Log In

Team Overview: Crossniacs

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Craig Faulkner Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 14 / 96

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 40-44 4 / 27

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 40-44 4 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 40-44 4 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 40-44 5 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Craig Faulkner Men MR 35+ 2 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Craig Faulkner Men MR 35+ 2 / 41

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 3 / 32

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 5 / 44

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Joshua Roeser singlespeed 18+ open 1 / 13
Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 8 / 35

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior cat 1/2/3 8 / 52

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior cat 1/2/3 16 / 56

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Joshua Roeser singlespeed 18+ open 2 / 23

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 22 / 43

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men MM 35+ 29 / 43

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men MM 35+ 37 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 32 / 118

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 17 / 32
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 24 / 32
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 14 / 37
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 16 / 37
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 33 / 37

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 12 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men ProCX 1 Elite 30 / 59
Jordan Cullen Men ProCX 1 Elite 46 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 60
Jordan Cullen Men UCI Elite 36 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men UCI Elite 40 / 52

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Linda Sone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 2 / 27

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 25
Eric Swenson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 25
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 OPEN 8 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 2 / 25
Linda Sone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 6

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 35

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 24

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Kolyn Kirkham Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 21

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 18
Linda Sone Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 1 / 8

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Linda Sone Women UCI Elite 22 / 26
Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 54
Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 54
Ellis Nordhougen Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 7 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 2 / 55
Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ 27 / 55
Linda Sone Women UCI Elite 19 / 29

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 48
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 48
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 64 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 70
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 60
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 60
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 60
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 60

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 55 / 63
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 68
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 68
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Finals 35-39 5 / 72
Christopher Fisher Men Master Finals 35-39 24 / 72
Joshua Roeser Men Master Finals 35-39 28 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Linda Sone Women Master Final 40-44 3 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Heat 1 35-39 8 / 27
Christopher Fisher Men Master Heat 2 35-39 7 / 25
Joshua Roeser Men Master Heat 2 35-39 11 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 15 / 62
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 17 / 62
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 47 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Linda Sone Women Master 40-44 3 / 16

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 4 35+ 13 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 11

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Joel Sellman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 12
Joel Sellman Men Cat 2/3/4 35+ 4 / 12

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 44
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 62
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 62
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 62
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 62
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 62

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2 15 / 30
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Taylor George Men Cat 3 17 / 71
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Mike Constant Men Cat 3 57 / 71
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3 70 / 71
Eric Swenson Men Cat 4 39 / 73

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Craig Faulkner Elite men 25 / 36
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 42
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 42
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 28 / 36

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 15 / 24

Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 22
Taylor George Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 25 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 54
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 54
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 28 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 21 / 28
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 29
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 29

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 60
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 60
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Taylor George Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 12 / 25

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 60
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 60

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 68
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 68

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 35+ 25 / 28

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Taylor George Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 19

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men SM 3 29 / 29

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Taylor George Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 22

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Steven Pippin Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 34
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 28 / 34
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 34
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Taylor George Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Mike Constant Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Cory Mortensen Men Cat 4 26 / 29

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 Senior 28 / 30

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 61
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 61
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 3 12 / 22

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

David Smith Men 4 23 / 32

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 47
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Taylor George Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 12 / 20

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 82
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 54 / 82
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 64 / 82
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 52 / 64

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Taylor George Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 53 / 66

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 4 35+ 38 / 49

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 83
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 83

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 57
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 45 / 57
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Taylor George Men Cat 3 13 / 19

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men Cat 2/3 67 / 75
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 85
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 19 / 85

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 56
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 41 / 56
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Taylor George Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Mike Constant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 54
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 45 / 54
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 47 / 54
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Taylor George Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 8

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 1 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 42
Taylor George Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 13
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 11 / 13

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Rhett Finley Men Cat 2/3 15 / 92
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3 88 / 92

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 Senior 26 / 30

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Rhett Finley Men Cat 2/3 21 / 94
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3 79 / 94
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 77
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 77
Adam Rambow Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 77

