Log In

Team Overview: Pacific Power Blue Sky

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Flo Lebowitz Singlespeed Women 18 / 20
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 60+ 1 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Jim Patton Category 5 Men 14 / 22
Melissa Boyd Women 50+ 7 / 10
Flo Leibowitz Women 50+ 9 / 10
Michael Longmire Masters 60+ 1 / 13
Melissa Boyd Singlespeed Women 12 / 14
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed Women 13 / 14
David Prats Category 4 Men 17 / 19

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Matt Mallet Masters 35+ Category 3 20 / 20

Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross #2 (Nov 5 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 2 / 4
David Prats Men 4 3 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Melissa Boyd Singlespeed Women 27 / 27

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Flo Lebowitz Singlespeed Women 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 5 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 50+ 13 / 13

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 23 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 2 / 4
David Prats Men 5 1 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 2 / 2
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed 4 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 6 / 25
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 11 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 15 / 37
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 9 / 9

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 10 / 54

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Flo Lebowitz Singlespeed Women 27 / 28
Chris Sarrett Men 4 7 / 63
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 17 / 18
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ Category 3 57 / 85

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 40+ 1 / 1
Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 2 / 16

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 8 / 9

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 41 / 42
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 9 1 / 1
Chris Sarrett Men 4 10 / 33

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Flo Leibowitz Women 40+ 1 / 1
Israel Jr. melson Junior 6 / 6
Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 3 / 13

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 18 2016)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ 7 / 8

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Matt Mallet Men 2/3 31 / 38
Chris Sarrett Men 4 15 / 28

Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross #2 (Sep 13 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4/5 2 / 14
Israel Jr. melson Junior 7 / 7

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 29
Israel Jr. melson Junior Men 9 1 / 1
Chris Sarrett Men 4 6 / 33
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Chris Sarrett Men 4 10 / 38

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 29 2015)

Cary Adams Category A Men 4 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 3
Jordan Wilson Category B Men 7 / 7

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Women C 3 / 3

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Masters 35+ C 82 / 84
Flo Leibowitz Women C 10 / 11

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Women C 11 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 73 / 73
Flo Leibowitz Masters 35+ C 95 / 103
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 45 / 96

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 23 / 72
Flo Leibowitz Masters 35+ C 104 / 110
Flo Leibowitz Women C 14 / 18

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 8 / 62

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Jim Patton Beginner Men 14 / 14
Jack Sullivan Category B 2 / 18
Ron Sines Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 6
John Osborne Category C 12 / 18
Jim Patton Category C 13 / 18
Melissa Boyd Singlespeed Women 5 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed Women 6 / 7
Giovanna Rosenlicht Beginner Women 7 / 10
Anne Haddock Beginner Women 8 / 10
Matt Mallet Masters Category Men A 35+ 4 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 6 / 67
Chris Sarrett Category C 28 / 67
Jordan Wilson Category B 17 / 55

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 5 / 75
Jordan Wilson Category B 66 / 67
Matt Mallet Category B 67 / 67

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Aubrey Whitty Junior Girls 17-18 1 / 4
Chris Sarrett Men C 2 / 7
Jack Sullivan Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Tyler Wilson Category C 8 / 70
Jordan Wilson Category B 44 / 53
Flo Leibowitz Women C 18 / 21

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 5 / 35
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 6 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 8 / 8

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 22 / 24
Melissa Boyd Singlespeed Women 11 / 12

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Sarrett Men C 5 / 10

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

John Prosser Masters 35+ C 28 / 48
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 8 / 10
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10
Melissa Boyd Singlespeed Women 12 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Matt Mallet Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 40

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 33 / 43

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Melissa Boyd Singlespeed 9 / 10
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed 10 / 10
Chris Sarrett Category C 2 / 6
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 2 / 11

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Matt Mallet Masters Men 35+ B 64 / 64
Chris Sarrett Category C 13 / 46

BrewHaus Cross #1 (Sep 3 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women B/C 50+ 3 / 4

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Flo Leibowitz Category C Women 2 / 2
Melissa Boyd Masters 50+ Women 1 / 2
Flo Leibowitz Masters 50+ Women 2 / 2
Ron Sines Category B 11 / 11

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Melissa Boyd Masters 50+ Women 1 / 1
Scott Mccanna Category C Men 22 / 24

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Melissa Boyd Masters 50+ Women 1 / 1

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Aug 18 2015)

Cary Adams Men A 4 / 4
Chris Sarrett Men C 6 / 16
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 4 / 5

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Men 60+ 7 / 9
Michael Samelson Men B 10 / 11
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 2 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Tom Cordier Masters Men C 35+ 2 / 16
Peter Eschbach Masters Men 50+ 16 / 18
Chris Sarrett Beginner 1 / 14
Jim Patton Beginner 8 / 14
Tom Upper Junior Men 9 / 12

Psycho Cross Series #4 (Nov 30 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Men 60+ 5 / 5
John Wilson Men A 35+ 4 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Women 45+ 3 / 3

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ 12 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 19 / 47
Marcus Kohler Masters 35+ C 101 / 135
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 37 / 96

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 9 / 15
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 9 / 42
Marie Boragine Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 16 / 29
Matt Mallet Masters 35+ B 37 / 92

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Men 60+ 7 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 6 / 16
Tom Upper Junior Men 15-16 16 / 16
Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 16 / 28
Haley Wilson Junior Women 15-16 2 / 9
Marie Boragine Junior Women 15-16 5 / 9
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 7 / 9
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Jack Sullivan Junior Men 14 / 78
Jackson Wellen Junior Men 37 / 78
Tom Upper Junior Men 56 / 78
Nick Meigs Junior Men 76 / 78
Jackson Wellen Junior Men 17-18 10 / 13
Nick Meigs Junior Men 17-18 13 / 13
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 7 / 21
Tom Upper Junior Men 15-16 19 / 21
Haley Wilson Junior Women 2 / 32
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 9 / 32
Marie Boragine Junior Women 11 / 32
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 28 / 32
Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 38 / 57
Flo Leibowitz Masters 60+ 26 / 28
Haley Wilson Junior Women 15-16 1 / 8
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 4 / 8
Marie Boragine Junior Women 15-16 6 / 8
Marcus Kohler Masters 35+ C 124 / 143
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 11 / 13
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 17-18 5 / 7

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 35 / 60

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Matt Mallet Masters Men 35+ B 7 / 32
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Jackson Wellen Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 25 / 35
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 12 / 21
Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 23 / 36
Haley Wilson Junior Women 15-16 1 / 6
John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 74
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 14 / 19

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men C 27 / 29

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 5 2014)

John Osborne Men C 6 / 13

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Jackson Wellen Junior Men 17-18 12 / 13
Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 7 / 14
Scott Mccanna Clydesdale 11 / 14
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 6 / 19
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 11 / 14
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 14 / 14
Haley Wilson Junior Women 15-16 1 / 11
Marie Boragine Junior Women 15-16 4 / 11
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 15-16 5 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 23 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men C 21 / 27

Twilight Cross Series #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Sarah Cordier Women C 2 / 3
Tom Cordier Men C 16 / 17

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Marcus Kohler Clydesdale 9 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 30 / 43

