Log In

Team Overview: Beaverton Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bridge City CX Day 1 (Oct 9 2021)

Andre Vogs Open Category 3 35+ 13 / 39

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Owen Rogers Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3

OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross (Nov 19 2016)

John Gleaves Men 2/3 34 / 36
Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 52
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 39 / 52
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5 7 / 14
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 17 / 19
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 17 / 19

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 67
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 43 / 67
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 11 / 22
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 67 / 68
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 17 / 24

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 12 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 17 / 31

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2016)

Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 64
Andre Vogs Masters 35+ 4 12 / 118
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 4 / 6
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 14 / 26
Barry Rich Men 4 55 / 56

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 76
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 10 / 19
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 10 / 13
Andre Vogs Men 5 4 / 62
Owen Rogers Men 5 15 / 62

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 29 / 71
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 15 / 20
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 9 / 12
Andre Vogs Men 5 5 / 71

Washougal CX (Oct 23 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 8 / 19
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 13 / 19
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 4 / 5
Andre Vogs Men 5 3 / 20

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 27 / 37
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 10 / 17
Andre Vogs Men 5 5 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 52
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 9 / 15
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 4 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 20 / 51
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 65 / 71
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 5 / 6

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 17 / 57
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 3/4/5 38 / 57
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 10 / 21
Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 4 / 8
Alexander Vogs Junior Men 10-12 17 / 24
Andre Vogs Men 5 5 / 69
Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 3/4/5 11 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 5 2016)

Adam Valls Men 1/2 13 / 15
Owen Rogers Men 5 31 / 46
Barry Rich Masters Men 50+ 13 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 4 2016)

Owen Rogers Men 5 8 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Sep 28 2016)

Adam Valls Men 3/4 4 / 44
Brandon Bilyeu Men 3/4 8 / 44
Andre Vogs Men 5 4 / 43
Owen Rogers Men 5 10 / 43
Barry Rich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 62 / 79

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 27 2016)

Parker Green Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 3

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi (Sep 24 2016)

Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 6 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 21 2016)

Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 14-18 2 / 2
Adam Valls Men 3/4 3 / 52
Brandon Bilyeu Men 3/4 8 / 52
Owen Rogers Men 5 13 / 51
Barry Rich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 58 / 78
Adam Valls Junior Men 14-18 1 / 5

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 20 2016)

Parker Green Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 18 / 42
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 9 / 15
Adam Valls Elite Junior Men 7 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 14 2016)

Adam Valls Men 3/4 4 / 64
Evan Tufte Men 3/4 39 / 64
Owen Rogers Men 3/4 54 / 64
Brandon Bilyeu Men 3/4 63 / 64
Owen Rogers Men 5 52 / 55
Barry Rich Masters Men 50+ 18 / 21

Corn Cross (Sep 11 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 4 / 16
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Adam Valls Men 2/3 3 / 7
Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 13-14 3 / 3
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 22 / 23
Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 3/4/5 5 / 8

GP Het Meer CX (Sep 10 2016)

James Webb Masters 50+ 38 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 7 2016)

Anna Rosenberg Junior Women 14-18 2 / 2
Adam Valls Men 3/4 2 / 60
Brandon Bilyeu Men 3/4 12 / 60
Evan Tufte Men 3/4 60 / 60
Owen Rogers Men 5 9 / 41
Barry Rich Masters Men 3/4 40+ 47 / 67

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 6 2016)

Adam Valls Men 2/3 13 / 17

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Owen Rogers Junior Men 3/4/5 12 / 37
Owen Rogers Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 28 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 4

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 3 / 29
Owen L rogers Junior Men 6 / 40
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 78 / 84
James Bender Masters 35+ B 28 / 39

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Evan Tufte Category C 4 / 23
James Webb Category B 19 / 19
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 33 / 33

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

James Webb Singlespeed 72 / 80
Evan Tufte Category C 19 / 73
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 93 / 103

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Evan Tufte Category C 43 / 72
James Webb Masters 35+ C 73 / 110
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 100 / 110
James Bender Masters 35+ B 77 / 91
Owen L rogers Beginner Men 2 / 68

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Evan Tufte Category C 15 / 62
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 5 / 9
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 4 / 29
Adam Valls Junior Men 9 / 52
Owen L rogers Junior Men 20 / 52
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 90 / 97
James Bender Masters 35+ B 73 / 81

Pedalers at the Poor Farm (Nov 7 2015)

Parker Green Junior Men 6 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

James Bender Masters 35+ C 21 / 73

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 4 / 23
Owen L rogers Junior Men 30 / 52
James Bender Masters 35+ C 84 / 88
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 18 / 21

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Owen Rogers Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 13

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

James Webb Singlespeed 54 / 63
Evan Tufte Category C 27 / 70
Parker Green Junior Men 13-14 12 / 14
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 4 / 31
Parker Green Junior Men 32 / 64
Owen L rogers Junior Men 34 / 64
James Bender Masters 35+ C 62 / 109
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 99 / 109

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Brandon Bilyeu Men C 2 / 48
Owen L rogers Junior U14 2 / 13
Barry Rich Masters Men C 40+ 38 / 45

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Brandon Bilyeu Category C 17 / 86
Evan Tufte Category C 73 / 86
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 5 / 34
Owen L rogers Junior Men 31 / 68
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 60 / 64

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Evan Tufte Category C 59 / 99
Parker Green Junior Men 13-14 17 / 19
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 7 / 12
Adam Valls Junior Men 16 / 73
Parker Green Junior Men 48 / 73
James Bender Masters 35+ C 41 / 111
James Webb Masters 35+ C 72 / 111
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 61 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Adam Valls Men B 19 / 20
Evan Tufte Beginner Men 3 / 41
Owen L rogers Beginner Men 13 / 41
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-13 3 / 14
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 9 / 44
Barry Rich Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Parker Green Junior 4 / 6
Parker Green Beginner Men 20 / 25
James Webb Men C 30 / 32

Cooper Spur Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Adam Valls Category B 6 / 18
Parker Green Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Parker Green Junior Men 10 / 16
James Bender Masters 35+ C 13 / 23

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 3 / 19
Owen L rogers Junior Men 31 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Lisa Campbell Women C 11 / 12
Adam Valls Men B 27 / 30
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-13 2 / 15
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 14 / 53
Lisa Campbell Stampede 20 / 32
Barry Rich Masters Men 50+ 10 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

James Webb Masters Men C 35+ 29 / 48
Barry Rich Masters Men 50+ 30 / 33
Owen L rogers Junior Men 12 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Owen L rogers Beginner Men 17 / 43
James Webb Masters C 40+ 47 / 71
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 12 / 62
Owen L rogers Junior U14 3 / 14
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 12 / 13

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Barry Rich Masters 50+ 10 / 10
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Adam Valls Junior Men 1 / 4

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 3 / 21
Owen L rogers Junior Men 29 / 54

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Brandon Bilyeu Men C 9 / 60
Barry Rich Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Owen L rogers Junior Men U14 3 / 11

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Parker Green Junior Men 4 / 4
James Webb Singlespeed 24 / 30

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Adam Valls Category C 1 / 5
Owen L rogers Junior Men 10-12 7 / 27
Owen L rogers Junior Men 32 / 56
Barry Rich Masters 35+ C 13 / 16

