Log In

Team Overview: Half Fast Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX 10/24/20 (Oct 24 2020)

Tyler James Men B 2 / 12

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Danny Welkel Men Open 45+ 2 / 10

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

David Rosen Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Steven Basden Singlespeed Men 53 / 81
Paul Anderson Singlespeed Men 74 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Paul Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 48

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Wade Goff Cat B Men 23 / 69
Ian Penner Cat B Men 56 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Wade Goff Cat B Men 10 / 63

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 18 / 18
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 12 / 28
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 28
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 9 / 56
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 6 / 26
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 14 / 26
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 20 / 26
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ A 21 / 26
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 23 / 26
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 25 / 26
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 26 / 26
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 14
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 14
Steven Basden Singlespeed 24 / 28
David Hart Singlespeed 26 / 28
Brian Spears Category B 10 / 13

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Anderson SS 5 / 11
Craig Austin SS 6 / 11
Steven Basden SS 7 / 11
Brian Spears Men B 3 / 5

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Paul Anderson SS 4 / 8
Steven Basden SS 8 / 8

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 2 / 48
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 3 / 48
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 32 / 48
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 21 / 128
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 19
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 10 / 19
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 15 / 19
Ian Penner Singlespeed 36 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 52 / 52
John Baldwin Category B 36 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 18
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 18
David Saltzberg Category B 6 / 19
Brian Spears Category B 17 / 19
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 8 / 20
Craig Austin Singlespeed 11 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 20
David Hart Singlespeed 15 / 20
Wade Goff Singlespeed 20 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 31 / 108
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 72 / 108
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 94 / 108
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 33 / 69
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 69
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 46 / 69
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 47 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ A 52 / 69
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 54 / 69
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 55 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 57 / 69
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 63 / 69
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 5 / 58
Mike Hall Clydesdale 8 / 58
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 58
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 74 / 95
Steven Basden Singlespeed 83 / 95
John Baldwin Category C 12 / 117

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Steven Basden Singlespeed 6 / 6
Paul Anderson Master Men3 45+ 2 / 11
Brian Spears Master Men3 35+ 1 / 6

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 38 / 87
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 78 / 87
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 25 / 48
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 44 / 48
David Rosen Clydesdale 9 / 48
Mike Hall Clydesdale 11 / 48
Steven Basden Singlespeed 91 / 92
John Baldwin Category C 12 / 103

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 10 / 43
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 5 / 11
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 8 / 11
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 9 / 11
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 7
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 15

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 5 / 17
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 17 / 17
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 9 / 18
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 11 / 18
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 14 / 18
David Hart Masters 35+ A 16 / 18

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 48 / 50
Steven Basden Masters 35+ B 82 / 94
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 92 / 94
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 45 / 91
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 22 / 58
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 58
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 31
David Rosen Clydesdale 10 / 31
John Baldwin Category C 6 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Hilary Billington Women A 28 / 34
Craig Austin Singlespeed 50 / 63
Steven Basden Singlespeed 55 / 63
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 52 / 109
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 38 / 78
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 58 / 78
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 75 / 78
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 39
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 39
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 46 / 51
John Baldwin Category C 10 / 68

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 18 / 31
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 31
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ C 20 / 48
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 10 / 18
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 12 / 18
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 15 / 18
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 17 / 18
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 15
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 13 / 14

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 55 / 65
Nathan Hobson Masters 35+ B 72 / 111
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 82 / 111
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 94 / 111
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 108 / 111
Ken James Masters 35+ B 110 / 111
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 111 / 182
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 30 / 67
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 61 / 67
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 63 / 67
Mike Hall Clydesdale 4 / 66
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 6 / 66
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 66

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 6 / 35
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 23 / 35
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 28 / 35
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 31 / 35
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 15 / 39
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 11 / 21
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 12 / 21
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 14 / 21
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 17 / 21
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 18 / 21
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ A 19 / 21
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ A 21 / 21
Mike Hall Clydesdale 2 / 13
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 13
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 13
Steven Basden Singlespeed 19 / 20

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Mike Hall Men B 31 / 50
Wade Goff Singlespeed 18 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 13 / 119
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 119
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 80 / 119
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 103 / 119
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 114 / 119
Shawn Mccloud Masters 35+ C 125 / 197
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 45 / 78
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 53 / 78
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 60 / 78
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 61 / 78
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 71 / 78
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 78 / 78
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 73
Mike Hall Clydesdale 7 / 73
Craig Austin Singlespeed 98 / 130
John Baldwin Category C 19 / 133

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 19 / 42
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 24 / 42
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 25 / 42
Brian Spears Masters 35+ B 26 / 42
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 40 / 42
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 41 / 42
Steven Basden Masters 35+ B 42 / 42
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ C 21 / 47
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 16 / 25
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 17 / 25
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 22 / 25
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 24 / 25
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 2 / 20
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 20
Mike Hall Clydesdale 12 / 20

