Log In

Team Overview: Half Fast Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Danny Welkel Men Open 45+ 2 / 10

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

David Rosen Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Steven Basden Singlespeed Men 53 / 81
Paul Anderson Singlespeed Men 74 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Paul Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 48

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Wade Goff Cat B Men 23 / 69
Ian Penner Cat B Men 56 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Wade Goff Cat B Men 10 / 63

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 12 / 28
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 28
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 9 / 56
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 6 / 26
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 14 / 26
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 20 / 26
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 21 / 26
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 23 / 26
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 25 / 26
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 26 / 26
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 14
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 14
Steven Basden Singlespeed 24 / 28
David Hart Singlespeed 26 / 28
Brian Spears Category B 10 / 13

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Anderson SS 5 / 11
Craig Austin SS 6 / 11
Steven Basden SS 7 / 11
Brian Spears Men B 3 / 5

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Paul Anderson SS 4 / 8
Steven Basden SS 8 / 8

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 2 / 48
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 3 / 48
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 32 / 48
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 21 / 128
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 19
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 10 / 19
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 15 / 19
Ian Penner Singlespeed 36 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 52 / 52
John Baldwin Category B 36 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 18
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 18
David Saltzberg Category B 6 / 19
Brian Spears Category B 17 / 19
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 8 / 20
Craig Austin Singlespeed 11 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 20
David Hart Singlespeed 15 / 20
Wade Goff Singlespeed 20 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 31 / 108
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 72 / 108
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 94 / 108
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 33 / 69
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 69
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 46 / 69
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 47 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 52 / 69
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 54 / 69
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 55 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 57 / 69
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 63 / 69
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 58
Mike Hall Clydesdale 8 / 58
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 58
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 74 / 95
Steven Basden Singlespeed 83 / 95
John Baldwin Category C 12 / 117

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Steven Basden Singlespeed 6 / 6
Paul Anderson Master Men3 45+ 2 / 11
Brian Spears Master Men3 35+ 1 / 6

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 38 / 87
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 78 / 87
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 25 / 48
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 44 / 48
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 48
Mike Hall Clydesdale 11 / 48
Steven Basden Singlespeed 91 / 92
John Baldwin Category C 12 / 103

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 10 / 43
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 5 / 11
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 8 / 11
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 9 / 11
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 7
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 15

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 5 / 17
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 17 / 17
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 9 / 18
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 11 / 18
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 14 / 18
David Hart Masters 35+ A 16 / 18

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 48 / 50
Steven Basden Masters 35+ B 82 / 94
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 92 / 94
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 45 / 91
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 22 / 58
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 58
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 31
David Rosen Clydesdale 10 / 31
John Baldwin Category C 6 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Hilary Billington Women A 28 / 34
Craig Austin Singlespeed 50 / 63
Steven Basden Singlespeed 55 / 63
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 52 / 109
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 38 / 78
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 58 / 78
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 75 / 78
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 39
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 39
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 46 / 51
John Baldwin Category C 10 / 68

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 18 / 31
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 31
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ C 20 / 48
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 10 / 18
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 12 / 18
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 15 / 18
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 17 / 18
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 15
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 13 / 14

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 55 / 65
Nathan Hobson Masters 35+ B 72 / 111
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 82 / 111
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 94 / 111
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 108 / 111
Ken James Masters 35+ B 110 / 111
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 111 / 182
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 30 / 67
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 61 / 67
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 63 / 67
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 66
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 66
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 66

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 6 / 35
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 23 / 35
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 28 / 35
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 31 / 35
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 15 / 39
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 11 / 21
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 12 / 21
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 14 / 21
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 17 / 21
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 18 / 21
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ A 19 / 21
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 21 / 21
Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 13
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 13
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 13
Steven Basden Singlespeed 19 / 20

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Mike Hall Men B 31 / 50
Wade Goff Singlespeed 18 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 13 / 119
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 119
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 80 / 119
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 103 / 119
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 114 / 119
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 125 / 197
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 45 / 78
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 53 / 78
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 60 / 78
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 61 / 78
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 71 / 78
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 78 / 78
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 73
Mike Hall Clydesdale 7 / 73
Craig Austin Singlespeed 98 / 130
John Baldwin Category C 19 / 133

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 19 / 42
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 24 / 42
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 25 / 42
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 26 / 42
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 40 / 42
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 41 / 42
Steven Basden Masters 35+ B 42 / 42
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ C 21 / 47
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 16 / 25
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 17 / 25
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 22 / 25
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 24 / 25
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 20
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 20
Mike Hall Clydesdale 12 / 20

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Scott Ballard Master C 35+ 4 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 51 / 54
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 27 / 61
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 46 / 61
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 53 / 61
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 59 / 61
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 61 / 61
David Rosen Clydesdale 10 / 52
David Hart Singlespeed 58 / 78
John Baldwin Category C 18 / 79

