Log In

Team Overview: Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 3 / 5
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 2 / 12
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 4 / 63
John Wilger Men 5 14 / 60
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 10
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 39 / 51
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 63
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 21
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 10 / 51
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 8 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 6 / 13
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 5 / 103
Jason Elstad Singlespeed 26 / 103
John Gill Singlespeed 35 / 103
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 37 / 103
Josh Anderson Singlespeed 97 / 103
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 12 / 22
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ 4 50 / 81
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 16
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 64
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 28
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 42 / 57
John Wilger Men 5 19 / 59
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 4 / 23
Jessica Gill Singlespeed Women 13 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 12 / 63
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 15
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ 4 49 / 64
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 54
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 54 / 54
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 1 / 27
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 3 / 67
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 53 / 67
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 42 / 57
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 11 / 28
John Wilger Men 5 11 / 51
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 16 / 16
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 2 / 18

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

John Gill Masters 1/2 35+ Men 11 / 11
Whitley Jason Category 4 Men 1 / 14
Autumn Shreve Athenas 1 / 2
Gill Jessica Category 1/2 Women 1 / 2
Miller Dusty Category 2/3 Men 5 / 18

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 8 / 17
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 7 / 83
Jason Elstad Singlespeed 17 / 83
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 19 / 83
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 74 / 83
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 20
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 18
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 43 / 73
Danniel Milander Junior Men 3/4/5 68 / 73
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 35
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 42 / 57
Danniel Milander Junior Men 10-12 25 / 27
John Wilger Men 5 60 / 64
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 17 / 24
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 40 / 74
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 4 / 23

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 7 / 24
Chris Swan Men 1/2 3 / 7
Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 4 1 / 2
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ 4 23 / 38
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 26
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 2 / 13

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 6 / 12
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 9 / 90
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 28 / 90
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 61 / 90
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 43 / 44
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 21
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 18 / 26
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 12 / 74
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 16 / 21
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 36 / 69
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 41
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 98
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 52 / 77
John Wilger Men 5 36 / 75
Mark Braun Men 5 68 / 75
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 32 / 80
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 2 / 32

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 7 / 17
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 9 / 104
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 26 / 104
John Gill Singlespeed 31 / 104
Josh Anderson Singlespeed 62 / 104
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 68 / 104
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 20 / 37
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 20
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ 4 72 / 89
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 46
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 2 / 38
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 34 / 88
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 62 / 88
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 44 / 64
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 19
John Wilger Men 5 51 / 65
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 10 / 14
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 1 / 24

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 21 2017)

Dusty Miller Men 2/3 2 / 13
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 4
Jessica Gill Women 1/2 2 / 3
Josh Anderson Singlespeed 6 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 17 / 17
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 4 / 81
Kellen Kjera Singlespeed 13 / 81
John Gill Singlespeed 32 / 81
Josh Anderson Singlespeed 46 / 81
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 54 / 81
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 16 / 29
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 18
Jayden Elstad Junior Men 3/4/5 52 / 52
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 6 / 18
Tom James Masters 60+ 14 / 18
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 24 / 26
Jayden Elstad Junior Men 9 7 / 7
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 43 / 60
John Wilger Men 5 18 / 55
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 19

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 5 / 6
Chris Swan Men 1/2 7 / 10
Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 4 3 / 3
Jason Whitley Masters 35+ 4 6 / 25
Nikki Beckwith Women 3 5 / 7
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 5 / 15
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 15
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Jason Whitley Men 4 3 / 8
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 1 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Josh Anderson Men 3/4 9 / 33
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 10 / 13
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 7 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed Men 4 / 35
Nikki Beckwith Women 3/4 3 / 15
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 6 / 15
John Gill Masters Men 1/2 14 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Nikki Beckwith Women 3 6 / 21
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 6 / 80
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 78 / 80
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 32 / 47
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 19
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 21
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 9 / 21
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 37
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 85 / 94
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 46 / 67
Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 67 / 69
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 25

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 18 / 19
Nikki Beckwith Women 3 7 / 21
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 11 / 84
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 50 / 84
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 27 / 52
Scott Gray Men 1/2 35 / 52
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 24
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 23 / 23
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 23
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 28 / 56
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 56 / 56
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 10 / 24
Tom James Masters 60+ 20 / 24
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 43
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 34 / 43
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 81 / 86
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 49 / 78
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 12 / 26
John Wilger Men 5 24 / 43
Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 18 / 77
Dusty Miller Men 2/3 70 / 77
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 5 / 13
Laura Trace Masters Men 3/4 40+ 5 / 71
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 14 / 43
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 16 / 16
Nikki Beckwith Women 3 9 / 17
Nicholas Wood Category 1/2 Men 7 / 18
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 9 / 18
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11
Ben Needham Category 5 Men 29 / 47
Keith Solano Category 5 Men 36 / 47
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 46 / 47

Cross on the Mountain (Oct 1 2017)

Jason Elstad Men 1/2 5 / 7
Laura Trace Women 1/2 2 / 2

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 3 / 5
Nikki Beckwith Women 3 3 / 12
Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 5 8 / 12
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 2 / 35
Josh Anderson Singlespeed 19 / 35
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 24 / 35
Chris Swan Men 1/2 14 / 18
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 13
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 14 / 21
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 10
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 24 / 57
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 26 / 57
Stephen Hemminger Masters 60+ 6 / 16
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 16
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 16
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 32 / 36
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 32 / 40
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 5 / 23
John Wilger Men 5 9 / 16
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 4 / 17
Laura Trace Masters Men 3/4 40+ 5 / 75
Brett Ensor Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9 / 75
Ben Needham Category 5 Men 23 / 47
Brian Duhon Category 5 Men 44 / 47
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 12 / 17
Nicholas Wood Category 1/2 Men 7 / 16
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 8 / 16
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 13 / 19
Nikki Beckwith Women 4 2 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Beginner Women 6 / 26
Michael Saviers Singlespeed Men 3 / 45
Keith Solano Beginner Men 21 / 25
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 7 / 14
Gregory Kell Men 3/4 20 / 44
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 31 / 44
Nikki Beckwith Women 3/4 5 / 28
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 9 / 28

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 8 / 40
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 26 / 40
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 18
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11 / 18
Autumn Shreve Athena 1 / 2
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ 4 36 / 41
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 16 / 40
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 9 / 25
John Wilger Men 5 15 / 28
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 5 / 5

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 4 / 27
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 9
Nikki Beckwith Women 4 2 / 11
Autumn Shreve Masters Women 35+ 3 7 / 10
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 34
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 10 / 43
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 32 / 46
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 14
Ben Needham Men 5 15 / 24
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 1 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Xander Viray Men 2/3 12 / 12
Laura Trace Masters Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 65
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 13 / 40
Nichols Wood Category 1/2 Men 4 / 13
Jason Elstad Category 1/2 Men 8 / 13
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 12 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed Men 3 / 43
Patrick Connor Beginner Men 2 / 25
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 11 / 15
Xander Viray Men 1/2 13 / 15
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 4 / 17
Nikki Beckwith Women 3/4 6 / 17
John Gill Masters Men 1/2 2 / 14

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 5 1 / 10
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 8 / 37
Chris Swan Men 1/2 16 / 21
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 20 / 21
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 12
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 34 / 59
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 25
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 32 / 47
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 8 / 21
Jason Whitley Men 4 3 / 12
Ben Needham Men 5 12 / 21
John Wilger Men 5 15 / 21
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 2 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 5 / 15
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 4 / 18
Ben Needham Men 5 20 / 49
Keith Solano Men 5 31 / 49
Nichols Wood Men 1/2 6 / 15
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 8 / 15
Damon Dimick Stampede 4 / 14
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 13 / 17
Jason Elstad Singlespeed 17 / 17
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 27 / 41
Laura Trace Women 1/2 4 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 14 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Beginner Women 7 / 29
Michael Saviers Singlespeed Men 3 / 45
Keith Solano Beginner Men 26 / 31
Chris Swan Men 1/2 8 / 20
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 12 / 20
Xander Viray Men 1/2 18 / 20
Emmett Culp Men 3/4 26 / 50
Nikki Beckwith Women 3/4 3 / 26
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 10 / 26
John Gill Masters Men 1/2 5 / 21

Corn Cross 1 (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 3 / 25
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 17 / 25
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 12
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 12
Nikki Beckwith Women 4 3 / 8
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 16 / 24
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 42 / 50
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 20 / 26
John Wilger Men 5 9 / 16
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 12 / 13
Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 2 / 23
Jason Elstad Men 2/3 7 / 23

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 5 4 / 11
Chris Swan Men 1/2 9 / 19
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 19 / 19
Nikki Beckwith Women 4 8 / 10
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 13 / 51
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 34
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 21 / 34
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 39 / 52
Ben Needham Masters 50+ 48 / 52
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
John Wilger Men 5 18 / 26
Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 8 / 35
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 13

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 5 5 / 9
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 6 / 34
Chris Swan Men 1/2 10 / 24
Jason Elstad Men 1/2 21 / 24
Nikki Beckwith Women 4 4 / 15
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 13-14 8 / 12
Jason Whitley Masters 35+ 4 7 / 54
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 11 / 32
Dublin Wilger Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 32
Tony Dirks Clydesdale 8 / 17
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 38 / 56
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 2 / 12
Ben Needham Men 5 14 / 24
Keith Solano Men 5 17 / 24
Kelsey Ramsey Men 2/3 11 / 40
Kellen Kjera Men 2/3 15 / 40
Jason Elstad Men 2/3 35 / 40
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 3 / 14

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 1 / 20
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 23 / 51
Gregory Kell Men 2/3 24 / 36
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 6 / 10
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 8 / 9
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 9
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 9
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 15 / 39
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 29 / 39
Jeff Hollister Masters 35+ 4 21 / 49
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 27 / 49
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 35 / 49
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 21
Daniel Milander Junior Men 9 3/4/5 10 / 10
Daniel Milander Junior Men 9 10 / 10
Daniel Milander Junior Men 3/4/5 52 / 52
Autumn Shreve Athena 1 / 4