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Scott Ballard Master C 35+ 4 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 51 / 54
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 27 / 61
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 46 / 61
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 53 / 61
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 59 / 61
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 61 / 61
David Rosen Clydesdale 10 / 52
David Hart Singlespeed 58 / 78
John Baldwin Category C 18 / 79

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Steven Basden Singlespeed 23 / 25
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 17 / 38
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 22 / 38
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 24 / 38
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 14 / 27
Mike Stockton Masters 35+ A 18 / 27
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 21 / 27
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 23 / 27
David Hart Masters 35+ A 24 / 27
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 3 / 12
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 12
Ken James Category B 5 / 16

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Devin Flynn Master C 35+ 35 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 14 / 137
Ken James Masters 35+ B 28 / 137
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 80 / 137
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 119 / 137
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 55 / 84
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 71
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 97 / 122
David Hart Singlespeed 98 / 122
John Baldwin Category C 23 / 126

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 5 / 23
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 16 / 23
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 7 / 8

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Geoff Raynak Men B 16 / 24

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

David Rosen Men B 37 / 55

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Ken James Masters 35+ B 6 / 76
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 17 / 76
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 24 / 76
Caan Zarosinski Masters 35+ B 68 / 76
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 75 / 76
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 25 / 36
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 29 / 36
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 30 / 36
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 34 / 36
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 36 / 36
Mike Hall Clydesdale 1 / 34
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 4 / 34
David Rosen Clydesdale 7 / 34
Steven Basden Singlespeed 44 / 58
Ian Penner Singlespeed 57 / 58

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 34 / 57

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 11 / 45
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 23 / 45
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 33 / 45
Wade Golf Masters 35+ A 10 / 32
David Rosen Clydesdale 5 / 25

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Devin Flynn Singlespeed 23 / 24
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 31 / 48
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 45 / 48
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 18 / 26
David Hart Masters 35+ A 23 / 26
John Baldwin Category C 6 / 30

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Donovan Grabowski SS 6 / 10
Paul Anderson SS 7 / 10
Steven Basden SS 9 / 10
Brian Spears Men B 10 / 10
Mike Stockton Men Masters A 5 / 6

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Geoff Raynak Men B 10 / 36

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 13 / 58
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ B 16 / 58
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 38 / 58
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 41 / 58
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 5 / 56
Dan Larson Masters 35+ C 46 / 56
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 17 / 24
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 19 / 24
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 22 / 24
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 24
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 24 / 24
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 14 / 16
Steven Basden Category B 20 / 21

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Robert Huff Men Master 45+ 45-99 29 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Dylan Cernitz Cat B 63 / 68
Scott Ballard Cat B 67 / 68
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 48 / 60
Devin Flynn Singlespeed 56 / 60
Craig Austin Singlespeed 57 / 60

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Brian Spears Men Master 35+ 35-99 117 / 98
Robert Huff Men Master 45+ 45-99 26 / 65
Craig Austin Men Master 45+ 45-99 54 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Scott Ballard Cat B 32 / 75
Steven Basden Singlespeed 45 / 51

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

David Rosen Masters 35+ B 11 / 30
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 5 / 5
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 5 / 52
James Medeiros Singlespeed 27 / 52
Craig Austin Singlespeed 29 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 31 / 52
Dylan Cernitz Singlespeed 39 / 52

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 16 / 37
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 20 / 37
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 28 / 37
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 30
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 38
James Medeiros Singlespeed 26 / 38
Steven Basden Singlespeed 33 / 38
David Rosen Clydesdale 6 / 22
Kevin Thompson Clydesdale 7 / 22
Jordan Staples Category C 29 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 5 / 95
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 46 / 95
Dylan Cernitz Masters 35+ B 72 / 95
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 87 / 95
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 13 / 154
Wade Goff Singlespeed 37 / 90
Craig Austin Singlespeed 59 / 90
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 86 / 90
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 56

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 13 / 100
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 15 / 100
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 19 / 100
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 54 / 100
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 77 / 100
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ B 82 / 100
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 88 / 100
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 4 / 178
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 36 / 52
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 38 / 52
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 41 / 52
David Hart Masters 35+ A 44 / 52
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 3 / 98
James Medeiros Singlespeed 58 / 98
Craig Austin Singlespeed 66 / 98
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 63

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 7 / 18
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 8 / 18
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 8 / 9
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 2 / 21
James Medeiros Singlespeed 14 / 21
Steven Basden Singlespeed 16 / 21
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 40 / 60
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 46 / 60
Douglas Shanks Masters 35+ B 50 / 60
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 7 / 81
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 72
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 38 / 72
Craig Austin Singlespeed 42 / 72
Doug Shanks Singlespeed 72 / 72
Brian Spears Category B 63 / 65
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 34
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 31 / 36