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Eric Swenson Men Master 35-99 47 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 14 3 / 3
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 10 99 2 / 9
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 10 99 3 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men SM 3 35 / 43

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 3 / 46

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Cox 3 Men 32 / 67

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-99 1 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-99 2 / 32
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 3 / 32
Peter Anderson Men Master 35-99 31 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-99 1 / 50
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 2 / 50
Peter Anderson Men Master 35-99 41 / 50
Eric Swenson Men Master 35-99 44 / 50

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

David Smith Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 33 / 48
David Smith Men Cat CX4 28 / 38

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men 35-39 3 / 45
Christopher Fisher Men 30-34 14 / 29
Jared Roy Men 40-44 36 / 60

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

David Smith Men CX4 10 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 38 / 87
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 55 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-39 7 / 63
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-39 12 / 63
Christopher Fisher Men Master 30-34 17 / 38

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

David Smith MENS 4 21 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Jared Roy Men Master 35 31 / 44

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 24
Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 24

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 11 / 79

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 23 / 65

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 25
Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 25

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

David Smith MENS CX4 23 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 6 / 19

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 21 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 3 / 17

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

David Smith Mens C 40 / 66

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 69

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 13 / 92

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 74

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 7 / 26

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

David Smith Mens C 23 / 64

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Joel Sellman Men Cat B 11 / 36

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Joel Sellman Men B 6 / 38

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

David Smith Mens C 48 / 64
David Smith Masters 35+ 18 / 19

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 15

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Joel Sellman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 6 / 21

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 18

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Joel Sellman Mens B 17 / 81

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jesse Lopez Master Men B 40+ 16 / 16

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

David Smith Men 4 24 / 33

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 15 / 17

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Christopher Fisher Men - Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men - Master - 45-99 6 / 23
Guy Alvarez Men - Master - 35-99 3 / 13

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Joel Sellman B Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Joel Sellman Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Chris Fisher Men - Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Peter Anderson Men - Master - 35-99 14 / 16

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

David Smith Mens C 34 / 53
David Smith Masters 35+ 23 / 23

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ Day 2 5 / 69
Joshua Roeser Masters 35+ Day 2 11 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ Day 1 11 / 71
Joshua Roeser Masters 35+ Day 1 19 / 71

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Joel Sellman Men B 17 / 32

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

David Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Aaron Voreis Men Cat 3 2 / 89

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 21

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Joel Sellman B Men 12 / 31

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 4 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Anderson Men Singlespeed 19 / 21
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 64
Joshua Roeser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 64

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 72
Joshua Roeser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 72
Peter Anderson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 71 / 72

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Jared Roy CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 45
Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 15

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Jared Roy Men 1-2 30+ 27 / 55

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Paul Gissing Master Men4 55+ 5 / 12

Sewanee Cross (Dec 19 2010)

David Smith CX Masters 35-44 11 / 13
David Smith CX Cat 4 12 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Jared Roy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 63 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Jared Roy Men Open Single Speed 41 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Open Non-championship 30-39 1 / 39
Jared Roy Men Open Non-championship 40-99 9 / 73

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 44 / 80

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 22 / 55
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 36 / 55

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 12 / 13

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Travis Stone SINGLE SPEED 34 / 37
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 35 / 37
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 36 / 37
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 37 / 37
Scott Larsen MEN 4 26 / 74

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 40 / 98

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_CAT4 4 / 91
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+_CAT4 27 / 91
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_CAT4 33 / 91
Scott Bristol MEN 35+_CAT4 75 / 91
Michael Beck MEN 35+ 74 / 78

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

David Smith Mens C 23 / 46
David Smith Mens B 21 / 21

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 21 / 92
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 36 / 92

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 28 / 53
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 35 / 53
Scott Larsen MEN 4 11 / 20
Travis Stone SINGLE SPEED 11 / 16
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 16 / 16