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Steven Basden Singlespeed 23 / 25
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 17 / 38
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 22 / 38
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 24 / 38
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 14 / 27
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 18 / 27
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 21 / 27
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 23 / 27
David Hart Masters 35+ A 24 / 27
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 12
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 12
Ken James Category B 5 / 16

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Devin Flynn Master C 35+ 35 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 137
Ken James Masters 35+ B 28 / 137
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 80 / 137
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 119 / 137
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 55 / 84
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 71
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 97 / 122
David Hart Singlespeed 98 / 122
John Baldwin Category C 23 / 126

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 5 / 23
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 16 / 23
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 7 / 8

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Geoff Raynak Men B 16 / 24

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

David Rosen Men B 37 / 55

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 6 / 76
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 17 / 76
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 24 / 76
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 68 / 76
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 75 / 76
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 25 / 36
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 29 / 36
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 30 / 36
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 34 / 36
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 36 / 36
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 34
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 34
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 34
Steven Basden Singlespeed 44 / 58
Ian Penner Singlespeed 57 / 58

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 34 / 57

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 11 / 45
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 23 / 45
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 33 / 45
Wade Golf Masters 35+ A 10 / 32
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 25

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Devin Flynn Singlespeed 23 / 24
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 31 / 48
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 45 / 48
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 18 / 26
David Hart Masters 35+ A 23 / 26
John Baldwin Category C 6 / 30

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Donovan Grabowski SS 6 / 10
Paul Anderson SS 7 / 10
Steven Basden SS 9 / 10
Brian Spears Men B 10 / 10
Mike Stockton Men Masters A 5 / 6

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Geoff Raynak Men B 10 / 36

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 13 / 58
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 16 / 58
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 38 / 58
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 41 / 58
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 5 / 56
Dan Larson Masters 35+ C 46 / 56
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 17 / 24
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 19 / 24
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 22 / 24
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 24
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 24 / 24
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 14 / 16
Steven Basden Category B 20 / 21

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Robert Huff Men Master 45+ 45-99 29 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Dylan Cernitz Cat B 63 / 68
Scott Ballard Cat B 67 / 68
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 48 / 60
Devin Flynn Singlespeed 56 / 60
Craig Austin Singlespeed 57 / 60

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Brian Spears Men Master 35+ 35-99 117 / 98
Robert Huff Men Master 45+ 45-99 26 / 65
Craig Austin Men Master 45+ 45-99 54 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Scott Ballard Cat B 32 / 75
Steven Basden Singlespeed 45 / 51

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

David Rosen Masters 35+ B 11 / 30
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 5 / 5
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 5 / 52
James Medeiros Singlespeed 27 / 52
Craig Austin Singlespeed 29 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 31 / 52
Dylan Cernitz Singlespeed 39 / 52

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 16 / 37
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 20 / 37
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 28 / 37
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 30
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 38
James Medeiros Singlespeed 26 / 38
Steven Basden Singlespeed 33 / 38
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 22
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 22
Jordan Staples Category C 29 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 5 / 95
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 46 / 95
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 72 / 95
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 87 / 95
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 13 / 154
Wade Goff Singlespeed 37 / 90
Craig Austin Singlespeed 59 / 90
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 86 / 90
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 56

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 13 / 100
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 15 / 100
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 19 / 100
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 54 / 100
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 77 / 100
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ B 82 / 100
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 88 / 100
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 4 / 178
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 36 / 52
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 38 / 52
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 41 / 52
David Hart Masters 35+ A 44 / 52
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 3 / 98
James Medeiros Singlespeed 58 / 98
Craig Austin Singlespeed 66 / 98
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 63

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 7 / 18
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 8 / 18
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 8 / 9
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 2 / 21
James Medeiros Singlespeed 14 / 21
Steven Basden Singlespeed 16 / 21
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 40 / 60
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 46 / 60
Douglas Shanks Masters 35+ B 50 / 60
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 7 / 81
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 72
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 38 / 72
Craig Austin Singlespeed 42 / 72
Doug Shanks Singlespeed 72 / 72
Brian Spears Category B 63 / 65
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 34
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 31 / 36

