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 3 / 7
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 5 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Wade Miller Masters Men A 35+ 9 / 14
Chad Sage Masters Men A 35+ 13 / 14
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ 2 / 10
Michael Nyberg Masters Men 50+ 2 / 24
Thane Jennings Masters Men 50+ 5 / 24
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 3 / 7
Kathy Hovermale Masters Women 45+ 5 / 7

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Martin Michael Masters Men 35+ A 15 / 26
Baker David Masters Men 35+ A 18 / 26
Sjorgren Dave Masters Men 35+ A 23 / 26
Mccarthy Lauren Masters Men 35+ A 25 / 26
Scott Renee Women A 3 / 5
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 4 / 6

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 11
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 11

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 12

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Erica Wescott Women A 3 / 7
Renee Scott Women A 4 / 7
Michelle Mills Women A 5 / 7
Mike Schindler Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 28
Dave Sjorgren Masters Men 35+ A 13 / 28
Wade Miller Masters Men 35+ A 19 / 28
David Baker Masters Men 35+ A 24 / 28
Michael Martin Masters Men 35+ A 25 / 28
Chris Skovborg Men B 35+ 22 / 44
Kathy Hovermale Women 45+ 4 / 4

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Mike Schindler Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 25
Wade Miller Masters Men 35+ A 11 / 25
Kenny Wolford Masters Men 35+ A 17 / 25
David Baker Masters Men 35+ A 18 / 25
Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 41 / 44
Mike Abel Women A 4 / 10
Chris Heal Women A 6 / 10
John Karod Women A 7 / 10
Brad Sigurdson Women A 10 / 10
Mm Jenkins Women 45+ 1 / 8
Unknown Rider Women 45+ 4 / 8
Joshua Pike Women 45+ 5 / 8
Sean Rees Women 45+ 6 / 8

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 12
Don Leet Master 60+ 3 / 6
Javier Colton Category A 51 / 51
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 3 / 26
Kenny Wolford Master 35+ B 13 / 41
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 1 / 6

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Javier Colton Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Don Leet Men Master 55+ 12 / 19

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

William Hummell Junior Men 18 / 21

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 2
Billy Bergen Category A 7 / 8
Don Leet Master 50+ 2 / 12
Chris Skovborg Masters 35+ B 10 / 10

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 36

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Erica Wescott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 28
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 12
Javier Colton Category A 21 / 59
Billy Bergen Category A 38 / 59
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 8 / 54
William Hummell Junior Men 46 / 66
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 1 / 17
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 17
Kenny Wolford Masters 35+ B 93 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum 3/4 Men 21 / 89

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Don Leet Masters 60+ 4 / 16
Javier Colton Category A 11 / 54
Billy Bergen Category A 36 / 54
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 31 / 81
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 71 / 81
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 2 / 23
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 5 / 23
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 6 / 23
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 161 / 161
Kenny Wolford Masters 35+ B 5 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Javier Colton Junior Men 17-18 1 / 9
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 17-18 5 / 9
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 43 / 46
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 62 / 76
Joanne Eastwood Masters Women 45+ 2 / 11
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 12
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 12

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Billy Bergen Category A 37 / 62
Javier Colton Junior Men 17-18 1 / 8
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 17
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 65 / 73
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 128 / 163
Kenny Wolford Masters 35+ B 5 / 110
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 25

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum MEN CAT 3/4 17 / 85

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 20
Muffy Roy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 20
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 20
Javier Colton Category A 30 / 49
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 3 / 58
Thane Jennings Master 50+ 29 / 58
Billy Bergen Category B 2 / 49
Mike Schindler Category B 49 / 49
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 22
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 3 / 22
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 6 / 22
Joanne Eastwood Masters Women 45+ 22 / 22
Don Leet Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 20 / 59

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Billy Bergen Category B 2 / 62
Chris Skovborg Category B 55 / 62
Javier Colton Junior Men 17-18 1 / 10
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 17-18 4 / 10
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 2 / 65
Thane Jennings Master 50+ 43 / 65
Don Leet Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 36 / 77
David Baker Masters 35+ A 75 / 77
Joanne Eastwood Masters Women 45+ 2 / 26
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 26
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 4 / 26
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 26 / 26
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 21
Ali Halpin Women A 13 / 31
Renee Scott Women A 14 / 31
Jessica Smith Women B 2 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Kyla Mcdermott Women C 32 / 60
Billy Bergen Category B 1 / 73
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 28
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 4 / 28
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 6 / 28
Don Leet Masters 60+ 3 / 14
Javier Colton Junior Men 1 / 81
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 17 / 81
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 74 / 94
David Baker Masters 35+ A 84 / 94

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Muffy Roy Women A 4 / 7

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 16
Renee Scott Women A 19 / 42
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19
Don Leet Masters 60+ 3 / 20
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 65 / 85

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Javier Colton Category A 61 / 67
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 8 / 72
Ali Halpin Women A 22 / 38
Billy Bergen Category B 4 / 70
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 25
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 4 / 25
Michelle Mercer bazemore Masters Women 45+ 7 / 25
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 11 / 25
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 53 / 98
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 71 / 98

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 60 / 120

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Javier Colton Junior Men 17-18 1 / 6
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 17-18 4 / 6
Joanne Eastwood Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Lauren Mccarthy Men A 15 / 23
Wade Miller Men A 40+ 11 / 15
David Baker Men A 40+ 15 / 15
Gina Miller Wmn B 40+ 2 / 4
Renee Scott Wmn A 5 / 10
Muffy Roy Wmn A 6 / 10
Karen Kenlan Wmn A 10 / 10

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Javier Colton Category A 11 / 34
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 40 / 40
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Renee Scott Women A 8 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Masters 35+ 40 / 80

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Michael Apfelbaum Men's 2/3/4 37 / 120

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Tim Schallberger Men C 35+ 8 / 9
Mike Schindler Men A 35+ 7 / 17
Wade Miller Men A 35+ 13 / 17
Thane Jennings Men A 35+ 17 / 17
Michael Nyberg Men 50+ 1 / 14
Mary Skrzynski Women 35+ 2 / 8

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Michelle Mercer bazemore Women 45+ 1 / 2
Javier Colton Men A 6 / 6
Renee Scott Women A 6 / 8
Allison Halpin Women A 8 / 8
Lauren Mccarthy Men A 35+ 5 / 14
Thane Jennings Men A 35+ 14 / 14
Michael Nyberg Men 50+ 2 / 16

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 25 / 49
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 38 / 49
Javier Colton Category A 14 / 29
Renee Scott Women A 10 / 20
A Halpin Women A 13 / 20
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 4 / 10
Darien Curl Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10
Gina Milelr Masters Women 45+ 6 / 10