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 11 / 20
Joel Sellman Men B 13 / 20

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

David Smith CX Masters 35-44 5 / 18
David Smith CX Cat 4 17 / 36

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 33 / 38
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 19 / 19

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 34 / 34
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 22

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 28 / 30
Steven Carper Clydesdale 10 / 22

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 4 / 52

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 8

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 9 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 11 / 16
Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 12 / 16
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 13 / 16
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 3 / 54
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 45 / 54
Scott Larsen MEN 4 20 / 44

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

David Smith Single Speed 15 / 15
David Smith Mens C 24 / 36

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Peter Anderson Single Speed 13 / 15
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 5

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 40 / 57
Scott Bristol MEN 45+ 54 / 57
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 83 / 95
Steven Carper Masters 35+ B 84 / 95
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 39 / 56
Steven Carper Clydesdale 56 / 56
Will Cortez Category C 36 / 84

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 46 / 68
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 22 / 26

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Aaron Voreis Men 3 3 / 52
Mike Constant Men 3 32 / 52
Erik Paulsen Men 3 41 / 52
Peter Anderson Men 3 46 / 52
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 33
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 14

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Nicholas Navarro B Men 39 / 66
Joel Sellman B Men 55 / 66

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 46 / 47

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men's Results 34 / 61
Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men's Results 37 / 61

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 93 / 100
Kameron Vaughn Category B 16 / 65
Steven Carper Clydesdale 35 / 63
Will Cortez Category C 56 / 104

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 8 / 11

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Aaron Voreis Men 3 3 / 35
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 5

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 29 / 45
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 2 / 66
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 12 / 66
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 19 / 66
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+ 31 / 36
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+ 35 / 36

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Jared Roy Men A 8 / 22
Mike Constant Men B 29 / 35
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 18
Tristan Manderfeld Jr Boys 10-18 2 / 8

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Paul Gissing CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 19

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 11 / 97
Scott Larsen Men 35+_4 42 / 97
Ryan Murphy Men 35+_4 65 / 97
Bill Pfaffendorf Single Speed 9 / 20
Michael Beck Men 45+ 52 / 70
Scott Bristol Men 45+ 68 / 70

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 3
Jared Roy Men A 9 / 26
Mike Constant Men B 23 / 28
Peter Anderson Men B 27 / 28

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

David Smith Mens C 40 / 50

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 48 / 60
Steven Carper Masters 35+ C 67 / 81

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf Single Speed 14 / 20
Michael Beck Men 45+ 39 / 52

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 8 / 36
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Aaron Voreis Men 3 30 / 31
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 4 / 6

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Paul Gissing CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 13

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 62 / 69
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 28 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Will Cortez Category C 19 / 26
Kameron Vaughn Category B 8 / 47

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Danielle Pellicano Women 3 7 / 7
Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Aaron Voreis Men 3 11 / 37
Peter Anderson Men 3 35 / 37

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 96 / 107
Kameron Vaughn Category B 34 / 88
Steven Carper Clydesdale 23 / 60
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 38 / 60
Will Cortez Category C 68 / 108

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 5 / 10
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 38 / 63
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 8 / 88
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 27 / 88
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 38 / 88
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 57 / 88
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 70 / 88

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 27 / 63

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 29 / 60

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 6 / 15
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 7 / 15
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 8 / 15
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 10 / 15
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 11 / 93
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 24 / 93
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 55 / 93
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 66 / 93

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Will Cortez Category C 30 / 42
Kameron Vaughn Category B 2 / 58
Brian Johnson Category B 53 / 58

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 7 / 10

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 34 / 66
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 52 / 66

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

"ladric D'schommer-grant' Masters 45+ 5 / 35
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Mike Constant Men 3 30 / 42
Erik Paulsen Men 3 37 / 42
Peter Anderson Men 3 38 / 42

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 50 / 50
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 23 / 23

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Johnson Master 35+ B 89 / 97