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Caan Zarosinki Masters 35+ B 54 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 57 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 68 / 69
David Hart Masters 35+ A 38 / 41
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 6 / 55
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Wade Goff Singlespeed 12 / 39
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 4 / 58
Marcus Swanson Category B 34 / 47
Dan Silvernail Category B 41 / 47
David Rosen Category B 45 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 11 / 107
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 29 / 107
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 42 / 107
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 61 / 107
Caan Zarosinki Masters 35+ B 86 / 107
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ B 91 / 107
Ken James Masters 35+ B 93 / 107
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 5 / 203
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 48 / 54
David Hart Masters 35+ A 50 / 54
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 105
James Medeiros Singlespeed 68 / 105
Steven Basden Singlespeed 70 / 105
Craig Austin Singlespeed 77 / 105
Dylan Cernitz Singlespeed 100 / 105
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 40 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Spears Men B 5 / 6
James Medeiros Singlespeed 8 / 15
Craig Austin Singlespeed 9 / 15
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 15
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 15 / 15
Dan Silvernail Men C 35+ 5 / 9
Dan Silvernail Men B 35+ 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Wade Goff Singlespeed 16 / 44
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 11 / 84
David Rosen Category B 34 / 58
Marcus Swanson Category B 41 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

James Medeiros Singlespeed 42 / 91
Craig Austin Singlespeed 91 / 91
Kevin Thompson Master 35+ C 8 / 177
Wade Goff Master 35+ B 5 / 97
Marcelo Silva Master 35+ B 18 / 97
David Rosen Master 35+ B 49 / 97
Craig Austin Master 35+ B 84 / 97

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 4 / 19
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 10 / 19
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 12 / 19
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 19 / 19
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 9 / 39
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ C 15 / 39
David Hart Masters 35+ C 38 / 39
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 14
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 13 / 14
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 14 / 26
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 16 / 26
Craig Austin Singlespeed 19 / 26
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 21 / 26
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 26 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 38 / 60
Marcus Swanson Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 48 / 60
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 55 / 60
Wade Goff Singlespeed (Monogomists) 17 / 49

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 3 / 93
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 44 / 93
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 56 / 93
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 83 / 93
Ken James Masters 35+ B 91 / 93
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 41 / 56
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 42 / 56
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 50 / 56
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 60 / 84
Steven Basden Singlespeed 68 / 84
James Medeiros Singlespeed 76 / 84
Craig Austin Singlespeed 80 / 84

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 3 / 5
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 5 / 17
Steven Basden Singlespeed 13 / 17
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 3 / 19
David Saltzberg Master 35+ B 8 / 19
Mike Rosenfeld Master 35+ B 13 / 19
Dan Silvernail Master 35+ B 16 / 19
Dan Silvernail Category C 13 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Wade Goff Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 17 / 76
David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 42 / 76
Craig Austin Singlespeed (Monogomists) 35 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 9 / 131
Ken James Masters 35+ B 42 / 131
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 67 / 131
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 68 / 131
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 77 / 131
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 78 / 131
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 20 / 212
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ C 25 / 212
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 55 / 71
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 62 / 71
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 67 / 71
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 10 / 132
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 49 / 132
Wade Goff Singlespeed 53 / 132
Cameron Vanderstoup Singlespeed 87 / 132
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 95 / 132
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 29 / 84

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 6 / 10
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 7 / 10
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 10
Steven Basden Singlespeed 8 / 9
Dan Silvernail Cat C Men 3 / 12
Kevin Thompson Master 35+ C 4 / 24
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 7 / 15
David Saltzberg Master 35+ B 9 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Wade Goff Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 10 / 84
Marcus Swanson Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 45 / 84
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 60 / 84
Craig Austin Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 65 / 84
David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 72 / 84
Scott Ballard Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 6 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 38
Aaronb Zaroskininski Singlespeed 30 / 56
Craig Austin Singlespeed 55 / 56
Wade Goff Master 35+ B 9 / 73
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 12 / 73
Ian Penner Master 35+ B 19 / 73
Ken James Master 35+ B 32 / 73
David Rosen Master 35+ B 60 / 73

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Eric Stouck Masters B 35+ Men 11 / 11
Kevin Thompson Master C 35+ 4 / 10
Paul Anderson Single Speed 5 / 8
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 8

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

David Rosen Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 58
Steven Basden Single Speed Men 44 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 72 / 76
Cameron Vander stoep Cat 3 Men 35+ 75 / 76
Steven Basden Single Speed 73 / 81

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 5 / 46
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 33 / 46
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 43 / 46
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 8 / 55
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ C 9 / 55
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 5 / 25
Craig Austin Singlespeed 22 / 25
Wade Goff Singlespeed 25 / 25
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 20 / 27

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 20 / 26
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 9 / 28

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Geoff Raynak Men B 18 / 39

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 15 / 16
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 11 / 23
Craig Austin Master 35+ B 18 / 24
David Rosen Master 35+ B 20 / 24
Aaron Zarosinski Master 35+ B 22 / 24
Kevin Thompson Master Men 35+ 4 / 52
Derek Mccammon Master Men 35+ 6 / 52

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Raynak Geoff Men B 20 / 41

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Scott Ballard Men Master 40-44 135 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Paul Anderson Men Master 45-49 120 / 113
Steven Basden Men - SingleSpeed 75 / 105