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Daniel Milander Junior Men 3/4/5 57 / 67
Autumn Shreve Athena 1 / 4
Laura Trace Singlespeed Women 2 / 26
Jessica Gill Singlespeed Women 8 / 26
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 58 / 86
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 13
Autumn Shreve Women 3 8 / 12
John Lombard Clydesdale 17 / 32
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 23 / 32
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 28 / 32
Daniel Milander Junior Men 9 8 / 13
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 10 / 68
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 51 / 68
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 5 / 10
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 24 / 94
Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 55 / 94
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 56 / 94

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Jessica Gill Category 1/2 Women 1 / 5
Julie Wilson Masters Women 1/2 35+ 1 / 3
Lisa Heathman Women 50+ 4 / 10
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 8 / 16
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Traci Smolen Singlespeed Women 6 / 14

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 24
Jessica Gill Masters Women 35+ 1/2 7 / 24
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 12 / 24
Autumn Shreve Athena 2 / 5
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 43 / 118
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 14
John Lombard Clydesdale 19 / 33
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 26 / 33
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 42
Brian Marcroft Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 42
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 12 / 71
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 38 / 71
Tom James Masters 50+ 56 / 71
Matt Brownfield Masters 50+ 58 / 71
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 7 / 12
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 28 / 113
Gregory Kell Singlespeed 40 / 113
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 72 / 113
Josh Anderson Men 2/3 79 / 84
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 9 / 85
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 85

Peddlers at Edgefield (Nov 5 2016)

Tom James Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 6
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 2 / 3

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 33 / 76
Scott Gray Men 1/2 18 / 40
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 27
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 57 / 81
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 21
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 37
Andrew Boone Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 37
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 44 / 58
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 12 / 38
Gregory Kell Singlespeed 28 / 74
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 29 / 74
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 31 / 73

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 29 2016)

Nick Collins Men 5 2 / 26
Erin Moran Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 4
Brian Marcroft Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 12
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 1 / 22
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 4 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 35 / 71
Daniel Milander Junior Men 3/4/5 62 / 71
Beckett Mersereau Junior Men 3/4/5 67 / 71
Scott Gray Men 1/2 14 / 47
Adam Artner Men 1/2 34 / 47
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 28
Julie Wilson Masters Women 35+ 1/2 19 / 28
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 64 / 99
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 12 / 21
Erica Menze Women 3 16 / 24
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 22 / 31
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 51
Andrew Boone Masters 35+ 1/2 37 / 51
Daniel Milander Junior Men 9 6 / 11
Beckett Mersereau Junior Men 9 10 / 11
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 49 / 70
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 12 / 29
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 29 / 87
Gregory Kell Singlespeed 36 / 87
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 62 / 87
Ryan Menze Singlespeed 66 / 87
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 47 / 99

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Laura Trace Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 6 / 13

CrossWord CX Challenge (Oct 22 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 2 / 3
Dusty Miller Men 2/3 4 / 27
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 11
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 5 / 8
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 7 / 38
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 24 / 38
Nick Collins Men 5 8 / 35
Ben Needham Men 5 18 / 35
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 1 / 7
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 8 / 26
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 17 / 26
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 45
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 45

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 19 / 37
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 3 / 21
Olivia Mersereau Junior Women 10-12 6 / 6
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 12 / 63
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 43 / 63
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 11
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 28 / 30
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 42
John Gill Masters 35+ 1/2 41 / 42
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 7 / 17
Olivia Mersereau Junior Women 3/4/5 12 / 12
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 59 / 62
Ryan Comeau Singlespeed 62 / 62
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 53

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 16 / 19
John Gill Men 1/2 33 / 33
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 24
Autumn Shreve Athena 2 / 4
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 10 / 11
John Lombard Clydesdale 16 / 31
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 37
Brian Marcroft Masters 35+ 1/2 32 / 37
Nick Collins Masters 50+ 45 / 49
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 57
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 40 / 57

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 4 / 22
Autumn Shreve Athena 1 / 4
Julie Wilson Singlespeed Women 13 / 25
John Gill Men 2/3 2 / 77
Xander Viray Men 2/3 56 / 77
Josh Anderson Men 2/3 71 / 77
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 6 / 46
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 22 / 71
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 14
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 8 / 10
Ryan Comeau Singlespeed 12 / 79
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 57 / 79
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 76 / 79
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ Category 3 39 / 77

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 16 / 19
Julie Wilson Women 1/2 19 / 19
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 22 / 57
Scott Gray Men 1/2 20 / 45
John Gill Men 1/2 44 / 45
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 5 / 32
Autumn Shreve Athena 2 / 4
Curtis Milander Masters 35+ 4 72 / 99
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 9 / 21
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 34 / 48
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 28 / 83
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 7 / 24
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 12 / 18
Ryan Comeau Singlespeed 16 / 93
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 66 / 93
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 89 / 93
Dusty Miller Men 2/3 28 / 83
Xander Viray Men 2/3 53 / 83
Josh Anderson Men 2/3 66 / 83

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Xander Viray Men 2/3 12 / 14
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 4 / 15
Ryan Comeau Men 1/2 15 / 15
Damon Dimick Stampede 10 / 14
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 9 / 48
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 24 / 28
Traci Smolen Women Category 3 7 / 10
Laura Trace Women 1/2 4 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Xander Viray Men 2/3 21 / 21
Ryan Menze Men 1/2 12 / 13
John Gill Men 1/2 13 / 13
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 2 / 12
Erica Menze Women 3/4 12 / 12
Martin Fuss Masters Men 1/2 7 / 7
Ryan Paddock Masters Men 3/4 13 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 4 / 23
John Gill Men 1/2 11 / 12
Josh Anderson Men 3/4 23 / 44
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 27 / 31
Traci Smolen Women Category 3 7 / 14
Laura Trace Women 1/2 4 / 15
Ben Needham Men 5 38 / 43
Brett Ensor Masters Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 79
Ryan Paddock Masters Men 3/4 40+ 22 / 79
Brian Powell Masters Men 3/4 40+ 25 / 79
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 14 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Ryan Menze Men 1/2 12 / 16
Erica Menze Women 3/4 7 / 15
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 47 / 47

Battle at Barlow (Sep 25 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 4 / 10
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 3 / 47
Traci Smolen Singlespeed Women 11 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 3 / 9

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 7 / 11
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 42
John Gill Men 1/2 13 / 14
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 13
Gregory Kell Men 2/3 19 / 39
Autumn Shreve Women 3 7 / 8
John Lombard Clydesdale 13 / 16
Dean Eisenbraun Clydesdale 15 / 16
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 27 / 48
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 4 / 9
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 16
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 7 / 10
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 13 / 40

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Sep 21 2016)

Scott Gray Men 1/2 6 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 6 / 21
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 20 / 27
Traci Smolen Women Category 3 5 / 8
Laura Trace Women 1/2 4 / 18
Jessica Gill Women 1/2 10 / 18
Curtis Milander Masters Men 3/4 40+ 61 / 78
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 13 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Gregory Kell Men 2/3 15 / 21
Ryan Menze Men 1/2 11 / 16
Erica Menze Women 3/4 3 / 21
Martin Fuss Masters Men 1/2 12 / 12
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 39 / 48
Ryan Paddock Masters Men 3/4 15 / 43
Brian Powell Masters Men 3/4 24 / 43

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 17 2016)

Scott Gray Men 1/2 3 / 7

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 13
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 10 / 16
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 20 / 54
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 46 / 54
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 5 / 7
Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 35 / 47
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 17 / 49

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 14 2016)

Scott Gray Men 1/2 12 / 16
Adam Artner Men 1/2 13 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 5 / 22
Nicholas Wood Men 1/2 7 / 15
Ryan Comeau Men 1/2 8 / 15
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 19 / 27
Traci Smolen Women Category 3 4 / 6
Laura Trace Women 1/2 2 / 10
Ben Needham Men 5 19 / 55
Brett Ensor Masters Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 82
Brian Powell Masters Men 3/4 40+ 38 / 82
Matt Brownfield Masters Men 3/4 40+ 52 / 82
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 14 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 13 2016)

Gregory Kell Men 2/3 19 / 20
Ryan Menze Men 1/2 17 / 23
Will Hahn Men 3/4 17 / 37
Erica Menze Women 3/4 5 / 18
Martin Fuss Masters Men 1/2 11 / 13
Dusty Miller Masters Men 2/3 5 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Traci Smolen Singlespeed Women 4 / 6
Laura Trace Masters 50+ 9 / 23
Ben Needham Men 5 5 / 12
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 50+ 3 / 3

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

Jessica Gill Women 1/2 11 / 12
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 16 / 29
Amy Vaillancourt-sals Women 5 6 / 16
Chris Swan Men 1/2 16 / 19
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 2 / 11
Riley Mccammon Men 2/3 29 / 46
Ben Tankus Men 2/3 41 / 46
Nicholas Wood Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 30
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 19 / 53
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 33 / 53
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 3 / 5
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 5 / 12
Gregory Kell Singlespeed 23 / 38
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 21 / 44
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 27 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 9-13 5 / 16
Nicholas Wood Men 1/2 8 / 12
Ryan Comeau Men 1/2 9 / 12
Ryan Comeau Stampede 2 / 14
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 21 / 29
Laura Trace Women 1/2 13 / 13
Ben Needham Men 5 20 / 41
Brett Ensor Masters Men 3/4 40+ 2 / 67
Steve Popp Masters Men 3/4 40+ 16 / 67
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 6 / 23
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 14 / 23
Tom James Masters Men 50+ 23 / 23

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Stephen Hemminger Masters Men 3/4 21 / 35
Ryan Menze Men 1/2 13 / 18
John Gill Men 1/2 17 / 18
Ben Tankus Men 3/4 24 / 40
Autumn Shreve Women 3/4 4 / 19
Traci Smolen Women 3/4 6 / 19
Erica Menze Women 3/4 13 / 19
Martin Fuss Masters Men 1/2 9 / 13
Damon Dimick Singlespeed 13 / 30