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 16 / 23
Jared Roy Men A 10 / 34

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 14 / 20
Chad Meinert MEN 4 4 / 30
Scott Larsen MEN 4 5 / 30
Scott Bristol MEN 4 21 / 30
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 10 / 12
Kameron Vaughn Category C 1 / 17
Will Cortez Category C 8 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Kameron Vaughn Cat C Men (On the Market) 1 / 45
Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 25 / 45

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Aaron Voreis Men 3 1 / 49
Mike Constant Men 3 26 / 49
Peter Anderson Men 3 33 / 49
Erik Paulsen Men 3 41 / 49
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 5 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 77 / 93
Steven Carper Clydesdale 33 / 54
Jesse Lopez Clydesdale 37 / 54
Will Cortez Category C 42 / 94

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 48 / 49
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 12 / 23

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 31 / 37
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 2 / 41

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 32 / 107
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+_4 45 / 107
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 53 / 107
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 79 / 107

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 3 / 7
Jared Roy Men A 7 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Kameron Vaughn Cat C Men (On the Market) 1 / 37
Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 25 / 37

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Gissing Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 27 / 30

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Nicholas Navarro B MEN 15 / 23

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 110 / 131
Jesse Lopez Masters 35+ C 156 / 212
Kameron Vaughn Category C 12 / 125
Will Cortez Category C 116 / 125

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 22 / 27
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 17 / 48
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 30 / 48
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 40 / 48

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 7 / 16
Aaron Voreis Men 3 1 / 52
Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 33 / 52
Erik Paulsen Men 3 35 / 52
Peter Anderson Men 3 52 / 52
"ladric D'schommer-grant' Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 26
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 5 / 9

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

David Smith Mens C 31 / 43
Krista Eckhart Womens A 6 / 8

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 10 / 15
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 14 / 15
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 30 / 39
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 13 / 64
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 21 / 64
Bill Pfaffendorf MEN 35+ 24 / 28
Scott Larsen MEN 4 13 / 33

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Steven Carper Singlespeed 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 26 / 44

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35-99 28 / 58
Peter Anderson Men Singlespeed 10 / 13

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 5 / 10
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 5 / 9

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 46 / 47
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 22

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 7 / 43
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 14 / 43
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 18 / 43
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 24 / 43

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Jesse Lopez Masters 35+ C 99 / 111
Steven Carper Singlespeed 15 / 56

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35-99 29 / 58

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 43 / 53
Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 4 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Gissing Single Speed 66 / 81

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 4 / 18
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 40 / 45
Chad Meinert MEN 4 15 / 28
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 33 / 95
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 50 / 95
Scott Bristol MEN 35+_4 54 / 95

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 26 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Jared Roy Men Master 40-44 61 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jared Roy Men - SingleSpeed 41 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Jared Roy Men - B - 40-99 25 / 144

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Nicholas Navarro B Men 33 / 51

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 59 / 76
Jim Hendrickson Cat B Men 106 / 128
Brian Johnson Cat B Men 127 / 128

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 30 / 98

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 30 / 38
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 21 / 76
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 29 / 76
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 34 / 76
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 60 / 76

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Kameron Vaughn Singlespeed 39 / 57
Will Cortez Singlespeed 47 / 57

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 49 / 84

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 6 / 27

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 21 / 34

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 37 / 59
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 38 / 59

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 34

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 22

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 75
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 30 / 75

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 57 / 69
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 44 / 48
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 16 / 26

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 22 / 23

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 69 / 76
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 34 / 47

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 16 / 59
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 21 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 33 / 59

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 34 / 36
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 43 / 61

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Bryan Johnson Masters 35+ B 97 / 101

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 21 / 33
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 74
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 31 / 74
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 45 / 74

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 61 / 64
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 14 / 23

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+_ 38 / 43

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 75 / 77
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 69 / 73

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 24 / 84
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 84
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 51 / 84
Scott Bristol Single Speed 10 / 17