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 34 / 76
Steven Basden Singlespeed 43 / 76
Paul Anderson Master Men 45+ 24 / 93
Robert Huff Master Men 45+ 31 / 93
Wade Goff Cat B Men 51 / 128
Cameron Vander stoep Cat B Men 64 / 128

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ 57 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 23 / 57
Steven Basden Singlespeed 43 / 57
Robert Huff Master Men 45+ 26 / 106
Paul Anderson Master Men 45+ 41 / 106
Craig Austin Master Men 45+ 66 / 106
David Rosen Cat B Men 42 / 94
Cameron Vander stoep Cat B Men 55 / 94
Saul Lopez Cat B Men 57 / 94
Ian Penner Cat B Men 63 / 94
Scott Ballard Cat B Men 76 / 94
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men 86 / 94

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Spears Men's Cat B 2 / 12
Eric Stouck Men's Cat B Masters 14 / 15
Paul Anderson Single Speed 6 / 11
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 30 / 96
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 5 / 12
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 11 / 12
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 25 / 69
Steven Basden Singlespeed 40 / 69
Craig Austin Singlespeed 42 / 69
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 18 / 48
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 32 / 48

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Spears Men's Cat B 2 / 19
David Rosen Men's Cat B 7 / 19
Craig Austin Men's Cat B 11 / 19
Scott Ballard Men's Cat B 12 / 19
Donovan Grabowski Single Speed 6 / 15
Paul Anderson Single Speed 7 / 15
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 15

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 34 / 46
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 35 / 46
Craig Austin Singlespeed 68 / 101
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 76
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 44 / 76
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 48 / 76
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 51 / 76
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 64 / 76
Caan Zaronsinski Masters 35+ B 70 / 76
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 50 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 17 / 46
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 38 / 46
Craig Austin Singlespeed 88 / 136
Steven Basden Singlespeed 91 / 136
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 19 / 101
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 22 / 101
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 53 / 101
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 70 / 101
Caan Zaronsinski Masters 35+ B 87 / 101
Aaron Zaraosinski Masters 35+ B 89 / 101
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 100 / 101
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 35 / 69

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Craig Austin Men SSCXWC 71 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 12 / 28
David Rosen Men Master B 12 / 35
Ian Penner Men Master B 19 / 35
Dan Silvernail Men Master B 32 / 35
Scott Ballard Men Master C 9 / 29
Dan Silvernail Men Master C 12 / 29

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 52 / 72
Steven Basden Singlespeed 56 / 90
Craig Austin Singlespeed 86 / 90
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 64
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 63 / 64
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 50 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Paul Anderson Singlespeed 24 / 81
Steven Basden Singlespeed 57 / 81
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 60 / 81
Craig Austin Singlespeed 77 / 81
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 73
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 32 / 73
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 35 / 73
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 63 / 73
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 27 / 47
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 42 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 23 / 49
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 49
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 47 / 49
Craig Austin Singlespeed 80 / 117
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 81 / 117
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 19 / 115
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 22 / 115
Jonathan Puskes Masters 35+ B 52 / 115
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 66 / 115
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 69 / 115
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 52 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

David Rosen Men Master B 7 / 27
Dan Silvernail Men Master B 24 / 27
Mark Magilner Men Master B 25 / 27
Scott Ballard Men Master C 2 / 22
Dan Silvernail Men Master C 5 / 22
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 6 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 13 / 20

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Paul Anderson Single Speed 2 / 13
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 13
Mark Magilner Men's Cat B Masters 10 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

David Saltzberg Men B 19 / 50
Wade Goff Men B 22 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 62 / 167
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 32 / 45
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 40 / 113
Steven Basden Singlespeed 82 / 113
Aaron Zaroninski Singlespeed 113 / 113
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 22 / 107
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 27 / 107
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 31 / 107
Cameron Vanderstroep Masters 35+ B 63 / 107
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 72 / 107
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 75 / 107
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 91 / 107
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 58 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 27 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 39 / 59
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 54 / 59
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 55 / 59
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 56 / 59
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 21 / 126
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 26 / 126
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 39 / 126
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 55 / 126
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 66 / 126
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 29 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Brian Spears Cat A Masters 4 / 8
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 2 / 14
Steven Basden Singlespeed 9 / 14
Scott Ballard Master C Men 4 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Robert Huff Men A 25 / 34
Aric Rist Men A 26 / 34
Wade Goff Men B 34 / 70