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men C 26 / 27

Twilight Cross Series #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Sarah Cordier Women C 1 / 1
Tom Cordier Men C 15 / 20
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 4 / 4

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Nick Meigs Junior Men 17-18 9 / 11
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 15-16 6 / 20
Haley Wilson Junior Women 15-16 1 / 8
Marie Boragine Junior Women 15-16 6 / 8

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men C 27 / 32

Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)

Loren Russell Masters Men 50+ 7 / 8
Greg Shepherd Men C 10 / 16
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 2 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 3 / 4

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Marcus Kohler Men C 20 / 23

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5
Osborne John Men C 8 / 13
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 4 / 7
John Wilson Master 50+ 1 / 8

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

John Wilson Men Master 55+ 2 / 19

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 8 / 14
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 13 / 14

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 29 / 65

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Michael Samelson Beginner Men 1 / 11
John Osborne Men C 3 / 6
Melissa Boyd Women 45+ 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women 45+ 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 50 / 86
Jim Plank Master 50+ 72 / 73
John Wilson Masters 35+ A 18 / 81

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jeremy King Junior Men 15-16 10 / 18
John Wilson Master 50+ 4 / 46

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jacob Brandt Junior Men 15-16 10 / 22
Jeremy King Junior Men 15-16 11 / 22
Henry Westly Junior Men 15-16 21 / 22
Jim Plank Master 50+ 67 / 67
Haley Wilson Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
John Wilson Masters 35+ A 12 / 73
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 24 / 25
Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 44 / 78

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Matthew S martel Masters 35+ B 15 / 18

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX (Nov 2 2013)

Melissa Boyd Master Women B/C 50+ 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 20 / 42
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 21 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Matthew S martel Masters 35+ B 16 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jackson Wellen Junior Men 17-18 9 / 10
Jacob Brandt Junior Men 15-16 10 / 19
Jeremy King Junior Men 15-16 13 / 19
Jim Plank Master 50+ 63 / 65
Haley Wilson Junior Women 13-14 2 / 7
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 23 / 26
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Marcus Kohler Beginner Men 23 / 32

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 25 / 28

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 5 / 6
Matthew S martel Master 35+ B 14 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Marcus Kohler Men C 40 / 45

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Marcus Kohler Men C 32 / 34

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 16 / 25
John Wilson Masters 35+ A 25 / 98

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

John Osborne Category C 10 / 16
Jeremy King Junior Men 15-16 9 / 23
Jacob Brandt Junior Men 15-16 13 / 23
Henry Westly Junior Men 15-16 18 / 23
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 6 / 9
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 8 / 42
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 17-18 3 / 3
Haley Wilson Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 10-12 4 / 10
Lauren Cordier Junior Women 10-12 10 / 10
Matthew S martel Masters 35+ B 28 / 38

Twilight Cyclocross Series #5 (Sep 30 2013)

Tom Cordier Men 50+ 7 / 7

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Jacob Brandt Junior Men 15-16 9 / 23
Henry Westly Junior Men 15-16 21 / 23
Hailey Wilson Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
John Wilson Masters 35+ A 13 / 40

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

John Wilson Masters 35+ A 10 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Marcus Kohler Men C 49 / 52

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 23 2013)

Peter Puettmann Junior 2 / 8
Sarah Cordier Junior 6 / 8
Tom Cordier Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Tom Cordier Men Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Peter Puettmann Junior 2 / 12
Sarah Cordier Junior 7 / 12
Lauren Cordier Junior 11 / 12
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 2 / 2

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

John Wilson Men 50+ 10 / 62

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 9 2013)

Tom Cordier Masters Men 50+ 3 / 8
Micahel Samelson Jr 4 / 22
Sarah Cordier Jr 7 / 22
Lauren Cordier Jr 21 / 22
Jeremy King Jr 22 / 22

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 2 2013)

Tom Cordier Masters Men 50+ 3 / 5
Haley Wilson Women C 2 / 11
John Osborne Singlespeed 4 / 5
John Osborne Men C 8 / 19
John Crandall Men B 1 / 10
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 2 / 2
Jacob Brant Juniors 2 / 13
Michael Samelson Juniors 4 / 13
Jack Sullivan Juniors 9 / 13
Sarah Cordier Juniors 10 / 13

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Men Mas 60+ 7 / 7
Sarah Cordier WOM JNR 10-12 2 / 3
John Wilson Men Mas 50+ 1 / 9
Cary Adams Men B 4 / 13
Melissa Boyd WOM MAS 45+ 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz WOM MAS 45+ 4 / 4
Nathan Smith MEN MAS C 35+ 1 / 13
Tom Cordier MEN MAS C 35+ 6 / 13
Jeremy King MEN JNR 15-16 3 / 4
John Crandall Men C 3 / 16
Jeff Hamlin Men C 14 / 16
John Osborne Men C 16 / 16
Rachel Lee WOM C 1 / 3

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Women Cat C 32 / 32

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Al Depenbrock Master Men 55-99 18 / 21

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

John Wilson Men Mas 50+ 2 / 15
Sarah Cordier WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 3 / 5
Melissa Boyd Women Mas 45+ 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Women Mas 45+ 6 / 6
Jeremy King MEN JUNIOR 13-14 9 / 12
Devin Oar MEN JUNIOR 13-14 12 / 12
Tom Cordier MEN MAS 35+, C 12 / 19
John Crandall MEN JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 3
Aubrey Whitty WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 5
Catherine Lehman WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 5

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

John Wilson Men Mas 50+ 2 / 11
John Crandall Men C 5 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women Mas 45+ 2 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women Mas 45+ 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 66
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 102 / 179
Henry Westly Junior Men 24 / 66
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 29 / 66
Jeremy King Junior Men 39 / 66
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 10 / 37
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 17 / 37
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 22 / 37
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 23 / 37

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 46
John Crandall Beginner Men 1 / 76

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 18 / 24
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 28 / 43
John Crandall Junior Men 9 / 45
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 14 / 45
Jeremy King Junior Men 28 / 45
Henry Westly Junior Men 31 / 45
Devin Oar Junior Men 40 / 45
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 6 / 21
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 12 / 21
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 13 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 59
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 14 / 49
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 12 / 15
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 14 / 15

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 5
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 7 / 59
John Crandall Junior Men 17 / 51
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 22 / 51
Devin Oar Junior Men 47 / 51
John Osborne Singlespeed 71 / 75
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 11 / 22
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 12 / 22
Katie Lafavre Junior Women 22 / 22
John Osborne Category C 53 / 63
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 21 / 22

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 5 / 57
Jonathan Crandall Junior Men 19 / 50
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 30 / 50
Devin Oar Junior Men 49 / 50
John Osborne Singlespeed 69 / 85
Cary Adams Category B 23 / 62
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 9 / 24
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 18 / 24
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 17 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Loren Russell Masters 60+ 15 / 15
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 72
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 56 / 217
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 12 / 19
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 18 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 19 / 34
John Prosser Masters 35+ B 33 / 34
John Crandall Junior Men 10 / 41
Cary Adams Category B 2 / 10
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 7 / 16
Aubrey Whitty Junior Women 8 / 16

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 51
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 7 / 11
Brian Persons Category C 58 / 79
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 15 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 23 / 38
John Prosser Master 35+ B 32 / 38
Jon Gornick Master 50+ 11 / 16
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 3 / 5
Dana Martel Junior Women 4 / 5