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Billy Bergen Men B 1 / 33
Mitchell Stevens Men B 31 / 33
Mike Schindler Men A 40+ 3 / 16
Wade Miller Men A 40+ 9 / 16
David Baker Men A 40+ 13 / 16
Chad Sage Men A 40+ 16 / 16
Javier Colton Men A 9 / 23
Lauren Mccarthy Men A 12 / 23
Tim Schallberger Men C 40+ 14 / 17
Michelle Mercer bazemore Wmn B 40+ 1 / 6
Gina Miller Wmn B 40+ 4 / 6
Renee Scott Wmn A 2 / 10
Ali Halpin Wmn A 5 / 10

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 12 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 12 / 19

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Mary Skrzynski Women Mas 45+ 1 / 6
Michelle Bazemore Women Mas 45+ 2 / 6
Mitchell Stevens MEN JUNIOR 15-16 7 / 13

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 3 / 7
Mary Skrzynski Women Mas 35+ 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 31 / 34
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 6 / 66
Chuck Meyer Category B 40 / 54
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 4 / 17
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 7 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Allison Halpin Women A 29 / 29
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 45 / 45
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 6 / 16

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 6 / 45

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 16 / 35
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 43 / 72
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 66 / 72
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 3 / 15
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 6 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 34 / 34
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 5 / 59
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 19 / 51
Mary Skrzynski Masters Women 45+ 1 / 22
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 4 / 22
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 8 / 22
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 12 / 22

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Thane Jennings Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 19 / 19

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 3 50 / 67

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 11 / 37
Allison Halpin Women A 36 / 37
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 4 / 57
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 42 / 69
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 7 / 50
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 2 / 20
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 6 / 20
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 9 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 14 / 44
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 4 / 72
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 57 / 103
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 5 / 19
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 8 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 9 / 41

KFCX Moore Cowbell #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Ina Mclean Masters 40+ B - Women 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 13 / 40
Allison Halpin Women A 16 / 40
Nicole Strong Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 15
Chuck Meyer Category B 35 / 56
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 3 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Chuck Meyer Category B 8 / 13

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Ina Mclean Women Mas 45+ 1 / 3
Mary Skrzynski Women Mas 35+ 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 13 / 37
Allison Halpin Women A 34 / 37
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 59 / 93
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 90 / 93
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 6 / 77
Chuck Meyer Category B 50 / 73
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 27
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 2 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Apfelbaum Cat 3 Men 49 / 123

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 10 / 23
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 36 / 49
Chuck Meyer Category B 23 / 46
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9

KFCX Moore Cowbell #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Rich Wolf Masters 40+ B 2 / 9

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Apfelbaum Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 94

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Chuck Meyer Category A 14 / 19
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 6 / 11
Michael Dennis Masters 35+ A 7 / 11
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Apfelbaum Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 59 / 104

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Mary Skrzynski Women B 40+ 1 / 2
Michael Dennis Men A 11 / 16
Jim Juenger Men A 40+ 8 / 10
David Baker Men A 40+ 9 / 10

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

Mclean Ina Women Mas 2 / 5

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Dennis Michael Men Cat A 13 / 15
Miller Wade Men A Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Sage Chad Men A Masters 35+ 12 / 21
Baker David Men A Masters 35+ 21 / 21
Kenlan Karen Women 45+ 1 / 7
Miller Gina Women 45+ 3 / 7
Meyer Chuck Men Cat B 4 / 11
Scott Renee Women Cat A 4 / 6
Halpin Allison Women Cat A 6 / 6
Wolf Rich Masters Men 50+ 4 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Apfelbaum Cat 3/4 9 / 29

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Gina Miller Women B 40+ 1 / 1
Renee Scott Women A 2 / 3
David Baker Men A40+ 7 / 7
Mitchell Stevens Men B 14 / 28

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

Nicole Strong Women Masters 1 / 4

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Renee Scott Women A 5 / 15
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 9 / 13
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 22 / 33
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Allison Halpin Women A 8 / 16

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 13 2012)

David Baker Men A40+ 8 / 9
Michael Dennis Men A 10 / 17
Stevens Mitchell Men B 19 / 28

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Ina Mclean Women Masters 1 / 2

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Ina Mclean Women Masters 1 / 2

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 17 / 40
Gina Miller Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Don Leet Master Men 55+ 7 / 18
Michelle Bazemore Women B 8 / 13
Karen Kenlan Women B 11 / 13
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 7 / 16
Michael Nyberg Master Men 45+ 19 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Don Leet Master Men 55+ 5 / 19
Allison Halpin Women B 2 / 16
Michelle Bazemore Women B 8 / 16
Chuck Meyer Cat B Men 33 / 63
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 12 / 17
Michael Nyberg Master Men 45+ 18 / 57

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 4 / 15

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Amateur Men 56 / 97

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Chuck Meyer Category B 18 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 9
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 5 / 21
Chuck Meyer Category B 8 / 19
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 9
Allison Halpin Women B 1 / 12
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 10

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Men 2,3,4 10 / 43

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 2 / 50
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 13
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 33 / 58
James Williams Category A 29 / 72
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 35 / 69
David Baker Masters 35+ A 65 / 69
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 7 / 44
Chuck Meyer Category B 13 / 81
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 5 / 27

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 1 / 1
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Michelle Bazemore Masters 35+ A Women 3 / 7
Joanne Stevens Masters 35+ A Women 4 / 7
Karen Kenlan Masters 35+ A Women 5 / 7
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 2 / 11
Wade Miller Category A Men - Masters 35+ 6 / 10
Mike Martin Category A Men - Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Chad Sage Category A Men - Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Nicole Strong Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 3 / 43
Don Leet Masters 50+ 17 / 60
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 27 / 60
James Williams Category A 21 / 60
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 10 / 73
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 12 / 73
Chuck Meyer Category B 18 / 59
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 24
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 20
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 14 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Amateur Men 46 / 139

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Veronica Vega Women B 20 / 44
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 5
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 9 / 50
Mark Miskowiec Masters 35+ B 93 / 94
Michael Dennis Masters 35+ A 27 / 58
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 28 / 58
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 38 / 58
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 41 / 58
David Baker Masters 35+ A 42 / 58
Nicole Strong Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 32
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 6 / 34
Chuck Meyer Category B 46 / 67
Austin Line Category B 67 / 67
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 27
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 27
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 5 / 29
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 14 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Mossimo Larson Junior Men 13-14 4 / 15
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 4 / 12
James Williams Category A 22 / 75
Michael Dennis Masters 35+ A 22 / 78
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 28 / 78
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 46 / 78
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 52 / 78
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 62 / 78
David Baker Masters 35+ A 64 / 78
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 7 / 51
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 45 / 51
Nicole Strong Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 37
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 30
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 30
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 30 / 30
Chuck Meyer Category B 24 / 86
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 21
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 10 / 21