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 37
John Gill Men 1/2 18 / 18
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ 1/2 1 / 13
Damon Dimick Masters 35+ 4 8 / 58
John Gill Men 2/3 36 / 40
Autumn Shreve Women 3 8 / 8
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 21 / 28
Dusty Miller Masters 35+ 1/2 20 / 33
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 21 / 55
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 36 / 55
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ 3 1 / 8
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 4 / 13
Ben Tankus Men 4 16 / 38
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 22 / 42
Steve Popp Masters 35+ Category 3 26 / 59
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ Category 3 59 / 59

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Aug 31 2016)

Scott Gray Men 1/2 13 / 16

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Jacob Hull Category A 13 / 15
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 29
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 14 / 40
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 83 / 84
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 1 / 39
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 7 / 39
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 8 / 39
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 8 / 27
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 6
Erica Menze Women B 4 / 6

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Ryan Menze Category A 13 / 17
John Gill Category A 16 / 17
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ C 24 / 33
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 10 / 31
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 24 / 31
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 3
Laura Trace Women A 5 / 13
Jessica Gill Women A 9 / 13
Erica Menze Women B 11 / 12

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Gregory Kell Singlespeed 42 / 80
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 70 / 80
Hayes Kenny Category B 9 / 49
John Gill Category A 16 / 46
Ryan Menze Category A 20 / 46
Nicholas Wood Category A 43 / 46
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 33 / 40
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 16 / 35
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 33 / 53
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ A 47 / 63
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 51 / 63
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ C 63 / 103
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 17 / 96
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 18 / 96
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 62 / 96
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 12 / 58
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 24 / 58
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 11
Erica Menze Women B 3 / 16
Dean Eisenbraun Beginner Men 24 / 51

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 12 / 79
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 18 / 79
Gregory Kell Singlespeed 68 / 79
Gregory Kell Category C 20 / 72
Hayes Kenny Category B 12 / 60
Nicholas Wood Category A 22 / 53
Ryan Menze Category A 26 / 53
Adam Artner Category A 27 / 53
John Gill Category A 32 / 53
John Hartnett Category A 34 / 53
Michael Gasperson Clydesdale 5 / 38
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 16 / 27
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 37 / 53
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 65 / 75
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ A 67 / 75
George Gardner Masters 35+ C 33 / 110
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 25 / 91
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 88 / 91
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 21 / 60
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 34 / 60
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 15
Laura Trace Women A 8 / 25
Jessica Gill Women A 11 / 25
Julie Wilson Women A 22 / 25
Autumn Shreve Women B 14 / 19
Erica Menze Women B 15 / 19

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 23 / 58
Ryan Menze Category A 26 / 50
Nicholas Wood Category A 39 / 50
John Hartnett Category A 44 / 50
Michael Gasperson Clydesdale 5 / 33
Brad Sigurdson Masters 35+ A 54 / 60
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 7 / 97
Lorne Cross Masters 35+ C 70 / 97
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 9 / 81
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 19 / 63
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 39 / 63
Laura Trace Women A 11 / 26
Jessica Gill Women A 16 / 26
Erica Menze Women B 9 / 13
Autumn Shreve Women B 10 / 13
Dean Eisenbraun Beginner Men 25 / 47

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Mike Abel Category B 4 / 7
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 10 / 19
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 8 / 12
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 15 / 19
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 11 / 22

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 1
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10
Greg Kell Category C 6 / 18
John Gill Category A Men 3 / 10
Adam Artner Category A Men 10 / 10
Jessica Gill Woman A 2 / 6
Martin Fuss Masters Category Men A 35+ 2 / 4
Adam Artner Singlespeed Men 14 / 14

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Autumn Shreve Women C 4 / 25
Josh Anderson Category B 37 / 55
Scott Gray Category A 21 / 58
Nicholas Wood Category A 24 / 58
John Gill Category A 50 / 58
Ryan Menze Category A 51 / 58
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 13 / 104
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 27 / 104
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 43 / 104
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 31 / 57
Laura Trace Women A 8 / 37
Jessica Gill Women A 18 / 37
Julie Wilson Women A 37 / 37
Erica Menze Women B 22 / 22
Traci Smolen Beginner Men 21 / 45

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Josh Anderson Category B 51 / 67
Steve Popp Category B 65 / 67
Scott Gray Category A 20 / 61
Nicholas Wood Category A 23 / 61
Adam Artner Category A 25 / 61
Ryan Menze Category A 29 / 61
John Gill Category A 38 / 61
Andrew Boone Category A 61 / 61
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 27 / 31
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 62 / 71
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 68 / 71
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 52 / 88
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 15 / 109
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 49 / 109
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 76 / 109
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 21 / 68
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 38 / 68
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 20
Laura Trace Women A 7 / 34
Julie Wilson Women A 26 / 34
Jessica Gill Women A 31 / 34
Autumn Shreve Women C 8 / 28
Erica Menze Women B 17 / 22
Dean Eisenbraun Beginner Men 22 / 43

Cross Crush at Red Lily Vineyards #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Adam Artner Senior Men A 1 / 5

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Scott Gray Singlespeed 27 / 28
Scott Gray Category A 5 / 13
Michael Gasperson Clydesdale 4 / 8
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 1 / 38
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 8 / 38
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 11 / 35
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 25 / 35
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 3

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 35 / 63
Mark Schroeder Category B 9 / 53
Nicholas Wood Category A 16 / 50
Ryan Menze Category A 31 / 50
Scott Gray Category A 42 / 50
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 15 / 31
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 47 / 64
Brad Sigurdson Masters 35+ A 34 / 72
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 3 / 109
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 28 / 84
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 41 / 84
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 45 / 84
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 51 / 84
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 36 / 50
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 13
Laura Trace Women A 13 / 37
Jessica Gill Women A 17 / 37
Julie Wilson Women A 23 / 37
Erica Menze Women B 15 / 19
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 52 / 54

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 2 / 16
Gregory Kell Category C 1 / 23
Josh Anderson Category B 13 / 14
John Gill Category A 8 / 8
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 2 / 34
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 15 / 34
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 4
Autumn Shreve Women C 2 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 47 / 49
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 40+ 7 / 29
Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 45
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 11 / 11

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Gregory Kell Category C 48 / 86
Mark Schroeder Category B 57 / 66
Adam Artner Category A 24 / 66
Andrew Boone Category A 28 / 66
Ryan Menze Category A 35 / 66
Nicholas Wood Category A 40 / 66
Scott Gray Category A 43 / 66
John Hartnett Category A 61 / 66
Brad Sigurdson Masters 35+ A 23 / 88
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 75 / 88
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 12 / 109
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 22 / 109
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 37 / 96
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 60 / 96
Robert Axel anderson Masters 35+ B 73 / 96
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 20 / 64
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 34 / 64
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 20
Laura Trace Women A 10 / 41
Julie Wilson Women A 28 / 41
Autumn Shreve Women C 4 / 33
Erica Menze Women B 16 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 61 / 61
Mark Schroeder Category B 49 / 77
Adam Artner Category A 27 / 76
Nicholas Wood Category A 29 / 76
Scott Gray Category A 36 / 76
Ryan Menze Category A 40 / 76
John Hartnett Category A 59 / 76
John Gill Category A 62 / 76
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 17 / 34
Ryan Gutierrez Junior Men 10-12 30 / 34
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 50 / 73
Ryan Gutierrez Junior Men 67 / 73
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 17 / 111
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 54 / 122
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 57 / 122
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 68 / 122
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 116 / 122
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 12 / 68
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 41 / 68
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 17
Laura Trace Women A 8 / 40
Julie Wilson Women A 29 / 40
Autumn Shreve Women C 3 / 28
Erica Menze Women B 15 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 39 / 41
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 40+ 8 / 29
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 7 / 18
Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 40+ 4 / 57
Laura Trace Women A 3 / 13
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 2 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Erica Menze Women B 6 / 13
Josh Anderson Men B 24 / 24
Jeff Hollister Masters Men C 35+ 12 / 32
Ryan Menze Men A 12 / 25
Jacob Hull Men A 18 / 25
John Gill Men A 21 / 25

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

John Gill Category A 8 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 5 / 24
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 10
Laura Trace Women A 1 / 7
Jessica Gill Women A 3 / 7
Julie Wilson Women A 4 / 7

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Josh Anderson Category B 15 / 24
Nicholas Wood Category A 10 / 25
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 14 / 19
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 44 / 49
Brad Sigurdson Masters 35+ A 11 / 23
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 2 / 43
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 10 / 43
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 27 / 43
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 33 / 43
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 27 / 43
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 10
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 8 / 10
Autumn Shreve Women C 2 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-13 7 / 15
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 40+ 9 / 24
Thomas Schoenborn Stampede 8 / 32
Mike Abel Masters Men A 40+ 15 / 18
Nicholas Wood Men A 7 / 20
Laura Trace Women A 3 / 11
Martin Fuss Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 6 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Erica Menze Women B 8 / 14
Jeff Hollister Masters Men C 35+ 13 / 31
Gregory Kell Men C 7 / 24
Ryan Menze Men A 6 / 20
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 20 / 34
Jimmy Gantz Masters A 35+ 16 / 22
Martin Fuss Masters B 35+ 18 / 25

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Laura Trace Women Category A 5 / 22
Jessica Gill Women Category A 9 / 22
Julie Wilson Women Category A 19 / 22
Autumn Shreve Women Category C 3 / 10
Jeff Otto Masters Men 50+ 1 / 33
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 19 / 33
John Gill Men Category A 33 / 36
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 40
Steve Popp Masters Men B 35+ 25 / 40
Traci Smolen Masters Women B 35+ 6 / 9

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Nicholas Wood Category A 9 / 17
John Gill Category A 15 / 17
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 8 / 12
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 17 / 22
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 2 / 23
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 4 / 23
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 8 / 43
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 37
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 23 / 37
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 7
Jessica Gill Women A 5 / 11
Julie Wilson Women A 7 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Scott Gray Men A 13 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 41 / 43
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 40+ 17 / 31
Paul Souders Masters Men B 40+ 26 / 31
Gregory Kell Men C 18 / 62
John Lehman Men C 52 / 62
Traci Smolen Women B 12 / 17
Ryan Weathers Junior U14 7 / 14
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 21
Mike Abel Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 21
Laura Trace Women A 2 / 16
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 13 / 13
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 10 / 23