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

John Crandall Men Beginner 1 / 8
John Osborne Singlespeed 7 / 7
John Osborne Men C 12 / 16
Melissa Boyd Women Mas 45+ 3 / 3
John Crandall MEN JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

John Prosser Masters 35+ B 90 / 138
Jim Plank Master 50+ 72 / 77
John Wilson Master 50+ 73 / 77
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 10 / 18
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 18 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 21 / 34
John Prosser Master 35+ B 32 / 34
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 14 / 33
Scott Mccanna Masters 35+ C 30 / 33
Al Depenbrock Master 60+ 5 / 6
Eric Anderson Master 50+ 12 / 17
Jon Gornick Master 50+ 14 / 17
Katie Lafavre Junior Women 5 / 24
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 6 / 24
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 20 / 24
John Crandall Junior Men 12 / 55
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 18 / 55
Jeremy King Junior Men 21 / 55
Henry Westly Junior Men 34 / 55
Devin Oar Junior Men 47 / 55
Jackson Wellen Junior Men 54 / 55
Brian Persons Category C 24 / 30
John Osborne Category C 25 / 30
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 7 / 9
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Eric Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 27 / 36

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 42 / 69
John Crandall Junior Men 15 / 64
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 25 / 64
Jeremy King Junior Men 35 / 64
Cary Adams Junior Men 62 / 64
John Wilson Master 50+ 4 / 37
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 8 / 26

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 5 / 27
John Prosser Master 35+ B 22 / 27
Jon Gornick Master 50+ 11 / 11
Brian Persons Category C 16 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Matthew s Martel Masters Men B 35+ 20 / 41
Eric Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 36 / 41
Melissa Boyd Women C 12 / 20
Jon Gornick Men Master C 40 / 122

Twilight Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 25 2012)

Ron Sines Men B 6 / 15
Cordier Sarah Women C 11 / 11
Boyd Melissa Women Mas 4 / 5
Leibowitz Flo Women Mas 5 / 5

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Jon Gornick Master 50+ 17 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Catherine Lehman Junior Wm 10-13 2 / 6
John Prosser Masters Men B 20 / 38
Eric Anderson Masters Men B 31 / 38

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 18 2012)

John Osborne Beginners 10 / 19
Ron Sines Men B 9 / 12
Kyle Resnik Men C 9 / 17
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women Masters 4 / 4
Todd Dye Men A 6 / 6
Sarah Cordier Women C 5 / 5
John Osborne SS 11 / 11

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 15 / 38
John Prosser Master 35+ B 28 / 38
Jack Sullivan Junior Men 13-14 17 / 18
Tom Cordier Master 35+ C 60 / 71
John Wilson Master 50+ 6 / 26
Jon Gornick Master 50+ 17 / 26
Catherine Lehman Junior Women 13-14 5 / 8
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 4 / 9

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

Twilight Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 11 2012)

Kyle Resnik Beginners 3 / 23
Jeremy King Beginners 13 / 23
Devin Oar Beginners 20 / 23
Cary Adams Men B 3 / 16
Ron Sines Men B 7 / 16
Tom Cordier Men C 8 / 22
Sarah Cordier Women C 7 / 8

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 13 / 23
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 47 / 66
John Prosser Masters 35+ C 24 / 75
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 45 / 75
Dana Martel Junior Women 5 / 8
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 6 / 8

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Kyle Resnik Beginners 2 / 13
Cary Adams Men B 6 / 13
Ron Sines Men B 13 / 13
Tom Cordier Men C 8 / 15

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-14 1 / 3
Mike Wilson Master Men 45+ 9 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Flo Leibowitz Master Men 55+ 19 / 19
Flo Leibowitz Beginner Women 20 / 22
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-14 2 / 3
Mike Wilson Master Men 45+ 11 / 57
John Wilson Master Men 45+ 27 / 57

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 10 / 10

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

John Wilson Men Mas 50+ 2 / 6
Eric Adams Men Mas 35+ B 2 / 3
Tom Cordier Men Mas 35+ C 3 / 4
Haley Wilson Juniors 3 / 6
Sarah Cordier Juniors 6 / 6

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Eric Adams Men Mas 35+ B 4 / 8
Chris Jackson Men Mas 35+ C 3 / 10
Tom Cordier Men Mas 35+ C 7 / 10
Todd Dye Men A 4 / 7
Melissa Boyd Women Mas 45+ 2 / 3
Flo Leibowitz Women Mas 45+ 3 / 3
Sarah Cordier Junior Men 12 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 11 / 23

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Jim Plank Masters 50+ 23 / 24
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 7 / 9
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9
Kara Doescher Junior Women 17-18 2 / 5
Todd Dye Category A 15 / 20
Cary Adams JuniorMen 17-18 1 / 13
Lorne Bulling JuniorMen 17-18 3 / 13
Eric Adams Masters 35+ B 4 / 14
Chris Jackson Masters 35+ C 4 / 27
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 15-16 3 / 6
Katie Lafevre Junior Women 13-14 2 / 8
Sarah Dye Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
James Dye Junior Men 10-12 13 / 13
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 6
Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ 6 / 10

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 58
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 23 / 58
Jim Plank Masters 35+ C 180 / 192
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 20 / 69
Lorne Bulling Junior Men 15 / 44
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 9 / 14
Tyler Wilson Category C 113 / 117
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 24 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 60
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 60
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 38 / 60
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 56 / 156
Cary Adams Junior Men 5 / 73
Lorne Bulling Junior Men 18 / 73
Kara Doescher Junior Women 5 / 27
Katie Lafevre Junior Women 6 / 27
Haley Wilson Junior Women 12 / 27
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 15 / 27
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 26 / 27

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 9 / 18

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Peter Eschbach Clydesdale 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 50
John Wilson Masters 50+ 4 / 50
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 32 / 50
Josh Cooper Masters 35+ B 28 / 94
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 41 / 94
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 5 / 8
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 29 / 29

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Cary Adams Junior Men 17-18 1 / 8
Jesse Coombs Masters 35+ B 35 / 100
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 56 / 100
Jim Plank Masters 35+ C 100 / 109
Ryan Miller Category A 45 / 75
Todd Dye Category A 53 / 75
Kara Doescher Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2
Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 51
John Wilson Masters 50+ 4 / 51
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 23 / 51
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 7
Cary Adams Category B 11 / 86
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 15-16 3 / 3
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 19 / 21

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 29 2011)

Boyd Melissa Women B 50+ 1 / 1

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Ben Langsdorf Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 24 / 56

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 65
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 17 / 65
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 40 / 65
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 23 / 111
Ryan Miller Category A 35 / 64
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 6 / 10

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

¬†james Dye‚ Men Jr 10-12 11 / 12
Eric Adams Men Mas 35+ B 5 / 11
Chris Jackson Men Mas 35+ C 2 / 9
Katie Lafevre Women Jr 13-14 1 / 4
Todd Dye Men A 1 / 3
Matthew Blakeley-smith Men C 12 / 17
Haley Wilson Women Jr 10-12 1 / 5
Lisa Madigan Women Beginner 5 / 8
Kara Doescher Women Jr 17-18 2 / 2
Kelsey Wilson Women Jr 15-16 2 / 4
Cary Adams Men Jr 17-18 1 / 14
Lorne Bulling Men Jr 17-18 3 / 14