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 3.4 22 / 84

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 13
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 20 / 65
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 41 / 67
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 66 / 67
Chuck Meyer Category B 34 / 78
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 24
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 23 / 24
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 24 / 24
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 4 / 28

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jill Ballantyne Women Mas 45+ 2 / 2
Massimo Larsen Men Jr 13-14 9 / 10
Mitchell Stevens Men Jr 15-16 4 / 11
Joanne Stevens Women Mas 35+ 3 / 7

Cross at the College (Oct 20 2011)

Mike Martin A Race 7 / 7

Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park (Oct 16 2011)

Thane Jennings Master Men 50+ 5 / 15

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 48 / 60
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 17
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 9 / 72
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 62 / 78
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 12 / 59
Chuck Meyer Category B 69 / 93
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 23
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 23
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 23
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 5 / 26
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 10 / 26

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 1 / 5
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 4 / 11
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Whit Bazemore Masters 35+ B 14 / 26
Michelle Bazemore Masters 35+ A 2 / 9
Joanne Stevens Masters 35+ A 4 / 9
Karen Kenlan Masters 35+ A 7 / 9
Nicole Strong Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 10
Jill Ballentyne Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 10
Chuck Meyer Category B 6 / 16
Mike Schindler Category Masters A Men 2 / 6
Wade Miller Category Masters A Men 3 / 6
Mike Martin Category Masters A Men 5 / 6

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 12
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 51 / 61
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Amateur Men 73 / 144

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Allison Halpin Women B 60 / 60
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 16
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 33 / 70
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 20 / 84
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 39 / 84
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 84 / 84
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 9 / 44
Chuck Meyer Category B 23 / 94
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 24
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 24
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 4 / 24

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum Amateur Men 43 / 150

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Mitchell Stevens Juniors 1 / 10
James Williams Men A 11 / 17
Michael Dennis Men A 17 / 17
David Baker Men A 40+ 6 / 7

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Nicole Strong Women B 4 / 6

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Apfelbaum 3 Men 27 / 43

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Jodi Line-bailey Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 8
James Williams Category A 7 / 9
Austin Line Category A 8 / 9
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 12 / 12
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 4 / 11
Rich Wolf Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Chuck Meyer Category B 8 / 10
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 6
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 6
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 6
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 6
Allison Halpin Women B 1 / 3

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Williams James Men A 10 / 19
Schindler Mike Men A 13 / 19
Line Austin Men A 17 / 19
Meyer Chuck Men B 14 / 32
Baker David Men A 40+ 9 / 13
Martin Mike Men A 40+ 10 / 13
Stevens Mitchell Junior 2 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 4 / 35
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 9 / 32
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 12 / 32
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 26 / 32
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 30 / 32
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 12
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 17
Michelle Bazemore Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 17
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 17
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 17
Mitchell Stevens Jr Men 8 / 42
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 8
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 10 / 29
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 17 / 26
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 21 / 26
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 13
Chuck Meyer Category B 11 / 25
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 8
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Massimo Larsen Juniors 5 / 15
Chuck Meyer Men B 7 / 35
Michelle Bazemore Women B 2 / 15
Jill Ballantyne Women B 15 / 15
Michael Dennis Men A 12 / 20
Austin Line Men A 13 / 20
Mike Schindler Men A 18 / 20
Mike Martin Men A 40+ 8 / 11
David Baker Men A 40+ 9 / 11

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Joanne Stevens Women Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Mitchell Stevens Juniors 3 / 12
Massimo Larsen Juniors 4 / 12
Chuck Meyer Men B 7 / 36
Allison Halpin Women B 2 / 15
Gina Miller Women B 12 / 15
Michael Dennis Men A 10 / 22
Mike Schindler Men A 19 / 22
James Williams Men A 21 / 22
Wade Miller Men A 40+ 3 / 11
David Baker Men A 40+ 8 / 11
Mike Martin Men A 40+ 11 / 11
Renee Scott Women A 3 / 5

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Rich Wolf Master Men 40+ 7 / 9

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum 4 Men 1 / 36

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum Men 4 4 / 91

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Don Leet Master Men 55+ 10 / 29
Chuck Meyer Cat B 54 / 75

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Bazemore Michelle Women B 3 / 3
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 4
Nyberg Michael Men 50+ 1 / 13
Jennings Thane Men 50+ 2 / 13
Baker David Men Master B 35+ 7 / 23
Schmitt Damian Men A 5 / 11
Fox Matt Men A 8 / 11
Stevens Mitchell Junior Men 3 / 6
Ballantyne Jett Junior Men 5 / 6
Scott Renee Women Master A 35+ 1 / 7
Jennings Julie Women Master A 35+ 2 / 7
Stevens Joanne Women Master A 35+ 3 / 7
Kenlan Karen Women Master A 35+ 5 / 7

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum MEN 4 4 / 43

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 15-16 4 / 20
Julie Jenning Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 3 / 10
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 17 / 30
Chuck Meyer Category B 31 / 34
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 19
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 19
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 28
Matt Fox Category A 8 / 28
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 13-14 2 / 10
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 4 / 35
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 21 / 35

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Karen Kenlan Masters Women 45+ 6 / 25
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 8 / 46
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 27 / 46
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 6 / 35
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 7 / 35
Chuck Meyer Category B 35 / 69
Bruce Cole-baker Category A 28 / 56
Schmitt Damian Category A 50 / 56
Matt Fox Category A 51 / 56
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 22
Renee Scott Women A 8 / 22
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 32 / 64
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 22

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum Cat 4 2 / 66

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Serena Bishop gordon Women1/2 1 / 14

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 10 / 52
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 30 / 52
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 16 / 76
Chuck Meyer Category B 49 / 65
Schmitt Damian Category A 4 / 55
Bruce Cole-baker Category A 51 / 55
Matt Fox Category A 54 / 55
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 19
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 19

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 8 / 26
Schmitt Damian Category A 4 / 38
Matt Fox Category A 28 / 38
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 16
Renee Scott Women A 12 / 16
Don Leet Masters 60+ 2 / 7
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 13 / 41
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 28 / 41
Chris Winans Masters 35+ A 31 / 41
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 32 / 41
Schmitt Damian Category A 8 / 46
Matt Fox Category A 25 / 46
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 20
Renee Scott Women A 10 / 20
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 19