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Caan Zarosinki Masters 35+ B 54 / 69
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 57 / 69
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 68 / 69
David Hart Masters 35+ A 38 / 41
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 6 / 55
David Rosen Clydesdale 4 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Wade Goff Singlespeed 12 / 39
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 4 / 58
Marcus Swanson Category B 34 / 47
Dan Silvernail Category B 41 / 47
David Rosen Category B 45 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 11 / 107
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 29 / 107
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 42 / 107
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 61 / 107
Caan Zarosinki Masters 35+ B 86 / 107
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ B 91 / 107
Ken James Masters 35+ B 93 / 107
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 5 / 203
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ A 48 / 54
David Hart Masters 35+ A 50 / 54
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 4 / 105
James Medeiros Singlespeed 68 / 105
Steven Basden Singlespeed 70 / 105
Craig Austin Singlespeed 77 / 105
Dylan Cernitz Singlespeed 100 / 105
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 40 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Spears Men B 5 / 6
James Medeiros Singlespeed 8 / 15
Craig Austin Singlespeed 9 / 15
Steven Basden Singlespeed 14 / 15
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 15 / 15
Dan Silvernail Men C 35+ 5 / 9
Dan Silvernail Men B 35+ 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Wade Goff Singlespeed 16 / 44
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ C 11 / 84
David Rosen Category B 34 / 58
Marcus Swanson Category B 41 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

James Medeiros Singlespeed 42 / 91
Craig Austin Singlespeed 91 / 91
Kevin Thompson Master 35+ C 8 / 177
Wade Goff Master 35+ B 5 / 97
Marcelo Silva Master 35+ B 18 / 97
David Rosen Master 35+ B 49 / 97
Craig Austin Master 35+ B 84 / 97

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 4 / 19
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 10 / 19
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 12 / 19
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 19 / 19
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 9 / 39
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ C 15 / 39
David Hart Masters 35+ C 38 / 39
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 14
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 13 / 14
Caan Zarosinski Singlespeed 14 / 26
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 16 / 26
Craig Austin Singlespeed 19 / 26
Cameron Vander stoep Singlespeed 21 / 26
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 26 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 38 / 60
Marcus Swanson Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 48 / 60
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 55 / 60
Wade Goff Singlespeed (Monogomists) 17 / 49

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 3 / 93
Marcelo Silva Masters 35+ B 44 / 93
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 56 / 93
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 83 / 93
Ken James Masters 35+ B 91 / 93
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 41 / 56
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 42 / 56
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 50 / 56
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 60 / 84
Steven Basden Singlespeed 68 / 84
James Medeiros Singlespeed 76 / 84
Craig Austin Singlespeed 80 / 84

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 3 / 5
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 5 / 17
Steven Basden Singlespeed 13 / 17
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 3 / 19
David Saltzberg Master 35+ B 8 / 19
Mike Rosenfeld Master 35+ B 13 / 19
Dan Silvernail Master 35+ B 16 / 19
Dan Silvernail Category C 13 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Wade Goff Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 17 / 76
David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 42 / 76
Craig Austin Singlespeed (Monogomists) 35 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 9 / 131
Ken James Masters 35+ B 42 / 131
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 67 / 131
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 68 / 131
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 77 / 131
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 78 / 131
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 20 / 212
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ C 25 / 212
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 55 / 71
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 62 / 71
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 67 / 71
Luke Demoe Singlespeed 10 / 132
Mike Rosenfeld Singlespeed 49 / 132
Wade Goff Singlespeed 53 / 132
Cameron Vanderstoup Singlespeed 87 / 132
Aaron Zarosinski Singlespeed 95 / 132
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 29 / 84

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 6 / 10
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 7 / 10
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 10
Steven Basden Singlespeed 8 / 9
Dan Silvernail Cat C Men 3 / 12
Kevin Thompson Master 35+ C 4 / 24
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 7 / 15
David Saltzberg Master 35+ B 9 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Wade Goff Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 10 / 84
Marcus Swanson Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 45 / 84
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 60 / 84
Craig Austin Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 65 / 84
David Rosen Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 72 / 84
Scott Ballard Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 6 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 23 / 38
Aaronb Zaroskininski Singlespeed 30 / 56
Craig Austin Singlespeed 55 / 56
Wade Goff Master 35+ B 9 / 73
Scott Ballard Master 35+ B 12 / 73
Ian Penner Master 35+ B 19 / 73
Ken James Master 35+ B 32 / 73
David Rosen Master 35+ B 60 / 73

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Eric Stouck Masters B 35+ Men 11 / 11
Kevin Thompson Master C 35+ 4 / 10
Paul Anderson Single Speed 5 / 8
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 8

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

David Rosen Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 58
Steven Basden Single Speed Men 44 / 50

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 72 / 76
Cameron Vander stoep Cat 3 Men 35+ 75 / 76
Steven Basden Single Speed 73 / 81

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 5 / 46
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 33 / 46
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 43 / 46
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ C 8 / 55
Derek Mccammon Masters 35+ C 9 / 55
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 5 / 25
Craig Austin Singlespeed 22 / 25
Wade Goff Singlespeed 25 / 25
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 20 / 27

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 20 / 26
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 9 / 28