So. Oregon Outlaw Series (Oct 22 2011)

Boyd Melissa Women B 50+ 1 / 1
Boyd Melissa Women C 2 / 7

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 72
Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 72
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 32 / 119
Rogier Ducloo Masters 35+ B 61 / 119
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 65 / 197
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 8 / 13
Dana Martel Junior Women 11 / 13

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 15 / 42
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 8 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Miller Elite Men 58 / 72

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 54
John Wilson Masters 50+ 4 / 54
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 18 / 89
Josh Cooper Masters 35+ B 26 / 89
Rogier Ducloo Masters 35+ C 2 / 157
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 47 / 157
Adam Kennedy Masters 35+ A 39 / 61
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 6 / 9

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Miller Elite Men 51 / 71

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Al Depenbrock Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Cary Adams Junior Men 17-18 3 / 12
Lorne Bulling Junior Men 17-18 5 / 12
Nickolas Hudson Junior Men 17-18 9 / 12
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 14 / 38
Eric Adams Masters 35+ B 18 / 38
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 4 / 27
Adam Kennedy Masters 35+ A 17 / 27
Kara Doescher Junior Women 17-18 2 / 6
Scott Mccanna Clydesdale 11 / 12
Sarah Dye Masters Women 35+ B 11 / 13
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 8
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 10-12 7 / 8
Katie Lafevre Junior Women 13-14 2 / 7
James Dye Junior Men 10-12 15 / 17
Mckenzie Huso Junior Women 15-16 2 / 7
Kelsey Wilson Junior Women 15-16 4 / 7
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 70
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 70
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 17 / 137
Josh Cooper Masters 35+ B 47 / 137
Rogier Ducloo Masters 35+ C 13 / 217
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 61 / 217
Ryan Miller Category A 75 / 81
Adam Kennedy Masters 35+ A 75 / 84
Tyler Wilson Category B 72 / 94
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 12 / 24

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Ryan Larson B 35+ 38 / 61

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 9 / 23
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 2 / 8

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Todd Dye Men A 4 / 6
Cary Adams Men C 1 / 21
Chris Jackson Men C 21 / 21
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 4 / 4

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Mike Wilson Masters 50+ 39 / 39
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 31 / 76
Rogier Ducloo Masters 35+ C 1 / 96
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 23 / 36

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 11

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Todd Dye Men A 5 / 5
Cary Adams Men C 1 / 18
Chris Jackson Men C 4 / 18
Tom Cordier Men C 17 / 18
Betty Tucker Women C 3 / 9
Melissa Boyd Women Mas 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Women Mas 6 / 6

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Ryan Miller Men 1/2 Elite 30 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Kara Doeschet Jr Women 4 / 18
Haley Wilson Jr Women 6 / 18
Sarah Cordier Jr Women 14 / 18
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 35
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 7 / 45
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 14 / 48

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Ryan Miller Men Elite 37 / 48

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 29
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 11 / 48

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 13 2011)

Chris Jackson Men C 1 / 15
Tom Cordier Men C 4 / 15
Cary Adams Men C 7 / 15
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women Masters 4 / 4
Kara Doescher Women C 1 / 11
Lisa Madigan Women C 11 / 11

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 7 / 28
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 9 / 31
Sarah Cordier Junior Women 2 / 2

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Eric Adams Men Master C 1 / 9
Chris Jackson Men Master C 2 / 9
Tom Cordier Men Master C 5 / 9
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Matthew Martel Men Masters B 2 / 7

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Ryan Miller Men A 16 / 22
John Powell Men C 40+ 16 / 20

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Melissa Boyd Master Women 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Master Women 4 / 4
Cary Adams Men C 1 / 16
John Wilson Master Men 40+ 1 / 9
Kara Doescher Women C 2 / 7
Kelsey Wilson Women C 3 / 7

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ B 8 / 58
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 25 / 56

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Nate Sweet Cat C/Beginner Men 19 / 54
Matt Blakeley-smith Singlespeed 46 / 60

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

John Wilson Men Master 45+ 45-99 16 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Haley Wilson Jr Women 10-14 3 / 3
Nate Sweet Cat C/Beginner Men 24 / 75
Matt Blakeley-smith Singlespeed 47 / 51

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Leibowitz Flo Women Master B 35+ 5 / 5

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Haley Wilson Junior Women 11-12 1 / 2
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 14 / 30
Dana Martel Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Cary Adams Junior Men 17-18 6 / 20
Ryan Goold Junior Men 17-18 11 / 20
Sarah Dye Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 5
Amy Champion Women B 6 / 10
Ryan Champion Masters 35+ C 4 / 34
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 12 / 34
Matt Blakeley-smith Category C 18 / 33
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 35
Scott Mccanna Beginner Men 25 / 26

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 20 2010)

Anderson Eric Men B 35-49 3 / 14

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 35 / 95
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 51 / 154
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 52 / 154
Dana Martel Junior Women 7 / 9
Matt Blakeley-smith Category C 54 / 84
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 15 / 64

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Ryan Larson Master Men 35+ Cat B 32 / 78

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 13 2010)

Anderson Eric Men B 35-49 4 / 13

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Ryan Larson Cat B 35+ Men's Results 44 / 68

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 46 / 100
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ B 98 / 100
Cary Adams Junior Men 8 / 76
Ryan Goold Junior Men 21 / 76
Dana Martel Junior Women 5 / 22
Haley Wilson Junior Women 9 / 22
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 20 / 69

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 6 2010)

Champion Ryan Men B 35-49 1 / 9
Anderson Eric Men B 35-49 8 / 9
Champion Amy Women B 3 / 4

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 3 / 18
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 11 / 22
Chris Jackson Masters 35+ C 13 / 22
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Todd Dye Singlespeed 4 / 21

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 23 / 60
Dana Martel Junior Women 2 / 4
John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 36
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 19 / 36
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 28 / 36

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 30 2010)

Anderson Eric Men B 35-49 4 / 12

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 26 / 69
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 22 / 41
Sarah Dye Women B 37 / 39
Dana Martel Junior Women 3 / 7
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 41
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 33 / 41

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 52 / 107
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 90 / 203
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 24 / 32
Jordan Wilson Junior Men 4 / 73
Cary Adams Junior Men 7 / 73
Ryan Goold Junior Men 22 / 73
Dana Martel Junior Women 6 / 23
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10 / 23
Scott Leonard Category C 74 / 108
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 71
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 56 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Sarah Dye Women Masters 3 / 3
Eric Adams Men C 2 / 7
Chapell Miller Singlespeed 11 / 15
Matt Blakely smith Singlespeed 12 / 15
Ryan Champion Men C 35+ 2 / 9
Todd Dye Men A 35+ 1 / 6
Eric Anderson Men B 35+ 7 / 13
Amy Champion Women B 2 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Scott Leonard Category C 32 / 42

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Cordier Master 35+ C 89 / 177
John Wilson Master 50+ 1 / 71
Mark Miller Master 50+ 24 / 71
Eric Ahlvin Master 50+ 57 / 71
Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 95 / 97
Scott Leonard Category C 72 / 112
Dana Martel Junior Women 3 / 7