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 22 / 53

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #2 (Sep 8 2015)

Adam Valls Men C 7 / 44

GPRM 2015: DDCX (Sep 5 2015)

Owen L rogers Junior Men 16 / 32
Parker Green Junior Men 18 / 32

Santa Cross (Dec 6 2014)

Kyler Ervin Junior Men 11 / 12

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Heather Johnson Women Category B 4 / 4
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 23
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 1 / 10
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 2 / 10

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 16 / 51
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 7 / 21
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 3 / 41
Heather Saviage Masters Women 45+ 6 / 6

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 21 / 51
James Webb Singlespeed 37 / 51
Emerson Webb Category B 6 / 34
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 5 / 13
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 3 / 20
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 8 / 20
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 66 / 119
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 14 / 72

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 34 / 96
James Webb Singlespeed 90 / 96
Bill Garcia Category B 16 / 43
Emerson Webb Category B 41 / 43
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 6 / 19
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 16
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 12 / 16
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 23
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 5 / 64
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 15 / 64
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 33 / 64
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 8 / 8
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 19 / 96
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 13 / 13

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 28 / 36
Heather Johnson Women B 10 / 10
Brandon Bilyeu Category C 1 / 33
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 3 / 15
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 11 / 17
Rohan Wagh Junior Men 10-12 16 / 17
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 8 / 16
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 14 / 42
Emerson Webb Category B 10 / 11
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 3 / 6

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

James Webb Singlespeed 52 / 70
Emerson Webb Category B 21 / 46
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 4 / 23
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 13
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 12 / 13
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 15-16 4 / 5
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 18 / 18

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Martin Fuss Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 17
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Grayson Bailey Singlespeed 53 / 82
Alex Lygo Category B 16 / 56
Justin Ziehnert Category B 37 / 56
Emerson Webb Category B 48 / 56
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 4 / 17
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 16
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 12 / 16
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 15-16 8 / 9
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 61 / 91
James Webb Masters 35+ C 69 / 91
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 33 / 74
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 17 / 19
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 18 / 30

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 9 / 78
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 12 / 78
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 29 / 78
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 41 / 78
Parker Green Junior Men 59 / 78
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 9 / 21
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 4 / 21
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 6 / 21
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 15 / 21
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 13 / 23
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 103 / 143
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 22 / 111
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 22 / 74
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 15 / 25
Kyler Ervin Beginner Men 3 / 84

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 38 / 98
James Webb Singlespeed 80 / 98
Emerson Webb Category B 11 / 45
Bill Garcia Category B 31 / 45
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 4 / 13
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 5 / 15
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 7 / 15
Adam Valls Junior Men 10-12 4 / 37
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 12 / 37
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 13
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 93 / 168
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 120 / 133
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 16 / 26

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Martin Fuss Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 32
Heather Johnson Women Category B 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 48 / 71
James Webb Singlespeed 65 / 71
Bill Garcia Category B 34 / 43
Emerson Webb Category B 38 / 43
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 6 / 15
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 6 / 17
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 11 / 17
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 16 / 33
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 2 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 33 / 119
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 8 / 29
Kyler Ervin Beginner Men 1 / 73

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Martin Fuss Singlespeed 51 / 78
James Webb Singlespeed 71 / 78
Bill Garcia Category B 14 / 49
Justin Ziehnert Category B 27 / 49
Emerson Webb Category B 44 / 49
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 6 / 17
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 4 / 21
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 9 / 21
Adam Valls Junior Men 15-16 16 / 21
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 7
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 51 / 117
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 30 / 120
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 30 / 74
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 15 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women B 6 / 16
Justin Ziehnert Men B 6 / 15
Bill Garcia Men B 11 / 15
James Webb Masters Men C 35+ 67 / 79
Adam Valls Junior Men 14-18 6 / 9
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14-18 7 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 31

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Men B 11 / 21
Kyler Ervin Beginner Men 1 / 22
Grayson Bailey Men C 27 / 29
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 6 / 14
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 22 / 23
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 11 / 25
Kyler Ervin Junior 1 / 8
Parker Green Junior 6 / 8

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 49 / 63
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 50 / 63
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 7 / 12
Grayson Bailey Category C 27 / 28
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15-16 7 / 19
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 18 / 19
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 7 / 16
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 20 / 57
Justin Ziehnert Category B 10 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women B 10 / 23
Parker Green Junior Men 10-13 3 / 8
Bill Garcia Men B 9 / 15
Justin Ziehnert Men B 11 / 15
James Webb Masters Men C 35+ 78 / 90
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 14 / 39
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Kyler Ervin Beginner Men 2 / 26
Grayson Bailey Men C 12 / 27
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 24 / 29
Dean Bailey Masters Men C 40+ 28 / 29
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 10 / 21
Kyler Ervin Junior 1 / 11
Parker Green Junior 7 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Heather Johnson Women B 11 / 11
James Webb Singlespeed 26 / 32
Brandon Bilyeu Category C 8 / 41
Grayson Bailey Category C 26 / 41
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 8 / 9
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 4 / 14
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 3 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 28 / 50

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 52 / 55
Heather Johnson Women B 12 / 12
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 3 / 9
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Bill Garcia Category B 9 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Bill Garcia Men B 10 / 19
Justin Ziehnert Men B 15 / 19
James Webb Masters Men C 35+ 55 / 77
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 6 / 43
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14-18 7 / 11
Adam Valls Junior Men 14-18 9 / 11
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 35

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Men C 2 / 27
Grayson Bailey Men C 15 / 27
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 2 / 10
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 19 / 19
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 14 / 27
Kyler Ervin Junior 2 / 10
Parker Green Junior 8 / 10

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Brandon Bilyeu Category C 11 / 39
Alex Lygo Category B 3 / 16
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 6 / 12
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 4 / 20
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15-16 17 / 20
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 7 / 16
Dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 52 / 65
James Webb Masters 35+ C 55 / 65
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 17 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women B 5 / 22
Heather Johnson Women B 18 / 22
Justin Ziehnert Men B 9 / 21
Bill Garcia Men B 19 / 21
Brandon Bilyeu Men C 22 / 51
James Webb Masters C 35+ 67 / 88
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14-18 4 / 9
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 38

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women B 3 / 9
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 28 / 32
Kyler Ervin Junior 2 / 10
Parker Green Junior 6 / 10

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 16 / 17
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 15 / 16

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 36 / 62
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ B 42 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women B 7 / 20
Justin Ziehnert Men B 15 / 15
James Webb Masters C 35+ 63 / 79
Martin Fuss Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 36
Kyler Ervin Junior Men U18 6 / 8
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women U14 2 / 5

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Men C 6 / 28
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 4 / 10
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 21 / 23
Martin Fuss Singlespeed 10 / 20
Kyler Ervin Junior 3 / 10

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Alex Lygo Category B 6 / 12
Heather Johnson Women B 4 / 6
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 3 / 6
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 5 / 28
Alex Lygo Category B 9 / 21
Emerson Webb Category B 18 / 21
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Heather Johnson WOMEN B 8 / 9
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 14
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 6
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 4 / 64
James Webb Masters 35+ C 39 / 64