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Kevin Thompson Master 5 / 56
David Saltzberg Master 12 / 56
David Rosen Master 22 / 56
Saul Lopez Master 26 / 56
Mark Magilner Master 43 / 56
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 12 / 54
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 25 / 54
Steven Basden Singlespeed 39 / 54
Aric Rist Master Men A 15 / 26
Brian Spears Master Men A 22 / 26
Scott Ballard Master C 8 / 86
Eric Stouck Master C 35 / 86

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Robert Huff Men A 23 / 28
David Saltzberg Men B 18 / 49
David Rosen Men B 21 / 49

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

David Rosen MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 23 / 53
Saul Lopez MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 37 / 53
Scott Ballard MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 41 / 53
Brian Spears MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 45 / 53
Anderson CAT 3 MEN 29 / 38
Paul Anderson MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 6 / 27
Steven Basden SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 33
Aric Rist MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 20 / 47

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 7 / 22
Brian Spears Masters Men A 11 / 25

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Aric Rist Master Men 3 35+ 12 / 82
Paul Anderson Master Men 3 35+ 24 / 82
David Rosen Master Men 3 35+ 37 / 82
Scott Ballard Master Men 3 35+ 65 / 82
Robert Huff Master Men 3 35+ 80 / 82
Steven Basden Singlespeed 32 / 46

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 7 / 25
Marcus Swanson Master Men 50+ 15 / 25
Brian Spears Master Men A 6 / 18
David Saltzberg Master Men B 14 / 31
Kevin Thompson Master Men B 15 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 10 / 19
David Rosen Master B 9 / 31
Craig Austin Master B 31 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters C 46 / 49
Brian Spears Master A 3 / 13

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Paul Anderson Elite Masters 55 / 65
Brian Spears Elite Masters 62 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 45+ 11 / 58
Dan Silvernail Single Speed 44 / 63
Steven Basden Single Speed 51 / 63
Cameron Vander stoep Category B 64 / 83
Saul Lopez Category B 65 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Brian Spears Elite Masters 60 / 89
Paul Anderson Elite Masters 62 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 45+ 13 / 57
Saul Lopez Men B 57 / 94
Dan Silvernail Single Speed 47 / 60
Steven Basden Single Speed 48 / 60
Craig Austin Single Speed 55 / 60

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Kevin Thompson Men B 2 / 9
Paul Anderson Men B 4 / 9
Brian Spears Men B 6 / 9
Steven Basden Single Speed 14 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 20
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 11 / 20
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 20 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 39 / 69
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 17 / 31

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 3 / 12
Kevin Thompson Men B 4 / 12
Paul Andersen Men B 7 / 12
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 10

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 41 / 90
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 54 / 90
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 53 / 146
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 22 / 45
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 31 / 45
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 41 / 45
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 45 / 45
Steven Basden Singlespeed 72 / 104
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 80 / 104
Craig Austin Singlespeed 103 / 104
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 32
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 40 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 78 / 160
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 28 / 52
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 30 / 52
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 53 / 88
Craig Austin Singlespeed 58 / 88
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 61 / 91
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 75 / 91
Ian Penner Category B 55 / 88
David Rosen Category B 57 / 88
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 33 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 2 / 23
Mark Magilner Masters 35+ B 20 / 23
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 23
Brian Spears Category A 8 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 63 / 159
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 30 / 48
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 59 / 94
Craig Austin Singlespeed 64 / 94
Steven Basden Singlespeed 75 / 94
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 23 / 84
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 61 / 84
David Rosen Category B 69 / 98
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 26 / 37

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 26 / 56
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 28 / 43
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 41 / 43
Craig Austin Singlespeed 46 / 58
Steven Basden Singlespeed 50 / 58
Donovan Grabowski Category B 73 / 77
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 19 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 31 / 92
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 47 / 92
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 61 / 92
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 42 / 126
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 63
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 39 / 63
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 63
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 66 / 97
Craig Austin Singlespeed 70 / 97
Steven Basden Singlespeed 71 / 97
Geoff Raynak Singlespeed 78 / 97
David Rosen Category B 64 / 96
Donovan Grabowski Category B 70 / 96
Shane Young Clydesdale 31 / 41
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 30 / 48
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 31 / 48

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 2 / 12
Paul Anderson Men B 3 / 12
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 9

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Dan Larson Masters 35+ B 9 / 11
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 10 / 11
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 3 / 8
Dan Larson Category B 13 / 13

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 27 / 73
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 32 / 73
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 41 / 73
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 48 / 73
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 49 / 73
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 60 / 73
Craig Austin Singlespeed 76 / 111
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 77 / 111
Steven Basden Singlespeed 87 / 111
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 21 / 112
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 59 / 112
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 100 / 112
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 111 / 112
Donovan Grabowski Category B 71 / 104
Eric Stouck Master 35+ C 85 / 153
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 36
Dan Larson Category C 128 / 134
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 27 / 48

