Log In

Team Overview: Fat Cobra

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Julia Shea Women Cat 4 20 / 39

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Phil Avery Cat C/Beginner Men 38 / 54

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Phil Avery Cat C/Beginner Men 62 / 75

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Eustis Singlespeed 35 / 52
Phil Avery Category C 36 / 45

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 23 / 37
Phil Avery Category C 24 / 33

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 54 / 95
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 84 / 154
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 47 / 90
Brian Eustis Singlespeed 64 / 90
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 65 / 90
Joy Armagost Women B 17 / 40
Annie Eustis Women B 34 / 40
Julia Shea Women B 40 / 40
Phil Avery Category C 59 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 69 / 100
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 53 / 98
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 72 / 98
Eustis Brian Singlespeed 75 / 98
Joy Armagost Women B 12 / 43
Brian Eustis Category C 51 / 104
Danny Klube Category C 62 / 104
Phil Avery Category C 85 / 104
Dave Hoffman Category C 97 / 104

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 39 / 60
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 59 / 81
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 36 / 72
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 40 / 72
Annie Eustis Women B 40 / 46
Julia Shea Women B 44 / 46
Joy Armagost Women B 45 / 46
Phil Avery Category C 38 / 57
Danny Klube Category C 43 / 57
Brian Eustis Category C 44 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 44 / 69
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 32 / 55
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 34 / 55
Joy Armagost Women B 22 / 39
Julia Shea Women B 31 / 39
Brian Eustis Category C 25 / 49
Danny Klube Category C 27 / 49
Phil Avery Category C 42 / 49

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 64 / 107
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 117 / 203
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 18 / 32
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 58 / 105
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 69 / 105
Brian Eustis Singlespeed 84 / 105
Joy Armagost Women B 34 / 58
Julia Shea Women B 42 / 58
Annie Eustis Women B 52 / 58
Phil Avery Category C 58 / 108
Danny Klube Category C 62 / 108
Dave Hoffman Category C 103 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Danny Klube Category C 27 / 42

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 16 / 24
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 55 / 91
Josh Armagost Singlespeed 68 / 91
Brian Eustis Singlespeed 72 / 91
Joy Armagost Women B 29 / 52
Julia Shea Women B 36 / 52
Eric Wittinger Master 35+ B 64 / 97
Josh Armagost Unicycle 6 / 6
Phil Avery Category C 81 / 112
Danny Klube Category C 108 / 112

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 11 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Danny Klube Cat C Men (On the Market) 26 / 45

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 43 / 93
Phil Avery Masters 35+ C 112 / 149
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 20 / 26
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed 52 / 84
Julia Shea Women B 31 / 40
Phil Avery Category C 70 / 94

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Danny Klube Cat C Men (On the Market) 32 / 37
Eric Wittinger Singlespeed (Monogomists) 21 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Eric Wittinger Masters 35+ B 88 / 131
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 16 / 31
Julia Shea Women B 59 / 68
Phil Avery Category C 51 / 125
Danny Klube Category C 74 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Danny Klube Cat C Men (On the Market) 30 / 44

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Julia Shea Women B 19 / 22
Eric Wittinger Master 35+ B 41 / 73
Phil Avery Category C 30 / 53

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Julia Shea Women B 49 / 52
Danny Klube Category C 113 / 125

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Julia Shea Women B 36 / 40
Danny Klube Category C 51 / 70

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Julia Shea Women B 34 / 40
Danny Klube Category C 46 / 60

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Julia Shea Women B 49 / 56
Danny Klube Category C 89 / 125

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Julia Shea Women B 50 / 53
Danny Klube Category C 75 / 159

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Danny Klube Men C 43 / 66