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Justin Ziehnert Men C 3 / 23
Lauren Ziehnert Women B 2 / 11
Martin Fuss Masters Men C 40+ 5 / 36
James Webb Masters Men C 40+ 31 / 36
Kyler Ervin Junior 3 / 10
Parker Green Junior 8 / 10

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Grayson Bailey Category c 13 / 36
Alex Lygo Category A 18 / 18
Emerson Webb Category B 19 / 22
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 18
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 7 / 29
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10 / 29
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 2 / 68
James Webb Masters 35+ C 52 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Lauren Ziehnert Women Junior 13-14 10 / 23

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Martin Fuss Men C 35+ 1 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Grayson Bailey Junior Men 14 / 21
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 17 / 21

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Grayson Bailey Men Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Kyler Ervin Men Junior 10-14 7 / 9

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Martin Fuss Master 35+ C 8 / 51
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 6

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 13
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 13
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 5 / 48
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 15 / 48
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 16 / 48
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 12 / 14

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Bill Garcia Category B 25 / 39
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 5 / 22
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 6 / 22
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 10 / 66
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 12 / 66
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 10 / 146

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Martin Fuss Master 35+ C 4 / 28
James Webb Master 35+ C 20 / 28
Emerson Webb Junior Men 4 / 18
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Alex Lygo Category A 52 / 54
Bill Garcia Category B 34 / 53
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 7 / 25
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 9 / 25
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 8 / 69
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 29 / 69
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 31 / 69
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 19 / 23
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 21 / 161
James Webb Masters 35+ C 128 / 161

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 3 / 11
Bill Garcia Category C 10 / 29
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 9 / 20
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17-18 4 / 9
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 4 / 18
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 17 / 19
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 6 / 76
James Webb Masters 35+ C 57 / 76

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 3 / 18
Bill Garcia Category C 10 / 70
Alex Lygo Category A 47 / 62
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 9 / 31
Adam Valls Junior Men 13-14 10 / 31
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 13-14 18 / 31
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 23 / 31
Killian Bailey Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 3 / 4
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 28 / 163
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 21 / 25
Heather Johnson Women B 25 / 27

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Heather Johnson Women B 3 / 6
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 6
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 5 / 15
Adam Valls Junior Men 8 / 15
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 7 / 29
James Webb Masters 35+ C 25 / 29

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 19
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 7 / 19
Alex Lygo Category B 4 / 49
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 18 / 59
Emerson Webb Junior Men 21 / 59
Killian Bailey Junior Men 23 / 59
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 36 / 59
James Webb Masters 35+ C 74 / 103

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Heather Johnson Women B 2 / 3
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 6
Lori Brault Women A 9 / 10
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 3 / 16
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 5 / 32

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Alex Lygo Category B 8 / 62
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 20 / 22
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 9 / 25
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 13-14 19 / 25
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17-18 5 / 10
Jay Rathe Master 50+ 36 / 65
James Webb Masters 35+ C 96 / 117
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 21 / 26

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 24
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 6 / 24
Bill Garcia Category C 5 / 95
Alex Lygo Category B 30 / 73
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 7 / 81
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 33 / 81
Adam Valls Junior Men 40 / 81
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 43 / 81
Parker Green Junior Men 75 / 81
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 20 / 201
James Webb Masters 35+ C 140 / 201

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

James Webb Master 35+ C 15 / 27
Bill Garcia Category C 3 / 22

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Stanley L. saviage Beginner Men 41 / 55
Martin Fuss Masters Men C 35+ 18 / 89
Grayson Bailey Men C 21 / 45
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 5
Lauren Ziehnert Women C 8 / 22
Lisa Campbell Women C 16 / 22

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 13
Bill Garcia Category C 14 / 59
Alex Lygo Category B 2 / 46
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 7 / 59
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 59
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 16 / 59
Parker Green Junior Men 55 / 59
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 11 / 152

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Martin Fuss Masters Men C 35+ 20 / 81
Grayson Bailey Men C 31 / 34
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 3
Lisa Campbell Women C 22 / 25

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Hopkins Clydesdale 46 / 51
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 5 / 23
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 6 / 23
Bill Garcia Category C 8 / 112
Alex Lygo Category B 27 / 70
Lisa Campbell Masters Women 45+ 15 / 25
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 5 / 78
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 14 / 78
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 33 / 78
Martin Fuss Masters 35+ C 45 / 200
James Webb Masters 35+ C 147 / 200

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 5 / 23
James Webb Masters 35+ C 31 / 42
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 3 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Martin Fuss Beginner Men 1 / 48
Stanley L. saviage Beginner Men 38 / 48
Bill Garcia Men C 12 / 46
Grayson Bailey Men C 25 / 46
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 4

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 2 / 6
Alex Lygo Category B 1 / 24
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 8 / 17
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 13-14 13 / 17
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 13 / 23
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Killian Bailey Men A 21 / 22
Bill Garcia Men C 14 / 52
Grayson Bailey Men C 25 / 52
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 4
Lisa Campbell Women C 18 / 21

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Bill Garcia Men C 2 / 9

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 6
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 6
Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 2 / 7
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 5 / 7

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Bill Garcia Men C 4 / 14

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 9
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 9
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 10 / 20
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 11 / 20
Alex Lygo Category B 4 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Bill Garcia Men C 15 / 50
Grayson Bailey Men C 36 / 50
James Webb Master C 35+ 55 / 89
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 5

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Bill Garcia Category C 4 / 22
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Killian Bailey Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Killian Bailey Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
Killian Bailey Category A 27 / 29
Heather Johnson Women B 16 / 19
Bill Garcia Category C 11 / 36
Grayson Bailey Category C 27 / 36
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15-16 2 / 11
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 16 / 16
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 13-14 10 / 14
Alex Lygo Category B 1 / 17
Emerson Webb Category B 15 / 17
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

James Webb Master 35+ C 45 / 58
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 14
Grayson Bailey Category C 27 / 36
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 4 / 32
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13 / 32
Kyler Ervin Junior Men 14 / 32
Freddy Anderson Junior Men 16 / 32
Killian Bailey Category B 2 / 29
Alex Lygo Category B 8 / 29
Emerson Webb Category B 20 / 29

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 1 / 13
Grayson Bailey Category C 35 / 38
Killian Bailey Category B 1 / 31
Alex Lygo Category B 7 / 31
Ian Eglitis Singlespeed 11 / 43
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 4 / 39
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 11 / 39
Parker Green Junior Men 39 / 39

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Justin Ziehnert MEN JNR 13-14 1 / 8
Grayson Bailey MEN JNR 13-14 8 / 8
Lauren Ziehnert WOM JNR 10-12 1 / 3
Amy Ziehnert WOM JNR 13-14 1 / 2
Killian Bailey MEN JNR 15-16 2 / 4

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Emerson Webb Men Cat B 65 / 75
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 4 / 9
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 6 / 9
James Webb Singlespeed 27 / 29
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 10-14 4 / 9
Emerson Webb Men Cat B 57 / 76
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 10-14 9 / 25
James Webb Singlespeed 24 / 26

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 4 / 16
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 3 / 8