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 3 / 8
Paul Anderson Men B 4 / 8
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Dan Larson Masters 35+ C 31 / 74
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 48 / 74
Craig Austin Singlespeed 31 / 48
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 33 / 48
Steven Basden Singlespeed 38 / 48
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 42 / 63
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 45 / 63
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 63 / 63
David Rosen Clydesdale 1 / 11
Aric Rist Master 35+ A 15 / 37
Robert Huff Master 35+ A 30 / 37
Brian Spears Master 35+ A 34 / 37

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 3 / 14
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 5 / 14
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 7 / 14
Brian Spears MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 8
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 5

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 18 / 48
David Rosen Cat 3 Men 43 / 48

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Brian Spears Mst Men A 10 / 14
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 3 / 33
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 16 / 33

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Brian Spears Mst Men A 9 / 14
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 22 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Kevin Thompson Mst B 35 20 / 37
Saul Lopez Mst B 35 22 / 37
Steven Basden Mst B 35 30 / 37
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 5 / 19
Craig Austin Sgl Speed 12 / 23
Dan Silvernail Sgl Speed 15 / 23
David Rosen Men B 10 / 19
Robert Huff Mst A 35 8 / 12
Dan Silvernail Mst C 35 32 / 40

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

David Rosen Men B 14 / 19
Donovan Graboueil Men B 16 / 19
Steven Basden Men B 18 / 19
Brian Spears Mst Men A 10 / 23
Steven Basden Sgl Speed 21 / 21
David Rosen Mst B 35+ 18 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Brian Spears Mst A 35 14 / 15
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35 4 / 39
Steven Basden Mst B 35 30 / 39
David Rosen Men B 12 / 26
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 11 / 17

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Ian Penner Men B 18 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Brian Spears Masters Men A 3 / 3

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Brian Spears Men A 35+ 3 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

John Bravard Masters 35+ 73 13 / 69
Brian Spears Masters 35+ 73 34 / 69
Aric Rist Masters 35+ 73 41 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Virginie Calme B Women 28 2 / 16
Robert Huff Masters 45+ 57 8 / 57
Steven Basden Category Single Speed 31 / 42
John Bravard Masters 35+ 92 48 / 90
David Diviney Masters 35+ 92 60 / 90
Aric Rist Masters 35+ 92 66 / 90
Brian Spears Masters 35+ 92 87 / 90
Saul Lopez B Men 114 48 / 101
Paul Anderson B Men 114 64 / 101
Cameron Vander stoep B Men 114 80 / 101
Craig Austin B Men 114 84 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Paul Anderson Men B 29 / 29
Brian Spears Mst Men A 21 / 29
David Diviney Mst Men A 28 / 29
Ian Leitheiser Sr Men A 16 / 20
John Bravard Sr Men A 20 / 20
Eric Stouck Mst C 28 / 56
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 24 / 43
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 20 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Aric Rist Masters Men A 7 / 8
Steven Basden Masters Men B 5 / 6
Virginia Calme Women B 1 / 6
Ian Leitheiser Men A 5 / 13
John Bravard Men A 6 / 13
David Diviney Men A 13 / 13
David Diviney Men B 1 / 9

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 46
David Diviney Mst Men A 14 / 46
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 19 / 46
Brian Spears Mst Men A 22 / 46
Robert Huff Mst Men A 29 / 46
Aric Rist Mst Men A 33 / 46
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 36 / 46
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 5 / 16
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 16
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50-59 22 / 34
Eric Stouck Mst C 23 / 83
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 45 / 74
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 64 / 74
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 3 / 73
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 6 / 73
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 57 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Paul Anderson Men SS 80 / 87

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Cameron Vanderstoep Men B 71 / 84
John Bravard Mst Men A 1 / 47
Aric Rist Mst Men A 18 / 47
Brian Spears Mst Men A 23 / 47
Robert Huff Mst Men A 29 / 47
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 40 / 47
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 21
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 21
Eric Stouck Mst C 20 / 90
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 43 / 70
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 51 / 70
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 69 / 70
Steve Truesdale Mst 50+ 29 / 36
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 9 / 84
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 18 / 84
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 38 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 26 / 35
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 49
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 8 / 49
Aric Rist Mst Men A 18 / 49
Robert Huff Mst Men A 37 / 49
Brian Spears Mst Men A 40 / 49
David Diviney Mst Men A 41 / 49
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 45 / 49
Craig Austin Mst Men A 48 / 49
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 3 / 17
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 9 / 17
Eric Stouck Mst C 28 / 98
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 53 / 85
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 58 / 85
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 2 / 69
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 3 / 69
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 51 / 69