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Geoff Raynak Men B 18 / 39

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 15 / 16
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 11 / 23
Craig Austin Master 35+ B 18 / 24
David Rosen Master 35+ B 20 / 24
Aaron Zarosinski Master 35+ B 22 / 24
Kevin Thompson Master Men 35+ 4 / 52
Derek Mccammon Master Men 35+ 6 / 52

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Raynak Geoff Men B 20 / 41

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Scott Ballard Men Master 40-44 135 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Paul Anderson Men Master 45-49 120 / 113
Steven Basden Men - SingleSpeed 75 / 105

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 34 / 76
Steven Basden Singlespeed 43 / 76
Paul Anderson Master Men 45+ 24 / 93
Robert Huff Master Men 45+ 31 / 93
Wade Goff Cat B Men 51 / 128
Cameron Vander stoep Cat B Men 64 / 128

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ 57 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 23 / 57
Steven Basden Singlespeed 43 / 57
Robert Huff Master Men 45+ 26 / 106
Paul Anderson Master Men 45+ 41 / 106
Craig Austin Master Men 45+ 66 / 106
David Rosen Cat B Men 42 / 94
Cameron Vander stoep Cat B Men 55 / 94
Saul Lopez Cat B Men 57 / 94
Ian Penner Cat B Men 63 / 94
Scott Ballard Cat B Men 76 / 94
Dan Silvernail Cat B Men 86 / 94

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Spears Men's Cat B 2 / 12
Eric Stouck Men's Cat B Masters 14 / 15
Paul Anderson Single Speed 6 / 11
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 30 / 96
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 5 / 12
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 11 / 12
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 25 / 69
Steven Basden Singlespeed 40 / 69
Craig Austin Singlespeed 42 / 69
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 18 / 48
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 32 / 48

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Spears Men's Cat B 2 / 19
David Rosen Men's Cat B 7 / 19
Craig Austin Men's Cat B 11 / 19
Scott Ballard Men's Cat B 12 / 19
Donovan Grabowski Single Speed 6 / 15
Paul Anderson Single Speed 7 / 15
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 15

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 34 / 46
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 35 / 46
Craig Austin Singlespeed 68 / 101
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 24 / 76
Cameron Vander stoep Masters 35+ B 44 / 76
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 48 / 76
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 51 / 76
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 64 / 76
Caan Zaronsinski Masters 35+ B 70 / 76
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 50 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 17 / 46
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 38 / 46
Craig Austin Singlespeed 88 / 136
Steven Basden Singlespeed 91 / 136
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 19 / 101
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 22 / 101
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 53 / 101
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 70 / 101
Caan Zaronsinski Masters 35+ B 87 / 101
Aaron Zaraosinski Masters 35+ B 89 / 101
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 100 / 101
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 35 / 69

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Craig Austin Men SSCXWC 71 / 213

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 12 / 28
David Rosen Men Master B 12 / 35
Ian Penner Men Master B 19 / 35
Dan Silvernail Men Master B 32 / 35
Scott Ballard Men Master C 9 / 29
Dan Silvernail Men Master C 12 / 29

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 52 / 72
Steven Basden Singlespeed 56 / 90
Craig Austin Singlespeed 86 / 90
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 64
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 63 / 64
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 50 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Paul Anderson Singlespeed 24 / 81
Steven Basden Singlespeed 57 / 81
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 60 / 81
Craig Austin Singlespeed 77 / 81
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 73
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 32 / 73
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 35 / 73
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 63 / 73
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 27 / 47
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 42 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 23 / 49
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 49
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 47 / 49
Craig Austin Singlespeed 80 / 117
Marcus Swanson Singlespeed 81 / 117
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 19 / 115
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 22 / 115
Jonathan Puskes Masters 35+ B 52 / 115
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 66 / 115
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 69 / 115
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 52 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

David Rosen Men Master B 7 / 27
Dan Silvernail Men Master B 24 / 27
Mark Magilner Men Master B 25 / 27
Scott Ballard Men Master C 2 / 22
Dan Silvernail Men Master C 5 / 22
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 6 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 13 / 20

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Paul Anderson Single Speed 2 / 13
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 13
Mark Magilner Men's Cat B Masters 10 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

David Saltzberg Men B 19 / 50
Wade Goff Men B 22 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 62 / 167
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 32 / 45
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 40 / 113
Steven Basden Singlespeed 82 / 113
Aaron Zaroninski Singlespeed 113 / 113
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 22 / 107
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 27 / 107
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 31 / 107
Cameron Vanderstroep Masters 35+ B 63 / 107
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 72 / 107
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 75 / 107
Craig Austin Masters 35+ B 91 / 107
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 58 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Craig Austin Singlespeed 27 / 28

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 39 / 59
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 54 / 59
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 55 / 59
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 56 / 59
David Saltzberg Masters 35+ B 21 / 126
Ian Penner Masters 35+ B 26 / 126
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 39 / 126
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 55 / 126
Scott Ballard Masters 35+ B 66 / 126
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 29 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Brian Spears Cat A Masters 4 / 8
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 2 / 14
Steven Basden Singlespeed 9 / 14
Scott Ballard Master C Men 4 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Robert Huff Men A 25 / 34
Aric Rist Men A 26 / 34
Wade Goff Men B 34 / 70