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 4 / 14

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters B 35+ Men 4 / 12
Eric Anderson Masters B 35+ Men 8 / 12
Patrick Mcenaney Masters B 35+ Men 10 / 12
Cary Adams Junior Male 17/18 3 / 10
Ryan Goold Junior Male 17/18 6 / 10
Ryan Champion Master C 35+ 2 / 8
Eric Adams Men C 2 / 9
Amy Champion Women B 3 / 5
Dana Martel Junior Female 15/16 2 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Matthew s Martel Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 21 / 60

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Anderson Cat B Men 40+ 4 / 9
Eric Anderson Cat C Men 40+ 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 10 / 93
Ron Sines Masters 35+ B 42 / 93
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 53 / 149
Scott Leonard Category C 73 / 94
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 63
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 63
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 43 / 63

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 4 / 5
Dana Martel Junior Women 15-16 1 / 7
Cary Adams Junior Men 17+ 3 / 16
Ryan Goold Junior Men 17+ 11 / 16
Eric Anderson Master 35+ C 11 / 25
Matthew s Martel Master 35+ B 5 / 19
Ben Langsdorf Master 35+ B 17 / 19
Patrick Mcenaney Master 35+ B 18 / 19
Eric Adams Category C 6 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat C Men (On the Market) 31 / 37
Dana Martel Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 4 / 5
Matthew s Martel Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 23 / 76
Eric Anderson Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 9 / 81
Matt Moore Singlespeed (Monogomists) 18 / 46

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ B 16 / 131
Ron Sines Masters 35+ B 115 / 131
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ C 34 / 212
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 61 / 212
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 20 / 31
Adam Kennedy Category B 31 / 117
Ryan Miller Category B 76 / 117
Dana Martel Junior Women 3 / 10
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 84
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 26 / 84

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Scott Leonard Cat C Men (On the Market) 32 / 44
Matthew s Martel Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 73 / 84
Eric Anderson Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 8 / 85
Dana Martel Junior Women (Puppy Love) 8 / 8

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series (Sep 28 2010)

Ryan Champion Men C 5 / 18
Chris Jackson Men C 12 / 18
Tom Cordier Men C 18 / 18
Ron Sines Men B 6 / 11
Cary Adams Beginners 1 / 20
Ryan Goold Beginners 3 / 20
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 1 / 2
Betty Tucker Masters Women 2 / 2

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 1 / 111
Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 23 / 111
Nate Sweet Masters 35+ C 28 / 111
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ C 56 / 111
Matt Moore Singlespeed 16 / 56
John Wilson Master 50+ 1 / 35
Matt Moore Category C 7 / 53

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Matthew s Martel Master C 35+ 1 / 10
Ryan Champion Master C 35+ 2 / 10
Eric Anderson Master C 35+ 6 / 10
Eric Adams Men C 2 / 10
Melissa Boyd Master Women 3 / 3
Patrick Mcenaney Single Speed 6 / 8
Amy Champion Women B 3 / 5
Haley Wilson Junior Female 11/12 1 / 2

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Dana Martel Girls 15-16 1 / 8
Cary Adams Boys 17-18 1 / 16
Ryan Goold Boys 17-18 2 / 16
Urijah Saenz Boys 17-18 12 / 16
Haley Wilson Girls 11-12 1 / 4

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3 (Sep 21 2010)

Cary Adams Men Beginners 1 / 15
Ryan Goold Men Beginners 5 / 15
Adam Kennedy Men B 7 / 10
Ryan Champion Men C 11 / 25
Tom Cordier Men C 14 / 25
Matt Blakeley-smith Men C 20 / 25
Scott Mccanna Men C 23 / 25

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Cary Adams Jr Men 17+ 2 / 14
Urijah Saenz Jr Men 17+ 8 / 14
Ryan Goold Jr Men 17+ 9 / 14
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 6 / 55
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 9 / 12
Haley Wilson Jr Women 11-12 1 / 4
Dana Martel Jr Women 15-16 3 / 8
Ron Sines Category B 11 / 29
John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 33

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 1 / 40
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 5 / 26
Dana Martel Junior Women 4 / 8
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 37

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Cary Adams Beginners 3 / 30
Cole Hilton Beginners 15 / 30
Ryan Goold Beginners 18 / 30
John Wilson Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Todd Dye Men A 4 / 6
Chris Jackson Men C 10 / 26
Tom Cordier Men C 14 / 26
Scott Mccanna Men C 21 / 26
Chapell Miller Men C 26 / 26
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 2 / 2

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Dana Martel Junior Women 2 / 3
John Wilson Master 50+ 1 / 20
Mark Miller Master 50+ 8 / 20
Matthew s Martel Master Men 35+ 3 / 52
Nate Sweet Master Men 35+ 25 / 52
Eric Anderson Master Men 35+ 36 / 52
Alan Reaume Master Men 35+ 49 / 52

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #1 (Sep 7 2010)

Todd Dye Men A 6 / 6
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 3
Cary Adams Men Beginners 2 / 19
Adam Kennedy Men B 6 / 8
Nick Alden Men C 4 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

John Wilson Men Master 50-54 5 / 93
Todd Dye Men Master 35-39 62 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Melissa Boyd Women Master 55-59 9 / 12
Flo Leibowitz Women Master 55-59 12 / 12
Todd Dye Men - SingleSpeed 15 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Mark Proia Men - B - 40-99 32 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

John Wilson Master Men 45+ 9 / 93
Mark Proia Cat B Men 114 / 128

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Todd Dye Masters 35+ 49 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Todd Dye Singlespeed 14 / 57
John Wilson Master Men 45+ 11 / 106
Sarah Dye Cat B Women 26 / 39
Flo Leibowitz Master Women 36 / 37
Mark Proia Cat B Men 52 / 94

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Claytor Men's Beginners 1 / 11
Robert Loper Men's Beginners 5 / 11
Matthew s Martel Masters Men's Cat C 1 / 7
Brenda Spinney Masters Women 3 / 7
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 4 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 6 / 7
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 7 / 7
Sunny Gilbert Women's A 2 / 3
Brian List Fixed Gear 1 / 1
Thomas Noller Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Graham Miller Junior Men 17-18 4 / 5
Gabriel Noller Junior Men 17-18 5 / 5
Eric Adams Men's Cat C 3 / 10
Eric Anderson Men's Cat C 7 / 10
Todd Embree Men's Cat B 4 / 12
Jim Fischer Men's Cat B 5 / 12
Ron Sines Men's Cat B 7 / 12
Adam Kennedy Men's Cat B 8 / 12
Brian List Men's Cat B Masters 6 / 15
Patrick Mcenaney Men's Cat B Masters 10 / 15
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 4
John Wilson Men's 50+ 2 / 12
Dana Martel Junior Women 13-14 2 / 5

Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 28 2009)

Flo Leibowitz Women Master B 7 / 11
Jim Fischer Men B 4 / 9
Adam Kennedy Men B 6 / 9
Ben Voigts Men C 9 / 11
Robert Loper Beginner Men 4 / 8