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Brian Spears Masters Men A 6 / 7
Steven Basden Masters Men B 5 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Steven Basden Men B 55 / 67
Brian Spears Men B 64 / 67
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 18 / 20
John Bravard Mst Men A 9 / 38
David Diviney Mst Men A 13 / 38
Aric Rist Mst Men A 20 / 38
Brian Spears Mst Men A 27 / 38
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 31 / 38
Robert Huff Mst Men A 32 / 38
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 38 / 38
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 21
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 21
Eric Stouck Mst C 18 / 61
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 49 / 71
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 5 / 61
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 19 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 40
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 5 / 40
Aric Rist Mst Men A 12 / 40
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 15 / 40
David Diviney Mst Men A 28 / 40
Brian Spears Mst Men A 31 / 40
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 38 / 40
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 3 / 18
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 18
Eric Stouck Mst C 31 / 95
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 23 / 72
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 44 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 4 / 46
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 13 / 46
Robert Huff Mst Men A 34 / 46
Aric Rist Mst Men A 38 / 46
David Diviney Mst Men A 41 / 46
Brian Spears Mst Men A 44 / 46
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 22
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 22
Aaron Sander Sr Men A 37 / 53
Eric Stouck Mst C 35 / 129
Gretchen Raynak Women B 19 / 32
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 58 / 78
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 72 / 78
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 17 / 67
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 40 / 67
Steven Basden Mst B 35+ 51 / 67
Jonathan Puskas Mst B 35+ 55 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Gant Enderle Men B 87 / 90
John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 58
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 6 / 58
Matthew Slater Mst Men A 14 / 58
Aric Rist Mst Men A 23 / 58
Brian Spears Mst Men A 30 / 58
Nathan Hobson Mst Men A 40 / 58
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 48 / 58
David Diviney Mst Men A 56 / 58
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 24
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 24
Aaron Sander Sr Men A 49 / 64
Saul Lopez Mst C 17 / 133
Eric Stouck Mst C 20 / 133
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 57 / 88
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 86 / 88
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 6 / 74
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 10 / 74
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 34 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Steven Basden Sgl Spd 20 / 30
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 29 / 30
Brian Spears Mst Men A 17 / 35
Aric Rist Mst Men A 19 / 35
Matthew Slater Mst Men A 21 / 35
David Diviney Mst Men A 33 / 35
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 35 / 35
Saul Lopez Mst C 10 / 70
Eric Stouck Mst C 24 / 70
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 1 / 8
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 2 / 8
Ian Leitheiser Sr Men A 46 / 46

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Julie Thompson Women Beginner 6 / 33
John Schader Master 50+ 16 / 30
David Diviney Masters A 5 / 15
Gant Enderle Masters A 7 / 15
Paul Anderson Masters A 13 / 15
Eric Stouck Master C 11 / 34
John Bravard Men A 9 / 30
Ian Leitheiser Men A 26 / 30
Aaron Sander Men A 27 / 30
Gant Enderle Men B 3 / 43
David Diviney Men B 18 / 43
Brian Spears Men B 26 / 43
Paul Anderson Men B 30 / 43
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 3 / 5
Geoff Raynak Single Speed 7 / 33
Craig Austin Single Speed 22 / 33
Matthew Slater Master B 1 / 28
Nathan Hobson Master B 2 / 28
Kevin Thompson Master B 9 / 28
Jonathan Puskas Master B 12 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series #2 (Sep 13 2007)

Tracy Smith Men B 40+ 14 / 25

Thrilla Cross Series #1 (Sep 6 2007)

Tracy Smith Masters B 40+ 11 / 26

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

David Diviney Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 43 / 135

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

David Diviney MASTER MEN A 35+ 1 / 12
Brian Spears MASTER MEN A 35+ 10 / 12
Christopher Luby Beginner Men 24 / 57
David Diviney Men B 18 / 27
Saul Lopez MASTER MEN C 35+ 17 / 53
Steven Basden Singlespeed 23 / 29
Craig Austin Singlespeed 24 / 29
Ian Penner MASTER MEN B 35+ 8 / 29
Shari Shanks MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 12
Virginie Calme MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 12
Catherine Diviney MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

John Bravard Mst 35+ 12 / 83
David Diviney Mst 35+ 34 / 83
Brian Spears Mst 35+ 57 / 83
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 15
Saul Lopez Mst C 17 / 73
Clark Ritchie Sgl Spd 32 / 41
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 41 / 41

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Brian Spears Men B 26 / 54
Virginie Calme Women Mst 8 / 26
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 18 / 26
John Bravard Mst Men A 2 / 33
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 33
David Diviney Mst Men A 13 / 33
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50 9 / 26
Kevin Thompson Sgl Spd 27 / 58
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 29 / 58
Wade Goff Sgl Spd 32 / 58
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 47 / 58
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 48 / 58
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 6 / 62
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 22 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Steven Basden Sgl Spd 35 / 45
David Diviney Mst Men A 31 / 32
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 32 / 32
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 19 / 53
Saul Lopez Mst C 14 / 63
Kevin Thompson Men B 27 / 56
Shari Shanks Women Master 12 / 21
Virginie Calme Women Master 21 / 21

