Log In

Team Overview: Team Cthulhu

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jonathan Quon Beginning Men 2 / 11

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 15 / 20

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Joel Metz Singlespeed 12 / 18

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Joel Metz Singlespeed 55 / 60

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 23 / 63
Jason Uland Singlespeed 37 / 63
Jason Uland Masters 35+ B 64 / 94

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 34 / 93

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 25 / 34

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 41 / 99
Jason Uland Singlespeed 51 / 99

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 35 / 51

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 43 / 67
Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 47 / 67
Jason Uland Masters 35+ B 97 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 106 / 109

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 27 / 67

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Rousculp Singlespeed 47 / 97
Jason Uland Singlespeed 61 / 97
Jason Uland Masters 35+ B 88 / 125

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 18 / 26

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 13 / 24
Jason Uland Masters 35+ B 14 / 26

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jason Uland Master 35+ B 54 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 31 / 43

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 68 / 97
Max Kirchoff Singlespeed 82 / 97
Hazel Gross Women C 40 / 47

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 10 / 14
Hazel Gross Women C 10 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 31 / 41

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Joshua Diep-anderson Category C 25 / 37

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Hazel Gross Women C 23 / 40

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Hazel Gross Women C 27 / 45

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Hazel Gross Women C 40 / 55

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Hazel Gross Women C 25 / 32

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Kevin Talley Singlespeed 18 / 22
Justin Gorder Singlespeed 21 / 22

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 46 / 100
Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 56 / 58
Hazel Gross Women C 39 / 56

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 21 / 32

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Christina Collada Women C 11 / 12
Jason Uland Singlespeed 12 / 32
Max Kirchoff Singlespeed 27 / 32

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 16 / 36
Kevin Talley Singlespeed 34 / 36

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 20 / 28

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 17 / 22
Jason Uland Singlespeed 37 / 52

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Jonathan Quon CAT 4 MEN 114 / 118

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Christina Collada Beginner Women 48 / 80
Jason Uland Singlespeed 56 / 95
Byron Breeden Category B 57 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 40 / 48
Jason Uland Singlespeed 59 / 92
Byron Breeden Category B 42 / 59

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Byron Breeden Category B 11 / 15

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Jonathan Quon CAT 4 MEN 20 / 77

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Tiah Keever Women B 8 / 8
Jason Uland Singlespeed 7 / 14
Byron Breeden Category B 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Christina Collada Beginner Women 80 / 86
Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 50 / 66
Jason Uland Singlespeed 37 / 88
Byron Breeden Category B 33 / 78
Kevin Talley Category C 99 / 108

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Jose Sandoval Clydesdale 12 / 13

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Jose Sandoval Master C 35+ 76 / 79

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jon Quon Men 4 11 / 87

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Tiah Keever Women B 56 / 60
Jason Uland Singlespeed 73 / 130
Byron Breeden Category B 37 / 93

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Christina Collada Beginner Women 20 / 24
Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 18 / 20

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jon Quon Men 4 7 / 81

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Byron Breeden Category B 46 / 60

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Jose Sandoval Masters 35+ C 32 / 34
Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 10 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Jonathan Quon CAT 4 MEN 9 / 89

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Jason Uland Singlespeed 76 / 122
Byron Breeden Category B 56 / 94

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Byron Breeden Men B 34 / 55
Max Kirhoff Men C 39 / 42

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Max Kirchoff Clydesdale 34 / 34
Jason Uland Singlespeed 40 / 58

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Jonathan Quon CAT 4 MEN 4 / 66

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Jonathan Quon Men 4 17 / 46

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Aaron Huebner SINGLESPEED MEN 5 / 30

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tiah Keever Women B 11 / 11
Jason Britton Category B 15 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Byron Breeden Category B 28 / 69

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Byron Breeden Category B 34 / 65

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Byron Breeden Category B 35 / 88

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Byron Breeden Category B 27 / 96

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tiah Keever Women B 35 / 40
Byron Breeden Category B 50 / 89
Jason Britton Category B 54 / 89
Jason Uland Category C 87 / 94

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tiah Keever Women B 62 / 68
Byron Breeden Category B 15 / 117
Jason Britton Category B 70 / 117
Andrew Trask Category B 78 / 117
Jason Uland Clydesdale 41 / 65

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Byron Breeden Category B 17 / 41

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Justin Gorder Singlespeed 54 / 69

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Byron Breeden Singlespeed 50 / 101
Tiah Keever Women B 32 / 44
Jose Sandoval Category C 102 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Andrew Trask Category B 67 / 93
Tiah Keever Women B 43 / 52

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Byron Breeden Men SSCXWC 5 / 213
Jason Britton Men SSCXWC 90 / 213

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Tiah Keever Women B 37 / 40

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Tiah Keever Women B 36 / 40

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Byron Breeden Singlespeed 50 / 117
Justin Gorder Singlespeed 84 / 117
Andrew Trask Category B 73 / 100
Tiah Keever Women B 47 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jason Britton Singlespeed 42 / 113
Byron Breeden Singlespeed 63 / 113
Tiah Keever Women B 48 / 56
Andrew Trask Category C 36 / 125

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Jason Britton Singlespeed 70 / 127

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Jason Britton Singlespeed 29 / 54