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 35+ 14 / 40
Jeff Hollister Masters Men C 35+ 24 / 40
Gregory Kell Men C 6 / 35
Jessica Gill Women A 11 / 18
Erica Menze Women C 4 / 11
Autumn Shreve Women C 6 / 11
Ryan Menze Men A 7 / 24
John Gill Men A 19 / 24
Martin Fuss Masters B 35+ 8 / 32

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

John Gill Category A 10 / 12
Brad Sigurdson Masters 35+ A 1 / 7
Josh Anderson Category B 6 / 6

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Scott Gray Men A 9 / 9

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 9 / 27
George Varhola Category C 14 / 34
Greg Fleming Category B 4 / 27
Mark Schroeder Category B 7 / 27
Ryan Menze Category A 15 / 27
John Hartnett Category A 20 / 27
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 16
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 10 / 21
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 41 / 54
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 1 / 41
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 5 / 41
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 38
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 16 / 38
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 11
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6
Jessica Gill Women A 8 / 19
Julie Wilson Women A 14 / 19
Erica Menze Women C 4 / 16
Autumn Shreve Women C 8 / 16

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Mike Abel Masters Men A 35+ 10 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 37 / 38
Nicholas Wood Men A 8 / 14
Bradford Goodson Masters Men B 40+ 26 / 26
Ryan Paddock Masters C 35+ 9 / 43
John Lehman Men C 50 / 60
John Weathers Masters Men A 40+ 1 / 16
Mike Abel Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 16
Laura Trace Women A 3 / 16
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Martin Fuss Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Ryan Weathers Junior Men U14 9 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Traci Smolen Women B 11 / 16
Josh Anderson Men B 19 / 27
Ryan Menze Men A 8 / 22
John Hartnett Men A 10 / 22
John Gill Men A 21 / 22
Gregory Kell Men C 11 / 36
Jessica Gill Women A 4 / 13
Erica Menze Women C 3 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters C 35+ 11 / 35
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 11 / 30
Martin Fuss Masters B 35+ 9 / 26

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 7
Laura Trace Women A 2 / 4

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Saviers Singlespeed 9 / 27
Andrew Boone Category A 11 / 38
Ryan Menze Category A 15 / 38
John Hartnett Category A 30 / 38
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 18
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 10-12 4 / 11
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 16 / 24
Jeff Otto Masters 35+ A 2 / 34
John Weathers Masters 35+ A 7 / 34
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 3 / 39
Bradford Goodson Masters 35+ B 19 / 39
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 41
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 27 / 41
Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 11
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 5 / 10
Erica Menze Women C 3 / 14

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Andrew Boone Men A 14 / 19

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Erica Menze Women C 5 / 17
Traci Smolen Women B 9 / 15
Jessica Gill Women A 8 / 19
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 15 / 31
Greg Fleming Men B 1 / 32
Andrew Boone Men A 6 / 26
Ryan Menze Men A 11 / 26
John Hartnett Men A 14 / 26
Jeff Hollister Masters Men C 35+ 16 / 38
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 34
Jeff Otto Masters Men A 35+ 1 / 40
Jimmy Gantz Masters Men A 35+ 22 / 40
Mike Abel Masters Men A 35+ 30 / 40

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Laura Trace Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 8
Traci Smolen Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 11
Martin Fuss Masters Men 35+ B 39 / 64
Paul Souders Masters Men 35+ B 47 / 64
Ryan Menze Category A 14 / 33
John Hartnett Category A 22 / 33
Erica Menze Women C 2 / 14
Michael Saviers Singlespeed 6 / 34
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 39
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 28 / 39

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #3 (Sep 2 2015)

Traci Smolen Category C Women 1 / 2
Jeff Otto Category A Men 6 / 11
Brad Sigurdson Category A Men 7 / 11
Jeff Otto Masters 50+ 1 / 16

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Andrew Boone Men A 12 / 19

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #1 (Sep 1 2015)

Erica Menze Women C 3 / 13
Autumn Shreve Women C 5 / 13
Jessica Gill Women A 8 / 17
Robert Jackson Singlespeed 3 / 31
Gregory Kell Men C 23 / 37
Greg Fleming Men B 6 / 27
Josh Anderson Men B 22 / 27
Andrew Boone Men A 8 / 33
Ryan Menze Men A 12 / 33
Nicholas Wood Men A 16 / 33
John Hartnett Men A 23 / 33
Jeff Hollister Masters Men C 40+ 14 / 35
John Weathers Masters A 40+ 1 / 26
Sandy Goodson Beginner Women 9 / 10

Keizer Rapids (Aug 26 2015)

Traci Smolen Category C Women 1 / 1
Ryan Weathers Junior Men 4 / 5
Brad Sigurdson Category A Men 7 / 12
John Weathers Category A Men 9 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 6 / 19

Keizer Rapids Cross Series #1 (Aug 19 2015)

Traci Smolen Category C Women 1 / 1
Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Jeff Hollister Masters Men 50+ 4 / 18
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men A 35+ 10 / 12

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Ryan Francesconi Masters Men A 35+ 7 / 23
John Gill Men Category A 7 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

John Gill Category A 6 / 13
Ryan Menze Category A 7 / 13
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 8 / 39
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 31 / 39
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 34 / 39
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 12 / 79
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 13 / 79
Alex Geschke Masters 35+ C 23 / 79
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 59 / 79
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 75 / 79
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 1 / 41
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 15 / 41
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 39 / 41
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 19 / 43

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 45 / 51
Nicholas Wood Category A 16 / 46
John Gill Category A 23 / 46
Ryan Menze Category A 28 / 46
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 34 / 60
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 41 / 60
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 6 / 119
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 38 / 119
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 26 / 72
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 30 / 51

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 66 / 96
Greg Fleming Category B 13 / 43
Brendan Treacy Category B 29 / 43
Nicholas Wood Category A 22 / 59
Eric Gushurst Category A 31 / 59
Ryan Menze Category A 35 / 59
John Gill Category A 43 / 59
Irisa Murphy Junior Women 19 / 23
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 17 / 47
Irisa Murphy Junior Women 15-16 3 / 3
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 48 / 86
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 60 / 86
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 75 / 86
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 14 / 135
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 29 / 135
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 44 / 135
Alex Geschke Masters 35+ C 57 / 135
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 117 / 135
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 45 / 96
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 58 / 96
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 28 / 73

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 3 (Nov 8 2014)

Jamie Laird Masters Men B/C 35-49 4 / 8

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 25 / 46
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 21 / 33

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Ryan Menze Category A 40 / 56
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 28 / 29
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 50 / 61
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 54 / 61
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 38 / 72

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Rob Anderson Masters Men 35+ B 13 / 17
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 5 / 10
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men 35+ A 6 / 14
Douglas Murphy Men Category C 3 / 19
Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Nicholas Wood Category A 30 / 66
Ryan Menze Category A 44 / 66
Joseph Ketner Category A 45 / 66
Scott Gray Category A 56 / 66
John Gill Category A 63 / 66
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 46 / 72
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 50 / 72
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 35 / 91
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 76 / 91
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 68 / 116
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 102 / 116
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 108 / 116
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 36 / 74
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 35 / 35

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Joseph Ketner Category A 23 / 63
John Gill Category A 29 / 63
Nicholas Wood Category A 35 / 63
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 22 / 57
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 47 / 57
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 31 / 71
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 38 / 71
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 45 / 71
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 54 / 71
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 69 / 71
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 51 / 143
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 59 / 143
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 140 / 143
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 26 / 111
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 75 / 111
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 82 / 111
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 37 / 74

Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Jamie Laird Masters Men B/C 35-49 6 / 11

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 67 / 98
Greg Fleming Category B 2 / 45
Brendan Treacy Category B 41 / 45
Scott Gray Category A 8 / 70
Eric Gushurst Category A 18 / 70
John Gill Category A 38 / 70
Joseph Ketner Category A 44 / 70
Nicholas Wood Category A 59 / 70
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 19 / 60
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 57 / 60
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 57 / 98
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 72 / 98
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 75 / 98
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 77 / 98
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 30 / 168
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 46 / 168
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 88 / 168
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 51 / 133
Brian Powell Masters 35+ B 95 / 133
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 122 / 133
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 39 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 1 / 71
Pete Mersereau Category C 73 / 78
Scott Gray Category A 12 / 67
Nicholas Wood Category A 65 / 67
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 30 / 35
Irisa Murphy Junior Women 15-16 5 / 5
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 71 / 84
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 73 / 84
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 83 / 84
Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 29 / 138
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 45 / 138
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 64 / 138
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 47 / 119
Brian Powell Masters 35+ B 77 / 119
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 107 / 119
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 29 / 74

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 3 / 78
Greg Fleming Category C 3 / 82
Hayes Kenny Category B 19 / 49
Scott Gray Category A 22 / 68
Nicholas Wood Category A 42 / 68
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 36
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 58 / 84
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 59 / 84
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 63 / 84
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 82 / 84
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 40 / 117
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 42 / 120
Brian Powell Masters 35+ B 97 / 120
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 102 / 120
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 106 / 120
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 108 / 120
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 34 / 74

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 37 / 37
Brett Hrenko Masters Men C 35+ 76 / 79
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 31
Jeff Hollister Masters Men A 40+ 20 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Hayes Kenny Men B 2 / 21
Brendan Treacy Men B 4 / 21
Ryan Francesconi Masters A 40+ 13 / 21
Alex Wentz Men A 11 / 26
Ryan Menze Men A 14 / 26
Joseph Ketner Men A 19 / 26
John Gill Men A 23 / 26
Brian Powell Masters B 40+ 7 / 14
George Gardner Masters B 40+ 8 / 14
Stephen Hemminger Masters B 40+ 12 / 14
Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 40+ 8 / 23
Douglas Murphy Masters Men C 40+ 14 / 23

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Nicholas Wood Category A 17 / 28
Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 25 / 29
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 23 / 41
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 30 / 41
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 32 / 41
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 37 / 41
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 24 / 39
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 13 / 57
Brian Powell Masters 35+ B 43 / 57
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 47 / 57
John Gill Category B 1 / 23
Ryan Menze Category B 3 / 23
Hayes Kenny Category B 6 / 23