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 11 / 48

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Todd Dye Men's A Masters 2 / 2
Brian Claytor Men's Beginners 4 / 9
Matthew s Martel Masters Men's Cat C 1 / 6
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 2 / 3
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 3 / 3
Sunny Gilbert Women's A 2 / 5
Brian List Fixed Gear 1 / 2
Gabriel Noller Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Thomas Noller Junior Men 17-18 4 / 6
Graham Miller Junior Men 17-18 5 / 6
Eric Adams Men's Cat C 2 / 6
Eric Anderson Men's Cat C 4 / 6
Jim Fischer Men's Cat B 1 / 19
Ron Sines Men's Cat B 4 / 19
Adam Kennedy Men's Cat B 6 / 19
Brian List Men's Cat B Masters 2 / 9
Patrick Mcenaney Men's Cat B Masters 6 / 9
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 3
Dana Martel Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 10 / 153
Eric Ahlvin Masters 35+ C 48 / 153
Jim Plank Masters 35+ C 141 / 153
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 41 / 46
Matt Moore Singlespeed 42 / 101
Brian List Singlespeed 54 / 101
Chapell Miller Singlespeed 65 / 101
Gabriel Noller Junior Men 2 / 36
Thomas Miller Junior Men 4 / 36
Graham Hiller Junior Men 15 / 36
Ron Sines Masters 35+ B 21 / 76
Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 35 / 76
Brian List Masters 35+ B 52 / 76
Sunny Gilbert Women A 5 / 19
Matt Moore Category C 16 / 105
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 62
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 28 / 62

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Nov 14 2009)

Mellissa Boyd Women C 50 + 1 / 1
Eric Anderson Men C 1 / 8
Todd Dye A MASTERS 1 / 11

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 24 / 173
Jim Plank Masters 35+ C 161 / 173
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 29 / 46
Brian List Singlespeed 101 / 136
Gabriel Noller Junior Men 11 / 32
Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 41 / 101
Brian List Masters 35+ B 48 / 101
Matt Moore Category B 70 / 93
Dana Martel Junior Women 5 / 6
Sunny Gilbert Women A 12 / 28
John Wilson Masters 50+ 3 / 69
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 44 / 69

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Women SSCXWC 3 / 38

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Haley Wilson Jr Wm 10-12 1 / 3
Mark Proia Men Master B 9 / 35
Todd Dye Men Masters A 13 / 22
John Wilson Master Men 50+ 3 / 15
Brian List Men Master C 1 / 29
Matthew s Martel Men Master C 2 / 29
Eric Ahlvin Men Master C 8 / 29
Dana Martel Jr Wm 13-14 1 / 4
Adam Kennedy Men Cat C 4 / 28
Eric Adams Men Cat C 14 / 28
Matt Blakeley-smith Men Cat C 19 / 28
Brian Persons Men Cat C 23 / 28
Flo Leibowitz Women Mst 45+ 10 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women Mst 45+ 11 / 11
Al Depenbrock Master Men 60+ 6 / 7
Sunny Gilbert Women A 3 / 8
Ron Sines Men Cat B 13 / 36
Jim Fischer Men Cat B 19 / 36
Rob Lopez Beginner Men 18 / 24

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 2 / 72
Brian List Masters 35+ C 6 / 72
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 14 / 17
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 22 / 33
Brian List Singlespeed 67 / 90
Dana Martel Junior Women 6 / 7
Ryan Kilgren Category C 21 / 70
Matt Moore Category C 22 / 70
Matt Blakeley-smith Category C 34 / 70
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 52
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 28 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Brian List Masters 35+ C 2 / 77
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 13 / 77
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 11 / 15
Todd Dye Masters 35+ A 10 / 29
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 18 / 29
Brian List Singlespeed 51 / 81
Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 57 / 73
Matt Moore Category C 18 / 60
Ryan Kilgren Category C 26 / 60
Matt Blakeley-smith Category C 28 / 60
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 47
Eric Ahlvin Masters 50+ 32 / 47

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Eric Anderson Men C 2 / 9

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Brian List Masters 35+ C 3 / 146
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 12 / 146
Eric Ahlvin Masters 35+ C 87 / 146
Eric Anderson Masters 35+ C 95 / 146
Jim Plank Masters 35+ C 143 / 146
Brian List Singlespeed 78 / 117
Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 68 / 115
Josh Cooper Category B 32 / 100
Dana Martel Junior Women 8 / 10
Adam Kennedy Category C 22 / 127
Matt Moore Category C 24 / 127
Nate Sweet Category C 93 / 127
Scott Leanord Category C 127 / 127

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Lisa Madigan Women Beginner 9 / 11
Jim Fischer Men Master B 3 / 27
Ron Sines Men Master B 5 / 27
Todd Dye Men Masters A 3 / 10
Todd Embree Men Masters A 8 / 10
Matthew s Martel Men Master C 4 / 22
Eric Ahlvin Men Master C 14 / 22
Sunny Gilbert Women A 2 / 9
Brian List Singlespeed 11 / 20
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed 20 / 20
Ron Sines Men Cat B 9 / 21
Adam Kennedy Men Cat C 3 / 23
Eric Adams Men Cat C 19 / 23
Matt Blakeley-smith Men Cat C 21 / 23
Cary Fisher Women Mst 45+ 4 / 6
Melissa Boyd Women Mst 45+ 5 / 6
Flo Leibowitz Women Mst 45+ 6 / 6
Sarah Dye Women B 11 / 16
Al Depenbrock Master Men 60+ 4 / 7
Haley Wilson Junior Women 10-12 1 / 2
Dana Martel Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Brian Claytor Beginner Men 2 / 17

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Women's A 1 / 2
Todd Dye Men's A Masters 1 / 6
Todd Embree Men's A Masters 4 / 6
Jim Fischer Masters Men's Cat C 1 / 8
Brian List Masters Men's Cat C 2 / 8
Matthew s Martel Masters Men's Cat C 3 / 8
Eric Ahlvin Masters Men's Cat C 5 / 8
Josh Cooper Men's Cat B 2 / 13
Ron Sines Men's Cat B 4 / 13
Brian Claytor Men's Beginners 3 / 13
John Wilson Men's 50+ 1 / 10
Mark Miller Men's 50+ 7 / 10
Brian List Fixed Gear 1 / 2
Melissa Boyd Fixed Gear 2 / 2
Patrick Mcenaney Men's Cat B Masters 13 / 13
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 4 / 5
Flora Liebowitz Masters Women 5 / 5
Brian Persons Men's Cat C 5 / 8

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Ryan Larson Men's B 41 / 43

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 13 / 167
Brian List Masters 35+ C 37 / 167
Brian List Singlespeed 78 / 113
Mark Proia Masters 35+ B 32 / 107
Josh Cooper Category B 45 / 99
Dana Martel Junior Women 6 / 8
Cary Fisher Women B 51 / 56
Matt Moor Category C 17 / 125
Scott Leanord Category C 68 / 125
Nate Sweet Category C 81 / 125
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 68

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Ryan Larson Men - 03 14 / 23