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 11 / 16
Steven Basden Men B 14 / 16

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

John Bravard Mst Men A 1 / 18
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 18 / 19
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 51 / 65
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 61 / 65
Saul Lopez Mst C 9 / 67
Kevin Thompson Men B 28 / 56
Nathan Hobson Sgl Speed 31 / 57
Paul Anderson Sgl Speed 37 / 57
Steven Basden Sgl Speed 50 / 57
Clark Ritchie Sgl Speed 55 / 57
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 22
Shari Shanks Women Mst 9 / 22
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 19 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 49 / 66
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 37
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 37
David Diviney Mst Men A 19 / 37
Aric Rist Mst Men A 20 / 37
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 31 / 37
Gretchen Raynak Women B 13 / 22
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 13 / 24
Steven Basden Mst B 35+ 58 / 73
Eric Stouck Mst C 55 / 80
Dan Macnaughton Men B 34 / 74
Kevin Thompson Men B 35 / 74
Brian Spears Men B 59 / 74
Virginie Calme Women Masters 8 / 26
Catherine Diviney Women Masters 22 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Clark Ritchie Sgl Spd 42 / 69
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 62 / 69
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 40
David Diviney Mst Men A 5 / 40
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 40
Aric Rist Mst Men A 25 / 40
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 26 / 82
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 30 / 82
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 81 / 82
Saul Lopez Mst C 32 / 93
Eric Stouck Mst C 58 / 93
Brian Spears Men B 20 / 87
Kevin Thompson Men B 24 / 87
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 27
Shari Shanks Women Mst 9 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Steve Truesdale Mst 50+ 10 / 16
Craig Austin Mst B 35+ 52 / 53
Saul Lopez Mst C 9 / 49
Eric Stouck Mst C 31 / 49
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 1 / 20
John Bravard Mst Men A 2 / 20
David Diviney Mst Men A 4 / 20
Aric Rist Mst Men A 12 / 20
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 16
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 11 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brian Spears Men B 9 / 15
Steven Basden Men B 15 / 15

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

David Diviney Mst Men A 3 / 37
John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 37
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 7 / 37
Aric Rist Mst Men A 27 / 37
Brian Spears Mst Men A 32 / 37
Saul Lopez Beg Men 6 / 110
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 14 / 30
Marcus Swanson Mst B 35+ 30 / 78
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 60 / 78
Steven Truesdale Mst B 35+ 67 / 78
Saul Lopez Mst C 39 / 85
Eric Stouck Mst C 53 / 85
Dan Macnaughton Men B 46 / 87
Kevin Thompson Men B 61 / 87
Steven Basden Men B 67 / 87
Brian Spears Men B 84 / 87
Geoff Raynak Single Speed 37 / 78
Clark Ritchie Single Speed 49 / 78
Marcus Swanson Single Speed 54 / 78
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 26 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Ian Leitheiser Masters Men A 5 / 19
David Diviney Masters Men A 9 / 19
Robert Huff Masters Men A 19 / 19
Kevin Thompson Men B 14 / 42
Ann Leitheiser Women Masters 5 / 15
Catherine Diviney Women Masters 11 / 15
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 50+ 5 / 12

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 11 / 14

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 17 / 19

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Rosen 42
Brian Spears 39
Craig Austin 36
Steven Basden 35
Wade Goff 29
Scott Ballard 29
Paul Anderson 27
Kevin Thompson 22
Robert Huff 21
David Saltzberg 20
Ian Penner 15
Marcelo Silva 14
Cameron Vander stoep 12
Dan Silvernail 12
David Hart 11
Ken James 11
Dylan Cernitz 10
Saul Lopez 10
Mike Rosenfeld 9
Mike Hall 9
John Baldwin 9
Caan Zarosinski 9
Luke Demoe 9
Shawn Mccloud 8
Marcus Swanson 8
Donovan Grabowski 8
James Medeiros 8
Aric Rist 7
Derek Mccammon 6
Eric Stouck 5
Steve Truesdale 5
Aaron Zarosinski 4
Mike Stockton 4
Devin Flynn 3
Geoff Raynak 3
Caan Zarosinki 2
Danny Welkel 1
Hilary Billington 1
Wade Golf 1
Douglas Shanks 1
Doug Shanks 1
Cameron Vanderstoup 1
Aaronb Zaroskininski 1
Raynak Geoff 1
Mike Hall 1
Jordan Staples 1
Nathan Hobson 1
Dan Larson 1