Log In

Team Overview: Staccato Gelato

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 28 / 28

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Matthew Spadoni Masters 35+ C 16 / 128
Aaron Lee Category B 14 / 37

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Matt Wilkin Masters 35+ C 23 / 192
Matthew Spadoni Masters 35+ C 37 / 192
Austin Crenshaw Category A 58 / 72
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 7 / 29
Mat Barton Singlespeed 28 / 95
Aaron Lee Category B 4 / 81
Dominic Gerbo Category B 62 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 24
Mat Barton Singlespeed 8 / 92
Peter Lines Singlespeed 63 / 92
Aaron Lee Category B 13 / 59
Dominic Gerbo Category B 46 / 59

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Aaron Lee Category B 4 / 15
Dominic Gerbo Category B 7 / 15

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Austin Crenshaw Category A 47 / 59
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 32
Mat Barton Singlespeed 5 / 59
Aaron Lee Category B 13 / 67

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 7 / 63
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 37
Austin Crenshaw Category B 2 / 86
Aaron Lee Category B 10 / 86

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Dominic Gerbo Category B 6 / 9

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Aaron Lee Men B 11 / 40
Mat Barton Singlespeed 7 / 36

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 6 / 28
Mat Barton Singlespeed 9 / 88
Peter Lines Singlespeed 59 / 88
Austin Crenshaw Category B 6 / 78
Aaron Lee Category B 28 / 78
Dominic Gerbo Category B 66 / 78

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Aaron Lee Men B 20 / 50
Mat Barton Singlespeed 9 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Wilkin Masters 35+ C 77 / 197
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 31
Mat Barton Singlespeed 11 / 130
Peter Lines Singlespeed 76 / 130
Austin Crenshaw Category B 7 / 93
Aaron Lee Category B 22 / 93
Dominic Gerbo Category B 74 / 93

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Spadoni Masters 35+ C 19 / 47
Austin Crenshaw Category B 3 / 17
Dominic Gerbo Category B 12 / 17

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 11 / 44

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Matt Wilkin Masters 35+ C 56 / 157
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 20 / 23
Mat Barton Singlespeed 3 / 78
Peter Lines Singlespeed 49 / 78
Aaron Lee Category B 20 / 60
Austin Crenshaw Category B 23 / 60

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 6 / 25
Dominic Gerbo Category B 15 / 16

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Austin Crenshaw Men B 1 / 38
Aaron Lee Men B 8 / 38
Mat Barton Singlespeed 15 / 39
Peter Lines Singlespeed 32 / 39

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Matt Wilkin Masters 35+ C 64 / 217
Matthew Spadoni Masters 35+ C 215 / 217
Amanda Darlak Masters Women 35+ B 12 / 34
Mat Barton Singlespeed 8 / 122
Austin Crenshaw Category B 9 / 94
Aaron Lee Category B 28 / 94
Dominic Gerbo Category B 61 / 94

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 2 / 7
Aaron Lee Category B 4 / 13
Dominic Gerbo Category B 7 / 13

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Matt Wilkin Men C 7 / 13

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Austin Crenshaw Men B 4 / 55
Aaron Lee Men B 22 / 55
Mat Barton Singlespeed 14 / 57
Kahlin Kurilik Master C 35+ 26 / 85

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 7 / 58
Austin Crenshaw Category B 5 / 43
Aaron Lee Category B 7 / 43
Dominic Gerbo Category B 31 / 43

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 4 / 29
Aaron Lee Category B 8 / 27

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 24 / 24
Austin Crenshaw Category B 14 / 25

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 4 / 20

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Mat Barton Singlespeed 2 / 16
Aaron Lee Category B 18 / 21

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 46 / 89
Beth Ann orton Women B 1 / 11
Aaron Lee Category B 5 / 33
Dominic Gerbo Category B 12 / 33
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 3 / 22
Matthew Spadoni Category C 5 / 45

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Aaron Lee Category B 9 / 34
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 11 / 22