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum Cat 4 Men 5 / 131

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 14 / 54
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 16 / 73
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 17 / 73
Schmitt Damian Category A 11 / 51
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 18
Renee Scott Women A 14 / 18
Don Leet Masters 60+ 1 / 13
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 20
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 20

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Fox UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 35

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Matthew Fox UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 36

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Schmitt Damian Category A 12 / 59
Matt Fox Category A 18 / 59
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 9 / 29
Chuck Meyer Category B 59 / 96
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 10 / 57
Michael Nyberg Master 50+ 19 / 71
Ruth Fox Women B 35 / 52
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 19

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Male 15/16 2 / 9
Joanne Stevens Master Women 1 / 7
Karen Kenlan Master Women 3 / 7
Jett Ballantyne Junior Male 11/12 1 / 3
Michelle Bazemore Women B 4 / 5
Renee Scott Women A 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Ruth Fox Women B 39 / 40
Schmitt Damian Category A 14 / 47
Matt Fox Category A 23 / 47
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Apfelbaum Men 4 10 / 96

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Mike Martin Men Master A 35+ 7 / 10
David Baker Men Master A 35+ 9 / 10
Michael Nyberg Men - 50+ 2 / 11
Thane Jennings Men - 50+ 3 / 11
Mitchell Stevens Men - Junior 1 / 4
Austin Line Men B 3 / 9
Michelle Bazemore Women B 3 / 3
Renee Scott Women Master A 35+ 1 / 9
Teri Sheasby Women Master A 35+ 4 / 9
Karen Kenlan Women Master A 35+ 5 / 9
Julie Jennings Women Master A 35+ 6 / 9
Joanne Stevens Women Master A 35+ 8 / 9
Gina Miller Women Master A 35+ 9 / 9

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Schmitt Damian Category A 7 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 9 / 71
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 31 / 71
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 40 / 71
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 47 / 71
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 14 / 41
Ruth Fox Beginner Women 19 / 106
Schmitt Damian Category A 6 / 66
Matt Fox Category A 22 / 66
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 5 / 27
Renee Scott Women A 8 / 27
Michael Nyberg Masters 50+ 21 / 84
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 23
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 23

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Schmitt Damian Men A 4 / 29
Matt Fox Men A 11 / 29
Chris Winans Men A 13 / 29
Mike Schindler Men A 15 / 29
Don Leet Men A 24 / 29
Bruce Cole-baker Men A 26 / 29
Austin Line Men B 4 / 31
Serena Bishop gordon Women 1 / 16
Karen Kenlan Women 10 / 16
Michelle Bazemore Women 11 / 16
Wade Miller Men 40+ 5 / 43
Mike Martin Men 40+ 10 / 43
Michael Nyberg Men 40+ 15 / 43
David Baker Men 40+ 17 / 43
Mark Miskowiec Men 40+ 28 / 43
Mitchell Stevens Junior/HS 3 / 12
Massimo Larsen Junior/HS 10 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Schmitt Damian Cat A Men 14 / 43

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 3 / 9
Jett Ballantyne Junior Men 9 / 9
Austin Line Men Cat B 6 / 16
Chuck Meyer Men Cat B 12 / 16
Renee Scott Master Women 35+ A 1 / 7
Joanne Stevens Master Women 35+ A 3 / 7
Julie Jennings Master Women 35+ A 4 / 7
Wade Miller Master Men 35+ A 3 / 8
Chad Sage Master Men 35+ A 6 / 8
David Baker Master Men 35+ A 7 / 8
Mike Schindler Men Cat A 7 / 10
Thane Jennings Master Men 50+ 3 / 12
Michelle Bazemore Master Women 35+ B 1 / 6

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Mitchell Stevens Boys 15-16 8 / 20

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Serena Bishop gordon Elite women 13 / 21
Matthew Fox Elite men 38 / 50

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

David Baker Masters 35+ B 40 / 46
Julie Jenning Masters Women 45+ 2 / 12
Mitchell Stevens Jr Men 15-16 5 / 16
Cassondra Schindler Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 7
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 5 / 27
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 18 / 27
Schmitt Damian Category A 2 / 14
Renee Scott Women A 2 / 2
Thane Jennings Masters 50+ 18 / 33
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 3 / 26
Wade Miller Masters 35+ A 12 / 26
Chad Sage Masters 35+ A 17 / 26
David Baker Masters 35+ A 24 / 26
Massimo Larsen Junior Men 5 / 11
Schmitt Damian Category A 2 / 11
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 10
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 10

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Matt Fox Men A 12 / 22
Schmitt Damian Men A 21 / 22
Chuck Meyer Men B 31 / 39
Michelle Bazemore Women 15 / 22
Mike Martin Men 40+ 3 / 47
Wade Miller Men 40+ 10 / 47
Michael Nyberg Men 40+ 13 / 47
Mark Miskowiec Men 40+ 24 / 47
Chad Sage Men 40+ 47 / 47
Massimo Larsen Junior/HS 3 / 7

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Schmitt Damian Category A 5 / 15

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Line Austin Men B 5 / 41
Serena Bishop gordon Women 1 / 23
Scott Renee Women 7 / 23
Stevens Joanne Women 23 / 23
Stevens Mitchell Junior/HS 4 / 10
Larsen Massimo Junior/HS 6 / 10
Armstrong Mason Men 40+ 4 / 54
Martin Mike Men 40+ 5 / 54
Sage Chad Men 40+ 15 / 54
Juenger Jim Men 40+ 20 / 54
Leet Don Men 40+ 26 / 54
Miskowiec Mark Men 40+ 35 / 54
Schmitt Damian Men A 4 / 29
Cole-baker Bruce Men A 7 / 29
Fox Matt Men A 13 / 29
Winans Chris Men A 19 / 29
Schindler Mike Men A 20 / 29
Baker David Men A 25 / 29

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Winans Chris Men B 4 / 48
Kenlan Karen Women 3 / 16
Ballantyne Jill Women 16 / 16
Armstrong Mason Men 40+ 1 / 52
Baker David Men 40+ 25 / 52
Miskowiec Mark Men 40+ 33 / 52
Martin Mike Men 40+ 43 / 52
Schmitt Damian Men A 4 / 28
Fox Matt Men A 14 / 28
Schindler Mike Men A 19 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Schmitt Damian Men - Elite 53 / 136
Matthew Fox Men - Elite 73 / 136
Serena Bishop gordon Women - Elite 52 / 102
Veronica Vega Women - Elite 68 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Matthew Fox Men Master 30-34 18 / 75
Schmitt Damian Men Master 30-34 24 / 75
Chad Sage Men Master 40-44 73 / 155
Michael Schindler Men Master 35-39 37 / 145
Wade Miller Men Master 35-39 74 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Julie Jennings Women Master 45-49 12 / 29
Jill Ballantyne Women Master 45-49 24 / 29
Colin Dunlap Men Junior 15-16 48 / 50
Serena Bishop gordon Women Master 30-34 7 / 45
Veronica Vega Women Master 30-34 18 / 45
Joanne Stevens Women Master 40-44 16 / 44
Gina Miller Women Master 40-44 35 / 44
Mitchell Stevens Men Junior 13-14 24 / 36
Renee Scott Women Master 35-39 14 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Chad Sage Men - B - 40-99 26 / 144
Wade Miller Men - B - 30-39 23 / 90
Don Leet Men Master 60-64 11 / 15