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Kevin Thompson Master 5 / 56
David Saltzberg Master 12 / 56
David Rosen Master 22 / 56
Saul Lopez Master 26 / 56
Mark Magilner Master 43 / 56
Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 12 / 54
Paul Anderson Singlespeed 25 / 54
Steven Basden Singlespeed 39 / 54
Aric Rist Master Men A 15 / 26
Brian Spears Master Men A 22 / 26
Scott Ballard Master C 8 / 86
Eric Stouck Master C 35 / 86

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Robert Huff Men A 23 / 28
David Saltzberg Men B 18 / 49
David Rosen Men B 21 / 49

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

David Rosen MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 23 / 53
Saul Lopez MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 37 / 53
Scott Ballard MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 41 / 53
Brian Spears MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT-3 45 / 53
Anderson CAT 3 MEN 29 / 38
Paul Anderson MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 6 / 27
Steven Basden SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 33
Aric Rist MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 20 / 47

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 7 / 22
Brian Spears Masters Men A 11 / 25

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Aric Rist Master Men 3 35+ 12 / 82
Paul Anderson Master Men 3 35+ 24 / 82
David Rosen Master Men 3 35+ 37 / 82
Scott Ballard Master Men 3 35+ 65 / 82
Robert Huff Master Men 3 35+ 80 / 82
Steven Basden Singlespeed 32 / 46

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 7 / 25
Marcus Swanson Master Men 50+ 15 / 25
Brian Spears Master Men A 6 / 18
David Saltzberg Master Men B 14 / 31
Kevin Thompson Master Men B 15 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Donovan Grabowski Singlespeed 10 / 19
David Rosen Master B 9 / 31
Craig Austin Master B 31 / 31
Scott Ballard Masters C 46 / 49
Brian Spears Master A 3 / 13

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Paul Anderson Elite Masters 55 / 65
Brian Spears Elite Masters 62 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 45+ 11 / 58
Dan Silvernail Single Speed 44 / 63
Steven Basden Single Speed 51 / 63
Cameron Vander stoep Category B 64 / 83
Saul Lopez Category B 65 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Brian Spears Elite Masters 60 / 89
Paul Anderson Elite Masters 62 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 45+ 13 / 57
Saul Lopez Men B 57 / 94
Dan Silvernail Single Speed 47 / 60
Steven Basden Single Speed 48 / 60
Craig Austin Single Speed 55 / 60

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Kevin Thompson Men B 2 / 9
Paul Anderson Men B 4 / 9
Brian Spears Men B 6 / 9
Steven Basden Single Speed 14 / 17

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 8 / 20
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 11 / 20
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 20 / 20
Steven Basden Singlespeed 39 / 69
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 17 / 31

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 3 / 12
Kevin Thompson Men B 4 / 12
Paul Andersen Men B 7 / 12
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 10

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 41 / 90
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 54 / 90
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 53 / 146
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 22 / 45
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 31 / 45
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 41 / 45
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 45 / 45
Steven Basden Singlespeed 72 / 104
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 80 / 104
Craig Austin Singlespeed 103 / 104
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 32
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 40 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 78 / 160
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 28 / 52
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 30 / 52
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 52
Steven Basden Singlespeed 53 / 88
Craig Austin Singlespeed 58 / 88
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 61 / 91
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 75 / 91
Ian Penner Category B 55 / 88
David Rosen Category B 57 / 88
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 33 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 2 / 23
Mark Magilner Masters 35+ B 20 / 23
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 21 / 23
Brian Spears Category A 8 / 13

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 63 / 159
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 30 / 48
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 59 / 94
Craig Austin Singlespeed 64 / 94
Steven Basden Singlespeed 75 / 94
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 23 / 84
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 61 / 84
David Rosen Category B 69 / 98
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 26 / 37

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 26 / 56
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 28 / 43
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 41 / 43
Craig Austin Singlespeed 46 / 58
Steven Basden Singlespeed 50 / 58
Donovan Grabowski Category B 73 / 77
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 19 / 23

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 31 / 92
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 47 / 92
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 61 / 92
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 42 / 126
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 36 / 63
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 39 / 63
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 42 / 63
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 66 / 97
Craig Austin Singlespeed 70 / 97
Steven Basden Singlespeed 71 / 97
Geoff Raynak Singlespeed 78 / 97
David Rosen Category B 64 / 96
Donovan Grabowski Category B 70 / 96
Shane Young Clydesdale 31 / 41
Marcus Swanson Masters 50+ 30 / 48
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 31 / 48

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 2 / 12
Paul Anderson Men B 3 / 12
Steven Basden Single Speed 8 / 9

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Dan Larson Masters 35+ B 9 / 11
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 10 / 11
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 3 / 8
Dan Larson Category B 13 / 13