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Scott Gray Men A 10 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 37 / 38
Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 35+ 37 / 90
Nicholas Wood Men A 8 / 16
Brian Powell Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 35
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

John Gill Men B 1 / 21
Ryan Menze Men B 3 / 21
Brendan Treacy Men B 7 / 21
Hayes Kenny Men B 16 / 21
Jimmy Gantz Masters A 40+ 8 / 14
Brian Powell Masters B 40+ 5 / 14
Stephen Hemminger Masters B 40+ 12 / 14

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Ryan Paddock Masters 35+ C 13 / 67
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 23 / 67
Scott Gray Category A 12 / 30
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 5 / 13
Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 24 / 32
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 15 / 35
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 29 / 35
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 30 / 44
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 11 / 50
George Gardner Masters 35+ B 48 / 50
John Gill Category B 1 / 16
Riley Mccammon Category B 8 / 16

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Nick Wood Category A 17 / 23
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 35 / 39
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 28 / 44
Paul Souders Masters 35+ B 27 / 50
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ B 40 / 50
Hayes Kenny Category B 4 / 18
Ryan Menze Category B 17 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men C 35+ 4 / 77
Brett Hrenko Masters Men C 35+ 16 / 77
Brian Powell Masters Men B 35+ 22 / 35
Jeff Hollister Masters Men A 40+ 21 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Ryan Menze Men B 2 / 20
John Gill Men B 5 / 20
Brendan Treacy Men B 8 / 20
Mike Abel Masters A 40+ 6 / 12
Jimmy Gantz Masters A 40+ 7 / 12
Stephen Hemminger Masters B 40+ 13 / 13
Douglas Murphy Masters Men C 40+ 10 / 19
Ryan Paddock Masters Men C 40+ 11 / 19

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Bryan Swisshelm Singlespeed 27 / 34
Ryan Menze Category B 8 / 16
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 12 / 16
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 16 / 42
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 36 / 42
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 28 / 55
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 22 / 47
Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 39 / 47

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Gray Scott Men A 8 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Nick Wood Men A 6 / 22
Thomas Schoenborn Masters C 35+ 5 / 88
Stephen Hemminger Masters C 35+ 23 / 88
Ryan Paddock Masters C 35+ 29 / 88
Rob Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 38
Jeff Hollister Masters Men A 40+ 16 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

John Gill Men B 8 / 28
Brian Powell Masters B 40+ 7 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 1 / 23
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 20 / 24
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 24 / 24
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 23 / 31
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 39 / 41
John Gill Category B 4 / 10

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Hemminger Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 21

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

John Gill Category B 6 / 16
Nick Wood Category A 13 / 21
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 29 / 30
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 18 / 37

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 42 / 43
Nick Wood Men A 4 / 21
Andrew Boone Men A 15 / 21
Thomas Schoenborn Masters C 35+ 8 / 79
Brett Hrenko Masters C 35+ 18 / 79
Jeff Hollister Masters Men A 40+ 25 / 26

Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 5 / 6

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Ryan Menze Men B 3 / 25
Ryan Francesconi Masters A 40+ 9 / 14
Jimmy Gantz Masters A 40+ 12 / 14
Christopher Dubois Men A 16 / 18
Steve Popp Masters B 40+ 2 / 19
George Gardner Masters B 40+ 10 / 19

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Greg Fleming Category C 1 / 12
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Brian Powell Masters 35+ B 16 / 19

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Ryan Menze Category B 2 / 21
Hayes Kenny Category B 18 / 21
Nick Wood Category A 8 / 24
Stephen Hemminger CLYDESDALE 7 / 21
Matt Brownfield CLYDESDALE 13 / 21
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 16 / 38
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 23 / 38
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 33 / 38
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 27 / 41

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Andrew Boone MEN A 15 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Ryan Menze Men B 5 / 31
Stephen Hemminger Masters Men B 40+ 19 / 30
Brian Powell Masters Men B 40+ 25 / 30
Jimmy Gantz Masters Men A 40+ 17 / 22
Nick Wood Men A 8 / 15
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men C 40+ 3 / 36

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Brian Powell Masters 35+ b 50 / 63
Greg Fleming Category c 2 / 36
Nick Wood Category A 12 / 18
Ryan Menze Category B 3 / 22
Hayes Kenny Category B 9 / 22
Jeff Hollister Masters 50+ 26 / 45
Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 43 / 45
Stephen Hemminger CLYDESDALE 6 / 20
Bryan Swisshelm SINGLESPEED 27 / 36
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 18 / 39
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 28 / 39
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 34 / 39
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 64 / 68

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Liz Nettles Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 6 / 18

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Ryan Menze Men B 1 / 10
John Gill Men B 2 / 10
John Lombard Master Men 35+ A 9 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

John Gill Category B 4 / 25
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 23 / 32
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 30 / 32

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Paul Souders Master 35+ C 2 / 51
Thomas Schoenborn Master 35+ C 9 / 51
Ryan Menze Category B 1 / 6
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 14 / 27
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 15 / 27
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 21 / 27

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Scott Gray Category A 6 / 8

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

John Gill Category B 3 / 31
Hayes Kenny Category B 9 / 31
Daniel Kappes Category B 30 / 31
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 11 / 36
Mike Abel Masters 35+ A 25 / 36
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 29 / 36
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 33 / 36
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 2 / 135
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 89 / 135
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 113 / 135
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 133 / 135
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ B 3 / 61
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 5 / 61
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 38 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Scott Gray Category A 4 / 59
Nick Wood Category A 28 / 59
Daniel Kappes Category B 11 / 39
John Gill Category B 18 / 39
Adam Artner Singlespeed 1 / 63
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 16 / 64
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 6 / 146
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 29 / 146
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 14 / 94
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 21 / 94
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 29 / 94

Psycho Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Samuel Rosenberg Men A 2 / 3

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

George Gardner Master 35+ C 11 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Gray Category A 14 / 54
Alex Wentz Category A 17 / 54
Eric Gushurst Category A 23 / 54
Nick Wood Category A 29 / 54
John Gill Category B 18 / 53
Hayes Kenny Category B 40 / 53
Brian Powell Category B 42 / 53
Adam Artner Singlespeed 2 / 93
Greg Fleming Category C 16 / 77
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ A 59 / 81
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 63 / 81
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 76 / 81
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 2 / 161
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 25 / 161
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 66 / 161
Pete Mersereau Masters 35+ C 149 / 161
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 14 / 92
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 53 / 92
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 60 / 92
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 69 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan Menze Category B 7 / 26
John Gill Category B 10 / 26
Alex Wentz Category A 15 / 25
Ryan Francesconi Category A 22 / 25
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 13 / 40
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 27 / 40
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 35 / 40
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 3 / 76
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 13 / 76
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 36 / 53
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 41 / 42

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Daniel Kappes Category B 6 / 45
John Gill Category B 11 / 45
Hayes Kenny Category B 17 / 45
Brian Powell Category B 37 / 45
Alex Wentz Category A 16 / 62
Scott Gray Category A 21 / 62
Nick Wood Category A 35 / 62
Eric Gushurst Category A 57 / 62
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 58 / 73
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 66 / 73
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 7 / 163
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 11 / 163
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 98 / 163
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 4 / 110
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 15 / 110
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 48 / 110
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 51 / 110

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Alex Wentz Category A 2 / 14
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 3 / 15
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 2 / 18
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 3 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Scott Gray Category A 12 / 49
Alex Wentz Category A 24 / 49
Nick Wood Category A 34 / 49
Daniel Kappes Category B 6 / 49
John Gill Category B 32 / 49
Adam Artner Singlespeed 2 / 51
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 61 / 61
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 11 / 103
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 14 / 103
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 16 / 103
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 42 / 87
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 76 / 87
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 79 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 33 / 34
Ryan Menze Category B 3 / 14
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 14 / 31
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 24 / 31
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 29 / 31

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Adam Artner Singlespeed 12 / 67
Daniel Kappes Category B 10 / 62
John Gill Category B 19 / 62
Scott Gray Category A 10 / 58
Alex Wentz Category A 24 / 58
Nick Wood Category A 30 / 58
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 66 / 77
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 12 / 117
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 14 / 117
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 15 / 117
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 85 / 117
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 19 / 110
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 46 / 110
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 64 / 110
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 75 / 110

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Greg Fleming Beginner Men 6 / 109
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 104 / 109
Alex Wentz Category A 19 / 64
Scott Gray Category A 20 / 64
Eric Gushurst Category A 32 / 64
Nick Wood Category A 34 / 64
Daniel Kappes Category B 5 / 73
John Gill Category B 16 / 73
Hayes Kenny Category B 41 / 73
Brian Powell Category B 48 / 73
Adam Artner Singlespeed 21 / 109
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 65 / 94
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 79 / 94
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 11 / 201
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 12 / 201
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 50 / 201
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 17 / 117
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 40 / 117
Jim Anderson Masters 35+ B 66 / 117
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 68 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 5 / 14
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 2 / 23
Jim Anderson Master 35+ B 11 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 51 / 55
Brett Hrenko Masters Men C 35+ 76 / 89
Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 34
Steve Popp Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 34

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Alex Wentz Category A 9 / 60
Scott Gray Category A 13 / 60
John Gill Category B 26 / 46
Brian Powell Category B 40 / 46
Adam Artner Singlespeed 1 / 67
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ A 29 / 85
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 68 / 85
Ben Johnson Masters 35+ A 72 / 85
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 4 / 152
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 5 / 152
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 5 / 96
Stephan Niquet Masters 35+ B 20 / 96
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 22 / 96
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 23 / 96
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ B 45 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 53 / 56
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men C 35+ 23 / 81
Stephan Niquet Masters Men B 35+ 5 / 37
Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 37
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 37