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Todd Dye Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Todd Deystaff Men A 21 / 30
Ron Sines Men B 24 / 70
Mark Proia Men B 28 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Brian List Masters 35+ C 5 / 189
Matthew s Martel Masters 35+ C 11 / 189
Brian List Singlespeed 87 / 127
Patrick Mcellaney Masters 35+ B 107 / 126
Dana Martel Junior Women 8 / 8
Matt Moore Category C 20 / 159
Nate Sweet Category C 64 / 159
Brian Persons Category C 121 / 159
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 79
Adam Kennedy Beginner Men CCX 4 / 142
Paul Lopez Beginner Men CCX 112 / 142
Jim Plank Beginner Men CCX 129 / 142

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Todd Dye Cat A Masters 2 / 8
Todd Embree Cat A Masters 7 / 8
Ron Sines Cat B Men 6 / 16
Nathan Smith Cat B Men 8 / 16
Chapell Miller Singlespeed 7 / 14
Flo Leibowitz Singlespeed 13 / 14
Flo Leibowitz Wm B Masters 7 / 7
John Wilson Master Men 50+ 1 / 12
Matthew s Martel Cat C Men 4 / 11
Matt Blakeley-smith Cat C Men 7 / 11
Lisa Madigan Beginner Women 4 / 6
Sunny Gilbert Women A 3 / 7
Ellen Miller Women A 6 / 7
Cary Fisher Women B 2 / 6
Sarah Dye Women B 3 / 6
Al Depen brock Master Men 60+ 4 / 5
Adam Kennedy Beg Men 3 / 17
Brian Claytor Beg Men 5 / 17
Rob Lopez Beg Men 8 / 17
Brian List Master C Men 1 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Mark Proia Men B 42 / 70

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Ryan Larson Men C 11 / 66
Scott Leanord Men C 49 / 66
Brian Persons Men C 56 / 66
Brian List Singlespeed 37 / 54
Brian List Master C 7 / 86
Matt Martel Master C 15 / 86
Sunny Gilbert Women A 4 / 10
Brian Claytor Beginner Men 16 / 62
Robert Loper Beginner Men 30 / 62

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Scott Leanord Men C 15 / 20
John Wilson Master Men 50+ 1 / 30
Matt Martel Master Men C 14 / 45
Matt Martel Master Men B 21 / 33

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Matt Moore Men C 14 / 17
John Wilson Master Men 50+ 1 / 25
Todd Dye Master Men A 9 / 18
Sarah Dye Women B 5 / 7
Matt Martel Master Men C 4 / 41
Eric Anderson Master Men C 29 / 41

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Ron Sines Men B 10 / 24
Ron Sines Men C 4 / 42
Ryan Larson Men C 11 / 42
Matt Moore Men C 19 / 42
Todd Dye Singlespeed 4 / 19
Brian List Singlespeed 14 / 19
Brian List Masters C 3 / 49
Matt Martel Masters C 20 / 49
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Todd Dye Master A 13 / 13

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Sunny Gilbert Women's A 1 / 4
Matt Martel Masters Men's Cat C 2 / 6
John Wilson Men's 50+ 1 / 5
Dana Martel Women's Beginners 3 / 3
Melissa Boyd Fixed Gear 3 / 3
Heather Paris Women's Cat C 1 / 1
Patrick Mcenaney Men's Cat B Masters 8 / 9
Melissa Boyd Masters Women's Beginners 1 / 2
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women's Beginners 2 / 2

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Patrick Mcenaney Men's Masters Cat B 10 / 10
Sunny Gilbert Women's Cat A 1 / 4
Melissa Boyd Fixie 3 / 3
Dana Martel Beginner Women's 3 / 3
Heather Paris Women's Cat C 1 / 1
Matt Martel Men's Masters C 1 / 6
John Wilson Men's Masters 50+ 1 / 5
Melissa Boyd Masters Women Beginners 1 / 2
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women Beginners 2 / 2

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Carry Fisher Beginner Women 4 / 8

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Mike Wilson Masters 45+ 6 / 58
John Wilson Masters 45+ 10 / 58
Mark Miller Masters 45+ 55 / 58
Sunny Gilbert Beginner and Cat B Women 2 / 41
Heather Paris Beginner and Cat B Women 26 / 41
Ryan Larson Beginner/Category C 48 / 83
Robert Loper Beginner/Category C 66 / 83
Dana Martel Junior Men 10-16 29 / 31

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

John Wilson Masters 45+ 10 / 57
Mike Wilson Masters 45+ 15 / 57
Mark Miller Masters 45+ 49 / 57
Todd Dye Men B 15 / 94

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ron Sines Men C 2 / 16
Nathan Smith Men C 3 / 16
Tom Cordier Men C 7 / 16
Brian List Single Speed 15 / 17
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 35+ 2 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 35+ 4 / 4
Todd Embree Master A 35+ 3 / 7
Brian List Master C 35+ Men 1 / 3

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ C 22 / 78
Dana Martel Jr Women 3 / 5
Sunny Gilbert Women A 8 / 8
Robert Loper Beginner Men CCX 6 / 62

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Sarah Dye Women B 5 / 6
Rob Loper Men Beginners 5 / 10
Tom Cordies Men Masters C 35+ 3 / 3
Todd Dye Men A 7 / 7
Erik Edgar Men B 2 / 12
Ron Sines Men C 2 / 11
Nath Smith Men C 4 / 11
Ryan Larson Men C 6 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Flo Leibowitz Women Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Todd Embree Men Masters A 1 / 5

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Brian List Masters 35+ C 36 / 146
Matthew Martel Masters 35+ C 49 / 146
Brian List Singlespeed 90 / 104
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 15 / 19
Josh Cooper Category B 34 / 95
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 75 / 95
Meghan Miller Women B 17 / 51
Ryan Larson Category C 46 / 125
Ryan Kilgren Category C 53 / 125
Brian Persons Category C 115 / 125
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 57
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Robert Loper Beginner Men CCX 85 / 124

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Matthew Martel Masters 35+ C 56 / 160
Josh Cooper Category B 22 / 88
Ryan Kilgren Category C 17 / 121
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 45
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 20 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Staci Stein Women Beginner 1 / 18
Kara Smith Women Beginner 13 / 18
Sarah Dye Women B 7 / 12
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Nathan Smith Category C 3 / 43
Ron Sines Category C 5 / 43
Chapell Miller Category C 17 / 43
Peter Eschbach Category C 35 / 43
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Masters Women 45+ 6 / 7
Grace Mccabe Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7
Jim Plank Beginner Men CCX 6 / 31
Tom Cordier Beginner Men CCX 16 / 31
Rob Loper Beginner Men CCX 21 / 31
Scott Mccanna Beginner Men CCX 29 / 31
Todd Dye Category B 5 / 15
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 12 / 15

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Tony Hobkirk Masters 35+ C 97 / 159
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 12 / 15
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 43 / 48
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 44 / 48
Josh Cooper Category B 21 / 98
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 78 / 98
Meghan Miller Women B 29 / 45
Sunny Gilbert Women A 7 / 22
Ryan Larson Category C 21 / 115
Ryan Kilgren Category C 36 / 115
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 37

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross (Nov 1 2008)

Melissa Boyd Women C 50+ 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 22 / 43
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 27 / 43
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 8 / 12
Jordan Wilson Junior Men 13 / 17
Todd Dye Category B 20 / 77
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 64 / 77
Meghan Miller Women B 18 / 42
Sunny Gilbert Women A 5 / 25
Ron Sines Category C 12 / 64
Ryan Larson Category C 18 / 64
Ryan Kilgren Category C 22 / 64
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Haley Wilson Junior Women 5 / 6