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 10-14 16 / 17
Joanne Stevens Master Women 19 / 28

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Schmitt Damian UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 33

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Don Leet Master Men 55+ 5 / 23
Joanne Stevens Master Women 4 / 37

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Schmitt Damian UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 32

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Joanne Stevens Masters Women 1 / 7
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Schmitt Damian UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 31

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Wade Miller Men Master B 1 / 22
Chad Sage Men Master B 2 / 22
Mike Schindler Men A 6 / 15
Bruce Cole baker Men A 9 / 15
Serena Bishop gordon Men A 12 / 15
Mike Pulzone Men 50+ 9 / 9
Renee Scott Women Master A 1 / 8
Julie Jennings Women Master A 5 / 8
Gina Miller Women Master A 7 / 8

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Schmitt Damian UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 30

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Schmitt Damian Category A 16 / 45
Matt Fox Category A 21 / 45
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 3 / 14
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 13 / 46
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 39 / 46
Veronica Vega Women A 18 / 19
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 23

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup #1 (Nov 14 2009)

Chad Sage Men Master B 1 / 16
Wade Miller Men Master B 3 / 16
Veronica Vega Women A 1 / 5
Mike Schindler Men A 4 / 13
Matt Fox Men A 7 / 13
Ruth Williams Women B 4 / 4
Mike Martin Men Master A 2 / 6
Thane Jennings Men Master A 4 / 6
Mike Pulzone Men 50+ 7 / 9
Joanne Stevens Women Master A 1 / 8
Renee Scott Women Master A 2 / 8
Colin Dunlap Men Junior 3 / 5
Mitchell Stevens Men Junior 5 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Schmitt Damian Category A 14 / 58
Matt Fox Category A 21 / 58
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 3 / 17
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 7 / 46
Ruth Williams Beginner Women 17 / 73
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 7 / 28
Veronica Vega Women A 8 / 28
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 24
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ A 24 / 24

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Wade Miller Men Master B 3 / 35
Thane Jennings Men Masters A 21 / 22
Schmitt Damian CAT A 10 / 28
Matt Fox CAT A 15 / 28
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 8
Veronica Vega Women A 5 / 8
Renee Scott Women A 6 / 8
Mitchell Stevens Jr Men 13-14 1 / 5
Joanne Stevens MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 12
Gina Miller MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 12

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Schmitt Damian Category A 18 / 47
Matt Fox Category A 19 / 47
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 4 / 17
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 6 / 33
Ruth Williams Beginner Women 8 / 47
Laura Handy Beginner Women 40 / 47
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 4 / 64
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 5 / 64
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 7 / 21
Veronica Vega Women A 8 / 21
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 23
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 21

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Matt Fox Category A 18 / 42
Schmitt Damian Category A 24 / 42
Jill Ballantyne Masters Women 45+ 2 / 15
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 3 / 29
David Baker Masters 35+ A 26 / 29
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 10 / 73
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 14 / 73
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 2 / 18
Veronica Vega Women A 13 / 18
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 18
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 19

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Matt Fox Category A 23 / 56
Schmitt Damian Category A 26 / 56
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 8 / 49
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 6 / 115
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 12 / 115
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 3 / 18
Veronica Vega Women A 11 / 18
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 34
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 19

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Chad Sage Men Master B 1 / 27
Wade Miller Men Master B 2 / 27
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 9
Renee Scott Women A 4 / 9
Joanne Stevens Women A 9 / 9
Schmitt Damian Men Cat A 4 / 20
Matt Fox Men Cat A 12 / 20
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 5

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

David Baker Men's A Masters 6 / 6
Joanne Stevens Masters Women 1 / 5

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Matt Fox Category A 48 / 61
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 12 / 45
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 33 / 45
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 13 / 107
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 8 / 23
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 22

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Serena Bishop gordon Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 10
Renee Scott Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 10
Chad Sage Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Schmitt Damian Category A 23 / 76
Matt Fox Category A 37 / 76
Schmitt Damian Category A 57 / 76
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 13 / 59
Mike Martin Masters 35+ A 53 / 59
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 8 / 126
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 29 / 126
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 8 / 25
Veronica Vega Women A 13 / 25
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 29
Chuck Meyer Category C 40 / 159
Don Leet Masters 50+ 37 / 79
Renee Scott Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 21

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Schmitt Damian Cat A Men 6 / 11
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 6
Serena Bishop gordon Women A 1 / 7
Joanne Stevens Women A 5 / 7

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Julie Jennings Women Masters A 2 / 15
Thane Jennings Master Men A 4 / 26

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Serena Bishop gordon Elite Women 18 / 22
Matthew Fox Elite Men 44 / 58

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Julie Jennings Women Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Renee Scott Women Masters A 1 / 10
Joanna Stevens Women Masters A 3 / 10
Ben Thompson Senior Men A 2 / 16
Schmitt Damian Senior Men A 4 / 16
Colin Dunlop Junior Men 2 / 13
Mitchell Stevens Junior Men 4 / 13
Mike Schindler Masters Men A 6 / 25
Thane Jennings Masters Men A 20 / 25
David Baker Masters Men A 23 / 25
Chad Sage Master Men B 3 / 33

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Matthew Fox Elite Men 46 / 70

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Gina Miller Women Master B 3 / 6
Julie Jennings Women Master 45 1 / 6
Renee Scott Women Master A 2 / 8
Mike Schindler Master Men A 3 / 18
Jim Juenger Master Men A 10 / 18
David Baker Master Men A 16 / 18
Thane Jennings Master Men A 17 / 18
Wade Miller Master Men B 10 / 31
Chad Sage Master Men B 29 / 31

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Mark Miskowiec Men B 28 / 42
Colin Dunlap Juniors 2 / 5
Mitchell Stevens Juniors 4 / 5
Jim Juenger Men 40+ 5 / 35
Chad Sage Men 40+ 9 / 35
David Baker Men 40+ 14 / 35
Thane Jennings Men 40+ 20 / 35
Serena Bishop gordon Women 1 / 20
Suzanne King Women 2 / 20
Veronica Vega Women 4 / 20
Joanne Stevens Women 8 / 20
Renee Scott Women 20 / 20
Schmitt Damian Men A 6 / 30
Matt Fox Men A 12 / 30
Mike Schindler Men A 20 / 30