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Gray Category A 14 / 67
Alex Wentz Category A 18 / 67
Nick Wood Category A 42 / 67
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 12 / 51
Daniel Kappes Category B 7 / 70
John Gill Category B 34 / 70
Brian Powell Category B 55 / 70
Adam Artner Singlespeed 4 / 97
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 75 / 98
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 92 / 98
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ C 49 / 200
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 32 / 125
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 78 / 125
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 97 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 22 / 24
Paul Souders Masters 35+ C 12 / 42
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ B 1 / 38
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 3 / 38
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 7 / 38
Stephan Niquet Masters 35+ B 13 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Brian Duhon Beginner Men 46 / 48
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 26
Steve Popp Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 26

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

John Gill Category B 3 / 24
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 36 / 40
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 18 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Brett Ensor Master 35+ C 1 / 56
Paul Souders Master 35+ C 6 / 56
Thomas Schoenborn Master 35+ C 14 / 56
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 27 / 34
Alex Wentz Category A 9 / 24
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 4 / 21
Joseph Ketner Master 35+ B 1 / 41
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 19 / 41
Matt Brownfield Master 35+ B 32 / 41
John Gill Category B 5 / 21

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

John Gill Men B 2 / 13
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 54 / 57
Thomas Schoenborn Masters Men C 35+ 30 / 94
Brett Hrenko Masters Men C 35+ 91 / 94
Rob Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 10 / 35
Steve Popp Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 35

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Scott Gray Men A 4 / 8

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 3 / 8

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Thomas Schoenborn Master 35+ C 13 / 51
Paul Souders Master 35+ C 14 / 51
Brian Powell Master 35+ C 25 / 51
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 17 / 35
Nick Wood Category A 20 / 29
Chris Swan Category A 27 / 29
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 15
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 9 / 15
Ryan Menze Category C 1 / 32
Joseph Ketner Master 35+ B 1 / 43
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 5 / 43
Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 14 / 43
Daniel Kappes Category B 6 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Thomas Schoenborn Master C 35+ 16 / 89
Brian Powell Master C 35+ 28 / 89
Brett Hrenko Master C 35+ 39 / 89
Paul Souders Master C 35+ 44 / 89
Mike Abel Masters Men B 4 / 33
Ryan Francesconi Masters Men B 6 / 33
Steve Popp Masters Men B 16 / 33

Twilight Cyclocross Series #3 (Sep 16 2013)

Adam Artner Men A 6 / 6

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Will Blanton Master 35+ C 33 / 33
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 29 / 36
Alex Wentz Category A 13 / 30
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 7 / 38
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 36 / 38
John Gill Category B 3 / 13

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Jon Langbehn Master 35+ C 5 / 54
Thomas Schoenborn Master 35+ C 13 / 54
Brett Hrenko Master 35+ C 22 / 54
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 37 / 49
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 42 / 49
Alex Wentz Category A 12 / 29
Chris Swan Category A 17 / 29
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 9 / 14
Ryan Menze Category C 2 / 36
Joseph Ketner Master 35+ B 5 / 56
Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 6 / 56
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 8 / 56
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 16 / 56
Steve Popp Master 35+ B 35 / 56
Daniel Kappes Category B 5 / 17
John Gill Category B 13 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Jon Langbehn Master 35+ C 7 / 58
Brett Ensor Master 35+ C 56 / 58
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 33 / 43
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 38 / 43
Alex Wentz Category A 13 / 26
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 17
Ryan Menze Category C 1 / 36
Douglas Murphy Category C 19 / 36
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 6 / 51
Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 11 / 51
Steve Popp Master 35+ B 18 / 51
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 23 / 51
Joseph Ketner Master 35+ B 50 / 51
Daniel Kappes Category B 6 / 29
John Gill Category B 9 / 29

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 2 2013)

Dan Mahoney Beginner Men 12 / 12

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Alex Wentz Category A 5 / 25
John Lombard Clydesdale 11 / 25
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 24 / 25
Ryan Menze Category C 2 / 38
Douglas Murphy Category C 12 / 38
Daniel Kappes Category B 5 / 31
John Gill Category B 11 / 31
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 25 / 37
John Lombard Masters 35+ A 28 / 37
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 2 / 80
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 15 / 61
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 34 / 61
Joseph Ketner Masters 35+ B 57 / 61

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Kolby Preble Men A 4 / 14

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Boone Men Cat B 27 / 75
John Gill Men Cat B 47 / 75

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Andrew Boone Men Cat B 33 / 76
John Gill Men Cat B 50 / 76

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 2 / 28
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 13 / 58
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 17
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 9 / 17
John Gill Category B 4 / 11
Shawn Cecotti Category B 5 / 11

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Shawn Cecotti Men B 9 / 14
John Lombard Clydesdale 1 / 6

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

John Lombard Men B 4 / 15

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 18 / 101
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 20 / 101
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 32 / 101
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ C 55 / 179
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 129 / 179
Kolby Preble Category A 5 / 77
Alex Wentz Category A 34 / 77
Jim Anderson Category A 69 / 77
Eric Gushurst Category A 75 / 77
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 60 / 88
John Lombard Clydesdale 5 / 50
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 50
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 33 / 50
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 42 / 66
Shawn Cecotti Category B 8 / 54
Daniel Kappes Category B 14 / 54
Hayes Kenny Category B 22 / 54
Risi Murphy Junior Women 31 / 37
John Gill Category C 1 / 86
Justin Zimmerman Category C 48 / 86

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 7 / 36
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 23 / 36
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 6 / 46
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 14
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 5 / 14
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 8 / 13
Shawn Cecotti Category B 4 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 9 / 90
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 22 / 90
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 43 / 90
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 57 / 90
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 52 / 154
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 57 / 154
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 75 / 154
John Lombard Clydesdale 8 / 41
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 10 / 41
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 30 / 41
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 32 / 45
Daniel Kappes Category B 14 / 49
Shawn Cecotti Category B 16 / 49
Hayes Kenny Category B 18 / 49
Risi Murphy Junior Women 18 / 22
John Gill Category C 3 / 72
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 75 / 76

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 3 / 43
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 6 / 43
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 21 / 57
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 28 / 34
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 20
Shawn Cecotti Category B 8 / 23
Justin Zimmerman Category C 16 / 37

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 16 / 92
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 22 / 92
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 41 / 92
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 53 / 92
John Lombard Masters 35+ B 59 / 92
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 117 / 161
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 158 / 161
Scott Gray Category A 25 / 62
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 43
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 16 / 43
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 29 / 43
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 33 / 49
Eric Gushurst Category B 3 / 57
Daniel Kappes Category B 10 / 57
Shawn Cecotti Category B 12 / 57
Hayes Kenny Category B 16 / 57
Risi Murphy Junior Women 13 / 13
John Gill Category C 18 / 74
Brett Hrenko Category C 41 / 74
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 60 / 66

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 6 / 27
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ A 11 / 18
Shawn Cecotti Category B 5 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 10 / 81
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 48 / 81
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 52 / 81
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 42 / 109
John Langbehn Masters 35+ C 47 / 109
Justin Zimmerman Masters 35+ C 65 / 109
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 108 / 109
Alex Wentz Category A 32 / 67
Scott Gray Category A 34 / 67
Andrew Boone Category A 58 / 67
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 37 / 51
Daniel Kappes Category B 9 / 61
Hayes Kenny Category B 21 / 61
John Gill Category C 9 / 63

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 8 / 43
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 14 / 43
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 16 / 36
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 17
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 5 / 17
Forest Wilson Singlespeed 13 / 13
Shawn Cecotti Category B 5 / 12
Justin Zimmerman Category C 10 / 28
Forest Wilson Category C 14 / 28

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 15 / 87
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 36 / 87
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 50 / 87
John Langbehn Masters 35+ C 20 / 126
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 57 / 126
Brett Ensor Masters 35+ C 66 / 126
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 74 / 126
Scott Gray Category A 10 / 62
Alex Wentz Category A 29 / 62
Jim Anderson Category A 51 / 62
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 38 / 50
Daniel Kappes Category B 12 / 62
Hayes Kenny Category B 34 / 62
John Gill Category C 4 / 69

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 21
Thomas Schoenborn Men Master C 19 / 61
Paul Souders Men Master C 40 / 61

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 24 / 128
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 33 / 128
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 34 / 128
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 83 / 128
John Lombard Masters 35+ B 107 / 128
David Lam Masters 35+ C 74 / 217
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 77 / 217
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 155 / 217
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 171 / 217
Scott Gray Category A 6 / 72
Alex Wentz Category A 24 / 72
John Lombard Clydesdale 6 / 57
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 29 / 57
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 44 / 57
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 40 / 59
Eric Gushurst Category B 3 / 68
Shawn Cecotti Category B 13 / 68
Hayes Kenny Category B 52 / 68
David Cowperthwaite Category B 66 / 68
Risi Murphy Junior Women 17 / 19
John Gill Category C 8 / 124
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 111 / 118

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 17 / 34
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 32 / 35
John Lombard Clydesdale 1 / 6
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 3 / 6
Shawn Cecotti Category B 4 / 10
Ryan Francesconi Category B 7 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Daniel Kappes Men B 8 / 14
John Lombard Men B 14 / 14
Thomas Schoenborn Men Master C 31 / 87
Paul Souders Men Master C 32 / 87
Brian Duhon Beginner Men 53 / 54

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 15 / 80
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 36 / 160
Thomas Schoenborn Masters 35+ C 41 / 160
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 91 / 160
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 148 / 160
Scott Gray Category A 4 / 70
Alex Wentz Category A 69 / 70
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 28
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 8 / 28
Eric Gushurst Category B 6 / 56
Daniel Kappes Category B 14 / 56
Hayes Kenny Category C 4 / 79
John Gill Category C 9 / 79

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 4 / 38
Jimmy Gantz Master 35+ B 6 / 38
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 10 / 38
John Lombard Clydesdale 1 / 13
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 6 / 10
Justin Zimmerman Category C 9 / 23

Psycho Cross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Tyler Mangum Men C 5 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Rob Anderson Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 26
Stephen Hemminger Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 26
John Lombard Men B 13 / 18
John Gill Men C 42 / 42
Jamie Laird Men Master C 49 / 92