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Hannah Mcdade WOMEN JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 5
Lauren Ziehnert WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 5
Justin Ziehnert MEN JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 12
Killian Bailey MEN JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 13
Emerson Webb MEN JUNIOR 15-16 8 / 13
Amy Ziehnert WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Heather Johnson Women B 18 / 26
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 22 / 66
James Bender Masters 35+ C 52 / 179
James Webb Masters 35+ C 106 / 179
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 141 / 179
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 169 / 179
Killian Bailey Junior Men 8 / 66
Erik Hahn Junior Men 9 / 66
Emerson Webb Junior Men 10 / 66
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 11 / 66
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 38 / 66
Parker Green Junior Men 63 / 66
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 37
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 11 / 37
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 12 / 37

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 13
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 5 / 13
Killian Bailey Category B 3 / 17
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 7
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 7
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 5 / 7
Bill Garcia Category C 13 / 33

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

James Bender Masters 35+ C 67 / 154
James Webb Masters 35+ C 143 / 154
Emerson Webb Junior Men 6 / 45
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 11 / 45
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 20 / 45
Emerson Webb Singlespeed 49 / 65
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 22
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 6 / 22
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 9 / 22
Bill Garcia Category C 33 / 72

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 13 / 24
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 12 / 57
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 18 / 45
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 21
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 15 / 21
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 18 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

James Bender Masters 35+ C 92 / 161
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 94 / 161
James Webb Masters 35+ C 129 / 161
Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 49
Riley Mccammon Junior Men 12 / 49
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13 / 49
Erik Hahn Junior Men 25 / 49
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 2 / 13
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 7 / 13
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 8 / 13
Bill Garcia Category C 30 / 74

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 1 / 10
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 6
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 6
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 5 / 6
Bill Garcia Category C 8 / 21
Thomas Orth Beginner Men 14 / 19

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 66 / 109
Killian Bailey Junior Men 9 / 51
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13 / 51
Emerson Webb Junior Men 20 / 51
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 35 / 51
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 7 / 22
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 8 / 22
Emerson Webb Category C 24 / 63

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 7 / 36
Heather Johnson Women C 1 / 11

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 36 / 57
James Webb Masters 35+ C 65 / 126
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 81 / 126
Killian Bailey Junior Men 5 / 50
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 16 / 50
Emerson Webb Junior Men 20 / 50
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 40 / 50
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 4 / 24
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 11 / 24
Emerson Webb Category C 12 / 69

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Wm 14-18 3 / 3
Erik Hahn Junior Men 14-18 1 / 7
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 3 / 7
Killian Bailey Men B 3 / 11
Bill Garcia Men C 22 / 40
Mark Langston Men Master C 14 / 61
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Wm 10-13 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 19 / 72
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 104 / 217
James Webb Masters 35+ C 115 / 217
Killian Bailey Junior Men 5 / 59
Erik Hahn Junior Men 8 / 59
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13 / 59
Emerson Webb Junior Men 20 / 59
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 33 / 59
Parker Green Junior Men 56 / 59
James Webb Singlespeed 95 / 114
Killian Bailey Category B 28 / 68
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 4 / 19
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 8 / 19
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 19 / 19
Emerson Webb Category C 66 / 124

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 7 / 35
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 14 / 41
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 16
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 12 / 16
Thomas Orth Beginner Men 16 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Wm 14-18 3 / 4
Erik Hahn Junior Men 14-18 1 / 7
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 3 / 7
Killian Bailey Men B 1 / 14
Bill Garcia Men C 26 / 43
Mark Langston Men Master C 4 / 87
James Bender Men Master C 34 / 87
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 4

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 23 / 51
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 61 / 160
James Webb Masters 35+ C 77 / 160
James Bender Masters 35+ C 100 / 160
Killian Bailey Junior Men 4 / 43
Emerson Webb Junior Men 8 / 43
Riley Mccammon Junior Men 9 / 43
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 15 / 43
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 37 / 43
Parker Green Junior Men 43 / 43
James Webb Singlespeed 56 / 70
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 2 / 11
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 11
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 5 / 11
Emerson Webb Category C 33 / 79

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Heather Johnson Women C 3 / 16
Jay Rathe Master 50+ 7 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Wm 14-18 3 / 4
Erik Hahn Junior Men 14-18 1 / 9
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 2 / 9
Killian Bailey Junior Men 14-18 9 / 9
Killian Bailey Men B 8 / 18
Mark Langston Men Master C 7 / 92
James Bender Men Master C 48 / 92
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-13 1 / 4

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

James Webb Singlespeed 78 / 100
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 68 / 224
James Webb Masters 35+ C 95 / 224
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 138 / 224
James Bender Masters 35+ C 165 / 224
Killian Bailey Junior Men 4 / 55
Erik Hahn Junior Men 7 / 55
Emerson Webb Junior Men 8 / 55
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 16 / 55
Jay Rathe Master 50+ 38 / 77
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 3 / 18
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 6 / 18
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 8 / 18
Heather Johnson Women C 13 / 56
Emerson Webb Category C 34 / 113

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 8 / 33
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 16 / 24
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 11 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Erik Hahn Junior Men 14-18 1 / 6
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 3 / 6
Killian Bailey Men B 6 / 14
R dean Bailey Men Master C 58 / 104
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Wm 10-13 1 / 2

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 24 / 110
James Webb Masters 35+ C 67 / 110
Killian Bailey Junior Men 6 / 64
Emerson Webb Junior Men 10 / 64
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 17 / 64
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 4 / 26
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 12 / 26
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 15 / 26

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

R dean Bailey Master 35+ C 11 / 39
Jay Rathe Master 50+ 8 / 11
Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 8
Bill Garcia Category C 10 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 2 / 10
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 14-18 3 / 10
Killian Bailey Men B 11 / 23
Mark Langston Men Master C 25 / 122
James Webb Men Master C 73 / 122

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 15 / 58
Killian Bailey Junior Men 2 / 16
Parker Green Junior Men 16 / 16
Heather Johnson Women C 1 / 11
Bill Garcia Category C 21 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-13 7 / 7
Erik Hahn Junior Men 14-18 1 / 8
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 3 / 8
Killian Bailey Men B 6 / 20
Bill Garcia Men C 15 / 52
Mark Langston Men Master C 16 / 91
R dean Bailey Men Master C 39 / 91
James Webb Men Master C 41 / 91
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Wm 10-13 1 / 6
Justin Ziehnert Beginner Men 4 / 45

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 10-120 3 / 7
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 13-14 7 / 18
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13-14 14 / 18
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 6 / 13
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 8 / 13
Mark Langston Master 35+ C 15 / 71
R dean Bailey Master 35+ C 27 / 71
James Webb Master 35+ C 58 / 71
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 13-14 8 / 8
Parker Green Junior Men 10-12 15 / 15
Emerson Webb Category C 11 / 23
Bill Garcia Category C 23 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 17 / 50
James Webb Masters 35+ C 43 / 50
Killian Bailey Junior Men 5 / 24
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 24
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 15 / 24
Emerson Webb Category C 10 / 29