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 9 / 63
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 50 / 63
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 14 / 20
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 77 / 96
Meghan Miller Women B 19 / 38
Ryan Larson Category C 24 / 137
John Wilson Masters 50+ 2 / 48

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Sarah Dye Women Beginner 2 / 8
Sunny Gilbert Women A 1 / 4
Todd Dye Men B 1 / 12
Erik Edgar Men B 5 / 12
Ron Sines Men C 2 / 10
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Flo Leibowitz Women Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Eric Selker Beginner Men CX 6 / 14

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 4 / 8
Julie Forrest Beginner Women 2 / 9
Todd Dye Category B 2 / 13
Matthew Blakeley-smith Category B 10 / 13
Scott Mccanna Beginner CCX 7 / 10
Ron Sines Category C 2 / 14
Ryan Larson Category C 3 / 14
Chapell Miller Category C 9 / 14
Chris Jackson Category C 14 / 14
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 3 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 11 / 17
Mike Wilson Masters 35+ A 6 / 73
Todd Embree Masters 35+ A 40 / 73
Kara Smith Beginner Women 74 / 74
Josh Cooper Category B 25 / 104
Brian Persons Category B 96 / 104
Brian List Master 35+ C 17 / 153
Meghan Miller Women B 18 / 49
Ryan Kilgren Category C 22 / 134
Ryan Larson Category C 132 / 134
John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 48
Mark Miller Masters 50+ 22 / 48
Jim Plank Beginner Men CCX 127 / 147

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Sarah Dye Women Beginner 2 / 7
Todd Embree Masters A 1 / 2
Todd Dye Men B 1 / 8
Ron Sines Men C 1 / 11
Ryan Larson Men C 3 / 11
Chris Jackson Men C 5 / 11
Chapell Miller Men C 7 / 11
Tom Cordier Men C 9 / 11
Melissa Boyd Women Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Eric Selker Beginner Men CCX 3 / 10

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

John Wilson Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Mike Wilson Master 35+ A 7 / 37
Haley Wilson Junior Women 5 / 6

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Tom Cordier Masters 35+ C 7 / 13
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5
Chapell Miller Singlespeed 21 / 32
Todd Embree MASTERS A 35+ 3 / 8
Heather Paris Beginner Women 4 / 15
Kara Smith Beginner Women 11 / 15
Todd Dye Category B 5 / 18
Sunny Gilbert Women A 2 / 6
Ryan Larson Category C 10 / 22
Chris Jackson Category C 12 / 22
Ron Sines Category C 19 / 22
Chapell Miller Beginner Men CCX 8 / 20

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Embree Todd Master Men 35+ 2 / 8
Cooper Josh Men B 1 / 12
Carroll Scott Men B 4 / 12
Dye Todd Men B 7 / 12
Ron Sines Men C 2 / 18
Wilson John Master Men 50+ 1 / 4
Miller Mark Master Men 50+ 3 / 4

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Mark Miller Mst Men 50+ 9 / 16
Todd Embree Mst Men A 9 / 14
Sunny Gilbert Women B 1 / 17

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Todd Dye Men B 15 / 25
Todd Embree Mst Men A 8 / 14
Sunny Gilbert Women B 1 / 16

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Todd Dye Men B 7 / 7
Ron Sines Men C 3 / 20
Tom Cordier Men C 11 / 20
Chirs Jackson Men C 15 / 20
Ryan Larson Single Speed 6 / 9
Melissa Boyd Masters Women 35+ 2 / 4
John Wilson Masters Men 50+ 1 / 4
Eric Ahlvin Masters Men 50+ 4 / 4

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Flo Leibowitz Mst Wmn 45 3 / 6
Mark Miller Mst Men 50+ 3 / 19
Ryan Larson Men C 7 / 44
Todd Embree Mst A 35 6 / 12

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Samuel Nicoletti Men B 3 / 19
Todd Dye Men B 10 / 19
Ron Sines Men C 16 / 30
Ryan Kilgren Men C 17 / 30
Ryan Larson Men C 23 / 30
Todd Embree Mst Men A 13 / 23
Meghan Miller Women B 5 / 8

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Scott Mccanna Beg Men CCX 19 / 41
Ben Langsdorf Men B 22 / 26
Ryan Larson Men C 7 / 44
Ryan Kilgren Men C 29 / 44
Mark Miller Mst Men 50 5 / 19
Julie Forrest Wmn Beg 4 / 35
Betty Tucker Wmn Beg 13 / 35
Flo Leibowitz Wmn Mst 45 4 / 9
Melissa Boyd Wmn Mst 45 5 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Flo Leibowitz 76
Melissa Boyd 74
John Wilson 53
Tom Cordier 32
Cary Adams 29
Matthew s Martel 28
Haley Wilson 26
Marcus Kohler 26
Kelsey Wilson 22
Sarah Cordier 21
Chris Sarrett 20
Dana Martel 19
Todd Dye 18
Jack Sullivan 18
Eric Anderson 16
Matthew Martel 16
Matt Mallet 15
John Osborne 15
Nate Sweet 14
Jon Gornick 13
Aubrey Whitty 13
John Crandall 12
Jeremy King 12
Mike Wilson 11
Mark Miller 10
Ron Sines 10
Chris Jackson 10
Eric Adams 10
Ryan Goold 10
John Prosser 9
Ryan Miller 9
Catherine Lehman 9
Tyler Wilson 8
Scott Mccanna 7
Jim Plank 7
Kara Doescher 7
Adam Kennedy 6
Al Depenbrock 6
Scott Leonard 6
Jackson Wellen 6
Ryan Champion 6
Devin Oar 6
Henry Westly 6
Marie Boragine 6
Israel Jr. melson 6
Lorne Bulling 5
Matt Blakeley-smith 5
Sarah Dye 5
Jordan Wilson 5
Eric Ahlvin 5
Boyd Melissa 4
Rogier Ducloo 4
Amy Champion 4
Katie Lafevre 4
Anderson Eric 4
Tom Upper 4
Jacob Brandt 4
Matthew S martel 4
Jim Patton 4
Nick Meigs 3
Flo Lebowitz 3
David Prats 3
Lauren Cordier 3
Michael Samelson 3
Kyle Resnik 3
Patrick Mcenaney 3
Brian Persons 3
Josh Cooper 3
Ryan Larson 3
Peter Eschbach 2
Ben Langsdorf 2
Lisa Madigan 2
Betty Tucker 2
Leibowitz Flo 2
Matt Moore 2
Chapell Miller 2
Urijah Saenz 2
James Dye 2
Loren Russell 2
Peter Puettmann 2
Katie Lafavre 2
Osborne John 1
Greg Shepherd 1
Giovanna Rosenlicht 1
Anne Haddock 1
Jonathan Crandall 1
Rachel Lee 1
Jeff Hamlin 1
Jacob Brant 1
Hailey Wilson 1
Micahel Samelson 1
Kara Doeschet 1
Nickolas Hudson 1
Jesse Coombs 1
¬†james Dye‚ 1
Champion Amy 1
Champion Ryan 1
Matt Moore 1
Cordier Sarah 1
John Powell 1