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Robin Wessel Singlespeed 63 / 100
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 8 / 138
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 47 / 138
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 55 / 138
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 78 / 138
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 159 / 224
Alex Wentz Category A 32 / 84
Scott Gray Category A 78 / 84
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 58
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 15 / 58
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 32 / 55
Brian Duhon Beginner 81 / 89
Eric Gushurst Category B 7 / 73
Shawn Cecotti Category B 14 / 73
Hayes Kenny Category C 6 / 113
Justin Zimmerman Category C 52 / 113
John Gill Category C 87 / 113
Forest Wilson Category C 110 / 113

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Jimmy Gantz Master 35+ B 2 / 34
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 12 / 34
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 33 / 34
Alex Wentz Category A 12 / 12
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 10
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 3 / 10
Shawn Cecotti Category B 6 / 15
Justin Zimmerman Category C 23 / 30

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 36
Paul Souders Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 36
Robin Wessel Singlespeed 30 / 38

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Risi Murphy Women A 22 / 23
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 29 / 69
John Lombard Masters 35+ B 63 / 69
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 37 / 110
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 83 / 110
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 25
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 9 / 25
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 25 / 25
Eric Gushurst Category B 3 / 46
John Gill Category C 13 / 51

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 2 / 27
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 7 / 27
Matt Brownfield Master 35+ B 10 / 27
Alex Wentz Category A 6 / 14
Jamie Laird Master 35+ C 16 / 39
John Lombard Clydesdale 5 / 8
Shawn Cecotti Category B 4 / 18
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 5 / 8
Justin Zimmerman Category C 15 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Mike Abel Masters Men B 35+ 27 / 41
Eric Gushurst Men C 1 / 54
Daniel Kappes Men C 2 / 54
Forest Wilson Men C 21 / 54
Paul Souders Men Master C 57 / 122
Jamie Laird Men Master C 62 / 122
Peter Mersereau Men Master C 111 / 122
Robin Wessel Singlespeed 26 / 39
Stephen Hemminger MASTER MEN A 35+ 18 / 21

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 9 / 45
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 13 / 45
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 14 / 45
John Lombard Masters 35+ B 35 / 45
Alex Wentz Category A 25 / 28
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 22
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 22
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 12 / 16
Shawn Cecotti Category B 6 / 19
John Gill Category C 9 / 31
Justin Zimmerman Category C 20 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Chris Swan Men A 16 / 23
John Gill Men C 6 / 52
Justin Zimmerman Men C 25 / 52
Forest Wilson Men C 46 / 52
Paul Souders Men Master C 22 / 91
Rob Anderson Masters Men B 8 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

John Lombard Master 35+ B 21 / 38
Alex Wentz Category A 10 / 23
John Lombard Clydesdale 5 / 17
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 13 / 17
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 17 / 17
Brett Hrenko Master 35+ C 9 / 71
Daniel Kappes Category B 10 / 23
John Gill Category C 7 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jimmy Gantz Master 35+ B 7 / 36
Rob Anderson Master 35+ B 11 / 36
Mike Abel Master 35+ B 17 / 36
John Lombard Master 35+ B 18 / 36
Ryan Francesconi Master 35+ B 26 / 36
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ C 14 / 50
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 15 / 50
Scott Gray Category A 6 / 19
Alex Wentz Category A 9 / 19
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 18
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 18
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 8 / 18
Peter Mersereau Clydesdale 13 / 18
Shawn Cecotti Category B 12 / 31
Daniel Kappes Category B 27 / 31
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 20 / 24
Justin Zimmerman Category C 20 / 29

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

John Lombard Clydesdales 5 / 25
Matt Brownfield Clydesdales 7 / 25
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdales 8 / 25
Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 8 / 23
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 3 / 66
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ B 14 / 66
Mike Abel Masters 35+ B 25 / 66
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 43 / 66
John Lombard Masters 35+ B 46 / 66
David Cowperthwaite Masters 35+ B 65 / 66
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 53 / 75
Jamie Laird Masters 35+ C 56 / 75
Alex Wentz Category A 12 / 34
Chris Swan Category A 25 / 34
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 14 / 22
Caleb Laird Junior Men 16 / 22
Eric Gushurst Category C 3 / 40
Forest Wilson Category C 16 / 40
Justin Zimmerman Category C 18 / 40
Shawn Cecotti Men B 13 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Jimmy Gantz Master 35+ B 6 / 64
Michael Choate Master 35+ B 22 / 64
Alex Wentz Category A 7 / 22
William Laubernds Category A 21 / 22
Mike Abel Master 35+ C 7 / 86
Brett Hrenko Master 35+ C 21 / 86
Jamie Laird Master 35+ C 55 / 86
Chris Cortez Master 35+ C 65 / 86
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 24
Pete Mersereau Clydesdale 14 / 24
Shawn Cecotti Category B 5 / 16
Eric Gushurst Category C 3 / 44
John Gill Category C 6 / 44
Justin Zimmerman Category C 18 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Scott Gray Cat B Men 10 / 69
Andrew Boone Cat B Men 24 / 69

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 9 / 28
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 14

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Alex Wentz Men A 2 / 6
John Lombard Clydes 1 / 2

Psycho Cross (Nov 26 2011)

Alex Wentz Men A 2 / 7
John Lombard Clydes 3 / 4

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 30 / 48
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 36 / 48
Jon Langbehn Masters 35+ C 35 / 128
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 81 / 128
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 120 / 128
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 22
Zac Strode Category B 33 / 37
Stephan Niquet Category C 3 / 64

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Alex Wentz Category A 8 / 20
Scott Gray Category A 12 / 20
John Lombard Clydesdale 8 / 18
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 12 / 18
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 8 / 14
Stephan Niquet Category C 3 / 21
Shawn Cecotti Category C 7 / 21
Tyler Mangum Category C 12 / 21

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 48 / 108
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 105 / 108
DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 117 / 192
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 164 / 192
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 192 / 192
Alex Wentz Category A 22 / 72
Jim Anderson Category A 65 / 72
Dennis Hahn Masters 35+ A 51 / 69
John Lombard Clydesdale 7 / 58
Zac Strode Category B 41 / 81
Stephan Niquet Category C 3 / 117
Shawn Cecotti Category C 8 / 117

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 25 / 87
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 73 / 156
DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 115 / 156
Jim Anderson Category A 53 / 60
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 48
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 13 / 48
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 15 / 48
Shawn Cecotti Category C 21 / 103

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 11 / 18
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 31 / 43
Alex Wentz Category A 5 / 13
Jim Anderson Category A 12 / 13
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 2 / 7
Zac Strode Category B 9 / 15

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ C 6 / 14
Dennis Hahn Masters 35+ A 17 / 18
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 6

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 32 / 94
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 65 / 94
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 84 / 91
Andrew Boone Category A 33 / 59
Alex Wentz Category A 39 / 59
Stephan Niquet Category C 8 / 67
Shawn Cecotti Category C 12 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 43 / 100
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 60 / 100
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 104 / 109
Scott Gray Category A 19 / 75
Andrew Boone Category A 25 / 75
Stephen Bedford Category A 50 / 75
Alex Wentz Category A 60 / 75
Stephan Niquet Category C 7 / 68
Shawn Cecotti Category C 8 / 68

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 43 / 48
John Lombard Clydesdale 5 / 15
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 7 / 15

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Ryan Francesconi Master C 35+ 61 / 61

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Alan Whitney Masters 50+ 46 / 65
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 13 / 111
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 64 / 111
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ C 26 / 182
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 64 / 182
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 89 / 182
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 95 / 182
DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 145 / 182
Scott Gray Category A 18 / 64
Jim Anderson Category A 60 / 64
Alex Wentz Category A 63 / 64
John Lombard Clydesdale 8 / 66
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 32 / 66
David Cowperthwaite Singlespeed 50 / 88
Zac Strode Category B 51 / 78
Stephan Niquet Category C 11 / 108
Shawn Cecotti Category C 14 / 108

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ C 1 / 39
Alex Wentz Category A 18 / 24
Jim Anderson Category A 23 / 24
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 15 / 21
John Lombard Clydesdale 6 / 13
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 9 / 13
Shawn Cecotti Category C 3 / 21
Stephan Niquet Category C 5 / 21
George Gardner Category C 9 / 21

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Rob Anderson Men B 11 / 50

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 39 / 72
Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 70 / 72
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 12 / 119
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 52 / 119
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 82 / 197
Andrew Boone Category A 37 / 80
Alex Wentz Category A 55 / 80
Christopher Dubois Category A 66 / 80
Jim Anderson Category A 75 / 80
John Lombard Clydesdale 10 / 73
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 19 / 73
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 25 / 73
Robin Wessel Singlespeed 55 / 130
Shawn Cecotti Category C 24 / 133
Kevin Ward Category C 101 / 133

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 14 / 21
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 21 / 42
Ryan Francesconi Masters 35+ C 9 / 47
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 46 / 47
Alex Wentz Category A 5 / 16
Jim Anderson Category A 14 / 16
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 20
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 8 / 20
Zac Strode Category B 15 / 17
Shawn Cecotti Category C 8 / 21
Stephan Niquet Category C 13 / 21

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Matt Brownfield Men B 41 / 48

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Boone Category A Men 5 / 8

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 35 / 54
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 53 / 89
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 36 / 157
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 126 / 157
John Lombard Clydesdale 6 / 52
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 18 / 52
Scott Gray Category B 1 / 60
Zac Strode Category B 43 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Alex Wentz Elite Men 57 / 71

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 12
Shawn Cecotti Category C 11 / 26

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Martin Shellard Men C 27 / 34
Chris Cortez Master C 35+ 62 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 24 / 70
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 42 / 137
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 69 / 137
Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 75 / 217
Douglas Murphy Masters 35+ C 102 / 217
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 159 / 217
Alex Wentz Category A 35 / 81
Jim Anderson Category A 67 / 81
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 18 / 71
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 20 / 71
John Lombard Clydesdale 23 / 71
Robin Wessel Singlespeed 81 / 122
Brendan Treacy Category B 87 / 94
Tyler Mangum Category C 43 / 126

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Alex Wentz CAT A 5 / 11
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 14 / 23
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 8 / 8
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 8
Stephen Hemminger Clydesdale 4 / 8