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 46 / 72

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 36 / 44

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 84 / 146
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 110 / 115
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 40 / 54
Allen Goldbeck Category C 125 / 127

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 25 / 35
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 21 / 46
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 25 / 46

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 33 / 36
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 27 / 57
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 37 / 57
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 39 / 57

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men's B 20 / 43

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 78 / 93

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 95 / 107
Will Cortez Category C 100 / 125

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade (Oct 10 2009)

Michael Beck Single Speed B 13 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Jim Hendrickson Men B 70 / 70

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 77 / 78

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 4 2009)

Kephart Rob Masters Men C 3 / 3

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 20 / 26
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 33 / 47
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 40 / 47
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 42 / 47

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 180 / 189
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 123 / 126
Jim Hendricks Clydesdale 42 / 58
Will Cortez Category C 89 / 159

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 32 / 38
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 40 / 59
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 49 / 59

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Jim Hendrickson Cat B Men 16 / 16
Will Cortez Cat C Men 11 / 11
Will Cortez Master C Men 7 / 18

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Craig Faulkner Master 35+ 16 / 51

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 17 / 19

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 53 / 54

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Craig Faulkner Master men 35+ 19 / 45

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 82 / 83

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 18 / 19

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 46 / 66
Chad Meinert Men 4 34 / 51

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 30 / 30

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men - 03 8 / 19

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 36 / 45

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Will Cortez Men C 29 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Jared Roy Singlespeed 19 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Jared Roy Men 40-44 29 / 114
Craig Faulkner Men 35-39 28 / 102
Nathaniel Swanberg Men 30-34 45 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Eric Swenson Men 45-49 81 / 95

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Jared Roy B Men 40+ 11 / 102
Eric Swenson B Men 40+ 81 / 102
Craig Faulkner B Men 30-30 5 / 72
Nathaniel Swanberg B Men 30-30 54 / 72

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 48 / 67

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 39:48 40 / 62

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Guy Smith Beginner/C 63 / 88
Jesse Jr Lopez Beginner/C 74 / 88

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 21 / 35

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Peter Maxwell Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 5 / 31

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 41:24 47 / 82

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 24 / 38

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Peter Maxwell Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 4 / 42

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 36 / 62
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 38 / 62

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 21 / 32

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 43 / 69

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 88 / 104

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 56 / 79
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 58 / 79

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 22 / 33

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 110 / 160

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 35 / 62
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 39 / 62

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men, 41:49 56 / 85

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 116 / 159
Will Cortez Singlespeed 78 / 94

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 47 / 68
Michael Beck Men 35+_4 55 / 68
Michael Beck Single Speed 10 / 10

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 48 / 63

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 9 / 20

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 101 / 126

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Nicholas Navarro C Men 9 / 78

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 41 / 74
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 44 / 74

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 33 / 52
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 41 / 52
Michael Beck Men 35+_4 42 / 52

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 27

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 33 / 58

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Will Cortez Category C 10 / 14

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 19 / 37
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 23 / 37
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 33 / 37

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Master 35+ C 72 / 153

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 27 / 50
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 50

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 10 / 21
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 16 / 21
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 18 / 21

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 26

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 30 / 77

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 25 / 65
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 38 / 65

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Jesse Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 / 50

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 26

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 23 / 31
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 26 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Mst C 28 / 29

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Mst C 35 37 / 55

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 18 / 46
Jesse Lopez Mst C 51 / 56

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 80 / 101
Jesse Lopez Mst C 79 / 83

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jesse Lopez Mst C 81 / 90

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 63 / 99
Jesse Lopez Mst C 88 / 98

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 40 / 80
Jesse Lopez Mst C 49 / 61

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Nicholas Navarro Cat C men, 39:43 43 / 70

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 56 / 93

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 80 / 115
Jesse Lopez Mst C 93 / 129

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 76 / 129
Jesse Lopez Mst C 108 / 133