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 16 / 75
James Webb Masters 35+ C 36 / 75
R dean Bailey Masters 35+ C 43 / 75
Killian Bailey Junior Men 2 / 22
Erik Hahn Junior Men 3 / 22
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 6 / 22
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13 / 22
Parker Green Junior Men 22 / 22
Lauren Ziehnert Junior Women 2 / 8
Amy Ziehnert Junior Women 4 / 8
Heather Johnson Women C 4 / 12
Killian Bailey Men B 9 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Mark Langston Master 35+ C 12 / 86
R dean Bailey Master 35+ C 38 / 86
James Webb Master 35+ C 51 / 86
Erik Hahn Junior Men 2 / 21
Killian Bailey Junior Men 3 / 21
Emerson Webb Junior Men 4 / 21
Justin Ziehnert Junior Men 6 / 21
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 12 / 21
Parker Green Junior Men 20 / 21

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 12 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

James Webb Beginner Men 36 / 43
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 14 / 17

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 56 / 56
Killian Bailey Junior Men 3 / 15
Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 15
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 14 / 15
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 12 / 46

Psycho Cross (Nov 27 2011)

James Webb SS 10 / 11
Emerson Webb Juniors 1 / 6

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Heather Johnson Beginner Women 28 / 61
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 57 / 128
James Webb Masters 35+ C 63 / 128
Killian Bailey Junior Men 1 / 14
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 9 / 14
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 14
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 25 / 52
James Webb Singlespeed 46 / 52
Emerson Webb Singlespeed 49 / 52
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 15 / 82

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 6 / 21
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 11 / 21
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 5 / 23
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 5 / 8
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-12 8 / 13
James Webb Singlespeed 17 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 29 / 58
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 38 / 192
James Bender Masters 35+ C 51 / 192
James Webb Masters 35+ C 128 / 192
Emerson Webb Junior Men 16 / 44
Killian Bailey Junior Men 27 / 44
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 29 / 44
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 41 / 44
Raymond Hill Junior Men 44 / 44
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 45 / 95
James Webb Singlespeed 88 / 95
Killian Bailey Category B 58 / 81
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 5 / 14
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 31 / 133

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 61 / 87
James Bender Masters 35+ C 37 / 156
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 91 / 156
James Webb Masters 35+ C 105 / 156
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 29 / 48
Killian Bailey Junior Men 8 / 73
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17 / 73
Raymond Hill Junior Men 63 / 73
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 64 / 73
Emerson Webb Category B 51 / 59
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 10 / 27

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 9 / 15
James Webb Masters 35+ C 10 / 14
Emerson Webb Junior Men 2 / 10
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 12 / 27

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 44 / 91
James Webb Masters 35+ C 75 / 91
Killian Bailey Junior Men 7 / 34
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15 / 34
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 30 / 34
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 19 / 51

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 8 / 12
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 11 / 12
Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 46 / 109
James Webb Masters 35+ C 95 / 109
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 63 / 78
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-12 8 / 14
Will Beaudry Junior Men 10-12 14 / 14
Richard Lorenz Category B 40 / 86
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 11 / 61

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Emerson Webb Men C 6 / 32
James Bender Master C 35+ 11 / 61
James Webb Master C 35+ 57 / 61
Emerson Webb Junior U 18 5 / 9
Harry Zimba Junior U 18 8 / 9
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 40+ 5 / 11
Tom Fitzgerald Junior U 14 4 / 15

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Langston Masters 35+ C 96 / 182
James Webb Masters 35+ C 148 / 182
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 45 / 67
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 37
Raymond Hill Junior Men 32 / 37
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 39 / 88

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 10 / 12
James Webb Masters 35+ C 32 / 39
Emerson Webb Junior Men 2 / 8
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 5 / 8
Killian Bailey Category B 6 / 19
Mark Langston Beginner Men 3 / 26
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 4 / 26

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Killian Bailey Men C 1 / 32
James Webb Master C 35+ 73 / 79
Emerson Webb Junior U 18 2 / 10
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 40+ 5 / 14
Tom Fitzgerald Junior U 14 2 / 13
Mark Langston Beginner Men 3 / 74
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 16 / 74
Grayson Bailey Beginner Men 70 / 74

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 55 / 119
James Bender Masters 35+ C 23 / 197
James Webb Masters 35+ C 162 / 197
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 34 / 78
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 58 / 78
Killian Bailey Junior Men 13 / 59
Emerson Webb Junior Men 18 / 59
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 52 / 59
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 6 / 13
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 9 / 137
Mark Langston Beginner Men 10 / 137

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 12 / 21
James Webb Masters 35+ C 38 / 47
Emerson Webb Junior Men 10 / 17
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 16 / 17
Killian Bailey Category C 2 / 21
Mark Langston Beginner Men 5 / 21
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 8 / 21

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Killian Bailey Men C 9 / 30
James Bender Master C 35+ 10 / 72
James Webb Master C 35+ 68 / 72
Emerson Webb Junior U 18 5 / 8
Harry Zimba Junior U 18 6 / 8
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 40+ 7 / 16
Tom Fitzgerald Junior U 14 5 / 16
Mark Langston Beginner Men 11 / 47

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

James Bender Masters 35+ C 34 / 157
James Webb Masters 35+ C 116 / 157
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 35 / 61
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 40 / 61
Killian Bailey Junior Men 2 / 30
Emerson Webb Junior Men 6 / 30

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 13-14 12 / 16
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 7 / 18
Harry Zimba Junior Men 15-16 14 / 18
James Webb Masters 35+ C 21 / 34
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 3 / 7
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 1 / 19

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Hannah Mcdade Junior Women U 18 3 / 5
Killian Bailey Men C 10 / 34
James Bender Master C 35+ 7 / 70
James Webb Master C 35+ 64 / 70
Emerson Webb Junior U 18 3 / 8
Harry Zimba Junior U 18 8 / 8
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 40+ 5 / 9
Tom Fitzgerald Junior U 14 3 / 14
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 7 / 42
Grayson Bailey Beginner Men 41 / 42

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ B 53 / 137
James Bender Masters 35+ C 55 / 217
James Webb Masters 35+ C 154 / 217
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 50 / 84
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 60 / 84
Killian Bailey Junior Men 6 / 44
Emerson Webb Junior Men 10 / 44
Tom Fitzgerald Junior Men 34 / 44
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 36 / 44
Raymond Hill Junior Men 41 / 44
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 51 / 122
Grant Mcelroy Category B 67 / 94
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 2 / 12
Mark Langston Beginner Men 28 / 133
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 37 / 133

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Thomas Orth Clydesdale 8 / 8

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Killian Bailey Men C 1 / 42
James Bender Master C 35+ 53 / 85
James Webb Master C 35+ 65 / 85
Grant Mcelroy Junior U 18 3 / 9
Harry Zimba Junior U 18 6 / 9
Emerson Webb Junior U 18 8 / 9
Erik Voldengen Masters Men 40+ 10 / 12
Mark Langston Beginner Men 12 / 51
Grayson Bailey Beginner Men 47 / 51

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 21 / 39
James Bender Masters 35+ C 60 / 96
James Webb Masters 35+ C 86 / 96
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 35 / 36
Killian Bailey Junior Men 2 / 19
Emerson Webb Junior Men 3 / 19
Emerson Webb Category B 40 / 43
Mark Langston Beginner Men 5 / 46
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 8 / 46

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Montgomery Hill Category B 1 / 10

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 41 / 48
Killian Bailey Jr Men 6 / 42
Emerson Webb Jr Men 11 / 42
Grayson Bailey Jr Men 35 / 42
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 5 / 19