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Scott Gray Men B 1 / 24

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Rob Anderson Men B 29 / 55
Martin Shellard Men C 40 / 42
Robin Wessel Singlespeed 56 / 57
Cortez Chris Master C 35+ 66 / 85
Stephen Hemminger Masters Men 40+ 9 / 12

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Tyler Mangum Men C 15 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 38 / 39
Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 21 / 76
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 37 / 76
Steve Popp Masters 35+ B 45 / 76
Chris Cortez Masters 35+ C 78 / 96
Alex Wentz Category A 21 / 43
John Lombard Clydesdale 9 / 34
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 34

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Rachel Wray Beginner Women 4 / 6
Dennis Hahn Masters 35+ A 3 / 12
Scott Gray Category B 10 / 10

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 20 2011)

Forest Wilson Men C 5 / 18

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Chris Swan Category A 11 / 20
John Lombard Clydesdale 9 / 25
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 24 / 25

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Chris Swan Singlespeed 8 / 24
Gantz Jimmy Masters 35+ B 32 / 48
John Lombard Masters 35+ C 15 / 45
Chris Swan Category A 20 / 20
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 17
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 15 / 17
Chris Cortez Category C 28 / 30

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Brett Hrenko Masters 35+ C 19 / 31
Alex Wentz Category A 11 / 18
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 6 / 9

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

John Lombard Clydesdale 1 / 1
Alex Wentz Men A 3 / 3

Hutch's Cyclocross (Sep 6 2011)

Tyler Mangum Men C 8 / 16

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Jon Gornick Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Jimmy Gantz Masters 35+ B 23 / 58
Michael Choate Masters 35+ B 28 / 58
Alex Wentz Category A 10 / 19
Chris Swan Category A 11 / 19
John Lombard Clydesdale 17 / 17
Chris Cortez Category C 22 / 26

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Cat B 68 / 68

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Singlespeed 19 / 51

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 24 / 30
Zac Strode Category B 16 / 33
John Lombard Clydesdale 4 / 22

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Singlespeed 13 / 38
Alex Wentz Category A 18 / 28
John Lombard Clydesdale 14 / 22

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 29 / 95
Steve Popp Category B 36 / 69
Jim Anderson Category B 53 / 69
Zac Strode Category B 56 / 69
Dave Messenheimer Category A 30 / 56
Alex Wentz Category A 46 / 56
John Lombard Clydesdale 23 / 56
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 26 / 56

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 34 / 100
DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 107 / 178
Steve Popp Category B 32 / 65
Zac Strode Category B 51 / 65
Juan Cagampang Category B 59 / 65
Alex Wentz Category A 23 / 55
Dave Messenheimer Category A 25 / 55
John Lombard Clydesdale 19 / 63
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 61 / 63
Stephan Niquet Category C 31 / 104

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Alex Wentz Category A 2 / 4
John Lombard Clydesdale 3 / 5
Stephan Niquet Category C 5 / 18

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Jim Anderson Category B 38 / 65
Alex Wentz Category A 31 / 38
Dave Messenheimer Category A 35 / 38
Stephan Niquet Category C 20 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 52 / 69
Jim Anderson Category B 44 / 61
Alex Wentz Category A 22 / 46
Dave Messenheimer Category A 33 / 46
Stephan Niquet Category C 49 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Stephan Niquet Category C 8 / 26
Dave Messenheimer Category A 12 / 18

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 107 / 107
Christopher Dubois Category B 22 / 88
Jim Anderson Category B 65 / 88
Alexander Clemens Category B 75 / 88
Alex Wentz Category A 25 / 51
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 22 / 60
John Lombard Clydesdale 60 / 60
Shawn Cecotti Category C 35 / 108
Stephan Niquet Category C 39 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Stephan Niquet Category C 11 / 42
John Lombard Masters 35+ C 63 / 84
Dave Messenheimer Category A 17 / 25
David Cowperthwaite Category B 57 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Category A 26 / 59
Alex Wentz Category A 27 / 59
Christophre Dubois Category B 26 / 96
Alexander Clemens Category B 37 / 96
Jim Anderson Category B 56 / 96
Stephen Hemminger Master 50+ 44 / 71
John Lombard Clydesdale 15 / 43
Stephan Niquet Category C 18 / 112
Shawn Cecotti Category C 28 / 112

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 19 / 39
Alex Wentz Category A 6 / 12
John Lombard Clydesdale 7 / 12

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Tyler Mangum Beginner Men 4 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Stephan Niquet Cat C Men (On the Market) 18 / 45

KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) (Oct 10 2010)

Chris Swan Cat A Men 1 / 6

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Rob Anderson Masters 35+ B 80 / 93
Jack Rising Junior Men 9 / 33
Alexander Clemens Category B 52 / 89
Christophre Dubois Category B 59 / 89
Dave Messenheimer Category A 28 / 47
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 14 / 54
John Lombard Clydesdale 15 / 54
Stephan Niquet Category C 24 / 94

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Alex Wentz Category A 6 / 11
John Lombard Master 35+ C 19 / 25
John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 5
George Gardner Master 35+ B 19 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Stephan Niquet Cat C Men (On the Market) 18 / 37
Christopher Dubois Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 24 / 76
Robin Wesser Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 52 / 76
Jim Anderson Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 73 / 76
DAvid Strader Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 25 / 81
John Lombard Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 47 / 81

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Robin Wessel Masters 35+ B 72 / 131
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 52 / 71
Alexander Clemens Category B 50 / 117
Juan Cagampang Category B 59 / 117
Jim Anderson Category B 77 / 117
Zac Strode Category B 94 / 117
Alex Wentz Category A 34 / 66
Dave Messenheimer Category A 44 / 66
John Lombard Clydesdale 19 / 65
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 61 / 65
Christopher Dubois Category C 4 / 125
Aaron Collins Category C 25 / 125
Shawn Cecotti Category C 31 / 125
Stephan Niquet Category C 44 / 125

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

John Lombard Clydesdale 2 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Stephan Niquet Cat C Men (On the Market) 5 / 44
Shawn Cecotti Cat C Men (On the Market) 15 / 44
David Cowperthwaite Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 33 / 84
Robin Wesser Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 57 / 84
Alexander Clemens Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 80 / 84
John Lombard Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 48 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Cat A Men 17 / 43
Alex Wentz Cat A Men 34 / 43
John Lombard Clydesdale 12 / 23
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 13 / 23
Shawn Cecotti Category C 15 / 53
Aaron Collins Category C 16 / 53
Stephan Niquet Category C 34 / 53

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Tyler Mangum Beginner Men 4 / 12

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 40 / 55
Tiffany Strader Beginner Women 9 / 16
Alex Wentz Category B 2 / 29
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 25 / 27
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 1 / 10
John Lombard Clydesdale 6 / 10
Shawn Cecotti Category C 12 / 31
Stephan Niquet Category C 17 / 31

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

DAvid Strader Masters 35+ C 18 / 40
Alex Wentz Category B 1 / 31
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 5 / 11
John Lombard Clydesdale 7 / 11
Stephan Niquet Category C 11 / 29
Stephen Hemminger Masters 50+ 30 / 37

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Forest Wilson Men C 8 / 26

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Dave Messenheimer Category A 9 / 15
Stephan Niquet Cat C Men 19 / 25
Alex Wentz Category B 1 / 19
John Lombard Clydesdale 5 / 10
Matt Brownfield Clydesdale 10 / 10
David Cowperthwaite Master 35+ B 14 / 24
DAvid Strader Master Men 35+ 30 / 52

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #1 (Sep 7 2010)

Forest Wilson Men C 10 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Lombard 106
Jeff Hollister 88
John Gill 88
Laura Trace 69
Jimmy Gantz 65
Alex Wentz 61
Ryan Weathers 61
Matt Brownfield 58
Mike Abel 55
Rob Anderson 54
Martin Fuss 53
Thomas Schoenborn 50
Ryan Menze 47
Traci Smolen 47
Steve Popp 47
Scott Gray 47
Ryan Francesconi 45
Nicholas Wood 44
Brett Ensor 40
Brett Hrenko 40
Damon Dimick 38
Autumn Shreve 38
Stephen Hemminger 37
Michael Saviers 36
Shawn Cecotti 34
Jessica Gill 33
Stephan Niquet 28
Jim Anderson 27
Paul Souders 26
Erica Menze 25
Dublin Wilger 24
Brian Duhon 23
Ryan Paddock 23
Josh Anderson 23
Adam Artner 22
Brian Powell 22
Jason Elstad 22
Daniel Kappes 21
Hayes Kenny 21
Joseph Ketner 20
Nikki Beckwith 20
Julie Wilson 19
Andrew Boone 19
Gregory Kell 19
Chris Cortez 17
Chris Swan 17
Douglas Murphy 17
Nick Wood 15
Eric Gushurst 14
Dave Messenheimer 14
Jamie Laird 13
John Wilger 13
Freddy Anderson 13
Justin Zimmerman 13
Pete Mersereau 13
Jeff Otto 13
Jon Langbehn 12
Lisa Heathman 12
Ben Needham 12
Kellen Kjera 11
Bradford Goodson 11
Bryan Swisshelm 10
Peter Mersereau 10
Zac Strode 10
John Hartnett 10
Greg Fleming 10
DAvid Strader 9
Forest Wilson 9
Dean Eisenbraun 9
Amy Vaillancourt-sals 9
Lorne Cross 8
Brad Sigurdson 7
Ryan Comeau 7
Tyler Mangum 7
George Gardner 7
Robin Wessel 7
John Weathers 7
Curtis Milander 7
Xander Viray 7
Daniel Milander 7
Ben Johnson 6
David Cowperthwaite 6
Brendan Treacy 6
Dusty Miller 6
Risi Murphy 5
Christopher Dubois 5
Alexander Clemens 5
Jon Gornick 5
Tom James 5
Keith Solano 5
T. Kenji Sugahara 4
Mark Schroeder 4
Jason Whitley 4
Kelsey Ramsey 4
Dennis Hahn 3
Brian Marcroft 3
Nick Collins 3
Ben Tankus 3
Irisa Murphy 3
Michael Gasperson 3