Log In

Team Overview: DNF

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shimano / Floyds of Leadvllle US Open p/b TREK Boulder / Panaracer (Oct 12 2019)

Reagan Long Women JW 15-16 28 / 14
Amelia Peacey Women JW 13-14 14 / 7

Cross Central: Day 5 - Quay Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28

BHB Spring Hill Cross- BHB Cross Central NC race 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Richard Brandon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 53

Gopher Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Seth Peterson Men Clydesdale 1 / 2

International Cyclocross Selle SMP -9 Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 (Nov 26 2017)

Letizia Borghesi Women Elite 35 / 35

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Meghan Mcdonough Women B 13 / 14
Molly Lofton Women B 14 / 14

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Lauren Watts Women JW 9-10 1 / 2

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Matt G miller Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 55 / 61
Peter Schaub Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 56 / 61
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 57 / 61
Wayne Lucero Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 58 / 61
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 59 / 61
Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 60 / 61

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 2 / 16
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 33
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 30

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Karl Pelletier Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 49 / 54
Vernon Harris Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 50 / 54
Timothy Shea Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 51 / 54
Chris Lee Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 52 / 54
Bryant Gonsalves Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 53 / 54
Ivars Grinbergs Men 3 SM 35+_3 35+ 54 / 54
David Chapman Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 39 / 40
Curtis J weitkunat Men 4 SM 45+_4 45+ 40 / 40

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Susan Anton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 1

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Brandon Ballagh Men SM 5 24 / 25
Ryan Donohue Men SM 5 25 / 25

CCCX Series Finals (Jan 6 2013)

Jeremiah Kille Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Group A 35+ 20 / 20
Jake Gilchrist Men Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed B 5 / 5
Zac Stanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 18 / 18
Adrian Gaffney Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Alan Bennett Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 16 / 16

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Keith Riege Men Cat 1/2/3 MASTERS 45-99 10 / 10

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Bailey Mixed 4 JR 1-14 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Craig Deambrose Category C 68 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Craig Deambrose Beginner Men 51 / 138

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ronald Stawicki Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Nathan Guerra Pro/1/2 7 / 16
Christian Brekke Cat 3 6 / 45
Ed Wegert Masters 45+ Cat 4 7 / 10