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

James Webb Singlespeed 22 / 24
James Webb Masters 35+ C 39 / 45
Killian Bailey Junior Men 4 / 18
Emerson Webb Junior Men 5 / 18
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 18 / 18
R dean Bailey Beginner 4 / 16
Killian Bailey Category C 4 / 30

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 30 / 31
Killian Bailey Junior Men 5 / 11
Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 11
Mark Langston Beginner Men 1 / 17

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 36 / 56
Emerson Webb Junior Men 3 / 17
Killian Bailey Junior Men 5 / 17
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 13 / 17
Killian Bailey Category C 3 / 26
R dean Bailey Beginner Men 8 / 34
Mark Langston Beginner Men 11 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Emerson Webb Men Open Junior 15-16 41 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Grayson Bailey Junior Men 10-14 13 / 14
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 8 / 11
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 9 / 11

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Erik Voldengen Men Master 35+ 35-99 53 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Grayson Bailey Jr Men 10-14 13 / 14
Killian Bailey Junior Men 15-16 10 / 15
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 12 / 15

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 58 / 89
Emerson Webb Junior Men 3 / 12
Killian Bailey Junior Men 4 / 12
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 10 / 12

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 10 / 20
James Webb Masters 35+ C 25 / 34
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ C 34 / 34
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Bailey Grayson Junior Men 11-12 8 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 74 / 95
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ C 33 / 154
James Webb Masters 35+ C 112 / 154
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 17 / 46
Killian Bailey Junior Men 9 / 35
Emerson Webb Junior Men 10 / 35
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 4 / 9
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 35 / 64

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 56 / 100
James Webb Masters 35+ C 145 / 178
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 14 / 52
Emerson Webb Junior Men 25 / 76
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 61 / 76
Bailey Grayson Junior Men 68 / 76
Lance Pugh Junior Men 76 / 76
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 40 / 69

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 15 / 22
Emerson Webb Junior Men 2 / 7

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 18 / 60
James Webb Masters 35+ C 70 / 81
Lance Pugh Junior Men 10 / 20
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13 / 20

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 58 / 78
Killian Bailey Junior Men 8 / 24
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13 / 24
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men U18 3 / 9
Killian Bailey Junior Men U18 5 / 9
Bailey Grayson Junior Men U14 9 / 11
James Webb Masters 35+ C 46 / 58
Erik Voldengen Category A 11 / 18
James Bender Category B 21 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 50 / 107
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ B 106 / 107
James Webb Masters 35+ C 148 / 203
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 18 / 54
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 49 / 105
Ian Jackson Junior Men 13 / 73
Lance Pugh Junior Men 14 / 73
Emerson Webb Junior Men 23 / 73
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 28 / 73
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 29 / 73
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 60 / 73
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 41 / 71

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 1 / 11
James Webb Men B 35+ 10 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men U18 6 / 9
Walker Prettyman Junior Men U18 7 / 9
Bailey Grayson Junior Men U14 6 / 11
James Bender Category B 24 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 29
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 20 / 29
Killian Bailey Junior Men 21 / 29
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 25 / 29
Raymond Hill Junior Men 26 / 29
Grayson Bailey Junior Men 28 / 29
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 37 / 57
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 40 / 57
Stephen Mcdade Master 35+ C 40 / 177
James Webb Master 35+ C 134 / 177
Troy Logue Master 35+ C 171 / 177
Montgomery Hill Master 35+ B 52 / 97
James Bender Master 35+ B 63 / 97
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 2 / 7
Kendra Parkinson Junior Women 7 / 7

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Male 15/16 6 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

James Bender Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 30 / 60
Killian Bailey Beginner Men (First Dates) 16 / 60
Grayson Bailey Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) 9 / 9
James Webb Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) 63 / 71
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 4 / 9
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 7 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 49 / 93
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ C 74 / 149
James Webb Masters 35+ C 115 / 149
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 36 / 56
Ian Jackson Junior Men 12 / 33
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 16 / 33
Emerson Webb Junior Men 17 / 33
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 23 / 33
Tyler Labatte Junior Men 30 / 33
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 2 / 3
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 62 / 63

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Walker Prettyman Junior Men 15-16 9 / 17
Emerson Webb Junior Men 15-16 10 / 17
James Webb Master 35+ C 23 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Emerson Webb Cat C Men (On the Market) 30 / 37
Erik Voldengen Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 23 / 31
Lance Pugh Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 2 / 12
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 6 / 12
Ashton Summers Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9 / 12
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 12 / 12
James Webb Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 70 / 81

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

James Bender Masters 35+ B 27 / 131
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ B 131 / 131
Stephen Mcdade Masters 35+ C 113 / 212
James Webb Masters 35+ C 196 / 212
Troy Logue Masters 35+ C 200 / 212
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 45 / 71
Richard Lorenz Singlespeed 61 / 132
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 5 / 41
Lance Pugh Junior Men 9 / 41
Killian Bailey Junior Men 10 / 41
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 41
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 25 / 41
Lance Pugh Junior Men 39 / 41
Hannah Mcdade Junior Women 4 / 10
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 31 / 84

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 3 / 5
James Webb Master 35+ C 20 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

James Bender Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 38 / 84
Erik Voldengen Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 22 / 28
Ashton Summers Junior Men (Highschool Sweethearts) 2 / 17
Walker Prettyman Junior Men (Highschool Sweethearts) 5 / 17
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men (Highschool Sweethearts) 7 / 17
Stephen Mcdade Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 35 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 95 / 111
Troy Logue Masters 35+ C 105 / 111
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 3 / 18
Emerson Webb Junior Men 11 / 18
Jay Rathe Master 50+ 16 / 35
James Bender Master 35+ B 40 / 73
Stephen Mcdade Beginner Men 4 / 59

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Killian Bailey Boys 15-16 11 / 20
Emerson Webb Boys 15-16 12 / 20
Walker Prettyman Boys 15-16 20 / 20
Grayson Bailey Boys 11-12 6 / 6
Lance Pugh Boys 17-18 10 / 16

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Lance Pugh Jr Men 17+ 7 / 14
James Webb Masters 35+ C 39 / 55
Killian Bailey Jr Men 15-16 7 / 16
Emerson Webb Jr Men 15-16 8 / 16
Walker Prettyman Jr Men 15-16 16 / 16
Grayson Bailey Jr Men 11-12 6 / 6

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

James Webb Masters 35+ C 31 / 40
Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 11
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 10 / 11

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 8 / 12
Lance Pugh Junior Men 12 / 12
James Webb Master Men 35+ 41 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 10-12 2 / 23

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 10 / 12
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 3 / 21
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 11 / 21
Kyle Bush Clydesdale 25 / 26

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 10 / 46
Lance Pugh Junior Men 5 / 36
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10 / 36
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 20 / 36
Kyle Bush Clydesdale 36 / 47
James Bender Category C 28 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 114 / 173
James Webb Masters 35+ C 136 / 173
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 22 / 46
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 4 / 32
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 6 / 32
Lance Pugh Junior Men 15 / 32
Emerson Webb Junior Men 20 / 32
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 24 / 32
Kyle Bush Clydesdale 20 / 55
James Bender Category C 32 / 125