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 87 / 154
Beth Ann orton Women B 25 / 40
Aaron Lee Category B 42 / 69
Dominic Gerbo Category B 50 / 69
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 16 / 56
Stanley Dominik Category C 14 / 84
Matthew Spadoni Category C 16 / 84

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 112 / 178
Beth Ann orton Women B 4 / 43
Mary Zucconi Women B 6 / 43
Aaron Lee Category B 8 / 65
Dominic Gerbo Category B 41 / 65
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 15 / 63
Matthew Spadoni Category C 23 / 104

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 16 / 22
Aaron Lee Category B 2 / 15
Dominic Gerbo Category B 7 / 15

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 62 / 81
Beth Ann orton Women B 17 / 46
Mary Zucconi Women B 18 / 46
Sarah Holliday Beginner Women 1 / 49
Amanda Darlak Beginner Women 6 / 49
Jen Reid Beginner Women 22 / 49
Aaron Lee Category B 5 / 65
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 16 / 34
Matthew Spadoni Category C 13 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 71 / 78
Beth Ann orton Women B 21 / 39
Aaron Lee Category B 8 / 61
Dominic Gerbo Category B 36 / 61
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 21 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Aaron Lee Category B 2 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 190 / 203
Mary Zucconi Women B 4 / 58
Beth Ann orton Women B 13 / 58
Aaron Lee Category B 21 / 88
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 19 / 60
Matthew Spadoni Category C 47 / 108

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 71 / 84
Aaron Lee Category B 5 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Aaron Lee Category B 25 / 96
Dominic Gerbo Category B 66 / 96
Kahlin Kurlik Master 35+ C 139 / 177
Mary Zucconi Women B 19 / 52
Beth Ann orton Women B 22 / 52
Matthew Spadoni Category C 35 / 112

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Aaron Lee Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 7 / 60

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 134 / 149
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 62 / 84
Beth Ann orton Women B 9 / 40
Mary Zucconi Women B 37 / 40
Aaron Lee Category B 30 / 89
Dominic Gerbo Category B 65 / 89
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 19 / 54
Matthew Spadoni Category C 62 / 94

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Aaron Lee Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 32 / 76
Dominic Gerbo Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 54 / 76

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Kahlin Kurlik Masters 35+ C 195 / 212
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 75 / 132
Mary Zucconi Women B 20 / 68
Aaron Lee Category B 33 / 117
Dominic Gerbo Category B 113 / 117
Matt Wilkin Clydesdale 32 / 65

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Beth Ann orton Women 16 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Dominic Gerbo Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 69 / 84

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Peter Lines Singlespeed 27 / 57

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Aaron Lee Category B 8 / 41

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Aaron Lee Category B 24 / 69
Beth Ann orton Women B 7 / 44

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Aaron Lee Category B 14 / 93
Dominic Gerbo Category B 64 / 93

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Justin Zucconi Men SSCXWC 64 / 213
Dominic Gerbo Men SSCXWC 73 / 213

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 67 / 72
Peter Lines Singlespeed 48 / 90
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 51 / 90
Jen Reid Beginner Women 45 / 47
Sarah Holliday Beginner Women 46 / 47
Aaron Lee Category B 62 / 78
Dominic Gerbo Category B 64 / 78
Mary Zucconi Women B 21 / 40

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Aaron Lee Category B 24 / 67
Dominic Gerbo Category B 44 / 67

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 136 / 146
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 30 / 117
Peter Lines Singlespeed 38 / 117
Aaron Lee Category B 31 / 100
Dominic Gerbo Category B 72 / 100
Beth Ann orton Women B 23 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 13 / 50
Dominic Gerbo Men B 20 / 50

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Lines Singlespeed 36 / 113
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 77 / 113
Aaron Lee Category B 40 / 99
Dominic Gerbo Category B 78 / 99
Mary Zucconi Women B 19 / 56

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 16 / 70
Dominic Gerbo Men B 39 / 70

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Peter Lines Singlespeed 46 / 127
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 117 / 127
Elizabeth Barnum Beginner Women 45 / 92
Aaron Lee Category B 34 / 116
Dominic Gerbo Category B 77 / 116
Beth Ann orton Women B 19 / 53
Mary Zuccon Women B 26 / 53
Marylynn King Women B 42 / 53

