Log In

Team Overview: Multnomah Athletic Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Craig Schommer Masters Men 35+ 1/2 23 / 23

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #3 (Oct 15 2016)

Doug Brecht Masters 35+ 4 67 / 67
Doug Brecht Clydesdale 17 / 31

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Tanner Devoe Category C 18 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Jill Josselyn Beginner Women 16 / 17

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Foster Finch Masters 50+ 52 / 58

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Foster Finch Masters 50+ 47 / 51

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Susan Moerer Beginner Women 28 / 28
Craig Moerer Beginner Men 39 / 52

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Foster Finch Masters 50+ 56 / 65
Jill Josselyn Masters Women 45+ 24 / 28

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Susan Moerer Beginner Women 18 / 27
James Laird Beginner Men 6 / 74
Craig Moerer Beginner Men 48 / 74
Arthur Blumenkron Beginner Men 61 / 74
Foster Finch Beginner Men 73 / 74

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Sue Moerer Beginner Women 15 / 31
Andrew Usher Men B 33 / 48
Clayton Bakken Junior U 14 15 / 16
James Laird Beginner Men 22 / 47
Chuck Devoe Beginner Men 30 / 47
Craig Moerer Beginner Men 39 / 47
John Becker Beginner Men 45 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Claire Devoe Women Open Junior 17-18 8 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Mary Ross Women Open Master 50-54 25 / 26

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Claire Devoe Cat B Women 10 / 24

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Claire Devoe Junior Women 1 / 2
John Nicholas Beginner Men 20 / 70

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Claire Devoe Junior Women 1 / 9
John Nicholas Beginner Men 28 / 105

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Andrew Usher Category B 58 / 65
John Nicholas Beginner Men 45 / 138

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 14 / 41

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Andrew Usher Category B 49 / 61
John Nicholas Beginner Men 16 / 40

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 6 / 46

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Usher Category B 73 / 88
John Nicholas Beginner Men 40 / 125

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 15 / 59

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 33 / 107

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 8 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men (First Dates) 10 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 19 / 74

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men (First Dates) 19 / 50

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Andrew Usher Category B 90 / 117

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men (First Dates) 8 / 32

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 16 / 59

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 8 / 21

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

John Nicholas Beginner Men 7 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Mary Ross Women Master 50-54 21 / 24

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Brittany Wathey Women B 37 / 40

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brittany Wathey Women B 52 / 56

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

John Coffey Masters 45+ 47 / 58

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

John Coffey Masters 45+ 50 / 57

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Brittany Wathey Women Beginner 18 / 30

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Brittany Wathey Women Begin 9 / 9

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann MASTER MEN C 35+ 13 / 53

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 30 / 73

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 24 / 68

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 19 / 63

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 16 / 67

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 28 / 93

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Casey Davidson Mst B 35+ 2 / 53

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Dieter Hoffmann Mst C 26 / 85