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 27 / 73
Aric Rist Masters 35+ A 32 / 73
Wade Goff Masters 35+ A 41 / 73
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ A 48 / 73
Robert Huff Masters 35+ A 49 / 73
Craig Austin Masters 35+ A 60 / 73
Craig Austin Singlespeed 76 / 111
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 77 / 111
Steven Basden Singlespeed 87 / 111
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 21 / 112
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 59 / 112
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 100 / 112
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 111 / 112
Donovan Grabowski Category B 71 / 104
Eric Stouck Master 35+ C 85 / 153
David Rosen Clydesdale 3 / 36
Dan Larson Category C 128 / 134
Steve Truesdale Masters 50+ 27 / 48

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Brian Spears Men B 3 / 8
Paul Anderson Men B 4 / 8
Steven Basden Single Speed 10 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Dan Larson Masters 35+ C 31 / 74
Eric Stouck Masters 35+ C 48 / 74
Craig Austin Singlespeed 31 / 48
Dan Silvernail Singlespeed 33 / 48
Steven Basden Singlespeed 38 / 48
Saul Lopez Masters 35+ B 42 / 63
Dan Silvernail Masters 35+ B 45 / 63
Wade Goff Masters 35+ B 63 / 63
David Rosen Clydesdale 1 / 11
Aric Rist Master 35+ A 15 / 37
Robert Huff Master 35+ A 30 / 37
Brian Spears Master 35+ A 34 / 37

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Paul Anderson Masters 35+ B 3 / 14
Kevin Thompson Masters 35+ B 5 / 14
David Rosen Masters 35+ B 7 / 14
Brian Spears MASTERS A 35+ 6 / 8
David Rosen Clydesdale 2 / 5

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Paul Anderson Cat 3 Men 18 / 48
David Rosen Cat 3 Men 43 / 48

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Brian Spears Mst Men A 10 / 14
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 3 / 33
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 16 / 33

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Brian Spears Mst Men A 9 / 14
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 22 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Kevin Thompson Mst B 35 20 / 37
Saul Lopez Mst B 35 22 / 37
Steven Basden Mst B 35 30 / 37
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 5 / 19
Craig Austin Sgl Speed 12 / 23
Dan Silvernail Sgl Speed 15 / 23
David Rosen Men B 10 / 19
Robert Huff Mst A 35 8 / 12
Dan Silvernail Mst C 35 32 / 40

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

David Rosen Men B 14 / 19
Donovan Graboueil Men B 16 / 19
Steven Basden Men B 18 / 19
Brian Spears Mst Men A 10 / 23
Steven Basden Sgl Speed 21 / 21
David Rosen Mst B 35+ 18 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Brian Spears Mst A 35 14 / 15
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35 4 / 39
Steven Basden Mst B 35 30 / 39
David Rosen Men B 12 / 26
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 11 / 17

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 4 2008)

Ian Penner Men B 18 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Brian Spears Masters Men A 3 / 3

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Brian Spears Men A 35+ 3 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

John Bravard Masters 35+ 73 13 / 69
Brian Spears Masters 35+ 73 34 / 69
Aric Rist Masters 35+ 73 41 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Virginie Calme B Women 28 2 / 16
Robert Huff Masters 45+ 57 8 / 57
Steven Basden Category Single Speed 31 / 42
John Bravard Masters 35+ 92 48 / 90
David Diviney Masters 35+ 92 60 / 90
Aric Rist Masters 35+ 92 66 / 90
Brian Spears Masters 35+ 92 87 / 90
Saul Lopez B Men 114 48 / 101
Paul Anderson B Men 114 64 / 101
Cameron Vander stoep B Men 114 80 / 101
Craig Austin B Men 114 84 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Paul Anderson Men B 29 / 29
Brian Spears Mst Men A 21 / 29
David Diviney Mst Men A 28 / 29
Ian Leitheiser Sr Men A 16 / 20
John Bravard Sr Men A 20 / 20
Eric Stouck Mst C 28 / 56
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 24 / 43
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 20 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Aric Rist Masters Men A 7 / 8
Steven Basden Masters Men B 5 / 6
Virginia Calme Women B 1 / 6
Ian Leitheiser Men A 5 / 13
John Bravard Men A 6 / 13
David Diviney Men A 13 / 13
David Diviney Men B 1 / 9

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 46
David Diviney Mst Men A 14 / 46
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 19 / 46
Brian Spears Mst Men A 22 / 46
Robert Huff Mst Men A 29 / 46
Aric Rist Mst Men A 33 / 46
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 36 / 46
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 5 / 16
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 16
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50-59 22 / 34
Eric Stouck Mst C 23 / 83
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 45 / 74
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 64 / 74
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 3 / 73
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 6 / 73
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 57 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