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 20 / 70
Dominic Gerbo Men B 46 / 70
Kahlin Kirilik Men C 130 / 138

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 22 / 58
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 20 / 54
Peter Lines Singlespeed 26 / 54
Beth Ann orton Women B 10 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 26 / 49
Dominic Gerbo Men B 33 / 49
Kahlin Kirilik Men C 74 / 104
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 15 / 32
Peter Lines Singlespeed 20 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Aaron Lee Men B 21 / 30
Dominic Gerbo Men B 27 / 30

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Gwen Kurilik Women Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 59 / 78
Aaron Lee Category B 16 / 33

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 91 / 146
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 33 / 104
Peter Lines Singlespeed 38 / 104
Gwen Kurilik Masters Women 35+ 19 / 28
Mary Zucconi Women B 16 / 51
Mary Zucconi Women B 50 / 51

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Gwen Kurilik Women Masters 35+ 18 / 22
Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 126 / 160
Peter Lines Singlespeed 29 / 88
Dominic Gerbo Singlespeed 51 / 88
Aaron Lee Category B 45 / 88

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Kahlin Kurilik Masters 35+ C 120 / 159
Dominic Gerbo Singlespeed 57 / 94
Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 84 / 94
Gwen Kurilik Masters Women 35+ 15 / 23
Aaron Lee Category B 37 / 98

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Peter Lines Singlespeed 34 / 97

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Dominic Gerbo Singlespeed 82 / 111
Aaron Lee Category B 51 / 104
Kahlin Kurilik Master 35+ C 108 / 153

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Justin Zucconi Singlespeed 15 / 48
Dominic Gerbo Singlespeed 46 / 48
Aaron Lee Category B 19 / 41
Mary Zucconi Women B 8 / 18

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Justin Zucconi Men B 10 / 35
Aaron Lee Men B 17 / 35

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Kahlin Kurllik Men C 27 / 30
Dominic Gerbo Sgl Speed 15 / 21
Gwen Kurilik Wmn Mst 35 4 / 4

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Kahlin Kurilik Men C 41 / 44
Gwen Kurilik Wmn Mst 35 10 / 13

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Justin Zucconi Men C 1 / 46
Dominic Gerbo Men C 3 / 46
Aaron Lee Men C 12 / 46
Kahlin Kurilik Beginner Men CX 23 / 66
Gwen Kurilik Women Beg 8 / 33

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Justin Zucconi Men C 1 / 101
Aaron Lee Men C 11 / 101
Dominic Gerbo Men C 14 / 101
Kahlin Kurilik Beg Men CCX 29 / 74
Gwen Kurilik Women Beg 27 / 44

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Aaron Lee Men C 6 / 102
Dominic Gerbo Men C 12 / 102
Justin Zucconi Men C 15 / 102
Kahlin Kurilik Beg Men CCX 34 / 83
Gwen Kurilik Women Beg 44 / 57

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Justin Zucconi Men C 10 / 99
Aaron Lee Men C 11 / 99
Dominic Gerbo Men C 18 / 99
Kahlin Kurilik Beg Men CCX 27 / 74

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Aaron Lee Men C 8 / 80
Justin Zucconi Men C 9 / 80
Dominic Gerbo Men C 30 / 80
Kahlin Kurilik Beg Men CCX 15 / 34

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Aaron Lee Men C 6 / 93
Dominic Gerbo Men C 24 / 93
Kahlin Kurilik Beg Men CCX 45 / 75

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Aaron Lee Men C 10 / 115
Dominic Gerbo Men C 21 / 115

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Dominic Gerbo Men C 17 / 129
Aaron Lee Men C 25 / 129
Justin Zuccono Men C 37 / 129
Kahlin Kurilik Beg MenCCX 75 / 131

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Dominic Gerbo Men C 6 / 56
Aaron Lee Men C 13 / 56

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Dominic Gerbo Men C 31 / 57