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Joe Prettyman Jr Men 17-18 4 / 5
Kyle Bush Clydesdales 3 / 12
Alexander Birman Men Master C 17 / 29
Webb James Men Master C 26 / 29
Liz Cartwright Jr Wm 17-18 3 / 3
Emerson Webb Jr Men 13-14 4 / 5

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 24 / 33
Lance Pugh Junior Men 11 / 22
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 18 / 52

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Scott Mcelroy Masters 35+ C 70 / 77
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 5 / 17
Lance Pugh Junior Men 7 / 17
Kyle Bush Clydesdale 12 / 27
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 18 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 111 / 146
James Webb Masters 35+ C 142 / 146
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 26 / 49
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 4 / 35
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 9 / 35
Lance Pugh Junior Men 13 / 35
Emerson Webb Junior Men 21 / 35
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 23 / 35
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ B 88 / 115
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 19 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 10-12 1 / 8
Alexander Birman Men Master C 17 / 22
Webb James Men Master C 19 / 22
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Lance Pugh Junior Men 4 / 17
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 8 / 17

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 90 / 167
James Webb Masters 35+ C 121 / 167
Troy Logue Masters 35+ C 149 / 167
Andreas Gute Masters 35+ A 29 / 45
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 2 / 26
Emerson Webb Junior Men 14 / 26
Montgomery Hill Masters 35+ B 77 / 107
Jay Rathe Masters 50+ 24 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Joe Prettyman Junior Men 1 / 18
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 2 / 18
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 6 / 18
Emerson Webb Junior Men 7 / 18
James Webb Men C 82 / 121

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Alexander Birman Masters 35+ C 98 / 189
Troy Logue Masters 35+ C 136 / 189
James Webb Masters 35+ C 153 / 189
Erik Voldengen Masters 35+ A 37 / 59
Adam Becker Junior Men 4 / 42
Lance Pugh Junior Men 7 / 42
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 9 / 42
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 18 / 42
Emerson Webb Junior Men 21 / 42
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 24 / 42
Jaye Rathe Masters 50+ 28 / 79

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Walker Prettyman Junior Men 13-14 5 / 6
Emerson Webb Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6
Joe Prettyman Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Webb James Master C Men 16 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Joe Prettyman Junior Men 1 / 15
Lance Pugh Junior Men 2 / 15
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 3 / 15
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 5 / 15
Emerson Webb Junior Men 9 / 15
Blake Mcelroy Junior Men 11 / 15
James Webb Men C 106 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Lance Pugh Junior Men 3 / 13
Andreas Gute Master Men A 20 / 26
Jaye Rathe Master 50+ 13 / 32
Walker Prettyman Juniors 7 / 16
Emerson Webb Juniors 16 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Emerson Webb Junior Men 4 / 14
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 5 / 14
Lance Pugh Junior Men 9 / 14
Joe Prettyman Men B 19 / 49
Erin Badaracco Men C 12 / 104
James Webb Men C 75 / 104

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Jaye Rathe Master Men 50+ 15 / 30
Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 3 / 13
Walker Prettyman Junior Men 5 / 13
Scott Mcelroy Master Men C 43 / 45

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Joe Prettyman Men Junior 1 / 9
Grant Mcelroy Men Junior 3 / 9
Scott Mcelroy Beginner Men 13 / 15

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Grant Mcelroy Junior Men 3 / 8
Emerson Webb Junior Men 6 / 8
Scott Mcelroy Masters C 41 / 49

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Erik Voldengen Elite Masters 17 / 89

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Jeff Nelson Category C 22 / 64
Joel Morrissette Category C 40 / 64
Keith Martin Category C 62 / 64
Scott Hillson Category C 63 / 64

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Lisa Graham Women Masters 2 / 2
Fiona Graham Women Junior 1 / 1

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 3 / 14
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 10 / 29
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 15 / 29
Greg Crane Mst C 7 / 56
David Dezellem Mst B 35+ 40 / 43

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Richard Suditu Jr Men 17-18 4 / 6
Don Vandervort Jr Men 17-18 6 / 6
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 20 / 46
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 26 / 46
Dan Birman Jr Men 15-16 5 / 8
Jacob Gandel Jr Men 15-16 8 / 8
Elizabeth Cartwright Wmn Jr 15-16 2 / 3
Carolyn Cartwright Wmn Jr 15-16 3 / 3
Greg Crane Mst C 32 / 83
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 18 / 19
John Cartwright Jr Men 13-14 6 / 6

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

James Bender Men C 27 / 102
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 19 / 47
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 26 / 47
Elizabeth Cartwright Women Jr 2 / 10
Carolyn Cartwright Women Jr 5 / 10
Richard Suditu Jr Men 5 / 32
Don Vandervort Jr Men 8 / 32
Dan Birman Jr Men 13 / 32
John Cartwright Jr Men 23 / 32
Alex Birman Mst C 48 / 90
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 9 / 25
Jay Rathe Mst 50+ 2 / 36

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

James Bender Men C 20 / 99
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 2 / 35
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 13 / 49
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 17 / 49
Richard Suditu Jr Men 3 / 30
Don Vandervort Jr Men 6 / 30
Jacob Gandel Jr Men 8 / 30
Dan Birman Jr Men 11 / 30
John Cartwright Jr Men 22 / 30
Carolyn Cartwright Women Junior 1 / 8
Alex Birman Mst C 76 / 98

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Michael Beckman Masters Men B 8 / 8
Keith Beckman Single Speed 7 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Richard Suditu Men B 51 / 67
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 6 / 20
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 17 / 38
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 28 / 38
Elizabeth Cartwright Women Jr 2 / 6
Carolyn Cartwright Women Jr 4 / 6
Richard Suditu Jr Men 3 / 25
Don Vandervort Jr Men 7 / 25
Dan Birman Jr Men 8 / 25
John Cartwright Jr Men 25 / 25
Alex Birman Mst C 42 / 61
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 14 / 20
David Dezellem Mst B 35+ 27 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Troy Logue Men C 75 / 93
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 25 / 40
Carolyn Cartwright Women Jr 4 / 9
Elizabeth Cartwright Women Jr 6 / 9
Richard Suditu Jr Men 3 / 23
Don Vandervort Jr Men 7 / 23
Jacob Gandel Jr Men 9 / 23
Dan Birman Jr Men 10 / 23
John Cartwright Jr Men 21 / 23
Kurt Modahl Mst C 74 / 95
Jay Rathe Mst 50+ 2 / 33
Tim Wessels Mst 50+ 33 / 33
David Dezellem Mst B 35+ 71 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Casey Davidson Men B 76 / 77
Troy Logue Men C 79 / 115
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 4 / 41
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 22 / 46
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 26 / 46
Alex Birman Beg Men CCX 54 / 104
Richard Suditu Jr Men 5 / 29
Jacob Gandel Jr Men 6 / 29
Don Vandervort Jr Men 9 / 29
Dan Birman Jr Men 21 / 29
John Cartwright Jr Men 22 / 29
Elizabeth Cartwright Women Junior 2 / 8
Carolyn Cartwright Women Junior 4 / 8
Greg Crane Mst C 58 / 129
Kurt Modahl Mst C 96 / 129
David Dezellem Mst B 35+ 43 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Casey Davidson Men B 22 / 90
Montgomery Hill Men B 78 / 90
James Bender Men C 27 / 129
Troy Logue Men C 123 / 129
Alex Birman Beg MenCCX 129 / 131
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 15 / 58
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 29 / 58
Richard Suditu Jr Men 3 / 31
Jacob Gandel Jr Men 6 / 31
Don Vandervort Jr Men 8 / 31
Dan Birman Jr Men 14 / 31
John Cartwright Jr Men 25 / 31
Elizabeth Cartwright Women Junior 4 / 8
Carolyn Cartwright Women Junior 6 / 8
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50 15 / 43
Tim Wessels Mst Men 50 18 / 43
Greg Crane Mst C 47 / 133
Jennifer Wangerin Women A 12 / 27
David Dezellem Mst B 35+ 37 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 11 / 35
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 24 / 35
Alex Birman Beg Men CCX 46 / 50
Casey Davidson Men B 11 / 41
Troy Logue Men C 30 / 56
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50 13 / 28