Paul Anderson Men SS 80 / 87

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Cameron Vanderstoep Men B 71 / 84
John Bravard Mst Men A 1 / 47
Aric Rist Mst Men A 18 / 47
Brian Spears Mst Men A 23 / 47
Robert Huff Mst Men A 29 / 47
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 40 / 47
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 21
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 21
Eric Stouck Mst C 20 / 90
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 43 / 70
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 51 / 70
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 69 / 70
Steve Truesdale Mst 50+ 29 / 36
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 9 / 84
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 18 / 84
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 38 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 26 / 35
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 49
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 8 / 49
Aric Rist Mst Men A 18 / 49
Robert Huff Mst Men A 37 / 49
Brian Spears Mst Men A 40 / 49
David Diviney Mst Men A 41 / 49
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 45 / 49
Craig Austin Mst Men A 48 / 49
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 3 / 17
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 9 / 17
Eric Stouck Mst C 28 / 98
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 53 / 85
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 58 / 85
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 2 / 69
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 3 / 69
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 51 / 69

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Brian Spears Masters Men A 6 / 7
Steven Basden Masters Men B 5 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Steven Basden Men B 55 / 67
Brian Spears Men B 64 / 67
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 18 / 20
John Bravard Mst Men A 9 / 38
David Diviney Mst Men A 13 / 38
Aric Rist Mst Men A 20 / 38
Brian Spears Mst Men A 27 / 38
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 31 / 38
Robert Huff Mst Men A 32 / 38
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 38 / 38
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 21
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 21
Eric Stouck Mst C 18 / 61
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 49 / 71
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 5 / 61
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 19 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 40
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 5 / 40
Aric Rist Mst Men A 12 / 40
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 15 / 40
David Diviney Mst Men A 28 / 40
Brian Spears Mst Men A 31 / 40
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 38 / 40
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 3 / 18
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 18
Eric Stouck Mst C 31 / 95
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 23 / 72
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 44 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 4 / 46
Gant Enderle Mst Men A 13 / 46
Robert Huff Mst Men A 34 / 46
Aric Rist Mst Men A 38 / 46
David Diviney Mst Men A 41 / 46
Brian Spears Mst Men A 44 / 46
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 22
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 10 / 22
Aaron Sander Sr Men A 37 / 53
Eric Stouck Mst C 35 / 129
Gretchen Raynak Women B 19 / 32
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 58 / 78
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 72 / 78
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 17 / 67
Saul Lopez Mst B 35+ 40 / 67
Steven Basden Mst B 35+ 51 / 67
Jonathan Puskas Mst B 35+ 55 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Gant Enderle Men B 87 / 90
John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 58
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 6 / 58
Matthew Slater Mst Men A 14 / 58
Aric Rist Mst Men A 23 / 58
Brian Spears Mst Men A 30 / 58
Nathan Hobson Mst Men A 40 / 58
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 48 / 58
David Diviney Mst Men A 56 / 58
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 2 / 24
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 11 / 24
Aaron Sander Sr Men A 49 / 64
Saul Lopez Mst C 17 / 133
Eric Stouck Mst C 20 / 133
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 57 / 88
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 86 / 88
Kevin Thompson Mst B 35+ 6 / 74
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 10 / 74
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 34 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Steven Basden Sgl Spd 20 / 30
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 29 / 30
Brian Spears Mst Men A 17 / 35
Aric Rist Mst Men A 19 / 35
Matthew Slater Mst Men A 21 / 35
David Diviney Mst Men A 33 / 35
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 35 / 35
Saul Lopez Mst C 10 / 70
Eric Stouck Mst C 24 / 70
Virginie Calme Women Mst 35-44 1 / 8
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 2 / 8
Ian Leitheiser Sr Men A 46 / 46

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Julie Thompson Women Beginner 6 / 33
John Schader Master 50+ 16 / 30
David Diviney Masters A 5 / 15
Gant Enderle Masters A 7 / 15
Paul Anderson Masters A 13 / 15
Eric Stouck Master C 11 / 34
John Bravard Men A 9 / 30
Ian Leitheiser Men A 26 / 30
Aaron Sander Men A 27 / 30
Gant Enderle Men B 3 / 43
David Diviney Men B 18 / 43
Brian Spears Men B 26 / 43
Paul Anderson Men B 30 / 43
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 35-44 3 / 5
Geoff Raynak Single Speed 7 / 33
Craig Austin Single Speed 22 / 33
Matthew Slater Master B 1 / 28
Nathan Hobson Master B 2 / 28
Kevin Thompson Master B 9 / 28
Jonathan Puskas Master B 12 / 28

Thrilla Cross Series #2 (Sep 13 2007)

Tracy Smith Men B 40+ 14 / 25

Thrilla Cross Series #1 (Sep 6 2007)

Tracy Smith Masters B 40+ 11 / 26

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

David Diviney Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 43 / 135

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

David Diviney MASTER MEN A 35+ 1 / 12
Brian Spears MASTER MEN A 35+ 10 / 12
Christopher Luby Beginner Men 24 / 57
David Diviney Men B 18 / 27
Saul Lopez MASTER MEN C 35+ 17 / 53
Steven Basden Singlespeed 23 / 29
Craig Austin Singlespeed 24 / 29
Ian Penner MASTER MEN B 35+ 8 / 29
Shari Shanks MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 12
Virginie Calme MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 12
Catherine Diviney MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 12