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Wade Miller Men B 14 / 40
Chuck Meyer Men B 19 / 40
Austin Line Men B 31 / 40
Mark Miskowiec Men B 34 / 40
Colin Dunlap Juniors 1 / 5
Mitchell Stevens Juniors 2 / 5
Chad Sage Men 40+ 8 / 27
Serena Bishop gordon Women 1 / 15
Renee Scott Women 5 / 15
Veronica Vega Women 6 / 15
Schmitt Damian Men A 5 / 25
Matt Fox Men A 12 / 25
Mike Schindler Men A 15 / 25
David Baker Men A 20 / 25

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Don Leet Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 3 / 11
Renee Scott Beginner and Cat B Women 7 / 41
Schmitt Damian Single Speed 8 / 63
Matt Fox Category B 16 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Don Leet Masters 55+ 2 / 11

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

David Baker Master A 35+ 6 / 7

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Matt Fox Category A 19 / 26

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Chuck Meyer Men B 8 / 12
David Baker Men Masters A 4 / 5
Chad Sage Men Masters B 35+ 3 / 10

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 19 / 90
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 20 / 90
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 11 / 45
Thane Jennings Masters 35+ A 40 / 45
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ 4 / 28
Julie Jennings Masters Women 45+ 1 / 19
Matt Fox Category B 5 / 95
Serena Bishop gordon Women B 1 / 51
Renee Scott Women B 4 / 51
Chuck Meyer Category C 74 / 125
Don Leet Masters 50+ 17 / 57

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Gina Miller Women B 1 / 4

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Kerry Martin Women Beginner 61 / 61
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 16 / 52
Jim Juenger Masters 35+ A 36 / 52
Julie Jennings Women Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 31 / 91
Matt Fox Category B 3 / 88
Serena Bishop gordon Women B 1 / 45
Renee Scott Women B 4 / 45
Don Leet Masters 50+ 5 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Jim Rantala Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Matt Fox Category B 2 / 15

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

James Williams Category A 27 / 57
Julie Jennings Masters Women 45+ 1 / 15
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 12 / 48
Jim Juenger Masters 35+ A 27 / 48
David Baker Masters 35+ A 38 / 48
Thane Jennings Masters 35+ A 42 / 48
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ 12 / 23
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 9 / 84
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 17 / 84
Matt Fox Category B 5 / 98
Serena Bishop gordon Women B 1 / 45
Renee Scott Women B 4 / 45
Chuck Meyer Category C 46 / 115
Don Leet Masters 50+ 5 / 37

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 22 / 56
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 29 / 56
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 7 / 43
David Baker Masters 35+ A 38 / 43
Gina Miller Masters Women 35+ 18 / 23
Serena Bishop gordon Women B 2 / 42
Renee Scott Women B 5 / 42
Don Leet Masters 50+ 4 / 23
Jim Rantala Masters 50+ 18 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 19 / 63
Cassondra Schindler Masters Women 35+ 15 / 29
Matthew Fox Category B 5 / 96
Don Leet Masters 50+ 7 / 48

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

David Baker Men Masters A 2 / 3

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 12 2008)

Chad Sage Men B 9 / 34
Karen Kenlan Women 3 / 13
Serena Bishop gordon Women 5 / 13
Brenda Rantala Women 12 / 13
Jim Juenger Men 40+ 1 / 26
David Baker Men 40+ 7 / 26
Jim Rantala Men 40+ 18 / 26
Don Leet Men 40+ 24 / 26
Brig Brandt Men A 3 / 17
Ben Thompson Men A 4 / 17
Matthew Fox Men A 11 / 17
Mike Schindler Men A 12 / 17

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Julie Jennings Masters Women 45+ 1 / 17
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ A 9 / 73
Jim Juenger Masters 35+ A 19 / 73
David Baker Masters 35+ A 58 / 73
Thane Jennings Masters 35+ A 61 / 73
Karen Kenlan Masters Women 35+ 4 / 27
Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 35 / 112
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 85 / 112
Matthew Fox Category B 20 / 104
Renee Scott Women B 7 / 49
Don Leet Masters 50+ 7 / 48

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

David Baker Masters A 2 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Ben Thompson Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 32

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Wade Miller Masters 35+ B 7 / 63
Chad Sage Masters 35+ B 24 / 63
Don Leet Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Jim Juenger Master 35+ A 11 / 37
David Baker Master 35+ A 32 / 37
Thane Jennings Master 35+ A 33 / 37

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Matthew Fox Category B 3 / 18
David Baker Category B 11 / 18

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Fox Men B 6 / 35
Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 3 / 16
Mike Schindler Mst Men A 3 / 14
Jim Juenger Mst Men A 5 / 14
Thane Jennings Mst Men A 13 / 14
David Baker Mst C 2 / 40

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

David Baker Mst Men A 11 / 14

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 18 2008)

Serena Bishop gordon Women 2 / 11
Renee Scott Women 3 / 11
Jim Juenger Men 40+ 1 / 21
David Baker Men 40+ 7 / 21
Don Leet Men 40+ 13 / 21
James Rantala Men 40+ 14 / 21
Brig Brandt Men A 3 / 22
Ben Thompson Men A 5 / 22
Mike Schindler Men A 11 / 22
Matthew Fox Men A 17 / 22

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Jim Rantala Mst Men 50+ 9 / 19

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 11 2008)

Matthew Fox Men B 2 / 28
Chad Sage Men B 9 / 28
Serena Bishop gordon Women 4 / 16
Renee Scott Women 5 / 16
Brenda Rantala Women 16 / 16
Jim Juenger Men 40+ 1 / 25
David Baker Men 40+ 4 / 25
Don Leet Men 40+ 12 / 25
James Rantala Men 40+ 18 / 25
James Williams Men A 2 / 18
Brig Brandt Men A 3 / 18
Mike Schindler Men A 9 / 18

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Jim Rantala Mst Men 50 9 / 19
Brenda Rantala Wmn Beg 28 / 35

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Chad Sage Men B 4 / 28
Eric Carter Men B 28 / 28
Renee Scott Women 4 / 13
Brenda Rantala Women 11 / 13
Jim Juenger Men 40+ 1 / 25
David Baker Men 40+ 5 / 25
Don Leet Men 40+ 7 / 25
James Rantala Men 40+ 16 / 25
James Williams Men A 2 / 18
Brig Brandt Men A 4 / 18
Mike Schindler Men A 8 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Schmitt Damian Men 30-34 13 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Sami Fournier, Women 40-44 5 / 14