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Jennifer Wangerin Women A 2 / 11
Erik Voldengen Masters A 1 / 15
Jerome Dumortier Masters A 4 / 15
Greg Crane Master C 10 / 34
David Dezellem Men B 32 / 43
Richard Suditu Men B 33 / 43
Montgomery Hill Men B 43 / 43
Troy Logue Men C 34 / 57
Richard Suditu Jr Men 2 / 13
Don Vandervort Jr Men 3 / 13

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Jerome Dumortier MASTER MEN A 35+ 9 / 12
Jacob Rathe Junior Men 1 / 15
Christopher Woods Junior Men 2 / 15
Cameron Sparr Junior Men 4 / 15
Richard Suditu Junior Men 5 / 15
Don Vandervort Junior Men 6 / 15
Troy Logue Beginner Men 18 / 57
Paul Laak Men C 34 / 50
David Dezellem MASTER MEN B 35+ 29 / 29
Fiona Graham Junior Women 1 / 1
Jay Rathe Master Men 50+ 13 / 13

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst 35+ 25 / 83
Jerome Dumortier Mst 35+ 47 / 83
Timothy Smith Mst 35+ 71 / 83
David Dezellem Mst 35+ 83 / 83
Andreas Gute Men B 11 / 65
James Bender Men B 51 / 65
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 15-16 1 / 12
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 7 / 24
Christopher Woods Jr Men 17-18 15 / 19
Fiona Graham Women Jr 2 / 2
Troy Logue Beg Men 44 / 69

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Fiona Graham Women Jr 2 / 2
Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 17 / 33
Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 30 / 33
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 26
Christopher Woods Jr Men 7 / 26
Keith Beckman Jr Men 11 / 26
Richard Suditu Jr Men 12 / 26
Don Vandervort Jr Men 17 / 26
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 18 / 26
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50 8 / 26
Andreas Gute Mst C 1 / 68
Tim Smith Mst B 35+ 39 / 62
Michael Beckman Mst B 35+ 61 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 12 / 32
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 7 / 20
Tim Smith Mst B 35+ 18 / 53
Michael Beckman Mst B 35+ 52 / 53
Andreas Gute Mst C 2 / 63
Jerome Dumortier Men B 24 / 56
Kurt Modahl Men C 60 / 65
Fiona Graham Women Jr 3 / 3
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 21
Christopher Woods Jr Men 3 / 21
Richard Suditu Jr Men 8 / 21
Don Vandervort Jr Men 9 / 21
Keith Beckman Jr Men 13 / 21
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 15 / 21

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jacob Rathe Junior Men 1 / 2
Jay Rathe Men C 5 / 13
Michael Beckman Single Speed 3 / 3

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 11 / 18
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 4 / 19
Andreas Gute Mst C 1 / 67
Jerome Dumortier Men B 24 / 56
John Gleaves Men B 32 / 56
James Bender Men B 44 / 56
Fiona Graham Women Jr 3 / 5
Jacob Rathe Sr Men A 13 / 54
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 5 / 22
Christopher Woods Jr Men 9 / 22
Richard Suditu Jr Men 10 / 22
Don Vandervort Jr Men 14 / 22
Grant Mcelroy Jr Men 19 / 22
Chrissa Hallquist Women Mst 21 / 22

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 26 / 37
Richard Lorenz Beg Men 11 / 109
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 6 / 24
Andreas Gute Mst C 5 / 80
Tim Smith Mst C 7 / 80
John Gleaves Men B 60 / 74
James Bender Men B 61 / 74
Kurt Modahl Men C 61 / 73
John Gleaves Men C 70 / 73
Fiona Graham Women Jr 1 / 1
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 20
Christopher Woods Jr Men 4 / 20
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 8 / 20
Keith Beckman Jr Men 9 / 20
Don Vandervort Jr Men 13 / 20

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 19 / 40
Richard Lorenz Beg Men 4 / 107
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 9 / 34
Tim Smith Mst C 4 / 93
Andreaas Gute Mst C 17 / 93
John Gleaves Men B 34 / 87
Jerome Dumortier Men B 78 / 87
Kurt Modahl Men C 66 / 75
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 28
Christopher Woods Jr Men 2 / 28
Richard Suditu Jr Men 10 / 28
Don Vandervort Jr Men 12 / 28
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 13 / 28
Keith Beckman Jr Men 17 / 28
Drew Deatherage Jr Men 21 / 28

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Jay Rathe Mst 50+ 4 / 16
Richard Lorenz Beg Men 3 / 44
Michael Beckman Mst B 35+ 50 / 53
Tim Smith Mst C 2 / 49
Jerome Dumortier Men B 21 / 54
John Gleaves Men C 1 / 44
Fiona Graham Women Jr 1 / 4
Christopher Woods Jr Men 2 / 18
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 7 / 18
Richard Suditu Jr Men 8 / 18
Don Vandervort Jr Men 10 / 18
Drew Deatherage Jr Men 12 / 18

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Michael Beckman Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Fiona Graham Jr Women 1 / 1
Keith Beckman Jr Men 3 / 5

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Erik Voldengen Mst Men A 34 / 37
Jay Rathe Mst Men 50+ 7 / 30
Michael Beckman Mst B 35+ 69 / 78
Tim Smith Mst C 4 / 85
Jerome Dumortier Men B 43 / 87
John Gleaves Men C 10 / 69
Kurt Modahl Men C 54 / 69
Fiona Graham Women Jr 1 / 3
Robert Mccarthy Single Speed 69 / 78
Jacob Rathe Jr Men 1 / 29
Christopher Woods Jr Men 3 / 29
Richard Suditu Jr Men 7 / 29
Keith Beckman Jr Men 10 / 29
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 11 / 29
Don Vandervort Jr Men 18 / 29

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Jerome Dumortier Men B 17 / 42
Fiona Graham Women Jr 2 / 2
Keith Beckman Jr Men 3 / 16
Richard Suditu Jr Men 4 / 16
Cameron Sparr Jr Men 6 / 16
Christopher Woods Jr Men 8 / 16
Don Vandervort Jr Men 9 / 16
Jay Rathe Masters Men 50+ 2 / 12
Michael Beckman Masters B 35+ 27 / 31

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Fiona Graham Junior Women 1 / 1