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

John Bravard Mst 35+ 12 / 83
David Diviney Mst 35+ 34 / 83
Brian Spears Mst 35+ 57 / 83
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 15
Saul Lopez Mst C 17 / 73
Clark Ritchie Sgl Spd 32 / 41
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 41 / 41

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Brian Spears Men B 26 / 54
Virginie Calme Women Mst 8 / 26
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 18 / 26
John Bravard Mst Men A 2 / 33
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 33
David Diviney Mst Men A 13 / 33
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50 9 / 26
Kevin Thompson Sgl Spd 27 / 58
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 29 / 58
Wade Goff Sgl Spd 32 / 58
Steven Basden Sgl Spd 47 / 58
Craig Austin Sgl Spd 48 / 58
Wade Goff Mst B 35+ 6 / 62
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 22 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Steven Basden Sgl Spd 35 / 45
David Diviney Mst Men A 31 / 32
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 32 / 32
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 19 / 53
Saul Lopez Mst C 14 / 63
Kevin Thompson Men B 27 / 56
Shari Shanks Women Master 12 / 21
Virginie Calme Women Master 21 / 21

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 11 / 16
Steven Basden Men B 14 / 16

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

John Bravard Mst Men A 1 / 18
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 18 / 19
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 51 / 65
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 61 / 65
Saul Lopez Mst C 9 / 67
Kevin Thompson Men B 28 / 56
Nathan Hobson Sgl Speed 31 / 57
Paul Anderson Sgl Speed 37 / 57
Steven Basden Sgl Speed 50 / 57
Clark Ritchie Sgl Speed 55 / 57
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 22
Shari Shanks Women Mst 9 / 22
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 19 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 49 / 66
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 37
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 37
David Diviney Mst Men A 19 / 37
Aric Rist Mst Men A 20 / 37
Paul Anderson Mst Men A 31 / 37
Gretchen Raynak Women B 13 / 22
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 13 / 24
Steven Basden Mst B 35+ 58 / 73
Eric Stouck Mst C 55 / 80
Dan Macnaughton Men B 34 / 74
Kevin Thompson Men B 35 / 74
Brian Spears Men B 59 / 74
Virginie Calme Women Masters 8 / 26
Catherine Diviney Women Masters 22 / 26

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Clark Ritchie Sgl Spd 42 / 69
Geoff Raynak Sgl Spd 62 / 69
John Bravard Mst Men A 3 / 40
David Diviney Mst Men A 5 / 40
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 9 / 40
Aric Rist Mst Men A 25 / 40
Mark Magilner Mst B 35+ 26 / 82
Ian Penner Mst B 35+ 30 / 82
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 81 / 82
Saul Lopez Mst C 32 / 93
Eric Stouck Mst C 58 / 93
Brian Spears Men B 20 / 87
Kevin Thompson Men B 24 / 87
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 27
Shari Shanks Women Mst 9 / 27

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Steve Truesdale Mst 50+ 10 / 16
Craig Austin Mst B 35+ 52 / 53
Saul Lopez Mst C 9 / 49
Eric Stouck Mst C 31 / 49
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 1 / 20
John Bravard Mst Men A 2 / 20
David Diviney Mst Men A 4 / 20
Aric Rist Mst Men A 12 / 20
Virginie Calme Women Mst 6 / 16
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 11 / 16

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brian Spears Men B 9 / 15
Steven Basden Men B 15 / 15

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

David Diviney Mst Men A 3 / 37
John Bravard Mst Men A 4 / 37
Ian Leitheiser Mst Men A 7 / 37
Aric Rist Mst Men A 27 / 37
Brian Spears Mst Men A 32 / 37
Saul Lopez Beg Men 6 / 110
Steve Truesdale Mst Men 50+ 14 / 30
Marcus Swanson Mst B 35+ 30 / 78
Donovan Grabowski Mst B 35+ 60 / 78
Steven Truesdale Mst B 35+ 67 / 78
Saul Lopez Mst C 39 / 85
Eric Stouck Mst C 53 / 85
Dan Macnaughton Men B 46 / 87
Kevin Thompson Men B 61 / 87
Steven Basden Men B 67 / 87
Brian Spears Men B 84 / 87
Geoff Raynak Single Speed 37 / 78
Clark Ritchie Single Speed 49 / 78
Marcus Swanson Single Speed 54 / 78
Catherine Diviney Women Mst 26 / 38

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Ian Leitheiser Masters Men A 5 / 19
David Diviney Masters Men A 9 / 19
Robert Huff Masters Men A 19 / 19
Kevin Thompson Men B 14 / 42
Ann Leitheiser Women Masters 5 / 15
Catherine Diviney Women Masters 11 / 15
Steve Truesdale Masters Men 50+ 5 / 12

Thrilla in the Milla #3 (Sep 20 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 11 / 14

Thrilla in the Milla #2 (Sep 13 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 30

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Paul Anderson Men B 17 / 19

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Wade Goff Men B 2 / 21