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Schmitt Damian Elite Men 75 46 / 62
James Williams Elite Men 75 50 / 62
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ 73 14 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Karen Kenlan Masters Women 10 2 / 9
Robin Laughlin Masters Women 10 4 / 9
Schmitt Damian Elite Men 73 56 / 61
James Williams Elite Men 73 61 / 61
Jim Juenger Masters 45+ 57 6 / 57
Mike Schindler Masters 35+ 92 25 / 90
Don Leet Masters 55+ 11 2 / 11

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 7 / 28
Don Leet Mst Men 50-59 4 / 34
Veronica Vega Women A 19 / 19

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Mike Schindler Mst Men A 6 / 47
David Baker Mst Men A 45 / 47
James Williams Sr Men A 14 / 51
Don Leet Mst 50+ 7 / 36

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 35 / 35
Mike Schindler Mst Men A 7 / 49
David Baker Mst Men A 33 / 49
Veronica Vega Women A 17 / 20
Ben Thompson Sr Men A 5 / 43
James Williams Sr Men A 12 / 43
Chris Corno Mst B 35+ 45 / 69

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

David Baker Masters Men A 7 / 7

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 2 / 20
Mike Schindler Mst Men A 7 / 38
Ben Thompson Sr Men A 6 / 47
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 15 / 47
James Williams Sr Men A 21 / 47
Veronica Vega Women A 13 / 20

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Ben Thompson Men A 7 / 55
Schmitt Damian Men A 28 / 55
James Williams Men A 29 / 55
Mike Schindler Mst Men A 9 / 40
Parker Johnstone Beg Men CCX 1 / 75
Don Leet Mst 50+ 3 / 33

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 1 / 10

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 5 / 41
Mike Schindler Mst Men A 10 / 46
Parker Johnstone Beg Men CCX 5 / 104
Ben Thompson Sr Men A 11 / 53
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 42 / 53
Veronica Vega Women A 15 / 24

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Mike Schindler Mst Men A 10 / 58
Brian Jorgensen Jr Men 11 / 31
Schmitt Damian Sr Men A 50 / 64
Don Leet Mst Men 50 6 / 43
Veronica Vega Women A 20 / 27
Karen Kenlan Women A 23 / 27
Chris Corno Mst B 35+ 38 / 74

Thrilla Cross Series #4 (Oct 4 2007)

Jonathon Strandberg Men B 20 / 22
Jim Juenger Masters B 1 / 17
David Baker Masters B 5 / 17
Karl Jackson Masters B 7 / 17
Joanne Stevens Women 1 / 7
Karen Kenlan Women 4 / 7
Schmitt Damian Men A 6 / 20
Mike Schindler Men A 9 / 20

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Mike Schindler Mst Men A 5 / 35
Jim Juenger Mst Men A 13 / 35
Robin Laughlin Women Mst 35-44 4 / 8

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Chad Sage Master C 2 / 36

Thrilla Cross Series #3 (Sep 20 2007)

Wade Miller Men B 7 / 26
Jonathon Strandberg Men B 24 / 26
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 1 / 20
David Baker Men B 40+ 5 / 20
Karl Jackson Men B 40+ 18 / 20
Karen Kenlan Women 4 / 10
Veronica Vega Women 5 / 10
Renee Scott Women 6 / 10
Helen Grogan Women 7 / 10
Gina Miller Women 8 / 10
Robin Laughlin Women 9 / 10

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Parker Johnstone Beginner Men CX 3 / 46

Thrilla Cross Series #2 (Sep 13 2007)

Wade Miller Men B 7 / 27
Jonathon Strandberg Men B 26 / 27
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 1 / 25
David Baker Men B 40+ 5 / 25
Doug Perrin Men B 40+ 13 / 25
Karl Jackson Men B 40+ 23 / 25
Karen Kenlan Women 5 / 10
Veronica Vega Women 7 / 10
Renee Scott Women 9 / 10
Schmitt Damian Men A 1 / 14
Mike Schindler Men A 10 / 14

Thrilla Cross Series #1 (Sep 6 2007)

Wade Miller Category B Men 4 / 25
Suzanne King Women 2 / 14
Karen Kenlan Women 8 / 14
Helen Grogan Women 10 / 14
Robin Laughlin Women 11 / 14
Gina Miller Women 12 / 14
Renee Scott Women 13 / 14
Jim Juenger Masters B 40+ 1 / 26
Karl Jackson Masters B 40+ 21 / 26
David Baker Masters B 40+ 22 / 26
Schmitt Damian Category A Men 1 / 16
Mike Schindler Category A Men 8 / 16

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Scott Carlile Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 40 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Scott Carlile Men Elite 115 Starters 69 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Jon Hansen Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 31 / 70

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Jon Hansen Men A 13 / 25
Wade Miller MASTER MEN C 35+ 51 / 53

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 2 / 24
Karl Jackson Mst Men 50+ 12 / 24
Karen Kenlan Women Mst 4 / 15
Jon Hansen USGP Elite Men 53 / 82
Scott Carlile USGP Elite Men 67 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Scott Carlile Elite Men 61 / 88
Jon Hansen Elite Men 78 / 88

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Karen Kenlan Women Mst 2 / 26
Julie Wose Women Mst 3 / 26
Scott Carlile Sr Men A 21 / 52
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 24 / 52
Jon Hansen Sr Men A 31 / 52
Don Leet Mst Men 50 2 / 26
Karl Jackson Mst Men 50 15 / 26
Sami Fournier, Women A 8 / 17
Veronica Vega Women A 13 / 17

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 5 / 20
Scott Carlile Men B 1 / 56
Karen Kenlan Women Master 2 / 21
Julie Wose Women Master 3 / 21
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 20 / 46

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Sami Fournier, Women A 7 / 18
Jim Juenger Mst Men A 9 / 18
Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 2 / 19
Wade Miller Mst B 35+ 15 / 65
Jeff Fuchs Mst B 35+ 19 / 65
Scott Carlile Men B 1 / 56
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 22 / 54
Karen Kenlan Women Mst 2 / 22
Julie Wose Women Mst 3 / 22
Robin Laughlin Women Mst 16 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Sami Fournier, Women A 9 / 22
Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 2 / 24
Scott Carlile Men B 2 / 74
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 24 / 52
Jon Hansen Sr Men A 48 / 52

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Sami Fournier, Women A 8 / 20
Jim Juenger Mst Men A 24 / 40
Don Leet Mst Men 50+ 4 / 34
Jeff Fuchs Mst B 35+ 10 / 82
Wade Miller Mst B 35+ 29 / 82
Wade Miller Mst C 89 / 93
Scott Carlile Men B 3 / 87
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 33 / 56
Karen Kenlan Women Mst 1 / 27
Robin Laughlin Women Mst 17 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Karl Jackson Mst 50+ 12 / 16
Jon Hansen Sr Men A 33 / 34

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jim Juenger Masters 35+ 10 / 23

Thrilla in the Milla #4 (Oct 4 2006)

Scott Carlile Men B 1 / 17
David Baker Men B 12 / 17
Don Leet Men B 40+ 4 / 17
Brian Smith Men B 40+ 7 / 17
Matthew Lasala Men B 40+ 10 / 17
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 15 / 17
Karen Kenlan Women 1 / 8
Cassandra Schindler Women 5 / 8
Gina Miller Women 6 / 8
Julie Wose Women 8 / 8
Mike Schindler Men A 8 / 20
Jeff Fuchs Men A 16 / 20
Jon Hansen Men A 19 / 20

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Jim Juenger Mst Men A 14 / 37
Wade Miller Mst B 35+ 5 / 78
Jeff Fuchs Mst B 35+ 74 / 78
Matthew Lasala Mst C 52 / 85
Karl Jackson Mst C 63 / 85
Scott Carlile Men B 19 / 87
Mike Schindler Sr Men A 23 / 54
Jon Hansen Sr Men A 39 / 54
Karen Kenlan Women Mst 2 / 38
Julie Wose Women Mst 3 / 38
Robin Laughlin Women Mst 19 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Jim Juenger Masters Men A 7 / 19
Cassandra Schindler Women B 13 / 14
Mike Schindler Men A 15 / 31
Karen Kenlan Women Masters 1 / 15
Julie Wose Women Masters 2 / 15
Robin Laughlin Women Masters 12 / 15
Gina Miller Women Beg 1 / 11
Jeff Fuchs Masters B 35+ 4 / 31
Wade Miller Masters B 35+ 30 / 31

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Wade Miller Men B 5 / 30
David Baker Men B 11 / 30
Jeff Fuchs Men B 29 / 30
Scott Carlile Men B 30 / 30
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 1 / 15
Don Leet Men B 40+ 3 / 15
Brian Smith Men B 40+ 7 / 15
Matthew Lasala Men B 40+ 10 / 15
Dave Skinkle Men B 40+ 14 / 15
Julie Wose Women 2 / 13
Robin Laughlin Women 7 / 13
Sami Fournier, Women 10 / 13
Karen Kenlan Women 11 / 13
Gina Miller Women 13 / 13
Jon Hansen Men A 12 / 18
Mike Schindler Men A 13 / 18

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Scott Carlile Men B 6 / 14

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Wade Miller Men B 5 / 30
David Baker Men B 11 / 30
Jeff Fuchs Men B 29 / 30
Scott Carlile Men B 30 / 30
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 1 / 15
Don Leet Men B 40+ 3 / 15
Brian Smith Men B 40+ 7 / 15
Matthew Lasala Men B 40+ 10 / 15
Dave Skinkle Men B 40+ 14 / 15
Julie Wose Women 2 / 13
Robin Laughlin Women 7 / 13
Sami Fournier, Women 10 / 13
Karen Kenlan Women 11 / 13
Gina Miller Women 13 / 13
Jon Hansen Men A 12 / 18
Mike Schindler Men A 13 / 18

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Jeff Fuchs Men B 1 / 21
Wade Miller Men B 3 / 21
Scott Carlile Men B 4 / 21
David Baker Men B 10 / 21
Jim Juenger Men B 40+ 2 / 12
Dave Skinkle Men B 40+ 3 / 12
Don Leet Men B 40+ 4 / 12
Brian Smith Men B 40+ 8 / 12
Matthew Lasala Men B 40+ 10 / 12
Julie Wose Women 2 / 8
Karen Kenlan Women 3 / 8
Sami Fournier, Women 5 / 8
John Hansen Men A 12 / 21
Mike Schindler Men A 21 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Renee Scott 65
Mitchell Stevens 52
Michael Nyberg 51
Chad Sage 47
Michelle Mills 47
Wade Miller 45
Gina Miller 44
Karen Kenlan 42
Mike Schindler 37
Schmitt Damian 36
Erica Wescott 35
Michael Apfelbaum 34
Don Leet 33
Chuck Meyer 29
David Baker 28
Thane Jennings 27
Michelle Bazemore 27
Serena Bishop gordon 26
Allison Halpin 26
Joanne Stevens 26
Rich Wolf 24
Mike Martin 22
Matt Fox 20
Tim Schallberger 19
Mary Skrzynski 17
David Sjogren 17
Javier Colton 17
Jill Ballantyne 14
Massimo Larsen 12
Michael Martin 12
Veronica Vega 11
Michelle Mercer bazemore 10
Carrie Carney 10
Billy Bergen 9
Nicole Strong 8
Greg Freyberg 8
Michael Dennis 8
Susan Kolb 8
Matthew Fox 7
Julie Jennings 7
Kerry Martin 6
Austin Line 6
Kenny Wolford 6
James Williams 6
Baker David 6
Kathy Hovermale 6
Chris Winans 6
Lauren Mccarthy 5
Zane Strait 5
Cary Schusterman 5
Barry Holman 5
Mark Miskowiec 4
Stevens Mitchell 4
Ina Mclean 4
Scott Renee 4
Grayson Turner 4
Joanne Eastwood 4
Muffy Roy 3
Erica Westcott 3
Ali Halpin 3
Chris Skovborg 3
Tyler Winans 3
Martin Mike 3
Bruce Cole-baker 3
Ruth Fox 3
Colin Dunlap 3
Ruth Williams 3
Fox Matt 3
Kenlan Karen 3
Schindler Mike 3
Cameron Coker 2
Jim Juenger 2
Miskowiec Mark 2
Julie Jenning 2
Mike Abel 2
Mike Pulzone 2
Stevens Joanne 2
Sage Chad 2
Meyer Chuck 2
Jett Ballantyne 2
Line Austin 2
Winans Chris 2
William Hummell 2
Dave Sjorgren 2
Armstrong Mason 2
Robert Holmberg 2
Eric Fykerud 2
Mary Skrzyrski 2
John Karod 1
Kyla Mcdermott 1
Barry Homan 1
Mm Jenkins 1
Martin Michael 1
Sjorgren Dave 1
Kitch Turner 1
Shannon Strait 1
Cole-baker Bruce 1
Larsen Massimo 1
Mccarthy Lauren 1
Whit Bazemore 1